NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
February 28th-29th 2020 Toms River, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
Feb 15th 2017, 7:03pm
Search
2017 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 15th 2017, 7:03pm
Comments
Group 1
Varsity - Mens
1.
McNair Academic
47
2.
Willingboro
44
3.
Woodstown
22
4.
Bogota
14
4.
Whippany Park
14
6.
Woodbury
12
6.
South Amboy
12
6.
New Providence
12
6.
Burlington City
12
10.
Haddon Township
10
10.
Saddle Brook
10
10.
Glen Rock
10
10.
Asbury Park
10
14.
Audubon
8
14.
Newark Collegiate Ac...
8
14.
Emerson
8
14.
Palmyra
8
14.
Penns Grove
8
14.
Shore Regional
8
20.
Mountain Lakes
7
21.
Science Park
6
22.
Butler
4
22.
Pitman
4
22.
Arthur P Schalick
4
22.
Gateway Regional
4
26.
Salem
1
26.
A.L. Johnson
1
26.
Dunellen
1
26.
Metuchen
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Mountain Lakes
55
2.
Willingboro
35
3.
Whippany Park
20
4.
Arthur P Schalick
19
5.
Metuchen
18
6.
Collingswood
15
7.
Glen Rock
14
7.
North Star Academy
14
9.
Hawthorne
10
9.
Buena Regional
10
9.
Pequannock Township
10
12.
Wallkill Valley Reg
9
12.
Spotswood
9
14.
Verona
8
14.
Shore Regional
8
14.
Malcom X Shabazz
8
17.
Haddon Township
7
18.
Palmyra
6
19.
Haddon Heights
5
19.
New Milford
5
21.
Woodstown
4
21.
Penns Grove
4
21.
Audubon
4
24.
Pitman
3
25.
Emerson
2
25.
Pennsville Memorial
2
25.
Park Ridge
2
25.
Hasbrouck Heights
2
29.
Rutherford
1
29.
A.L. Johnson
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
George Milton
6.61a
Willingboro
2.
12
Dequan Brown
6.64a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
3.
12
Jonathan Cunningham
6.68a
Burlington City
4.
12
Kyle Limbaga
6.70a
Audubon
5.
12
Julian Norman
6.71a
Woodstown
6.
12
Ray Bentley
6.72a
Salem
7.
11
Clinton Adu-Agyei
6.74a
University
8.
12
Alonzo Ely
6.83a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Dequan Brown
6.69a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
2.
12
Kyle Limbaga
6.70a
Audubon
3.
12
George Milton
6.73a
Willingboro
4.
12
Ray Bentley
6.74a
Salem
5.
12
Jonathan Cunningham
6.77a
Burlington City
5.
11
Clinton Adu-Agyei
6.77a
University
7.
12
Julian Norman
6.79a
Woodstown
8.
12
Alonzo Ely
6.80a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
9.
12
Akbar Hines
6.82a
Willingboro
10.
12
John Kovacs
6.83a
New Providence
11.
12
DeVon Watson
6.85a
Willingboro
12.
11
Nasir Moody
6.86a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
13.
11
Sean Watson
6.88a
Metuchen
13.
10
Joshua Washington
6.88a
Woodbury
15.
12
Malcolm Fisher
6.91a
Mountain Lakes
16.
12
Danny Bolio
6.92a
Wallkill Valley Reg
17.
10
Marqui Walls
6.95a
Woodstown
18.
11
Sean Roberts
7.03a
Saddle Brook
19.
12
Chris Johnson
7.04a
North Warren Reg
19.
12
Yariel Levin
7.04a
Science Park
21.
11
Patrick Moorhouse
7.06a
Hawthorne
22.
9
Maliki Burrell
7.09a
Hasbrouck Heights
23.
10
Seth Carr
7.22a
Glassboro
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Haig Rickerby
50.24a
McNair Academic
2.
12
Julian Norman
51.28a
Woodstown
3.
12
Jonathan Cunningham
51.57a
Burlington City
4.
12
Brandon Hasko
52.23a
Pitman
5.
12
Jahaad Beckford
52.24a
Willingboro
6.
10
Justin Moran
52.48a
Mountain Lakes
7.
12
Marcus Hansen
52.52a
Dunellen
8.
11
Adam Khriss
52.56a
Secaucus
9.
12
Jared Golembski
52.59a
Arthur P Schalick
10.
12
Zubayr Ismail
52.65a
Science Park
11.
10
Jayaire King
52.83a
Willingboro
12.
11
Dante Artis
52.98a
Malcom X Shabazz
13.
9
Shaikyi Hannah
53.34a
Buena Regional
14.
11
Sean Roberts
53.54a
Saddle Brook
15.
11
Jack Danner
53.55a
Woodstown
16.
12
Kyle Woodward
53.75a
Hawthorne
17.
11
Nathan Schlect
53.93a
Glen Rock
18.
12
Robert Zeto
54.29a
New Providence
19.
10
Laith Matari
54.80a
Hawthorne
20.
11
Daniel Oswusu
55.67a
University
--
10
Marcus Hardy
SCR
McNair Academic
--
11
Michael Rinehart
SCR
Audubon
--
12
Oscar Granados
SCR
Hasbrouck Heights
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Haig Rickerby
1:58.62a
McNair Academic
2.
11
Drew Maher
1:59.77a
Shore Regional
3.
12
Ryan Downey
2:00.21a
Whippany Park
4.
10
Marcus Hardy
2:00.88a
McNair Academic
5.
12
Aaron Cooper
2:01.69a
Willingboro
6.
12
Eric Velasquez
2:02.57a
A.L. Johnson
7.
12
Mark Pasquariello
2:03.64a
New Providence
8.
10
Cameron Janovic
2:04.59a
Shore Regional
9.
12
Eric Rosenheim
2:07.84a
Haddon Heights
10.
10
Laith Matari
2:08.35a
Hawthorne
11.
12
Tom Bardon
2:08.59a
Gateway Regional
12.
12
Semus Tyler
2:08.61a
Waldwick
12.
12
Jacob Fracobandiero
2:08.61a
Metuchen
14.
9
Jason Melendez
2:08.74a
Hawthorne
15.
12
Dallas Allison
2:09.86a
Penns Grove
16.
11
Jake Cooper
2:09.95a
Emerson
17.
12
Sean Murphy
2:12.72a
Haddon Township
18.
10
Justin Moran
2:13.46a
Mountain Lakes
--
11
Nicholas Thoma
SCR
Whippany Park
--
11
Fahd Nasser
SCR
McNair Academic
--
12
Liam McAveney
SCR
New Milford
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Patrick Mulligan
4:26.34a
Haddon Township
2.
12
Younass Barkouch
4:26.51a
McNair Academic
3.
11
Fahd Nasser
4:28.77a
McNair Academic
4.
12
Joey Wells
4:30.75a
South Amboy
5.
12
Mark Pasquariello
4:33.47a
New Providence
6.
11
Caelan Johnson
4:34.52a
Metuchen
7.
11
Joseph Thoma
4:35.49a
Whippany Park
8.
11
Joe McCabe
4:38.31a
Glen Rock
9.
11
Mohamed Osman
4:40.13a
McNair Academic
10.
12
Timothy Shields
4:40.62a
Pennsville Memorial
11.
11
Dan Sullivan
4:42.07a
Rutherford
12.
10
Brian Alexander
4:43.68a
Haddon Heights
13.
9
Sebastian Reed
4:43.70a
Pitman
14.
11
Thomas Hanisch
4:51.33a
Wallkill Valley Reg
15.
12
Billy Francz
4:52.45a
Buena Regional
--
12
Eric Rosenheim
SCR
Haddon Heights
--
12
Patrick Walsh
SCR
South Amboy
--
12
Ryan Downey
SCR
Whippany Park
--
12
Danny Daurio
SCR
Bogota
--
12
James Draney
SCR
Bogota
--
11
Jake Cooper
SCR
Emerson
--
11
Drew Maher
SCR
Shore Regional
--
10
Jared Cooper
SCR
Mountain Lakes
--
11
Divij Gupta
SCR
Metuchen
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Danny Daurio
9:32.99a
Bogota
2.
12
Patrick Walsh
9:38.56a
South Amboy
3.
10
Jared Cooper
9:42.95a
Mountain Lakes
4.
12
James Draney
9:45.07a
Bogota
5.
12
Younass Barkouch
9:49.34a
McNair Academic
6.
11
Fahd Nasser
9:53.40a
McNair Academic
7.
11
Divij Gupta
9:53.86a
Metuchen
8.
12
William Summers
9:57.32a
North Warren Reg
9.
12
Cole Geraghty
9:59.65a
Bogota
10.
12
Joey Wells
10:04.19a
South Amboy
11.
11
Eduardo Cermeno
10:08.01a
Dunellen
12.
12
Ethan Bull
10:11.58a
Highland Park
13.
12
Austin Brooks
10:11.76a
Metuchen
14.
12
Justin Shaw
10:14.42a
Haddon Township
15.
11
Patrick Smurla
10:14.99a
Cedar Grove
16.
11
Steven Vazquez
10:25.16a
McNair Academic
17.
11
Christian McClam
10:29.57a
Buena Regional
18.
11
Colin Duffy
10:31.69a
Haddon Heights
19.
12
Marcus Cabibbo
10:32.85a
Rutherford
20.
12
Daniel Driscoll
10:54.10a
Audubon
21.
11
Emre Cayir
11:08.70a
Whippany Park
22.
10
Zachary Olszewski
11:11.97a
Audubon
--
12
Timothy Shields
SCR
Pennsville Memorial
--
11
Nicholas Thoma
SCR
Whippany Park
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jahaad Beckford
7.83a
Willingboro
2.
10
Sam Aviles
8.03a
Palmyra
3.
12
Yariel Levin
8.15a
Science Park
4.
10
Christian Martin
8.18a
Whippany Park
5.
12
Dylan Hayduk
8.19a
Whippany Park
6.
12
Jared Golembski
8.20a
Arthur P Schalick
7.
12
Kyle Limbaga
8.21a
Audubon
8.
12
Rico Patterson
8.48a
Willingboro
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jahaad Beckford
7.80a
Willingboro
2.
10
Sam Aviles
8.06a
Palmyra
3.
12
Kyle Limbaga
8.12a
Audubon
4.
12
Dylan Hayduk
8.16a
Whippany Park
5.
12
Yariel Levin
8.18a
Science Park
6.
10
Christian Martin
8.22a
Whippany Park
7.
12
Rico Patterson
8.29a
Willingboro
8.
12
Jared Golembski
8.30a
Arthur P Schalick
9.
12
DeVon Watson
8.46a
Willingboro
9.
11
Herbert Sykes
8.46a
Buena Regional
11.
12
Jael Hernandez
8.47a
Arthur P Schalick
12.
11
Michael Rinehart
8.48a
Audubon
13.
10
Keyon Samford
8.51a
Palmyra
14.
12
Malcolm Fisher
8.54a
Mountain Lakes
15.
11
Andrew Spoto
8.67a
Mountain Lakes
16.
12
Andrew Kuzemczak
8.75a
Whippany Park
17.
11
Adam Khriss
8.78a
Secaucus
18.
12
David LaPorta
8.90a
Shore Regional
19.
12
Antonio Garcia
9.00a
Hawthorne
20.
12
Chris Theuerkauf
9.03a
Glen Rock
21.
10
Garrett Boscoe
9.06a
Glen Rock
22.
12
Elias Sigalas
9.23a
Cedar Grove
23.
12
Cheo King
10.94a
Woodbury
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jayaire King
Jahaad Beckford
Cristian Coto
Onaje Howell
3:32.68a
Willingboro
2.
Julian Norman
Jack Danner
Andrew Horner
Ryan Walton
3:33.39a
Woodstown
3.
Younass Barkouch
Marcus Hardy
Kasir Hudson
Haig Rickerby
3:34.56a
McNair Academic
4.
Avery Belcher
Tyler Romano
Michael Rinehart
Kyle Limbaga
3:35.46a
Audubon
5.
Ryan Downey
Dylan Hayduk
Andrew Kuzemczak
Joseph Thoma
3:35.61a
Whippany Park
6.
Kason Barrett
Juan Casiano
Jared Golembski
Greg McGuire
3:38.28a
Arthur P Schalick
7.
Nafee Dwight
Daniel Oswusu
Clinton Adu-Agyei
DaQuan Patterson
3:39.53a
University
8.
David LaPorta
Gavin Hegglin
Cameron Janovic
Daniel O'Neill
3:40.34a
Shore Regional
9.
Naheim Key
Widmaier Beaubrun
Davensky Joinvilmar
Shown Narcisse
3:40.61a
Asbury Park
10.
Chris Theuerkauf
Brandon Lichtenstein
Joe McCabe
Nathan Schlect
3:41.10a
Glen Rock
11.
Caelan Johnson
Avery Clark
Jake Pappalardo
John Spzara
3:42.16a
Metuchen
12.
Andrew Spoto
Spencer Gillie
Justin Moran
Nick Palazzi
3:44.16a
Mountain Lakes
13.
Jose Collazo
Jerimiah Daniel
Ke'Shawn Kelley
Dallas Allison
3:44.23a
Penns Grove
14.
Richard Persaud
Ian Fox
Oscar Martinez
Adam Khriss
3:44.44a
Secaucus
15.
Shaikyi Hannah
Herbert Sykes
Nate Dixon
Billy Francz
3:45.10a
Buena Regional
16.
Michael Cardone
Raven Santos
Paul Seth
Robert Zeto
3:46.36a
New Providence
17.
Raul Arias
Laith Matari
Jason Melendez
Kyle Woodward
3:46.62a
Hawthorne
18.
Zubayr Ismail
Yariel Levin
Pedro Alcivar
Yaxel Levin
3:46.82a
Science Park
19.
Aiden Deeck
Andrew Gibson
Ronald Branham
Cameron Kee
3:47.55a
Haddon Heights
20.
Conor Moore
Joshua Salmon
Geo Kumetz
Jake Riley
3:48.83a
North Warren Reg
21.
Guy Anello
Simon Hanan
Noriaki To
David Ogilvie
3:49.13a
Glen Ridge
22.
Griffin Hall
Sam Roberts
Dan Slade
Hunter Stuart
3:54.64a
Kinnelon
--
Oscar Granados
Ismael Ortiz
Maliki Burrell
Parth Pathak
SCR
Hasbrouck Heights
--
Nolan Dick
Chang Liu
Kevin Madden
Bryant Kevelier
SCR
Collingswood
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Giovanni Gutierrez
57-07.25
Saddle Brook
2.
12
Avery Ransome
49-11.00
Penns Grove
3.
12
Solomon Jaquan
48-08.50
Woodbury
4.
11
Kyle Patel
47-01.00
Glen Rock
5.
12
Justin McMaster
46-07.75
Willingboro
6.
12
Alain Diaz
45-11.00
Dunellen
7.
12
Nate Burrell
45-07.25
Glassboro
8.
12
Samuel Marcel
44-09.50
Willingboro
9.
12
Isaiah Roberts
43-01.00
Penns Grove
10.
12
Dakota Davis
42-10.25
Clayton
11.
11
Adetom Awogbamila
41-04.75
Pitman
12.
12
Isaiah Martinez
40-06.50
Science Park
13.
12
Zach Bartram
40-01.75
Shore Regional
14.
12
Elijah Travis
39-04.50
Science Park
15.
11
Justin Gomez
39-02.75
University Charter A...
16.
11
James Varga
38-05.00
Hasbrouck Heights
17.
12
Adam Diaz
38-02.75
Dunellen
18.
10
James Greenbush
37-10.75
A.L. Johnson
19.
11
Drew Karaway
37-09.75
Saddle Brook
20.
12
Michael Cox
37-07.00
Saddle Brook
21.
11
Marcos Ochoa
36-11.00
Hasbrouck Heights
22.
12
Vincent Crawford
33-09.00
North Arlington
--
12
Shawn Williams
SCR
Rutherford
--
12
Dylan Hayduk
SCR
Whippany Park
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Davensky Joinvilma
6-04.00
Asbury Park
2.
12
O'Ryan Turner
6-02.00
Willingboro
3.
12
Cheo King
6-00.00
Woodbury
4.
11
Mark Harland
6-00.00
Butler
5.
12
Zechariah Johnson
6-00.00
Woodstown
5.
11
Tyrel Brown
6-00.00
Woodstown
7.
12
Kyle Woodward
5-10.00
Hawthorne
7.
12
LeAndre McFarlande
5-10.00
Science Park
9.
12
Cam'ron Mickens
5-08.00
Wallkill Valley Reg
9.
12
Jared Fox
5-08.00
Arthur P Schalick
11.
12
Andrew Horner
5-06.00
Woodstown
11.
11
Brandon Rapp
5-06.00
A.L. Johnson
11.
12
Juan Casiano
5-06.00
Arthur P Schalick
11.
10
Christian Martin
5-06.00
Whippany Park
11.
12
Lamonte McFarlande
5-06.00
Science Park
--
12
Ibn Beyah
NH
A.L. Johnson
--
10
Marcus Hardy
SCR
McNair Academic
--
12
Malcolm Fisher
NH
Mountain Lakes
--
12
Mark Tognetti
NH
Whippany Park
--
12
Justin Paguiligan
NH
Spotswood
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cheney Price
13-00.00
New Providence
2.
12
Eran Peci
13-00.00
Emerson
3.
11
Jarod Forer
12-06.00
Glen Rock
4.
12
Steven VanderMeer
12-06.00
Gateway Regional
5.
12
Trent Lowe
11-00.00
Arthur P Schalick
6.
12
Shane Lister
11-00.00
Woodstown
7.
12
Daniel Tighe
10-06.00
Woodstown
8.
11
Spencer Reese
10-06.00
Woodstown
9.
11
Timothy Richardson
10-00.00
Willingboro
9.
12
Clayton Tennison
10-00.00
Palmyra
9.
11
Paul Seth
10-00.00
New Providence
9.
12
Jesse Danz
10-00.00
Hasbrouck Heights
--
9
Dontavis Wilson
NH
Willingboro
--
11
Matthew Riccardi
NH
Mountain Lakes
--
11
Andrew Roderich
NH
Glen Rock
--
11
Tommy McBride
NH
Whippany Park
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan McRae Ross
7.35a
Willingboro
2.
10
Nakiyah Robinson
7.38a
North Star Academy
3.
11
Amahri Boyce
7.39a
North Star Academy
4.
10
India Norman
7.41a
Woodstown
5.
9
Emily Wallace
7.50a
Collingswood
6.
12
Morgan McConnell
7.54a
Collingswood
7.
11
Gabrielle Dillard
7.57a
Clayton
8.
11
Tara Brody
7.59a
Wallkill Valley Reg
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordan McRae Ross
7.36a
Willingboro
2.
11
Amahri Boyce
7.38a
North Star Academy
3.
10
Nakiyah Robinson
7.46a
North Star Academy
4.
12
Morgan McConnell
7.53a
Collingswood
5.
10
India Norman
7.58a
Woodstown
5.
9
Emily Wallace
7.58a
Collingswood
7.
11
Gabrielle Dillard
7.62a
Clayton
8.
11
Tara Brody
7.65a
Wallkill Valley Reg
9.
10
Rebecca Kneppel
7.66a
Butler
10.
11
Maria Grill
7.70a
Whippany Park
10.
12
Armoni Foster
7.70a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
12.
11
Shantiana Minter
7.73a
North Star Academy
13.
12
Jennica Washington
7.77a
Woodbury
14.
10
Lamya Young
7.78a
Audubon
15.
10
Morgan Bull
7.79a
Haddon Heights
15.
11
Deyane Carter
7.79a
Arthur P Schalick
17.
12
Lainie Seijas
7.83a
Mountain Lakes
17.
11
Leslie Torres
7.83a
Waldwick
19.
12
Leah Stevanous
7.84a
Asbury Park
20.
11
Rachel McMahon
7.88a
Glen Rock
21.
9
Emily Dalgauer
7.90a
Whippany Park
22.
11
Grace Duffy
7.96a
A.L. Johnson
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyra Velock
59.51a
Mountain Lakes
2.
10
Hannah Birdsall
59.95a
Shore Regional
3.
12
Morgan McConnell
1:00.50a
Collingswood
4.
11
Nicole Bertollo
1:00.65a
Hawthorne
5.
11
Megan Gasnick
1:00.69a
Park Ridge
6.
11
Michaela Robinson
1:00.75a
Spotswood
7.
12
Jessica Harding
1:00.76a
Metuchen
8.
10
Kathleen Ashley
1:01.05a
Verona
9.
11
Meaghan Hellmers
1:01.28a
Shore Regional
10.
12
Rachel Parr
1:01.57a
Audubon
11.
12
Armoni Foster
1:02.18a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
12.
12
Tracy Michalski
1:02.22a
Metuchen
13.
11
Katelyn Moro
1:03.03a
Hawthorne
14.
12
Neshani Biegen
1:03.06a
Woodstown
15.
10
Adonista Bob-Grey
1:03.51a
Haddon Heights
16.
12
Lauren Wachenfeld
1:03.98a
Whippany Park
17.
9
Leigha Jackson
1:04.08a
Arthur P Schalick
18.
10
Shawnaeja Dewitt
1:04.74a
Malcom X Shabazz
19.
11
Jazzlyn Diaz
1:05.17a
McNair Academic
--
10
Bemi Akinsiku
SCR
Science Park
--
10
India Norman
SCR
Woodstown
--
10
Rachel Wronko
SCR
Rutherford
--
11
Bailie Rizzo
SCR
Audubon
--
12
Marisa Tormo
SCR
New Milford
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyra Velock
2:17.01a
Mountain Lakes
2.
10
Kathleen Ashley
2:22.66a
Verona
3.
12
Therese Olshanski
2:25.16a
Mountain Lakes
4.
12
Jessica Harding
2:25.39a
Metuchen
5.
11
Amanda Chomo
2:27.35a
Arthur P Schalick
6.
12
Alyssa Sanders
2:29.13a
Pitman
7.
11
Nicole Bertollo
2:29.66a
Hawthorne
8.
11
Yasmine Lekhal
2:30.22a
Highland Park
9.
12
Alexandria Caldwell
2:31.43a
Asbury Park
10.
12
Kim Boerrigter
2:31.84a
Malcom X Shabazz
11.
10
Samantha Hamrick
2:33.55a
Collingswood
12.
9
Sydney Carlson-Zyats
2:34.02a
Whippany Park
13.
9
Alivia Stocklin
2:35.25a
Audubon
14.
11
Ava Powell
2:36.03a
Glassboro
15.
10
Tasnim Belel
2:37.93a
McNair Academic
16.
12
Halle Maciag
2:40.38a
Rutherford
17.
12
Julia Nixon
2:42.55a
Whippany Park
--
12
Amy Guldin
SCR
Audubon
--
12
Annika Merkh
SCR
Haddon Township
--
12
Alisa Vibulbhan
SCR
Rutherford
--
11
Monika Lucic
SCR
Hasbrouck Heights
--
10
Camille Lussier
SCR
Metuchen
--
9
Corina Vidal
DQ
Henry Hudson Regional
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izzi Gengaro
5:16.78a
Mountain Lakes
2.
12
Therese Olshanski
5:21.87a
Mountain Lakes
3.
12
Annika Merkh
5:28.71a
Haddon Township
4.
12
Oli Gerstenbacher
5:35.33a
Arthur P Schalick
5.
12
Gabrielle Gioia
5:41.09a
Pennsville Memorial
6.
12
Haley McAveney
5:43.94a
New Milford
7.
10
Nina Suss
5:44.78a
Metuchen
8.
11
Lindsey Hofschneider
5:45.54a
A.L. Johnson
9.
10
Camille Lussier
5:47.74a
Metuchen
10.
9
Sarah Geormaneanu
5:53.11a
Park Ridge
11.
12
Holly Schaffer
5:59.41a
Audubon
12.
12
Isabel Gallatig
5:59.75a
Woodstown
13.
12
Halle Maciag
5:59.77a
Rutherford
14.
12
Danielle Buro
6:00.35a
Whippany Park
15.
10
Lauren DeDreu
6:00.96a
Whippany Park
16.
12
Kim Boerrigter
6:05.67a
Malcom X Shabazz
--
11
Elizabeth O'Connell
SCR
Glen Ridge
--
12
Kyra Velock
SCR
Mountain Lakes
--
12
Cassandra Raia
SCR
Spotswood
--
12
Christie Na
SCR
Rutherford
--
10
Angeli Tarabokija
SCR
Kinnelon
--
10
Quinn Basewitz
SCR
Collingswood
--
9
Corina Vidal
SCR
Henry Hudson Regional
--
9
Marleigh Puglia
FS
Arthur P Schalick
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izzi Gengaro
11:44.24a
Mountain Lakes
2.
12
Cassandra Raia
11:51.94a
Spotswood
3.
11
Alex Walter
12:03.84a
Glen Rock
4.
12
Amy Guldin
12:07.90a
Audubon
5.
10
Abby McCully
12:10.52a
Pitman
6.
12
Christie Na
12:18.22a
Rutherford
7.
11
Giana DiLascio
12:25.38a
Hasbrouck Heights
8.
11
Angela Caristi
12:28.51a
North Warren Reg
9.
10
Angeli Tarabokija
12:35.30a
Kinnelon
10.
9
Marleigh Puglia
12:39.51a
Arthur P Schalick
11.
12
Danielle Buro
12:45.24a
Whippany Park
12.
10
Alyssa Costello
12:45.37a
Shore Regional
13.
9
Mary Ann Walsh
13:19.46a
South Amboy
14.
9
Pari Walter
13:27.98a
Shore Regional
--
10
Lauren DeDreu
SCR
Whippany Park
--
12
Rachel Wentnick
SCR
Metuchen
--
12
Kim Boerrigter
SCR
Malcom X Shabazz
--
11
Ally Jin
SCR
Mountain Lakes
--
11
Elizabeth O'Connell
SCR
Glen Ridge
--
12
Jasmine Lim
SCR
McNair Academic
--
12
Gabrielle Gioia
SCR
Pennsville Memorial
--
12
Isabel Gallatig
SCR
Woodstown
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachael Leyrer
8.95a
Buena Regional
2.
12
Briell Bustamante
9.05a
Wallkill Valley Reg
3.
12
Hannah Vanderwall
9.07a
Glen Rock
4.
11
Maria Grill
9.21a
Whippany Park
5.
11
Selma Sose
9.35a
Glen Rock
6.
12
Olivia Moore
9.39a
Arthur P Schalick
7.
12
Latifa Hinds
9.46a
Malcom X Shabazz
8.
11
Monika Lucic
9.55a
Hasbrouck Heights
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Maria Grill
9.11a
Whippany Park
2.
12
Briell Bustamante
9.18a
Wallkill Valley Reg
3.
12
Rachael Leyrer
9.23a
Buena Regional
3.
12
Hannah Vanderwall
9.23a
Glen Rock
5.
12
Olivia Moore
9.41a
Arthur P Schalick
6.
11
Selma Sose
9.43a
Glen Rock
7.
12
Latifa Hinds
9.45a
Malcom X Shabazz
8.
11
Monika Lucic
9.50a
Hasbrouck Heights
9.
11
Rachel Rossell
9.53a
Audubon
10.
10
Janay Brown
9.76a
Newark Tech Market S...
11.
10
India Norman
9.86a
Woodstown
11.
10
Kristine Krumpfer
9.86a
Wallkill Valley Reg
13.
12
Gabriella Welles
9.89a
McNair Academic
14.
11
Leah Camma
9.90a
Pitman
15.
12
Katerina Engler
9.93a
Rutherford
16.
12
Sydney Fontalvo
9.97a
Hasbrouck Heights
17.
12
Angela Faustino
9.98a
Pitman
18.
10
Lilly Beck
10.20a
Palmyra
19.
11
Julia Silverman
10.34a
Metuchen
20.
10
Kenady Wilson
10.39a
Willingboro
21.
11
Michaela Robinson
10.44a
Spotswood
22.
10
Tasnim Belel
10.48a
McNair Academic
23.
9
Dea Berisha
10.52a
New Providence
24.
9
Mikell Dolo
10.76a
Willingboro
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aslee Allman
Jordan McRae Ross
Donyae Shelton
Kenady Wilson
4:11.88a
Willingboro
2.
Jessica Harding
Tracy Michalski
Jodie Zeng
Kate Santus
4:14.47a
Metuchen
3.
Nicole Bertollo
Kayla Miller
Katelyn Moro
Gabriella Sloan
4:14.58a
Hawthorne
4.
Taylor Perkowski
Madison Giordano
Emily Wallace
Morgan McConnell
4:15.75a
Collingswood
5.
Ashley Quinn
Crystal Lichtenberger
Sydney Fontalvo
Monika Lucic
4:16.27a
Hasbrouck Heights
6.
Kyra Velock
Therese Olshanski
Julia Sheppell
Lainie Seijas
4:17.26a
Mountain Lakes
7.
Sydney Carlson-Zyats
Maria Grill
Lauren Wachenfeld
Emily Petro
4:17.95a
Whippany Park
8.
Leigha Jackson
Deyane Carter
Amanda Chomo
Miranda Rodriguez
4:18.30a
Arthur P Schalick
9.
Hannah Birdsall
Emmalee Olsen
Mary Kate George
Meaghan Hellmers
4:18.52a
Shore Regional
10.
Rachel Parr
Alexis Staib
Holly Schaffer
Lamya Young
4:25.00a
Audubon
11.
Alethea Jadick
Rachel McMahon
Emily Schaefer
Hannah Vanderwall
4:26.62a
Glen Rock
12.
Neshani Biegen
Aniya Johnson
Isabel Gallatig
India Norman
4:26.95a
Woodstown
13.
Tasnim Belel
Jazzlyn Diaz
Sophia Fischer
Gabriella Welles
4:28.74a
McNair Academic
14.
Kathleen Nagy
Brianna Rigney
Chelsea Gruskin
Kathleen Ashley
4:31.12a
Verona
15.
Dea Berisha
Jordyn Waeschle
Amanda Maurer
Madison Rapuano
4:34.19a
New Providence
16.
Macala Beltran
Kim Sorbello
Marceline Byrer
Ava Powell
4:36.88a
Glassboro
17.
Maya White
Amahri Boyce
Yanassia Whetstone
Simaya Womack
4:41.04a
North Star Academy
18.
Adonista Bob-Grey
Rachel Prutzman
Morgan Bull
Khalisa Blaine
4:44.95a
Haddon Heights
19.
Greer Duncan
Briana Fiore
Nicole Kudlacik
Victoria Young
4:47.77a
North Warren Reg
20.
Fiona Ihde
Victoire Omou
Lili Pugliese
Guiliana Cipriano
4:48.56a
Glen Ridge
21.
Jessica Micolta
Sophie Pleva
Isabella McKenna
Carina Servello
4:52.63a
Jonathan Dayton
--
Nicole Ciani
Katerina Engler
Alisa Vibulbhan
Rachel Wronko
SCR
Rutherford
--
Kim Boerrigter
Shawnaeja Dewitt
Latifa Hinds
Yasmin Fulgram
SCR
Malcom X Shabazz
--
Maddie Akins
Aliyah White
Cameron Picconi
Kayla Davila
SCR
Buena Regional
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zyra Thomas
42-02.50
Arthur P Schalick
2.
12
Kate Matrisciano
40-07.75
Whippany Park
3.
12
Tomara Carmichael
38-01.75
Palmyra
4.
10
Regina Albert
37-03.00
Penns Grove
5.
11
Precious Ayeni
37-00.50
Collingswood
6.
12
Gianna Randazza
36-06.50
A.L. Johnson
7.
11
Jeneatha Marshall
35-01.75
Willingboro
8.
12
Gracious Klah
32-08.75
Willingboro
9.
11
Victoria Vizzacchero
30-09.00
Hasbrouck Heights
10.
11
Camryn Castellini
30-08.50
Arthur P Schalick
11.
12
Anna Tsapelis
30-06.75
Hasbrouck Heights
12.
11
Erica Hegarty
30-03.50
Kinnelon
13.
12
Shymko Winter
29-11.75
Rutherford
14.
11
Aijalynn McNail
29-11.50
Salem
15.
9
Shailynn Rapp
29-08.50
A.L. Johnson
16.
10
Ariel Nyamekye
29-03.00
Newark Tech Market S...
17.
10
Madeline Bowman
29-01.00
Haddon Heights
18.
12
Anna Boddy
27-03.50
Waldwick
19.
12
Leona Toole
25-11.00
Rutherford
20.
12
Ashley Basantes
25-10.50
Park Ridge
21.
11
Lexi Strickland
25-10.00
Waldwick
--
11
Samantha Sutton
SCR
Pennsville Memorial
--
12
Alexand Caballero
FOUL
Rutherford
--
10
Felicia Johnson
SCR
Science Park
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kenady Wilson
5-02.00
Willingboro
2.
12
Subrena Hearne
4-10.00
Malcom X Shabazz
3.
10
Adonista Bob-Grey
4-10.00
Haddon Heights
3.
12
Donyae Shelton
4-10.00
Willingboro
5.
11
Camryn Castellini
4-10.00
Arthur P Schalick
6.
11
Samantha Lopes
4-10.00
Wallkill Valley Reg
7.
12
Marceline Byrer
4-08.00
Glassboro
7.
12
Anna Boddy
4-08.00
Waldwick
7.
12
Hannah Vanderwall
4-08.00
Glen Rock
7.
10
Kylee Zawacki
4-08.00
A.L. Johnson
11.
11
Precious Ayeni
4-06.00
Collingswood
11.
10
Lamya Young
4-06.00
Audubon
11.
12
Gabriella Welles
4-06.00
McNair Academic
11.
12
Alyssa Davis
4-06.00
Audubon
11.
11
Kayla Miller
4-06.00
Hawthorne
--
11
Sophia Fischer
NH
McNair Academic
--
11
Selma Sose
NH
Glen Rock
--
12
Kamillah Khalif
NH
Science Park
--
11
Maddy McLaughlin
NH
Shore Regional
--
12
Katerina Engler
NH
Rutherford
--
12
Tathiaa Henry
NH
Willingboro
--
9
Aniya Johnson
NH
Woodstown
--
10
Nashauna Johnson
NH
Malcom X Shabazz
--
9
Hannah Lorenzana
NH
Whippany Park
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Irene Park
9-06.00
Pequannock Township
2.
12
Francesca Kaspar
9-00.00
Whippany Park
3.
11
Sophie Rubin
8-06.00
Metuchen
4.
12
Caitlin Walsh
8-06.00
New Milford
5.
11
Adrianna Gobin
8-06.00
Emerson
6.
12
Lauren DeAngelo
8-00.00
Haddon Township
7.
11
Samantha Granato
7-06.00
Whippany Park
7.
12
Jessica Harding
7-06.00
Metuchen
7.
12
Therese Olshanski
7-06.00
Mountain Lakes
7.
10
Kelly Innis
7-06.00
Hasbrouck Heights
11.
10
Lilianna Benanchetti
7-00.00
Verona
11.
9
Chloe DiCianni
7-00.00
Shore Regional
11.
12
Rebecca Martin
7-00.00
Woodbury
--
11
Hannah Cioffi
NH
Pitman
Group 2
Varsity - Mens
1.
Haddonfield Memorial
35
2.
Governor Livingston
34
3.
Rahway
32
4.
Northern Valley-Dema...
20
5.
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
18
6.
South Plainfield
17.5
7.
Point Pleasant Boro
16
7.
Matawan Regional
16
9.
West Essex Regional
12
10.
Raritan
10
10.
Sparta
10
12.
Barnegat
9.5
13.
Newton
9
14.
Voorhees
8
14.
Caldwell
8
16.
Delsea Regional
7.5
17.
Parsippany
7
18.
Madison-Boro
6
18.
Deptford Township
6
18.
Ewing
6
21.
Vernon Township
5
22.
Montville
4
22.
Pleasantville (NJ)
4
24.
Manchester Regional
2
24.
Holmdel
2
24.
Cinnaminson
2
24.
Robbinsville
2
28.
Triton Regional
1
29.
West Deptford
.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
West Essex Regional
44
2.
Governor Livingston
36
3.
Delsea Regional
29
4.
Sterling
19.75
5.
Haddonfield Memorial
19
6.
Monmouth Regional
18
7.
Robbinsville
16
8.
Camden
14
9.
Sparta
12
10.
Jefferson Township
10
11.
Voorhees
9.75
12.
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9
13.
Lawrence
8
13.
Bernards
8
15.
Hanover Park
7.75
16.
Northern Valley-Dema...
7.5
17.
Ramapo
7
18.
Holmdel
6
19.
Rahway
5
20.
Tenafly
4
20.
Matawan Regional
4
20.
Newton
4
23.
Ramsey
3.75
24.
Pascack Hills
2
24.
Pleasantville (NJ)
2
26.
Montville
1.5
27.
Cinnaminson
1
27.
Deptford Township
1
27.
Ewing
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
6.51a
Governor Livingston
2.
12
Marteese Jones
6.52a
South Plainfield
3.
12
Mar-Quel Davis
6.60a
Deptford Township
4.
12
David Zambrano
6.62a
Newton
5.
12
Quazier Dailey
6.66a
Manchester Regional
6.
12
Kwaku Agyemang
6.67a
Parsippany
7.
10
Luke Colehower
6.68a
Haddonfield Memorial
8.
12
Tysean Cousar
6.70a
Ewing
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
6.56a
Governor Livingston
2.
12
Mar-Quel Davis
6.58a
Deptford Township
3.
12
Marteese Jones
6.61a
South Plainfield
4.
12
Quazier Dailey
6.62a
Manchester Regional
5.
12
Kwaku Agyemang
6.67a
Parsippany
6.
12
David Zambrano
6.70a
Newton
6.
12
Tysean Cousar
6.70a
Ewing
8.
10
Luke Colehower
6.71a
Haddonfield Memorial
9.
10
Jawuan James
6.75a
Snyder
10.
12
Jahaad Flip
6.78a
Hillside
11.
12
Myles Davis
6.79a
Deptford Township
12.
12
Kiwayne Wright
6.80a
Hanover Park
13.
11
Cameron Shaw
6.82a
Ridgefield Park
13.
12
Nasir Velez
6.82a
Rahway
15.
12
Lisandro Ulerio
6.89a
Dwight Morrow
16.
10
Marques Miller
6.97a
Oakcrest
17.
12
Harvy Porzuelo
6.98a
Newton
18.
11
Noah Sharp
6.99a
Newton
--
9
Hakeem Evans
FS
Camden
--
12
Taj Martin
DQ
Fort Lee
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Luke Colehower
49.92a
Haddonfield Memorial
2.
12
Thomas Kalieta
50.50a
Matawan Regional
3.
12
Tysean Cousar
50.72a
Ewing
4.
10
Marvin Polynice
50.92a
Rahway
5.
12
Tarence Walker
50.94a
Pleasantville (NJ)
6.
11
Devin Massey
51.39a
Triton Regional
7.
10
Zach Murray
51.43a
Haddonfield Memorial
8.
12
Evan Bonfield
51.46a
Mahwah
9.
10
Quentin Bundy
51.99a
Pleasantville (NJ)
10.
12
Kwaku Agyemang
52.02a
Parsippany
11.
12
Anthony Steets
52.05a
West Essex Regional
12.
11
Michael Petrazzuolo
52.20a
Ramapo
13.
12
Liam Fost
52.25a
West Essex Regional
14.
12
Caleb Kuberiet
52.68a
South Plainfield
15.
12
Ebner Edwards
52.72a
Mahwah
16.
12
Jacob Labinger
52.86a
Matawan Regional
17.
12
Jimmy Fox
53.02a
Parsippany Hills
18.
11
Cedric Martin
53.37a
Dwight Morrow
19.
12
Matthew Soffer
53.62a
Tenafly
20.
12
Cole Lucasczyk
53.82a
Westwood Regional Sr
21.
11
Ryan Cunningham
53.95a
Hanover Park
--
12
Matthew Santos
SCR
Montville
--
12
Jaythan Vereen
DNF
Deptford Township
--
12
Nasir Velez
SCR
Rahway
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Corey Mcghie
1:58.86a
Rahway
2.
12
Gunnar Pearson
1:59.56a
Barnegat
3.
12
Sawyer Tadano
1:59.85a
Madison-Boro
4.
11
Josh Munoz
2:00.82a
Northern Valley-Dema...
5.
11
Srithanay Parvataneni
2:00.90a
Holmdel
6.
12
Patrick Weiss
2:01.66a
Vernon Township
7.
11
Kevin Kile
2:03.08a
Wall
8.
12
Caleb Kuberiet
2:03.31a
South Plainfield
9.
11
Max Adams
2:03.51a
Cinnaminson
10.
11
Chris Lupo
2:04.13a
Parsippany
11.
12
Noah Kilday
2:04.34a
Ramapo
12.
12
Santiago Palacio
2:05.32a
Dover
13.
10
Quentin Bundy
2:05.50a
Pleasantville (NJ)
14.
11
Pape Yanka
2:05.80a
Central Newark
15.
12
Jack Rossig
2:07.45a
Pascack Hills
16.
10
Justin Illes
2:08.29a
Ramsey
17.
11
Louis DiLaurenzio
2:08.50a
Raritan
18.
11
William Mayhew
2:08.51a
Delsea Regional
19.
12
James Nagotko
2:09.70a
Mahwah
20.
9
Yefim Desir
2:13.96a
Montville
--
10
Dylan LoPresti
DNF
Matawan Regional
--
12
Michael Ungvarsky
SCR
Cinnaminson
--
11
Stuart Gruters
DNF
Bernards
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Louis DiLaurenzio
4:23.38a
Raritan
2.
10
Derek Gess
4:24.77a
Haddonfield Memorial
3.
10
Devin Hart
4:25.45a
Point Pleasant Boro
4.
12
Evan Minor
4:27.28a
Voorhees
5.
11
George Tenenberg
4:28.85a
Delsea Regional
6.
12
Bobby Hastie
4:29.62a
Robbinsville
7.
11
Stuart Gruters
4:30.54a
Bernards
8.
11
Ben Landel
4:30.65a
Ramapo
9.
12
Connor Roehr
4:31.73a
Bernards
10.
12
Joseph Barbaro
4:33.57a
Holmdel
11.
12
Bryan Forino
4:33.87a
Vernon Township
12.
11
Justin Arnold
4:35.31a
Cinnaminson
13.
10
Colin Flood
4:35.40a
Manasquan
14.
12
Keith Petrellese
4:36.10a
Pascack Hills
15.
11
Bryan Deery
4:36.75a
Sussex Technical
16.
12
Michael Ungvarsky
4:41.15a
Cinnaminson
17.
12
Jonathan Kraft
4:48.19a
Montville
--
12
Corey Mcghie
SCR
Rahway
--
12
Nick Kaczorowski
SCR
Ramsey
--
12
Eric Schlosser
SCR
Parsippany
--
12
Sawyer Tadano
SCR
Madison-Boro
--
11
Ryder Morrello
SCR
West Essex Regional
--
12
Ty Miller
SCR
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
10
Colin Kane
SCR
Delsea Regional
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Devin Hart
9:39.07a
Point Pleasant Boro
2.
12
Blade Tirado
9:46.09a
Northern Valley-Dema...
3.
12
Ty Miller
9:47.24a
Northern Valley-Dema...
4.
10
Colin Kane
9:47.31a
Delsea Regional
5.
12
Michael Ungvarsky
9:48.72a
Cinnaminson
6.
10
Greg Eisenhower
9:50.49a
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
12
Evan Minor
9:55.96a
Voorhees
8.
12
Eric Schlosser
9:58.53a
Parsippany
9.
11
Ryder Morrello
10:06.34a
West Essex Regional
10.
11
Gary Wilhelm
10:06.50a
River Dell Regional
11.
11
Ean Jaffe
10:06.82a
Holmdel
12.
10
Benedictus Bago
10:08.88a
Snyder
13.
10
Griffin Weiner
10:13.52a
Haddonfield Memorial
14.
12
Donavan Hackley
10:14.38a
Raritan
15.
12
Nick Kaczorowski
10:14.98a
Ramsey
16.
9
Vincent Colantoni
10:24.35a
Parsippany
17.
10
Mark Carrero
10:25.03a
Rahway
18.
Jake Ragusa
10:26.10a
Northern Valley-Dema...
19.
11
Dylan Senatore
10:26.70a
Delsea Regional
20.
11
Logan Calichman
10:29.96a
Governor Livingston
--
11
Ben Landel
SCR
Ramapo
--
12
Connor Roehr
SCR
Bernards
--
11
Stuart Gruters
SCR
Bernards
--
12
Bobby Hastie
SCR
Robbinsville
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
7.60a
Governor Livingston
2.
11
Doug Ladzinski
7.84a
Governor Livingston
3.
12
Spencer Flores
7.86a
Haddonfield Memorial
4.
11
Jack Memoli
7.89a
Voorhees
5.
12
Andrew Peterson
7.90a
Northern Valley-Dema...
6.
12
Anthony Steets
7.91a
West Essex Regional
7.
12
Kyle Gonzalez
8.40a
Lakeland Regional
8.
12
Drew Lepre
8.44a
West Essex Regional
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
7.66a
Governor Livingston
2.
12
Spencer Flores
7.81a
Haddonfield Memorial
3.
12
Drew Lepre
7.88a
West Essex Regional
4.
11
Doug Ladzinski
7.96a
Governor Livingston
5.
11
Jack Memoli
7.97a
Voorhees
6.
12
Andrew Peterson
7.98a
Northern Valley-Dema...
7.
12
Anthony Steets
8.04a
West Essex Regional
8.
12
Kyle Gonzalez
8.05a
Lakeland Regional
9.
12
Jorge Urena
8.13a
Newton
9.
10
JaJuan Hudson
8.13a
Camden
11.
12
Daniel Mayer
8.17a
Bernards
12.
10
Ola Akande
8.19a
Rahway
13.
12
Eric Cho
8.21a
Fort Lee
14.
12
Liam Nappi
8.22a
Matawan Regional
14.
11
Alexander Gulka
8.22a
Montville
16.
10
Danny Hill
8.23a
Ewing
17.
12
Connor Laurent
8.34a
Mahwah
18.
12
Daniel Osogie
8.39a
Orange
19.
12
Ben Stein
8.41a
Tenafly
20.
11
Haafiz Walker
8.42a
Camden
21.
12
Nick Quinn
8.62a
River Dell Regional
22.
10
Naseem Smith
8.75a
Deptford Township
23.
9
Richard McQueen
9.35a
Cedar Creek
--
11
Tymir Kizee
DNF
Delsea Regional
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Luke Colehower
Spencer Flores
Derek Gess
Zach Murray
3:25.27a
Haddonfield Memorial
2.
Nasir Velez
Marvin Polynice
Raul Torres
Jerrish Halsey
3:26.06a
Rahway
3.
Liam Nappi
Charles Serrano
Zachary Hall
Jacob Labinger
3:27.63a
Matawan Regional
4.
Anthony Steets
Liam Fost
Michael Keller
Drew Lepre
3:28.84a
West Essex Regional
5.
Tarence Walker
Quentin Bundy
Jordan Tabb
Tay'shon Evans
3:31.99a
Pleasantville (NJ)
6.
Garrett Horowitz
Caleb Brien
Ian Winn
Roman Rychkov
3:32.44a
Robbinsville
7.
Noman Saeed
Yefim Desir
John Krase
Heoseph Desir
3:33.26a
Montville
8.
Ra'Mer Nock
Hakeem Evans
Haafiz Walker
Damier Morris-Daniels
3:33.49a
Camden
9.
Doug Ladzinski
Tim Branthover
Zach Goldman
Andrew Aguilera
3:33.58a
Governor Livingston
10.
Nicolo Adorno
Kirston Beaucicault
Nicholas Kovaly
Gunnar Pearson
3:33.63a
Barnegat
11.
Alex Miras
Noah Kilday
Patrick Jackson
Michael Petrazzuolo
3:33.88a
Ramapo
12.
Khion Smith
Jaythan Vereen
Mar-Quel Davis
Myles Davis
3:34.06a
Deptford Township
13.
Eric Cho
Taj Martin
Jacob Im
Wesley Weingord
3:35.78a
Fort Lee
14.
Daniel Kazlau
Cole Lucasczyk
John DelRios
Kristofer Bieri
3:35.80a
Westwood Regional Sr
15.
Marteese Jones
Michael DeAngelis
Alejandro Garcia
Caleb Kuberiet
3:36.10a
South Plainfield
16.
Carlo Antonelli
Tim Cappola
Nick Quinn
Andrew Sanchez
3:36.55a
River Dell Regional
17.
Jack Rossig
Joshua Sen
Thomas Varano
Anthony Michielini
3:36.68a
Pascack Hills
18.
Kyle Latty
Tysean Cousar
Jordon Watkins
Rashawn Williams
3:36.81a
Ewing
19.
Amar Bindra
Luke Mase
Nelson Mercado
Kai Miura
3:40.95a
Bernards
20.
Max Adams
Colin Vogel
Steven Liu
Lechaun Patterson
3:41.16a
Cinnaminson
21.
Kwaku Agyemang
Anthony Colasuonno
Chris Lupo
Hamza Qureshi
3:42.55a
Parsippany
--
Stephan Parker
Naheem Cleveland
Pape Yanka
Anthony Guzman
DQ
Central Newark
--
Serban Ionato
Sung Su Bae
Josh Munoz
Andrew Peterson
SCR
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
Evan Bonfield
James Nagotko
Jay Olu-Wehuje
Ebner Edwards
DQ
Mahwah
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan West
64-03.00
Rahway
2.
11
Nate Raphan
55-03.75
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.
12
John Burk
55-02.50
Parsippany
4.
12
Jack Zheng
52-07.50
Montville
5.
12
Donald Small
51-05.50
Matawan Regional
6.
11
Goldsborough Bill
51-03.25
Delsea Regional
7.
11
Asim Greene
51-00.00
River Dell Regional
8.
12
Mateus Medeiros
50-05.00
Cinnaminson
9.
12
Dante DeSimone
49-06.00
River Dell Regional
10.
12
Jay-quan Johnson
49-01.25
Rahway
11.
11
Kamron Kobolak
49-00.75
Cinnaminson
12.
12
Jalen Torres
49-00.00
Jefferson Township
13.
11
Michael Rizik
47-08.25
River Dell Regional
14.
12
Tanner Wade
47-05.75
Haddonfield Memorial
15.
11
Justin Gurth
46-05.50
Parsippany Hills
16.
12
Gregory Giulini
45-02.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
17.
12
Nam Le
44-08.00
South Plainfield
18.
12
Nieem Hawkins
44-04.25
Deptford Township
19.
11
Aurthur Chi
43-05.75
Northern Valley-Dema...
20.
12
Justin Spry
43-00.00
South Plainfield
21.
12
Sam Rivard
42-03.75
Haddonfield Memorial
22.
11
Lian Hobal
40-00.00
Montville
23.
11
Chris Bouchard
38-09.75
Ridgefield Park
24.
11
Edgar Manriquez
34-07.50
Dover
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew Pondiscio
6-04.00
Sparta
2.
12
Nicholas Malzone
6-02.00
Caldwell
3.
12
Harvy Porzuelo
6-00.00
Newton
3.
12
Steven Connelly
6-00.00
West Essex Regional
5.
11
Nicholas Kovaly
6-00.00
Barnegat
5.
12
Michael DeAngelis
6-00.00
South Plainfield
7.
11
Emanuel Montoya
6-00.00
Fort Lee
8.
12
Patrick Bearint
6-00.00
Cinnaminson
9.
11
Derek Vander Woude
5-10.00
Holmdel
9.
11
Mike Nobie
5-10.00
River Dell Regional
9.
12
Sean Casiao
5-10.00
Pinelands Regional
9.
10
Rashad Raymond
5-10.00
Cinnaminson
--
10
Peter DeFelice
NH
Sparta
--
10
Noah Colleton
NH
Matawan Regional
--
12
Keshon Carson
NH
Rahway
--
11
Keon Grady
NH
Delsea Regional
--
11
Serban Ionato
SCR
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
12
River Dress
NH
South Plainfield
--
12
Theophilus Desloges
NH
West Side
--
12
Anthony Steets
SCR
West Essex Regional
--
12
Ben Stein
NH
Tenafly
--
11
Devon Johnson
NH
Monmouth Regional
--
12
Kiwayne Wright
NH
Hanover Park
--
12
Jacques Picault
NH
Barnegat
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Douglas Young
14-00.00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.
12
Josh Ward
13-06.00
South Plainfield
3.
12
Brian Rubenstein
13-06.00
Governor Livingston
4.
12
Trevor Hazell
13-06.00
Vernon Township
5.
12
Luke Traverso
12-06.00
West Essex Regional
6.
11
Nick Petriello
12-06.00
Delsea Regional
6.
12
Nicholas Novak
12-06.00
West Deptford
8.
12
Patrick Bearint
12-00.00
Cinnaminson
8.
12
Brian Nagotko
12-00.00
Mahwah
8.
12
Theo de Quillacq
12-00.00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.
12
Christian Neuman
12-00.00
Cinnaminson
8.
10
Robert Escarret
12-00.00
Ridgefield Park
8.
12
Andrew Freedman
12-00.00
Mahwah
8.
11
Matthew Carter
12-00.00
Oakcrest
15.
11
Nicholas Re
11-06.00
Bernards
15.
10
Laundau Liam
11-06.00
Pascack Hills
15.
11
Sebastown Buckley
11-06.00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.
12
Karol Truchel
11-06.00
Lawrence
15.
11
Cameron Horn
11-06.00
Montville
15.
11
Christian Goodwin
11-06.00
Oakcrest
--
12
Andrew Novotny
NH
Madison-Boro
--
12
Jason Mezhibovsky
NH
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
10
Justin Manne
NH
Mahwah
--
11
Stephen Buteau
NH
Bernards
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
7.19a
Delsea Regional
2.
12
Toni Glatz
7.28a
Delsea Regional
3.
12
Bonvie Fosam
7.32a
Robbinsville
4.
12
Hailey Blum
7.43a
West Essex Regional
5.
11
Nicole Vadon
7.44a
Pascack Hills
6.
12
Charisma Bosley
7.46a
Ewing
7.
11
Kaire Brackett
7.47a
Delsea Regional
8.
12
Larae Davis
7.50a
Camden
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
7.17a
Delsea Regional
2.
12
Bonvie Fosam
7.37a
Robbinsville
3.
12
Toni Glatz
7.41a
Delsea Regional
4.
12
Charisma Bosley
7.43a
Ewing
5.
11
Kaire Brackett
7.45a
Delsea Regional
6.
12
Hailey Blum
7.47a
West Essex Regional
7.
11
Nicole Vadon
7.49a
Pascack Hills
8.
12
Larae Davis
7.50a
Camden
9.
10
Te'seanna Harris
7.53a
Camden
10.
10
Cynthia Currie
7.55a
Lawrence
11.
10
Chelsea Manto
7.59a
Robbinsville
12.
11
Amaris Marsh
7.61a
Deptford Township
13.
10
Olivia Shoshan
7.62a
Parsippany
14.
12
Cayleigh Glew
7.63a
Sparta
15.
11
Jodi Alston
7.64a
Rahway
16.
10
Emma Cunningham
7.71a
Ramsey
17.
11
Gabriela Karch
7.72a
West Essex Regional
18.
12
Shania Robinson
7.75a
Snyder
19.
9
Jenna Chan
7.95a
West Essex Regional
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Reanda Richards
58.46a
West Essex Regional
2.
12
Toni Glatz
59.06a
Delsea Regional
3.
10
Sara Adams
59.80a
Ramapo
4.
11
Kayleigh Furth
59.89a
Newton
5.
12
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
1:00.07a
Delsea Regional
6.
12
Grace Hofferber
1:00.21a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.
11
Alicia Gupte
1:00.58a
Montville
8.
9
Lily Orr
1:00.67a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.
11
Sam Sudol
1:00.71a
Ramsey
10.
11
Stephanie Behrens
1:00.92a
Ramapo
11.
12
Solange Lubin
1:01.40a
Hillside
12.
12
Nyoki Jones
1:01.44a
Snyder
13.
10
Chelsea Manto
1:02.01a
Robbinsville
14.
12
Jayla Harrison
1:02.09a
Deptford Township
15.
11
Hannah Figueroa
1:02.46a
Pascack Hills
16.
11
Tiyauna Evans
1:02.48a
West Side
17.
12
Rebekah Clark
1:03.65a
Pleasantville (NJ)
--
12
Grace Cepeda
SCR
River Dell Regional
--
12
Samantha Anderson
SCR
Matawan Regional
--
11
Mijah Collier
SCR
Lawrence
--
11
Sydney Coppolino
SCR
Sterling
--
11
Gabriela Karch
SCR
West Essex Regional
--
10
Ariana Harrell
DQ
Pemberton Township
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Victoria Vanriele
2:13.71a
Governor Livingston
2.
12
Briana Gess
2:15.21a
Haddonfield Memorial
3.
11
Reanda Richards
2:16.22a
West Essex Regional
4.
12
Lexi DelGizzo
2:16.80a
Tenafly
5.
11
Sydney Coppolino
2:17.11a
Sterling
6.
12
Kaitlyn Bonnet
2:17.70a
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
12
Nyoki Jones
2:20.44a
Snyder
8.
11
Rachel Kenny
2:21.94a
Matawan Regional
10.
11
Georgia Markham
2:26.98a
Northern Valley-Dema...
11.
12
Molly Powers
2:27.24a
Mahwah
12.
9
Cassandra Danielle
2:28.10a
Matawan Regional
13.
11
Emma Bergman
2:28.37a
Tenafly
14.
12
Ava Cummings
2:28.69a
Bernards
15.
10
Amanda Ribeiro
2:29.45a
Parsippany
16.
10
Kristin Hardy
2:29.68a
Parsippany Hills
17.
11
Emily Prendergast
2:32.33a
Pascack Hills
18.
12
Madeline Yannuzzi
2:34.31a
Delaware Valley Reg
19.
11
Haley Adams
2:34.83a
Cinnaminson
20.
9
Kelli Collins
2:34.91a
Lawrence
--
12
Alyssa Frausto
SCR
Bernards
--
10
Breanna Nolan
SCR
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
11
Madison Coppolino
SCR
Sterling
--
12
Samantha Anderson
SCR
Matawan Regional
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Briana Gess
5:04.15a
Haddonfield Memorial
2.
10
Amanda Stone
5:07.05a
Monmouth Regional
3.
11
Madison Coppolino
5:10.51a
Sterling
4.
11
Rachel Kenny
5:12.99a
Matawan Regional
5.
11
Kaitlyn Gallagher
5:24.92a
Hanover Park
6.
11
Madison Edwards
5:27.15a
Cinnaminson
7.
11
Samantha Biss
5:28.22a
Lakeland Regional
8.
12
Alyssa Frausto
5:30.43a
Bernards
9.
12
Katie Bragen
5:32.44a
Point Pleasant Boro
10.
11
Annalise Jarski
5:36.78a
Westwood Regional Sr
11.
12
Madeline Yannuzzi
5:40.17a
Delaware Valley Reg
12.
12
Meghan Timmons
5:40.74a
Madison-Boro
13.
12
Melissa Rowland
5:41.28a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.
10
Kellie O'Donnell
5:41.99a
River Dell Regional
15.
10
Maggie Scaglione
5:42.42a
Ramsey
16.
11
Elizabeth Flood
5:45.98a
Ramsey
--
11
Nicole Cassavell
SCR
Voorhees
--
11
Alexia Perez
SCR
West Essex Regional
--
12
Cristina Fernandez
SCR
Parsippany
--
12
Kaitlyn Bonnet
SCR
Haddonfield Memorial
--
12
Katie Rauscher
SCR
Delsea Regional
--
12
Lauren Kroepfl
SCR
Robbinsville
--
12
Jacqueline McHale
SCR
Hanover Park
--
10
Sarah DeVries
SCR
Jefferson Township
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Coppolino
11:13.09a
Sterling
2.
11
Nicole Cassavell
11:19.96a
Voorhees
3.
9
Emily Levonas
11:28.77a
Holmdel
4.
12
Lauren Kroepfl
11:29.23a
Robbinsville
5.
10
Samantha Ragenklint
11:33.51a
Monmouth Regional
6.
12
Katie Rauscher
11:34.41a
Delsea Regional
7.
12
Lauren Lynch
11:50.43a
Haddonfield Memorial
8.
12
Cara Smith
11:51.41a
Madison-Boro
9.
11
Catherine Buzzerio
11:54.35a
Holmdel
10.
9
Sarah Kimak
11:58.09a
Point Pleasant Boro
11.
11
Izzy Miller
11:58.38a
Haddonfield Memorial
12.
10
Sarah DeVries
12:03.94a
Jefferson Township
13.
12
Mel Dougherty
12:11.18a
River Dell Regional
14.
10
Kellie O'Donnell
12:12.26a
River Dell Regional
15.
12
Casey Hopkins
12:14.57a
Robbinsville
16.
10
Emily Szalai
12:16.39a
Jefferson Township
17.
12
Erinn McGahan
12:16.56a
Ramsey
18.
12
Jacqueline McHale
12:21.94a
Hanover Park
19.
9
Karizma Solomon
12:48.63a
Snyder
20.
10
Hadley Meckes
12:58.46a
Bernards
--
12
Cristina Fernandez
SCR
Parsippany
--
10
Maggie Scaglione
SCR
Ramsey
--
11
Kaitlyn Gallagher
SCR
Hanover Park
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lenaami Morton
8.25a
Camden
2.
11
Mijah Collier
8.43a
Lawrence
3.
11
Reanda Richards
8.44a
West Essex Regional
4.
10
Te'seanna Harris
8.54a
Camden
5.
12
Cayleigh Glew
8.56a
Sparta
6.
11
Amaris Marsh
8.60a
Deptford Township
7.
12
Gabrielle Charles
8.74a
Rahway
8.
11
Lauren Stern
8.77a
Mahwah
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lenaami Morton
8.19a
Camden
2.
11
Mijah Collier
8.51a
Lawrence
3.
10
Te'seanna Harris
8.55a
Camden
4.
11
Amaris Marsh
8.59a
Deptford Township
5.
12
Cayleigh Glew
8.62a
Sparta
6.
11
Reanda Richards
8.63a
West Essex Regional
7.
11
Lauren Stern
8.78a
Mahwah
8.
12
Gabrielle Charles
8.89a
Rahway
9.
11
Jasmine Daly
8.92a
West Deptford
10.
12
Annette Wanjiku
8.94a
West Deptford
11.
12
Zabrina Clement
8.95a
Deptford Township
12.
12
Isabella Pinnero
9.18a
Holmdel
13.
12
Braith Dicker
9.25a
Robbinsville
14.
12
Sydney Strelec
9.39a
Madison-Boro
15.
9
Hailey Kret
9.42a
Raritan
16.
12
Sarah Sutnick
9.51a
Northern Valley-Dema...
17.
11
Nalan Baskerville
9.59a
Orange
18.
10
Grace Yost
9.65a
Lakeland Regional
19.
12
Nathalia Giraldo
9.86a
Parsippany
20.
11
Funmi Aka-Bashorun
11.28a
Lawrence
--
11
Gianna Macones
DNF
Sparta
--
12
Kishona McCray
DQ
Central Newark
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Hailey Blum
Reanda Richards
Gabriela Karch
Alexia Perez
3:59.19a
West Essex Regional
2.
Lily Orr
Kaitlyn MacGillis
Campbell Devlin
Grace Hofferber
4:04.79a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.
Nicole Trezza
Danielle Petryk
Cristal Vilasoa
Victoria Vanriele
4:06.71a
Governor Livingston
4.
Abisola Atilola
Alexis Peterson
Gabrielle Charles
Jodi Alston
4:07.12a
Rahway
5.
Sam Sudol
Sydnee Rawdon
Emma Cunningham
Dana Webb
4:07.15a
Ramsey
6.
Taylor Pani
Sara Adams
Stephanie Behrens
Sophia Schwartz
4:07.24a
Ramapo
7.
Hailey Hoffman
Kaire Brackett
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
Toni Glatz
4:08.60a
Delsea Regional
8.
Lizzie Mulvenna
Kaitlyn Bonnet
Rachel Bonnet
Gianna Cucinotta
4:09.22a
Haddonfield Memorial
9.
Nyoki Jones
Simone Womack
Shania Robinson
Lauren Mckenzie-Lindo
4:10.69a
Snyder
10.
Grace Cepeda
Emma Gallagher
Kim Lewis
Christina Ippolito
4:10.78a
River Dell Regional
11.
Mijah Collier
Kelli Collins
Holt Kelsey
Sataya Gordon
4:11.82a
Lawrence
12.
Saraly Gonzalez
Sammy Callahan
Sydney Coppolino
Leyna Jewell
4:13.02a
Sterling
13.
Molly Powers
Lauren Stern
Deanna Ciliento
Valerie Ervin
4:15.14a
Mahwah
14.
Zabrina Clement
Amaris Marsh
Jayla Harrison
Jasmin Jones
4:17.02a
Deptford Township
15.
Blythe Hehmeyer
Sydney Bullock
Carly DiGiacomo
Alicia Gupte
4:18.31a
Montville
16.
Kai Lash
Emily Prendergast
Erin Buquicchio
Hannah Figueroa
4:18.40a
Pascack Hills
17.
Madison Edwards
Haley Adams
Andrea Benites-Torres
Kayla Decker
4:22.51a
Cinnaminson
18.
Chelsea Manto
Enlin Carow
Sarah Mazalewski
Sara Toscano
4:24.69a
Robbinsville
19.
Angelina Golis
Cassandra Danielle
Rachel Kenny
Amanda Ferrara
4:25.92a
Matawan Regional
20.
Simone Hopkins
Te'seanna Harris
Shianah Webb
Ja'Nayzia Morris
4:28.71a
Camden
21.
Charlotte Principal
Faythe Morales
Alyssa Frausto
Lucia Guerrero
4:30.22a
Bernards
--
Ashley Constantine
Georgia Markham
Breanna Nolan
Olivia Nolan
SCR
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
Tiyauna Evans
Aminah Muhammad
Jahne Slocum
Fatima Sannor
SCR
West Side
--
Margaret Sheeleigh
Sydney Strelec
Ella Grant
Vivian Lee
SCR
Madison-Boro
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alicia Boucher
38-07.00
Jefferson Township
2.
9
Mackenzie Neis
38-00.00
Monmouth Regional
3.
12
Lauren Boyd
37-10.25
Governor Livingston
4.
12
Olivia Duffy
37-06.75
Hanover Park
5.
12
Jennifer Figueroa
37-01.25
Pleasantville (NJ)
6.
12
Jaida West
36-09.00
Rahway
7.
10
Shahyan Abraham
36-06.75
Orange
8.
12
Kai Byron
35-09.25
Robbinsville
9.
12
Prisca Blamon
34-06.50
Cinnaminson
10.
10
Stacey Saint-Paul
34-03.50
Rahway
11.
10
Brinae Thompson
34-02.25
Delsea Regional
12.
12
Brynn Cameron
33-09.50
River Dell Regional
13.
11
Anna Erickson
33-08.00
Madison-Boro
14.
11
Sara Wells
32-11.00
Barnegat
15.
11
Charissa Copeland
32-05.00
Manchester Township
15.
11
Jenny Silva
32-05.00
Mahwah
17.
12
Sola Fakinlede
32-02.75
Manchester Township
18.
11
Catherine Light
31-11.75
Northern Valley-Dema...
19.
11
Zainab Olanipekun
31-09.50
Hanover Park
20.
11
Laura Rizik
31-05.00
River Dell Regional
21.
10
Shyan Khalil
31-02.75
Montville
22.
9
Alicia Campbell
25-09.50
Snyder
--
11
Claudia Volpe
SCR
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
12
Alexandra Panasuk
SCR
Wall
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carlie Wilson
5-00.00
Sparta
2.
11
Julia Geiger
5-00.00
West Essex Regional
3.
12
Bonvie Fosam
5-00.00
Robbinsville
4.
12
Janell Rowe
4-10.00
Sterling
4.
10
Kaela Monte
4-10.00
Ramsey
4.
10
Lani Sabeh
4-10.00
Hanover Park
4.
12
Jennifer Murray
4-10.00
Voorhees
8.
12
Lauren Tigue
4-10.00
West Deptford
8.
12
Kaitlyn Ambrose
4-10.00
Vernon Township
8.
11
Lauren Chamberlin
4-10.00
Ramsey
11.
12
Miku Okada
4-10.00
River Dell Regional
--
11
Olivia Leon
NH
Parsippany
--
11
Jennifer Zoll
NH
Lawrence
--
11
Mercedes Morales
NH
Delsea Regional
--
12
Simone Womack
NH
Snyder
--
12
Logan Borys
NH
Raritan
--
12
Ja'Nayzia Morris
NH
Camden
--
10
Tiffany Parajon
NH
South Plainfield
--
10
Francesca Morales
NH
Bernards
--
9
Sophia Dongaris
NH
Tenafly
--
9
Alicia Campbell
NH
Snyder
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Leah Saifi
12-00.00
Governor Livingston
2.
11
Francesca Porambo
11-06.00
Bernards
3.
12
Michelle Rubinetti
11-06.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
4.
11
Lauren Saifi
11-00.00
Governor Livingston
5.
10
Sydney Woods
10-06.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
5.
11
Blythe Hehmeyer
10-06.00
Montville
7.
11
Lilly Brown
10-06.00
Lakeland Regional
8.
11
Amanda Katz
10-06.00
Ramapo
9.
11
Lori Stratton
10-06.00
Sterling
10.
12
Grace Gardella
10-00.00
Ramsey
10.
10
Riley Larsen
10-00.00
Point Pleasant Boro
12.
10
Madison Mamounis
9-06.00
Delsea Regional
12.
12
Taylor Clark
9-06.00
Cinnaminson
--
11
Alicia Gupte
NH
Montville
--
11
Ashley Preston
NH
Delsea Regional
--
11
Victoria Agaliotis
NH
Hanover Park
--
11
Julia Geiger
NH
West Essex Regional
--
12
Kaitlyn Holtz
NH
Raritan
--
12
Samantha Staba
NH
Monmouth Regional
--
10
Carly Parker
NH
Delsea Regional
--
10
Mue Carroll
NH
Matawan Regional
--
11
Gabriela Thur de Koos
NH
Bernards
--
12
Erin Yuder
NH
Northern Valley-Dema...
Group 3
Varsity - Mens
1.
Colts Neck
43
2.
Pennsauken
29
3.
Northern Valley-Old ...
18
4.
Chatham
14
4.
Morris Hills
14
6.
West Windsor-Plainsb...
13
7.
Ocean Township
12
8.
Neptune
10
8.
Toms River South
10
8.
Hamilton North - Not...
10
8.
Brick Township
10
8.
Northern Highlands
10
8.
Winslow Township
10
14.
Brick Memorial
8
14.
Hamilton West
8
14.
Moorestown
8
14.
Lakewood
8
14.
Woodbridge
8
19.
John F Kennedy (Isel...
7.5
19.
Timber Creek
7.5
21.
Absegami
7
22.
Central Regional
6
22.
Hammonton
6
24.
Cranford
5
24.
Middletown North
5
26.
Irvington
4
26.
Paramus
4
26.
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4
29.
Red Bank Regional
2
29.
Indian Hills
2
29.
Middletown South
2
29.
Burlington Township
2
33.
Bridgeton
1
33.
Highland Regional
1
33.
Jackson Memorial
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Timber Creek
44
2.
Winslow Township
41
3.
Middletown North
24
4.
Seneca
22
5.
Northern Valley-Old ...
20
6.
Mainland Regional
11
6.
Allentown
11
8.
Northern Highlands
10
8.
Jackson Liberty
10
8.
Chatham
10
8.
Fair Lawn
10
12.
Absegami
9
12.
West Morris Central
9
14.
Northern Burlington ...
8
14.
Red Bank Regional
8
16.
Middletown South
6
16.
Paramus
6
16.
Morris Hills
6
16.
Roxbury
6
16.
Ocean City
6
21.
Cranford
4
21.
Highland Regional
4
21.
Summit
4
21.
Hamilton East - Stei...
4
21.
Woodbridge
4
21.
Indian Hills
4
27.
Hopewell Valley Cent...
2
27.
Toms River South
2
29.
Toms River East
1
29.
Ocean Township
1
29.
Wayne Hills
1
29.
Wayne Valley
1
29.
Freehold Boro
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marvin Morgan
6.38a
Neptune
2.
12
Tyler Moore
6.53a
Hamilton West
3.
12
Martin Booker
6.56a
Pennsauken
4.
11
Joshua Cadet
6.58a
Cranford
5.
10
Nahzir Russell
6.62a
Pennsauken
6.
12
Jean Paul Roanne
6.63a
Timber Creek
7.
10
Wilby Alfred
6.67a
Neptune
8.
12
Miles Fye-Moore
6.80a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Marvin Morgan
6.44a
Neptune
2.
12
Tyler Moore
6.52a
Hamilton West
3.
12
Martin Booker
6.53a
Pennsauken
4.
10
Nahzir Russell
6.58a
Pennsauken
5.
11
Joshua Cadet
6.60a
Cranford
6.
12
Jean Paul Roanne
6.62a
Timber Creek
7.
10
Wilby Alfred
6.65a
Neptune
8.
12
Miles Fye-Moore
6.69a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
9.
10
William Jones
6.70a
Timber Creek
10.
12
Da'John Graves
6.83a
Irvington
11.
11
Joshua Rolls
6.84a
Ocean City
12.
12
Miles Watson
6.85a
Northern Valley-Old ...
13.
12
Corey Fairman
6.86a
Woodbridge
13.
12
Sahey Driggins
6.86a
Highland Regional
15.
11
Hydir Moore
6.87a
Woodrow Wilson
16.
10
Shaheem Maple
6.88a
Wayne Valley
17.
11
Dominik Morton
6.91a
Timber Creek
17.
12
Alexander Moore
6.91a
John F Kennedy (Isel...
19.
12
Kenji Aranzazu
6.94a
Bergenfield
20.
11
Owari Hoo
7.01a
Teaneck
21.
11
Kevin Sembrat
7.05a
Roxbury
--
11
Isaiah Bethea
FS
Hamilton North - Not...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Martin Booker
50.03a
Pennsauken
2.
12
Boaz Madeus
50.15a
Hamilton North - Not...
3.
12
Alexander Moore
50.38a
John F Kennedy (Isel...
4.
11
Avery Brown
50.41a
Chatham
5.
11
Brandon Laraque
50.76a
Woodbridge
6.
11
Braheem Whitfield
50.82a
Pennsauken
7.
11
Kevin Sembrat
51.24a
Roxbury
8.
12
Keith Cooper
51.31a
Long Branch
9.
12
Will Robertson
51.47a
Summit
10.
11
Jerome Gibson
51.63a
Timber Creek
11.
12
Brendan Sweet
51.64a
Jackson Memorial
12.
12
Ekwochi Njeze
51.84a
Morris Knolls
13.
12
Fernando Flores
52.70a
Passaic Valley
14.
12
Anthony Lorenc
53.15a
Indian Hills
14.
11
Basil Williams
53.15a
Bridgeton
16.
11
Ross Delhagen
53.22a
Jackson Memorial
17.
11
Anthony Chase
53.30a
Winslow Township
18.
11
Matthew Zelinski
53.42a
Ocean City
19.
12
Joshua Heber
53.98a
Teaneck
20.
12
Robert Betts
55.00a
Toms River East
--
12
Michael Creighton
SCR
Morris Hills
--
12
Jamil Adams
SCR
Winslow Township
--
11
Jalen Jones
SCR
Burlington Township
--
10
Jack Bunting
SCR
Summit
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Damien Dilcher
1:58.56a
Brick Township
2.
12
Kevin Fox
1:58.82a
Moorestown
3.
12
Michael Creighton
1:59.09a
Morris Hills
4.
12
Alexander Pai
1:59.22a
Morris Hills
5.
11
Jalen Jones
1:59.32a
Burlington Township
6.
11
Atharv Kulkarni
1:59.53a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.
12
Jeff Roberts
2:00.21a
Pascack Valley
8.
11
Colin Hall
2:00.93a
West Morris Mendham
9.
12
Matthew Da Silva
2:01.17a
Nutley
10.
11
Matt Campbell
2:01.89a
Jackson Liberty
11.
12
Dan Claudeo
2:02.14a
Jackson Memorial
12.
12
Jamil Adams
2:02.72a
Winslow Township
13.
11
Joseph Guerrieri
2:03.00a
Middletown North
14.
10
Oratille Moeng
2:03.24a
Absegami
15.
11
Steven Payne
2:03.25a
Woodbridge
16.
11
Frankie Marrone
2:03.34a
Middletown North
17.
11
Esteban Delgado
2:03.74a
Absegami
18.
12
Kevin Ramos
2:04.75a
West Morris Central
19.
11
Nashawn Vazquez
2:05.80a
Mt Olive
20.
11
Darien Miller
2:05.93a
Winslow Township
21.
11
Thomas D'Auria
2:06.42a
Ocean Township
22.
11
Jake Zappala
2:06.44a
Middletown North
23.
12
Philip Iuluicci
2:07.00a
Hammonton
--
11
Ben Woodward
SCR
Highland Regional
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elliot Gindi
4:17.56a
Ocean Township
2.
12
Jordan Brannan
4:17.72a
Colts Neck
3.
11
Colin Logsdon
4:24.24a
Chatham
4.
12
Alexander Pai
4:24.45a
Morris Hills
5.
12
Tom Holster
4:24.51a
Indian Hills
6.
11
Mathew Schaefer
4:26.10a
Colts Neck
7.
9
Luke Johnson
4:27.28a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
8.
11
Jeffery Stewart
4:27.93a
Jackson Memorial
9.
11
Matthew D'Auria
4:27.96a
Ocean Township
10.
11
Steven Fiumefreddo
4:28.40a
Indian Hills
11.
11
Val Figueira
4:33.31a
West Morris Mendham
12.
10
Jack Stanley
4:34.24a
West Morris Mendham
13.
12
Christopher Heckelman
4:34.47a
Summit
14.
12
Joshua Laprise
4:37.89a
Toms River East
15.
11
Justin Earley
4:38.56a
Central Regional
16.
12
Jacob Davis
4:39.13a
Ocean City
17.
12
Michael Fillipo
4:39.88a
Highland Regional
18.
11
Colin Gardina
4:40.20a
Clearview Regional
19.
11
Jonathan Marcus
4:41.03a
Fair Lawn
--
11
Ben Woodward
SCR
Highland Regional
--
11
Matthew Santamaria
SCR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
--
12
Jeff Roberts
SCR
Pascack Valley
--
12
Derek Barney
SCR
Indian Hills
--
12
Anthony Russo
SCR
Colts Neck
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Brannan
9:17.77a
Colts Neck
2.
12
Anthony Russo
9:24.24a
Colts Neck
3.
12
Kevin Berry
9:24.26a
Colts Neck
4.
11
Matthew Santamaria
9:33.88a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
5.
11
Matt Lepine
9:34.59a
Middletown South
6.
12
Daniel Do
9:35.42a
Absegami
7.
12
Chris Corcoran
9:39.25a
Indian Hills
8.
12
Derek Barney
9:40.43a
Indian Hills
9.
12
Ryan Humelsine
9:40.56a
Red Bank Regional
10.
10
Vedang Lad
9:40.82a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
11.
11
Jonathon Torres
9:41.58a
Hamilton North - Not...
12.
12
Joseph Zisa
9:42.59a
Wayne Hills
13.
11
Ben Woodward
9:43.09a
Highland Regional
14.
12
Brian McGlew
9:49.38a
Hightstown
15.
11
Justin Kim
9:50.50a
Northern Valley-Old ...
16.
11
Jesse Schmeizer
9:57.88a
Ocean City
17.
11
Dan Dombrowiecki
9:59.28a
Ocean Township
18.
11
Jimmy Quinn
10:14.62a
Nutley
19.
10
Mikin Patel
10:16.35a
Mainland Regional
--
11
Colin Logsdon
SCR
Chatham
--
11
Justin Earley
SCR
Central Regional
--
12
Matt Grossman
DNF
Millburn
--
12
Tom Holster
SCR
Indian Hills
--
12
Michael Fillipo
SCR
Highland Regional
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jamil Adams
7.68a
Winslow Township
2.
12
Kishaun Carter
7.77a
Brick Memorial
3.
12
Jonathan Nguyen
7.83a
Absegami
4.
12
Da'John Graves
7.90a
Irvington
5.
11
Daniel Monchek
7.95a
Northern Highlands
6.
12
Sahey Driggins
7.97a
Highland Regional
7.
11
Jonathan Gonzalez
8.00a
Central Regional
8.
11
Jordan Frederick
8.09a
Brick Memorial
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jamil Adams
7.78a
Winslow Township
2.
12
Kishaun Carter
7.90a
Brick Memorial
3.
12
Da'John Graves
7.92a
Irvington
4.
11
Daniel Monchek
7.94a
Northern Highlands
5.
12
Sahey Driggins
7.96a
Highland Regional
6.
12
Jonathan Nguyen
7.97a
Absegami
7.
11
Jordan Frederick
7.98a
Brick Memorial
8.
11
Jonathan Gonzalez
8.06a
Central Regional
9.
12
Erick Alvarez
8.09a
Passaic Valley
10.
11
Dan Daley
8.10a
Morris Hills
11.
12
Johann de Silva
8.14a
West Morris Mendham
12.
12
Trey Ogelsby
8.15a
Mainland Regional
13.
12
Chancy Caranda
8.19a
Burlington Township
14.
12
Brendan Holleran
8.22a
Northern Highlands
15.
11
Jonathan Banks
8.26a
Central Regional
15.
11
Nehemie Estil
8.26a
Irvington
17.
11
Brycen Greco
8.35a
Red Bank Regional
18.
11
Hans Gallagher
8.41a
West Morris Mendham
18.
12
Steven Gold
8.41a
Jackson Memorial
20.
10
Nick Boss
8.43a
Morris Knolls
21.
11
Dhvanil Nanshah
8.51a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
22.
12
Dan Yu
8.52a
Northern Highlands
--
12
Boaz Madeus
DNF
Hamilton North - Not...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Martin Booker
Braheem Whitfield
Nahzir Russell
Donovan Hines
3:27.88a
Pennsauken
2.
Miles Fye-Moore
Evan Francis
Atharv Kulkarni
John Owens
3:28.89a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
Connor Penrod
Austin Taylor
Steven Payne
Brandon Laraque
3:29.68a
Woodbridge
4.
Vincent Avallone
Liam Cadden
Avery Brown
Jaylen Haye
3:30.17a
Chatham
5.
Isaiah Bethea
Godfred Akuffo
David Viah
Boaz Madeus
3:30.80a
Hamilton North - Not...
6.
Ross Delhagen
Chris Kossman
Daniel Kellett
Brendan Sweet
3:30.91a
Jackson Memorial
7.
Tyler Moore
Cire Peters
Richet Barchue
Brian Rivas
3:31.45a
Hamilton West
8.
Sahey Driggins
Nathaniel Figueroa
Jason Pinnock
Nuriddin Wise
3:31.56a
Highland Regional
9.
Kenny Moran
Rey Almodovar
Michael Creighton
Noah Rathfon
3:32.47a
Morris Hills
10.
Jamil Adams
Ryan Adams
Isaiah Shaw
Anthony Chase
3:32.75a
Winslow Township
11.
Shaheem Maple
Grant Foray
Aesh Patel
Nick Malloy
3:33.02a
Wayne Valley
12.
Harley Heun
Brandon Longtine
Tyshon Bradley
Kevin Sembrat
3:33.28a
Roxbury
13.
Jason Mihalik
Timothy Goss
Jalen Jones
Rashid Lucas
3:36.41a
Burlington Township
14.
Marco Castro
Joshua Deans
Isaiah Howard
Brandon Malone
3:36.98a
Freehold Boro
15.
Ethan Curtis
Johann de Silva
Matthew Napolotano
Colin Hall
3:37.17a
West Morris Mendham
16.
James Orozco
Fletcher Gest
Joshua Laprise
John Moral
3:38.78a
Toms River East
17.
Will Robertson
Sam Malnati
Griffin Feeney
Matthew Kohaut
3:39.47a
Summit
18.
Jordan Ciocco
Dan Curcio
Nicholas Dogostino
Philip Iuluicci
3:39.65a
Hammonton
19.
Darius Carroway
Jayvin Little
Dominik Morton
Sage Brown
3:44.77a
Timber Creek
20.
Kyle Macarski
Nick Boss
Noah Schagelin
Ekwochi Njeze
3:47.39a
Morris Knolls
--
Jaymin Mistry
Kenneth DuChemin
Nashawn Vazquez
Khalid Alston
SCR
Mt Olive
--
Kevin Calabrese
Corey Girard
Anthony Lorenc
Peter Petropoulos
SCR
Indian Hills
--
Keith Cooper
Malik Redwood
Francisco Rodrigues
Javon Crawford
SCR
Long Branch
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Todd Stueber
55-10.25
Toms River South
2.
11
Joshua Lezin
55-03.25
Lakewood
3.
12
Jonathan Vega
51-11.25
Hammonton
4.
12
Izuchukwu Mozie
49-11.50
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.
10
Brendan Loftus
47-06.75
Red Bank Regional
6.
11
Alejandro Valdez
47-05.00
Bridgeton
7.
11
Blake Horgan
47-03.00
Central Regional
8.
11
Dillon Policastro
46-06.75
Northern Valley-Old ...
9.
12
Jacob Pluta
45-04.50
Wayne Valley
10.
11
Adri Rubianes-Caballero
44-07.25
Woodbridge
11.
11
Turine Jones
43-09.00
Bridgeton
12.
11
Izaiah Guthridge
43-03.50
Toms River South
13.
11
Richard Kane
43-03.00
Red Bank Regional
14.
12
Makai Geller
42-09.25
Hightstown
15.
12
Austin Gere
42-06.50
Freehold Boro
16.
12
Nick Guardabasco
42-06.25
Belleville
17.
12
Brandon Tulkis
42-02.00
Paramus
18.
12
Mitchell Mills
41-02.00
Jackson Memorial
19.
12
Ardit Adili
40-07.00
Passaic Valley
20.
12
Max Gold
40-01.00
Northern Highlands
21.
11
William Simpson
40-00.50
Hamilton West
22.
12
Adam Oare
39-03.25
Chatham
--
12
John Chelston
FOUL
Brick Township
--
12
Theo Yasson
SCR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Tompkins
6-04.00
Colts Neck
2.
12
Tim Delorenzo
6-02.00
Northern Highlands
3.
10
Diomari Gordon
6-02.00
Timber Creek
3.
12
Andrew Alex
6-02.00
Middletown North
5.
12
Keion Oglesby
6-00.00
Timber Creek
5.
11
Deandre Carter
6-00.00
John F Kennedy (Isel...
7.
12
Reidgee Dimanche
6-00.00
Hamilton West
8.
12
Devynn Lee
5-10.00
Jackson Memorial
8.
12
Erick Alvarez
5-10.00
Passaic Valley
8.
12
Daniel Post
5-10.00
West Morris Mendham
8.
11
Kyle Shine
5-10.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
8.
11
Isaiah Shaw
5-10.00
Winslow Township
8.
11
Greg Young
5-10.00
Winslow Township
8.
10
Mark Anselmi
5-10.00
Middletown South
8.
10
Marques Merriweather
5-10.00
Jackson Memorial
8.
12
Bidemi Jaiyeola
5-10.00
Neptune
8.
12
Pramodh Manian
5-10.00
John F Kennedy (Isel...
--
12
De'Andre Motley
NH
Woodrow Wilson
--
10
Jake Garbe
NH
Brick Memorial
--
12
Vince Genova
NH
Cranford
--
11
Griffin Drake
NH
Summit
--
11
John Starrs
NH
West Morris Central
--
11
Dan Daley
NH
Morris Hills
--
11
Daniel Monchek
SCR
Northern Highlands
--
12
Fletcher Gest
NH
Toms River East
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Seth Kricheff
14-00.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
2.
11
Tyler Hrbek
13-06.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
3.
12
Keith Holland
13-00.00
Central Regional
4.
12
Greg Fuerte
13-00.00
Paramus
5.
12
Dean Golan
12-06.00
Ocean Township
6.
12
Trey Pascual
12-00.00
Cranford
7.
12
Denver Bradley
12-00.00
Middletown South
8.
11
Jona Kim
12-00.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
9.
12
Nick Mansi
11-06.00
Mainland Regional
9.
12
Daniel Hulit
11-06.00
Allentown
11.
12
Kurt Solsky
11-00.00
West Morris Central
11.
12
Cory Friedman
11-00.00
Jackson Liberty
11.
11
Mark Lynch
11-00.00
Cranford
--
10
Robert Plumb
NH
Morris Knolls
--
11
Deiby Polanco
NH
Hamilton North - Not...
--
11
John Pezzolanti
NH
Colts Neck
--
11
Justin Liu
NH
Middletown North
--
12
Marquis Copeland
NH
Winslow Township
--
12
Joseph Sepulveda
NH
Central Regional
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
7.15a
Winslow Township
2.
12
Kayla Jackson
7.31a
Northern Burlington ...
3.
12
Adia Starnes
7.35a
Timber Creek
4.
12
Donjai Upshaw
7.36a
Highland Regional
5.
11
Shakira Dancy
7.38a
Winslow Township
6.
11
Jendaya Williamson
7.41a
West Morris Central
7.
12
Olivia Florio
7.43a
Northern Highlands
8.
12
Kayla Pfleger
7.47a
Middletown North
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
7.29a
Winslow Township
2.
12
Kayla Jackson
7.37a
Northern Burlington ...
3.
12
Donjai Upshaw
7.40a
Highland Regional
4.
12
Adia Starnes
7.41a
Timber Creek
5.
11
Jendaya Williamson
7.42a
West Morris Central
6.
11
Shakira Dancy
7.43a
Winslow Township
7.
12
Kayla Pfleger
7.44a
Middletown North
8.
12
Olivia Florio
7.45a
Northern Highlands
9.
12
Claudia Piron
7.46a
Summit
10.
11
Trinity Holland
7.48a
Neptune
11.
11
Jaela Thomas
7.49a
Brick Memorial
12.
12
Kayla Tulloch
7.50a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
13.
12
Morgan Florio
7.53a
Northern Highlands
14.
10
Alivia Scott
7.54a
Northern Burlington ...
15.
11
Jy'Asia Bivins
7.58a
Toms River South
16.
9
Alexa Martinos
7.59a
Jackson Memorial
17.
10
Taylor Newman
7.62a
Northern Valley-Old ...
18.
11
Aaliyah Corrico
7.65a
Summit
19.
12
Elisanett Marine
7.66a
Woodbridge
20.
10
Dennisha Page
7.68a
Woodrow Wilson
21.
10
Aaliyah Goldberry
7.69a
Roxbury
22.
11
Icesis Lenard
7.89a
Teaneck
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jenna Reid
59.18a
Middletown North
2.
11
Jendaya Williamson
59.59a
West Morris Central
3.
11
Shakira Dancy
59.80a
Winslow Township
4.
12
Emma Osborne
59.94a
Summit
5.
12
Adia Starnes
1:00.20a
Timber Creek
6.
10
Maria Amalfitano
1:00.28a
Freehold Boro
7.
9
Trinity Eason
1:00.38a
Woodbridge
8.
10
Adria Pollioni
1:00.47a
Toms River South
9.
9
Kyla Krawczyk
1:00.62a
Northern Highlands
10.
10
Kaitlyn Bergen
1:00.75a
Allentown
11.
12
Joshonda Johnson
1:00.79a
Absegami
12.
9
Grace Smiechowski
1:00.98a
Northern Highlands
13.
11
Dorthy Seidle
1:01.35a
Neptune
14.
11
Jess Cammarata
1:01.46a
Roxbury
15.
12
Charlotte Hourihan
1:01.95a
West Morris Mendham
16.
10
Keyoura Smith
1:01.98a
Pennsauken
17.
11
Ashley Navarro
1:02.06a
Hamilton East - Stei...
18.
12
Kayla Jackson
1:05.62a
Northern Burlington ...
--
12
Kai Starnes
FS
Timber Creek
--
12
Julia Healy
SCR
Northern Highlands
--
11
Kelli Molnar
SCR
Middletown North
--
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
FS
Winslow Township
--
10
Emma Faivre
FS
West Windsor-Plainsb...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Caroline O'Sullivan
2:18.01a
Northern Valley-Old ...
2.
12
Kayla Martin
2:20.09a
Seneca
3.
11
Karly Forker
2:20.32a
Roxbury
4.
11
Kelli Molnar
2:20.45a
Middletown North
5.
11
Ashley Navarro
2:20.71a
Hamilton East - Stei...
6.
12
Kerri Powers
2:20.78a
Middletown North
7.
9
Trinity Eason
2:20.87a
Woodbridge
8.
11
Grayce Heinemann
2:23.19a
Seneca
9.
12
Sara Gutter
2:23.51a
Allentown
10.
12
Kennedy Gerratt
2:25.72a
Jackson Memorial
11.
12
Emily Becker
2:26.04a
Wayne Hills
12.
11
Amanda Logie
2:26.27a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.
10
Kaleigh Harmon
2:26.37a
Middletown North
14.
10
Stephanie Tomkowich
2:26.81a
Toms River South
15.
10
Maria Amalfitano
2:27.11a
Freehold Boro
16.
10
Emma Grissett
2:27.36a
West Morris Mendham
17.
10
Samantha Corallo
2:29.30a
Jackson Liberty
18.
11
Leah Sussman
2:30.27a
Indian Hills
19.
12
Abigail Silva
2:30.46a
Neptune
20.
12
Alexa Clark
2:44.49a
Timber Creek
--
11
Kalin Priest
SCR
Highland Regional
--
11
Sydny Warner
SCR
Seneca
--
9
Kyla Krawczyk
SCR
Northern Highlands
--
9
Grace Smiechowski
SCR
Northern Highlands
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Caroline O'Sullivan
5:02.26a
Northern Valley-Old ...
2.
12
Alyssa Condell
5:05.19a
Timber Creek
3.
11
Madison Brand
5:06.38a
Middletown South
4.
11
Sydny Warner
5:09.19a
Seneca
5.
11
Devon Hoernlein
5:10.91a
Allentown
6.
11
Alyssa Aldridge
5:14.31a
Mainland Regional
7.
10
Laura Revaitis
5:16.41a
Toms River South
8.
11
Lucy Jeffs
5:18.70a
West Morris Mendham
9.
11
Paige Wilderotter
5:18.90a
Northern Highlands
10.
12
Elizabeth Timoney
5:20.20a
West Morris Mendham
11.
12
Taylor Domico
5:20.24a
Wayne Hills
12.
12
Ashley Evans
5:20.46a
Pascack Valley
13.
9
Calia Cordasco
5:22.10a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
14.
12
Abigail Silva
5:23.47a
Neptune
15.
12
Katie Delidow
5:23.56a
Millburn
16.
10
Coleen Megerle
5:24.22a
Colts Neck
17.
7
Natalie Shapiro
5:24.90a
Colts Neck
18.
10
Julia Herraiz
5:25.52a
Roxbury
19.
12
Alexa Clark
5:26.25a
Timber Creek
20.
10
Lindsay Aschmies
5:36.09a
Cranford
21.
9
Rachel Engle
5:53.13a
Jackson Memorial
--
9
Daisy Liljegren
SCR
Northern Highlands
--
10
Samantha Corallo
SCR
Jackson Liberty
--
12
Kayla Martin
SCR
Seneca
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alyssa Aldridge
11:03.93a
Mainland Regional
2.
9
Daisy Liljegren
11:07.55a
Northern Highlands
3.
11
Alexa Weber
11:07.74a
Ocean City
4.
9
Corinne Barney
11:09.80a
Indian Hills
5.
12
Lauren Miller
11:10.21a
Hamilton East - Stei...
6.
12
Taylor Domico
11:11.52a
Wayne Hills
7.
11
Devon Hoernlein
11:15.92a
Allentown
8.
11
Monica Hebner
11:18.59a
Northern Highlands
9.
11
Lucy Jeffs
11:26.01a
West Morris Mendham
10.
10
Delia Russo
11:27.80a
Colts Neck
11.
12
Alyssa Condell
11:28.08a
Timber Creek
12.
9
Madeline Barney
11:46.06a
Indian Hills
13.
11
Rachael Hutson
11:48.07a
Middletown South
14.
12
Delia Tota
11:52.90a
Middletown South
15.
9
Casey McLees
11:58.65a
Ocean City
16.
9
Alexandra Haur
11:58.69a
Timber Creek
17.
11
Isabel Hebner
12:01.27a
Northern Highlands
18.
10
Megan Timoney
12:03.58a
West Morris Mendham
19.
12
Ashley Ranere
12:07.84a
Hammonton
20.
12
Hanna Lippert
12:10.72a
Middletown North
21.
12
Veda Donthireddy
12:12.92a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
22.
10
Kaitlyn Sauickie
12:28.40a
Jackson Memorial
23.
12
Dominique Masia
12:34.76a
Colts Neck
--
10
Coleen Megerle
SCR
Colts Neck
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Simone Kirton
8.24a
Chatham
2.
12
Joshonda Johnson
8.48a
Absegami
3.
10
Tionna Tobias
8.52a
Winslow Township
4.
12
Janiyah Davis-Hines
8.60a
Timber Creek
5.
12
Madison Meise
8.72a
Toms River South
6.
11
Meghan Corso
8.75a
Wayne Valley
7.
11
Kayley Moran
8.87a
Morris Hills
8.
12
Jenna Reid
9.21a
Middletown North
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Simone Kirton
8.31a
Chatham
2.
12
Joshonda Johnson
8.48a
Absegami
3.
12
Janiyah Davis-Hines
8.53a
Timber Creek
4.
12
Jenna Reid
8.60a
Middletown North
5.
10
Tionna Tobias
8.61a
Winslow Township
6.
12
Madison Meise
8.81a
Toms River South
7.
11
Meghan Corso
8.85a
Wayne Valley
8.
11
Kayley Moran
8.86a
Morris Hills
9.
12
Chisom Chinedu
8.87a
Freehold Boro
10.
12
Neyshka Garcia Perez
8.96a
Absegami
11.
9
Katelyn Reid
9.06a
Middletown North
12.
9
Tierra Hooker
9.12a
Timber Creek
13.
11
Morgan Valente
9.22a
Northern Highlands
14.
12
Jessica Chu
9.24a
Northern Highlands
15.
10
Gwendolyn Lam
9.28a
West Morris Mendham
16.
10
Lilly Sherry
9.32a
Brick Township
16.
9
Aditi Parekh
9.32a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
18.
11
Kassidy Mulryne
9.44a
Allentown
19.
10
Aaliyah Goldberry
9.56a
Roxbury
20.
12
Skylar Hurley
9.59a
Ocean Township
21.
10
Haley Amogretti
9.61a
Brick Memorial
22.
10
Sasha Knapp
9.68a
Cranford
23.
11
Hannah Diaz
9.79a
Hamilton West
24.
11
Samantha Sklar
10.72a
Wayne Hills
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Iyianna Williams
Flora Ahiarakwe
Janeya Hammond
Shakira Dancy
3:57.53a
Winslow Township
2.
Kelli Molnar
Kerri Powers
Katelyn Reid
Jenna Reid
4:02.13a
Middletown North
3.
Adia Starnes
Tierra Hooker
Kai Starnes
Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie
4:02.84a
Timber Creek
4.
Elisanett Marine
Kaylah Davis
Taiwo Ibironke
Trinity Eason
4:02.85a
Woodbridge
5.
Olivia Florio
Elizabeth Healy
Grace Smiechowski
Kyla Krawczyk
4:03.59a
Northern Highlands
6.
Tatiana Beaufils
Cyann Moyer
Joshonda Johnson
Kayla Miller
4:06.03a
Absegami
7.
Karly Forker
Alexis Smith
Jess Cammarata
Bridget Doherty
4:06.57a
Roxbury
8.
Madison Meise
Delaney Huber
Reagan Czech
Stephanie Tomkowich
4:07.94a
Toms River South
9.
Kayley Moran
Anjali Pai
Laura Mathews
Zuriel Medina
4:09.51a
Morris Hills
10.
Ainsley Jodlbauer
Kayla Martin
Sydny Warner
Grayce Heinemann
4:09.69a
Seneca
11.
Emma Osborne
Claudia Piron
Sophia Piron
Jackie Kohaut
4:10.31a
Summit
12.
Madison Brand
Catherine Kratka
Gianna Gallitelli
Jennifer Tregillies
4:10.67a
Middletown South
13.
Emma Alai
Brittany Carratura
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
4:10.89a
West Morris Central
14.
Kaitlyn Bergen
Kassidy Mulryne
Sara Gutter
Carly Roche
4:11.24a
Allentown
15.
Emma Faivre
Kayla Tulloch
Aditi Parekh
Anupama Kandasamy
4:12.09a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
16.
Rachael Mends
Sierra Bennett
Courtney James
Chase Thomas
4:12.78a
Burlington Township
17.
Emily Becker
Riley Brennan
Kaitlyn Rehberger
Samantha Sklar
4:13.07a
Wayne Hills
18.
Nicole Lombardo
Claire Pedrick
Ava Broux
Yvette Assongba
4:14.15a
Mainland Regional
19.
Maria Amalfitano
Chisom Chinedu
Tochi Chinedu
Taylor Rupprecht
4:15.04a
Freehold Boro
20.
Gwendolyn Lam
Ava Dunn
Emma Grissett
Charlotte Hourihan
4:15.35a
West Morris Mendham
21.
Aniyah Russell
Caitlin Connor
Meghan Iurato
Dayna Virga
4:15.75a
Jackson Liberty
22.
Keyoura Smith
Brianna Bryan
Kayla Fisher
Aniyah Harmon
4:17.62a
Pennsauken
23.
Coleen Megerle
Natalie Shapiro
Mya Mancini
Erica Sammarco
4:24.62a
Colts Neck
--
Caroline O'Sullivan
Seema Kamath
Mary Scrivanich
Taylor Newman
SCR
Northern Valley-Old ...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Danielle Notarfrancesco
46-11.00
Jackson Liberty
2.
11
Tiaunna Macon
43-00.00
Red Bank Regional
3.
12
Chioma Eluemunor
40-06.50
Morris Hills
4.
12
Christina Barlik
39-10.75
Cranford
5.
11
Ciarra Johnson
39-09.25
Winslow Township
6.
11
Emma Vasen
39-07.25
Ocean Township
7.
11
Keyana Brooks
37-06.75
Hopewell Valley Cent...
8.
11
Kieynayja Hunley
37-01.00
Pennsauken
9.
10
Christina Highland
34-11.25
Central Regional
10.
12
Sakari Van der Laan
34-10.25
Hightstown
11.
12
Eileen Sundberg
33-10.25
West Morris Central
12.
12
Ballinda Vanesko
33-02.50
Toms River East
12.
12
Kiara Germaine
33-02.50
Bergenfield
14.
11
Taylor Oxley
33-02.00
Middletown South
15.
10
Abigail Williams
32-02.50
Freehold Boro
16.
12
Amanda Rosas
32-01.00
Hammonton
17.
11
Marissa Renna
31-11.00
Cranford
18.
12
Shannon Sorrentino
31-09.00
Toms River South
19.
11
Allison Egan
30-10.50
West Morris Central
20.
12
Lorna Drexler
30-10.00
Allentown
21.
12
Emilia Pirro
30-00.00
Bergenfield
22.
12
Sinclaire Forte
29-05.50
Middletown North
23.
11
Kimberly Carter
29-04.50
Roxbury
--
12
Kayla Gorrell
SCR
Lacey Township
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tierra Hooker
5-06.00
Timber Creek
2.
12
Kai Starnes
5-02.00
Timber Creek
3.
11
Kassidy Mulryne
5-00.00
Allentown
3.
10
Tionna Tobias
5-00.00
Winslow Township
5.
11
Susann Foley
5-00.00
Seneca
6.
9
Darien Rinn
5-00.00
Middletown North
7.
12
Taylor Grant
5-00.00
Cranford
8.
11
Jelisa Lovett
5-00.00
John F Kennedy (Isel...
9.
9
Katelyn Reid
5-00.00
Middletown North
10.
10
Sasha Knapp
4-10.00
Cranford
10.
10
Madison Clemente
4-10.00
Mt Olive
10.
11
Shade Oshiyemi
4-10.00
Neptune
10.
12
Skylar Hurley
4-10.00
Ocean Township
10.
12
Rachel Wright
4-10.00
Ocean City
10.
12
Madison Meise
4-10.00
Toms River South
10.
12
Nwaneka Chinedu
4-10.00
Freehold Boro
--
12
Kayla Pfleger
NH
Middletown North
--
11
Briana Luongo
NH
Colts Neck
--
12
Ami Kaur
NH
Paramus
--
12
Jenna Catalano
NH
Morris Hills
--
11
Rashya Edwards
NH
Teaneck
--
11
Aniyah Russell
NH
Jackson Liberty
--
10
Julia Powell
NH
Northern Valley-Old ...
--
12
Hanna Simcsuk
NH
Nutley
--
10
Jennifer Witt
NH
Freehold Boro
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jessica Ippolito
11-06.00
Fair Lawn
2.
12
Brittney Raffo
11-06.00
Seneca
3.
12
Jackie Helm
10-06.00
Paramus
4.
11
Carly Roche
10-00.00
Allentown
5.
10
Anica Pinto
10-00.00
Hopewell Valley Cent...
6.
12
Sam Bragen
9-06.00
Toms River East
7.
11
Juliana Schraer
9-00.00
Pascack Valley
7.
10
Allison Sumereau
9-00.00
Pascack Valley
9.
12
Elizabeth Blankley
9-00.00
Ocean City
10.
10
Michele Meyers
8-06.00
Toms River East
--
10
Camryn McCloskey
NH
Colts Neck
--
10
Anjali Chandrasekhar
NH
West Windsor-Plainsb...
--
10
Charity Grant
NH
Central Regional
--
12
Jesse Heyburn
NH
Cranford
--
11
Rachel Thornton
NH
Millburn
--
11
Chelsea Barich
NH
Hopewell Valley Cent...
--
12
Sydney Couval
NH
Ocean City
--
11
Nicole Wood
NH
Jackson Liberty
--
12
Ariella Callender
NH
Hamilton West
--
12
kimberly yoo
NH
Jackson Liberty
--
11
Gianna Rusignuolo
NH
Brick Township
--
12
Alysia Lopez
NH
Summit
Group 4
Varsity - Mens
1.
East Orange Campus
41
2.
Trenton Central
36
3.
Egg Harbor Township
26
3.
Toms River North
26
3.
Princeton
26
6.
Elizabeth
17
7.
Rancocas Valley Reg
13
8.
Old Bridge
12
8.
Franklin
12
10.
West Windsor-Plainsb...
10
10.
Hunterdon Central
10
10.
Bridgewater-Raritan
10
13.
Perth Amboy
8
14.
Ridgewood
7
15.
Columbia
6
15.
Ridge
6
15.
John F Kennedy (Isel...
6
15.
South Brunswick
6
19.
Phillipsburg
5
20.
Eastern Senior
4
20.
Watchung Hills Reg
4
20.
Shawnee
4
20.
Freehold Township
4
24.
Morristown
3
25.
Union
2
25.
John F Kennedy (Pate...
2
25.
Cherokee
2
28.
East Brunswick
1
28.
Kingsway Regional
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Rancocas Valley Reg
29
2.
South Brunswick
26
3.
Lenape
20
4.
Randolph
18
5.
Ridgewood
17
6.
Kingsway Regional
16
6.
Montclair
16
8.
Ridge
15
9.
North Hunterdon
14
10.
Bridgewater-Raritan
12
10.
Montgomery
12
12.
Howell
11
13.
Atlantic City
10
13.
Washington Township
10
13.
Williamstown
10
13.
Vineland
10
17.
Union
8
18.
Sayreville War Memor...
7
18.
Hunterdon Central
7
20.
Phillipsburg
6
20.
West Orange
6
20.
Toms River North
6
23.
Southern Regional
5
23.
Eastern Senior
5
25.
East Orange Campus
4
25.
Old Bridge
4
27.
Monroe Township
2
27.
Bloomfield
2
29.
Columbia
1
29.
Franklin
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryce Watts
6.41a
Toms River North
2.
11
Akeem Lindo
6.51a
East Orange Campus
3.
12
Miguerson Joseph
6.52a
Elizabeth
4.
12
Tyler Howard
6.56a
Franklin
5.
11
A'Nan Bridgett
6.59a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
6.
12
Thomier Richardson
6.60a
Trenton Central
7.
12
Kadas Reams
6.66a
New Brunswick
8.
12
Nahseem Woodward
6.70a
Plainfield
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Miguerson Joseph
6.49a
Elizabeth
2.
11
Akeem Lindo
6.50a
East Orange Campus
3.
12
Bryce Watts
6.52a
Toms River North
4.
12
Thomier Richardson
6.61a
Trenton Central
4.
11
A'Nan Bridgett
6.61a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
6.
12
Tyler Howard
6.62a
Franklin
7.
12
Kadas Reams
6.66a
New Brunswick
7.
12
Nahseem Woodward
6.66a
Plainfield
9.
11
Naxier Jenkins
6.68a
Perth Amboy
10.
11
Aiden Murphey
6.70a
Eastern Senior
10.
12
Aramis Wright
6.70a
Trenton Central
10.
12
Junior Desir
6.70a
Montclair
13.
12
Kwaku Amponsah
6.72a
Marlboro
14.
11
Ryan Cashman
6.73a
Montgomery
15.
11
Kris Edobi
6.76a
Union
15.
11
William Hendershot
6.76a
Bridgewater-Raritan
17.
12
David Scheier
6.77a
Hunterdon Central
18.
11
Elijah McLaren
6.79a
West Orange
19.
11
Jha'mil King
6.81a
Morristown
20.
12
Kobi Grant
6.84a
Ridgewood
21.
12
Eugene Hayes
6.91a
Morristown
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Semaj Willis
48.81a
Trenton Central
2.
12
Cory Poole
48.82a
East Orange Campus
3.
12
Harmodio Cruz
49.41a
South Brunswick
4.
12
Amir Brock
49.66a
Egg Harbor Township
5.
12
David Scheier
49.93a
Hunterdon Central
6.
11
Akeem Lindo
50.41a
East Orange Campus
7.
12
Brian Merriman
50.42a
Rancocas Valley Reg
8.
12
Willesley Lindo
50.52a
East Orange Campus
9.
12
Chase Campbell
50.85a
Lenape
10.
12
Malcolm Moore
51.08a
Columbia
11.
12
Junior Desir
51.12a
Montclair
12.
11
Kris Edobi
51.19a
Union
13.
12
Jack Ismen
51.26a
Hunterdon Central
14.
11
Matthew Bacchi
51.43a
South Brunswick
15.
12
Wilfris Paulino
51.67a
Union City
16.
12
Chris Rampino
51.75a
Old Bridge
17.
11
Kervens Mezilus
51.87a
Cherry Hill East
18.
11
Jerome Boyer
52.23a
Edison
19.
12
Joel Stennet
52.50a
Morristown
20.
12
Caleb Septoff
53.22a
Morristown
21.
10
Luis Peralta
53.64a
Passaic
--
12
Alex Dessoye
DQ
Egg Harbor Township
--
12
Eric Schneider
SCR
Livingston
--
12
Jaquan Mial
SCR
Elizabeth
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rey Rivera
1:53.17a
Old Bridge
2.
12
Eric Barnes
1:57.33a
Egg Harbor Township
3.
12
Will Phinney
1:57.38a
Ridge
4.
12
Aidin Hendriks
1:57.66a
Egg Harbor Township
5.
12
William Hill
1:57.76a
Franklin
6.
11
Mulual Mu
1:57.82a
Trenton Central
7.
12
Aiden Lewis
1:58.94a
North Brunswick Town...
8.
11
Jacob Tyndale
1:59.75a
Rancocas Valley Reg
9.
11
Kevin Heredia
1:59.91a
Clifton
10.
12
Charles Maree
2:01.01a
Marlboro
11.
12
Arthur Dzieniszewski
2:01.10a
Old Bridge
12.
11
Ebizie Anuamadi
2:01.14a
West Orange
13.
12
Kevin Hudson
2:01.32a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
14.
12
Nick Fanelle
2:01.89a
Kingsway Regional
15.
12
Nahshon Robinson
2:02.81a
Livingston
16.
11
Jonathan Mobisa
2:03.55a
Union
17.
12
Kareem Osseni
2:03.73a
Elizabeth
18.
11
Spencer Weigand
2:03.99a
Westfield
19.
12
Mark Miller
2:04.35a
Shawnee
20.
12
Jatniel Lopez
2:06.40a
Bayonne
21.
11
Immyouri Etienne
2:07.66a
East Orange Campus
--
12
Jason Rodriguez
SCR
Passaic Co Technical...
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mulual Mu
4:16.03a
Trenton Central
2.
12
Alexander Roth
4:16.23a
Princeton
3.
12
William Hill
4:17.51a
Franklin
4.
11
Nicholas Ackerman
4:20.97a
Freehold Township
5.
12
Mark Miller
4:21.54a
Shawnee
6.
12
Eric Clay
4:22.75a
Morristown
7.
12
Billy Byrne
4:22.76a
Ridgewood
8.
11
Matthew Meusel
4:23.42a
Westfield
9.
11
Kevin Lauer
4:29.46a
Lenape
10.
12
Jason Rodriguez
4:30.12a
Passaic Co Technical...
11.
11
Tim Magoun
4:30.56a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
12.
12
Josh Holihan
4:30.67a
Randolph
13.
11
Jonathan Connor
4:30.68a
Kingsway Regional
14.
10
Nick Lundberg
4:31.84a
Freehold Township
15.
12
Justin Farley
4:34.41a
Toms River North
16.
10
William Baginski
4:36.11a
Ridgewood
17.
10
Francis Martingale
4:36.72a
Memorial
18.
9
Gavin Richards
4:36.78a
North Hunterdon
19.
12
Jacob Triarsi
4:39.36a
Westfield
--
12
Will Phinney
SCR
Ridge
--
11
Jonathan Mobisa
SCR
Union
--
11
Ray Sellaro
SCR
North Hunterdon
--
11
William Hare
SCR
Princeton
--
11
Jacob Tyndale
SCR
Rancocas Valley Reg
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexander Roth
9:23.21a
Princeton
2.
11
William Hare
9:27.52a
Princeton
3.
12
Jared Pangallozzi
9:30.83a
Columbia
4.
12
Ryan Martins
9:35.93a
Watchung Hills Reg
5.
12
Nick Falk
9:38.99a
Cherokee
6.
11
Sid Wagh
9:41.22a
Ridgewood
7.
11
Rahul Tanna
9:41.81a
Piscataway
8.
12
Josh Forrest
9:42.72a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
9.
12
Billy Byrne
9:46.94a
Ridgewood
10.
12
Matt Kole
9:47.50a
Freehold Township
11.
11
Alex Ackerman
9:48.42a
Princeton
12.
12
Anthony Vela
9:56.75a
Toms River North
13.
11
David Ives
10:01.11a
Columbia
14.
12
Marc Meltzer
10:03.59a
Cherry Hill East
15.
11
Joe Grandizio
10:03.74a
Kingsway Regional
16.
10
Patrick Mullen
10:06.13a
Morristown
17.
12
Aditya Singh
10:06.15a
Westfield
18.
11
Liam Solano
10:09.20a
Kearny
19.
12
Derek Lim
10:11.36a
West Orange
--
11
Evan Adanatzian
DNF
Southern Regional
--
11
Mulual Mu
SCR
Trenton Central
--
11
Ray Sellaro
SCR
North Hunterdon
--
12
Josh Holihan
SCR
Randolph
--
12
Ajay Sarathy
SCR
Montgomery
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cory Poole
7.20a
East Orange Campus
2.
12
Juan Alejandro
7.57a
Perth Amboy
3.
11
Al-Tariq Dunson
7.65a
East Orange Campus
4.
12
Aliyy Haqq
7.69a
Rancocas Valley Reg
5.
12
Christian Wiedman
7.77a
Old Bridge
6.
12
John Martin
7.78a
Phillipsburg
7.
12
Callan Davies
7.81a
East Brunswick
8.
12
Tyreck Newman
7.95a
Millville Senior
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cory Poole
7.29a
East Orange Campus
2.
12
Juan Alejandro
7.61a
Perth Amboy
3.
12
Callan Davies
7.71a
East Brunswick
4.
12
John Martin
7.76a
Phillipsburg
5.
11
Al-Tariq Dunson
7.78a
East Orange Campus
6.
12
Aliyy Haqq
7.80a
Rancocas Valley Reg
7.
12
Christian Wiedman
7.82a
Old Bridge
8.
12
Tyreck Newman
7.84a
Millville Senior
9.
12
Jeremi Richardson
7.89a
Columbia
10.
12
Jaquan Mial
7.93a
Elizabeth
10.
11
Jameson Woodell
7.93a
Hunterdon Central
12.
12
Christopher Jenkins
7.95a
Franklin
13.
12
Devon Covington
8.01a
Egg Harbor Township
14.
12
Za'quan Singleton
8.08a
Millville Senior
15.
12
Shayne Coley
8.15a
Passaic Co Technical...
16.
12
Ray Harada
8.21a
Ridgewood
17.
11
Xavier Smith
8.23a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
17.
12
Hernando Sierra
8.23a
Union City
17.
12
Savion Willis
8.23a
Trenton Central
20.
12
Anthony Salemi
8.26a
Randolph
21.
11
Corey Powell
8.29a
Passaic Co Technical...
22.
12
Eric Schneider
8.31a
Livingston
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Dessoye
Robert Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Amir Brock
3:21.64a
Egg Harbor Township
2.
Willesley Lindo
Immyouri Etienne
Cory Poole
Kishawn Richardson
3:22.97a
East Orange Campus
3.
Dodley Thermitus
Gabriel Nash
Jaquan Mial
Miguerson Joseph
3:25.48a
Elizabeth
4.
Aramis Wright
Savion Willis
Mulual Mu
Semaj Willis
3:26.83a
Trenton Central
5.
Mike Charles
Jordan Darby
Kris Edobi
Jonathan Mobisa
3:27.69a
Union
6.
Brandon Boggs
Vincent Brown
Samuel Keleekai
Brian Merriman
3:28.36a
Rancocas Valley Reg
7.
Zaire Chiles
William Hill
Tyler Howard
Christopher Jenkins
3:28.41a
Franklin
8.
Malcolm Moore
Jeremiah Richardson
Nile Garcia
Robert Howell
3:29.31a
Columbia
9.
Ajah Durham
Daniel Fenton
Clayton Scott
Tyreck Newman
3:29.91a
Millville Senior
10.
Jalon Robinson
Nahshon Robinson
John Zheng
Eric Schneider
3:31.71a
Livingston
11.
Brett Asay
Ryan Orr
Will Phinney
Tim Youtkus
3:31.98a
Ridge
12.
Robert Brown
Spencer Weigand
Daniel Audino
Cameron Mclaughlin
3:32.17a
Westfield
13.
Ryan Cashman
Michael Munoz
Avinash Boppana
Malachi Clemons
3:32.85a
Montgomery
14.
Graydon Rogers
Eugene Hayes
Caleb Septoff
Joel Stennet
3:33.03a
Morristown
15.
A'Nan Bridgett
Ryan Grund
Kevin Hudson
Xavier Smith
3:33.93a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
16.
Ebizie Anuamadi
Andrew Bazan
Elijah McLaren
Liam Cunningham
3:34.32a
West Orange
17.
Eric Gu
John Daddario
Roovens Faustima
Tana Gawe
3:36.12a
Randolph
18.
Eugene Graves
Eric Shaker
Luke Rapley
Charles Maree
3:43.82a
Marlboro
--
Max Dubac
Kevin Heredia
Joshwah Leonard
Luis Tredo
SCR
Clifton
--
William Baginski
Jason Chun
Matt Tai
Zach Stadulis
SCR
Ridgewood
--
Chase Campbell
Ryan Carnation
Myles Penny
Khyree Johnson-waters
DNF
Lenape
--
Connor Sauers
Matt Fernandez
Javid Ridgeway
Abdolahe Diawara
SCR
Toms River North
--
Vincent Jackson
Joshua Cella
Harmodio Cruz
Matthew Bacchi
DQ
South Brunswick
--
Chris Rampino
Christian Wiedman
Ed Esposito
Vincent Delle
DQ
Old Bridge
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Roger
55-07.50
Toms River North
2.
12
Maurice Johnson
52-03.00
Rancocas Valley Reg
3.
12
Jacob Hankins
51-00.50
Toms River North
4.
12
Wakeem Brooks
50-11.25
Elizabeth
5.
12
Matthew Napoleon
50-11.00
Morristown
6.
11
Justin Zhang
50-03.50
East Brunswick
7.
12
Sayvon Jarrett
49-10.75
South Brunswick
8.
11
Joe Miele
49-08.25
Southern Regional
9.
11
Tarek Elkabbani
49-05.25
Hillsborough
10.
11
Alen Del Valle
49-03.75
Bayonne
11.
11
Nicolas Messner
49-02.75
Franklin
12.
12
Brandon Truong
48-10.25
Egg Harbor Township
13.
12
Jerameel Taylor
48-08.25
Elizabeth
14.
10
Kyle Lipscomb
47-08.25
Linden
15.
11
Luis Zorrilla
46-06.75
Clifton
16.
12
Coston O'Brien
46-01.25
Westfield
17.
11
Treymont Carter
44-10.00
East Orange Campus
18.
12
Conall Joyce
44-09.50
Hunterdon Central
19.
12
Camal Brown
44-00.75
Hackensack
20.
12
Abraham Ramirez
43-07.00
John F Kennedy (Pate...
21.
12
Gabriel Dos Santos
41-02.25
Kearny
22.
12
Antonio Maldonado
40-02.00
Union City
--
10
Paul Brennan
SCR
Princeton
--
12
Tariq Hills
FOUL
Rancocas Valley Reg
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Semaj Willis
6-06.00
Trenton Central
2.
11
A'Nan Bridgett
6-06.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
12
Jason Thobourne
6-04.00
John F Kennedy (Isel...
4.
11
Kasso Peaks
6-04.00
Eastern Senior
5.
12
Ronniel Johnson
6-04.00
John F Kennedy (Pate...
6.
12
Max Michel
6-02.00
Elizabeth
7.
12
Matthew Rizzi
6-02.00
Watchung Hills Reg
8.
12
Earnest Daniel
6-00.00
Kingsway Regional
8.
12
Ray Harada
6-00.00
Ridgewood
8.
12
Joseph Del Conte
6-00.00
Egg Harbor Township
8.
12
Danny Young
6-00.00
Montgomery
8.
11
Jameson Woodell
6-00.00
Hunterdon Central
8.
12
Kevin Ezema
6-00.00
Hunterdon Central
8.
12
Tim Youtkus
6-00.00
Ridge
8.
11
Joseph Sabo
6-00.00
Hillsborough
--
11
Alvin Taliaferro
NH
Egg Harbor Township
--
12
Jared Halsey
NH
Piscataway
--
11
Soham Kolli
NH
Randolph
--
11
Derek Gatling
NH
Kingsway Regional
--
12
Phillip Dwyer
NH
Westfield
--
12
Justin Peace
NH
Piscataway
--
11
Danilo Romero
NH
Ridgewood
--
12
Za'quan Singleton
NH
Millville Senior
--
12
Jackson Yeakel
NH
Randolph
--
12
Christopher Nami
NH
Freehold Township
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Kong
14-06.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
2.
11
David Bausmith
14-00.00
Hunterdon Central
3.
12
Ryan Vimba
13-06.00
Ridgewood
4.
12
Cooper Bertoldo
13-06.00
Phillipsburg
5.
12
Mitchell Casey
13-06.00
Shawnee
6.
12
Jacob Metheny
13-00.00
Kingsway Regional
7.
11
Devin Kusmider
13-00.00
East Brunswick
8.
9
Simon Schenk
13-00.00
Princeton
9.
12
Jackson Yeakel
12-06.00
Randolph
10.
12
Daniel Orozco
12-06.00
Elizabeth
11.
12
Ryan Eppler
12-00.00
Hunterdon Central
11.
12
Ryan Evernham
12-00.00
Kingsway Regional
11.
11
Ediberto Castro
12-00.00
Piscataway
11.
10
Deejay Banggad
12-00.00
Egg Harbor Township
11.
12
Zachary Lill
12-00.00
Shawnee
16.
11
Jordan Laceste
11-06.00
Clifton
16.
12
Jason Thai
11-06.00
South Brunswick
16.
10
Nick Adams
11-06.00
Randolph
16.
11
Luke Schraer
11-06.00
Ridge
16.
12
Hamza Zaydan
11-06.00
Hackensack
--
12
Jair Davis
NH
East Brunswick
--
11
Ryan Hollup
NH
Kingsway Regional
--
12
Christopher Conroy
NH
Ridge
--
10
Joshua Cohen
NH
Egg Harbor Township
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bria Mack
6.95a
Williamstown
2.
11
Aliyah Taylor
7.01a
Rancocas Valley Reg
3.
10
Sydney Hawkins
7.28a
Phillipsburg
4.
12
Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang
7.34a
Union
5.
12
Promise Fadahunsi
7.39a
Monroe Township
6.
10
Katherine Muccio
7.41a
Ridgewood
7.
10
Nyjah Young-Bey
7.43a
Montclair
8.
11
Ajae Alvarez
7.54a
Egg Harbor Township
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bria Mack
7.00a
Williamstown
2.
11
Aliyah Taylor
7.09a
Rancocas Valley Reg
3.
10
Sydney Hawkins
7.18a
Phillipsburg
4.
12
Promise Fadahunsi
7.39a
Monroe Township
5.
10
Nyjah Young-Bey
7.41a
Montclair
6.
12
Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang
7.44a
Union
7.
11
Ajae Alvarez
7.45a
Egg Harbor Township
7.
10
Katherine Muccio
7.45a
Ridgewood
9.
9
Chichi Nkulume
7.46a
Union
10.
9
Karen Hull
7.47a
Randolph
11.
11
Najiyah Palmer
7.49a
Kingsway Regional
12.
10
Mellica Gordon
7.50a
East Orange Campus
12.
10
Lilian Williams
7.50a
Columbia
14.
12
Edwina Gulama
7.52a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
15.
12
Sabrina Ozoria
7.54a
Union City
15.
11
Shanelle Colmon
7.54a
East Brunswick
17.
12
Aasiyah Alston
7.56a
Old Bridge
18.
10
Charlotte Traore
7.57a
Union City
19.
10
Dar Minus-Vincent
7.60a
Rancocas Valley Reg
20.
9
Nakaja Weaver
7.70a
North Brunswick Town...
21.
12
Sarah Knight
7.85a
Montgomery
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aliyah Taylor
56.76a
Rancocas Valley Reg
2.
10
Nyjah Young-Bey
57.98a
Montclair
3.
12
Dakota Gerges
58.11a
Sayreville War Memor...
4.
11
Joely Serpe
58.16a
Old Bridge
5.
12
Brooke Fazio
58.24a
Ridge
6.
12
Jennifer Civatte
58.28a
Eastern Senior
7.
10
Portia Jones
58.33a
Watchung Hills Reg
8.
10
Shelby Whetstone
59.05a
Lenape
9.
12
Shannon Lambert
59.31a
Lenape
10.
11
Shanelle Colmon
59.61a
East Brunswick
11.
11
Jackie Patterson
1:00.05a
Princeton
12.
10
Katherine Muccio
1:00.14a
Ridgewood
13.
9
Chichi Nkulume
1:00.21a
Union
14.
11
Briana Reckling
1:00.22a
Columbia
15.
11
Brooke Riedy
1:00.57a
Hunterdon Central
16.
11
Meghan Convery
1:01.11a
Ridge
17.
12
Dana Duffield
1:01.22a
Lenape
18.
12
Olivia Carter
1:02.89a
Morristown
19.
12
Ervana Scotland
1:03.04a
Livingston
20.
11
Mackenzie Prezume
1:03.31a
Bloomfield
--
11
Essence Baker
SCR
South Brunswick
--
9
Kami Joi Hickson
SCR
Washington Township
--
11
Elizabet Cummings
SCR
Montclair
--
10
Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite
SCR
Elizabeth
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kami Joi Hickson
2:14.99a
Washington Township
2.
11
Essence Baker
2:16.82a
South Brunswick
3.
12
Megan Quimby
2:16.85a
Lenape
4.
12
Destiny Stanford
2:17.76a
Kingsway Regional
5.
12
Catherine Giuseffi
2:18.40a
Ridge
6.
12
Sabrina Woodlee
2:19.44a
Southern Regional
7.
11
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
2:21.08a
Ridge
8.
11
Catherine Jordan
2:21.39a
Columbia
9.
12
Anna DiMarcello
2:22.16a
North Hunterdon
10.
11
Joely Serpe
2:22.76a
Old Bridge
11.
11
Meghan Adams
2:22.86a
Ridgewood
12.
11
Elizabet Cummings
2:24.66a
Montclair
13.
11
Erin Bertscha
2:26.01a
Freehold Township
14.
11
Carly Spinnler
2:26.59a
Passaic Co Technical...
15.
11
Evelyn Kotch
2:27.30a
Ridgewood
16.
11
Haleemot Adeyanju
2:27.52a
East Side
17.
11
Angela Cao
2:27.74a
John P Stevens
18.
11
Gabbi Kirsch
2:28.25a
Williamstown
19.
10
Kavya Tummalapalli
2:28.59a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
20.
12
Courtney Darakjy
2:28.98a
Randolph
21.
10
Yelena Alpaugh
2:33.31a
Hunterdon Central
--
10
Chantel Osley
SCR
South Brunswick
--
11
Taylor Mulch
SCR
Southern Regional
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel Vick
5:01.96a
Kingsway Regional
2.
10
Elena DiMarcello
5:04.03a
North Hunterdon
3.
10
Abby Loveys
5:05.09a
Randolph
4.
12
Olympia Martin
5:08.48a
Ridgewood
5.
12
Anna DiMarcello
5:11.33a
North Hunterdon
6.
11
Kayla Rosario
5:11.66a
Sayreville War Memor...
7.
11
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
5:11.76a
Ridge
8.
12
Kelley McCarten
5:12.35a
North Hunterdon
9.
9
Finley Meredith
5:14.78a
Randolph
10.
11
Kelsey Kobus
5:15.18a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
11.
11
Amanda Abair
5:16.41a
Old Bridge
12.
10
Kinga Niewiadomski
5:19.62a
Bridgewater-Raritan
13.
10
Chantel Osley
5:23.51a
South Brunswick
14.
12
kiera Nealon
5:28.54a
Manalapan
15.
12
Kate Sullivan
5:28.59a
Morristown
16.
11
Mikhayla Sabo
5:28.65a
John P Stevens
17.
12
Amelia Lufrano
5:32.83a
Montclair
--
12
Niamh Hayes
SCR
Howell
--
12
Megan Quimby
SCR
Lenape
--
11
Gabbi Kirsch
SCR
Williamstown
--
11
Chloe Taylor
SCR
Princeton
--
11
Brooke Olson
SCR
Randolph
--
10
Sarah Pierce
SCR
Cherry Hill East
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Niamh Hayes
10:39.50a
Howell
2.
11
Brooke Olson
10:58.43a
Randolph
3.
12
Madyson Reilly
11:01.70a
Toms River North
4.
10
Elena DiMarcello
11:07.62a
North Hunterdon
5.
11
Julia Hans
11:14.24a
Montgomery
6.
12
Claire Jones
11:15.91a
Ridge
7.
12
Kara Bonner
11:16.17a
Shawnee
8.
12
Rachel Vick
11:17.11a
Kingsway Regional
9.
11
Caitlin Haggard
11:17.50a
Ridge
10.
12
Olympia Martin
11:23.48a
Ridgewood
11.
12
Gianna Tedeschi
11:24.50a
Montgomery
12.
10
Emily Nugent
11:24.52a
North Hunterdon
13.
11
Chloe Wong
11:27.03a
Hillsborough
14.
10
Amanda Passman
11:30.26a
Ridge
15.
11
Amanda Abair
11:35.89a
Old Bridge
16.
11
Chloe Taylor
11:39.93a
Princeton
17.
9
Erin Chang
11:41.17a
Livingston
18.
10
Raelynne Miller
11:46.98a
Millville Senior
19.
10
Matilda Ferguson
11:47.84a
Montclair
20.
10
Kinga Niewiadomski
11:54.59a
Bridgewater-Raritan
21.
12
Amelia Lufrano
11:59.40a
Montclair
22.
12
Mollie Slanina
12:08.34a
Clifton
--
10
Jennifer Tavares
SCR
Hillsborough
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Claudine Smith
8.43a
Atlantic City
2.
12
Nicole Notarianni
8.52a
South Brunswick
3.
12
Bukola Akinsola
8.56a
West Orange
4.
11
Kevaray Gilette
8.63a
East Orange Campus
5.
11
Kaela Edwards
8.65a
Bloomfield
6.
11
Ominay Robertson
8.67a
Franklin
7.
12
Megan Stenberg
8.68a
North Hunterdon
8.
12
Jessica Creedon
8.71a
Ridge
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Claudine Smith
8.46a
Atlantic City
2.
12
Nicole Notarianni
8.51a
South Brunswick
3.
12
Bukola Akinsola
8.64a
West Orange
4.
11
Kevaray Gilette
8.67a
East Orange Campus
5.
11
Ominay Robertson
8.71a
Franklin
6.
11
Kaela Edwards
8.73a
Bloomfield
7.
12
Jessica Creedon
8.79a
Ridge
7.
12
Megan Stenberg
8.79a
North Hunterdon
9.
12
Dakota Gerges
8.80a
Sayreville War Memor...
10.
12
Kira Solt
8.85a
Hillsborough
11.
9
Karen Hull
8.89a
Randolph
12.
10
Meghan O'Malley
8.96a
Randolph
13.
10
Malea Broome
9.02a
Vineland
14.
11
Ayanna Henry
9.03a
Columbia
15.
11
Morgan Koeppen
9.06a
Southern Regional
16.
9
Jamie Kobus
9.10a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
17.
12
Shaina Smith
9.12a
Piscataway
17.
12
Rikayvia Palmer
9.12a
Passaic Co Technical...
19.
11
Aaniya Burroughs
9.17a
Vineland
20.
11
Alenys Morales
9.43a
Clifton
21.
9
Sydney Villani
9.47a
Hunterdon Central
22.
9
Sarah Mullen
9.49a
Howell
23.
12
Quinteria Allen-Armstead
9.73a
Millville Senior
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aliyah Taylor
Darynn Minus-Vincent
Sydne Nance
Shauna Nuss
3:58.11a
Rancocas Valley Reg
2.
Dana Duffield
Shannon Lambert
Ciaron Williams
Megan Quimby
4:02.31a
Lenape
3.
Brooke Riedy
Tarry Puma
Dana DeLuca
Sarah Lachenmayr
4:04.51a
Hunterdon Central
4.
Enya Bond
Chichi Nkulume
Gabrielle Lamadieu
Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang
4:04.72a
Union
5.
Catherine Giuseffi
Meghan Convery
Brooke Fazio
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
4:04.91a
Ridge
6.
Briana Reckling
Lilian Williams
Catherine Jordan
Dahria Lewis
4:05.27a
Columbia
7.
Emma Raccaro
Camille Negron
Sarah Witt
Sophia Sharpless
4:05.54a
Montgomery
8.
Shannon Lytle
Caitlin Hambor
Morgan Koeppen
Sabrina Woodlee
4:05.73a
Southern Regional
9.
Chloe Hypolite
Latisha Witherspoon
Chantel Osley
Essence Baker
4:05.75a
South Brunswick
10.
Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel
Elizabeth Cummings
Victoria Liverpool
Nyjah Young-Bey
4:05.90a
Montclair
11.
Taylor Gravesande
Ariyonna Wright
Dominique Hazel-Criss
Jordyn Wright
4:07.18a
Franklin
12.
Mariah Shummette
Deirdre Otoo
Kayla Flynn
Shanelle Colmon
4:07.78a
East Brunswick
13.
Caren Ju
Mariana Lopez-Ona
Jackie Patterson
Colleen Linko
4:07.94a
Princeton
14.
Bukola Akinsola
Kristina Boafo
Kayla Charles
Kayla Robe
4:10.80a
West Orange
15.
Olivia Covington
Tamika Voltaire
Jennifer Civatte
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
4:11.30a
Eastern Senior
16.
Hailey Rivell
Katelyn Green
Destiny Stanford
Allison Hartwyk
4:11.91a
Kingsway Regional
17.
Sydni Patterson
Shauntae Nelson
Jayda Osborne
Jolea Crearer
4:13.24a
Piscataway
18.
Olivia Carter
Brenda Diaz
Ada Patterson
Anna Lebold
4:13.45a
Morristown
19.
Morgan Clark
Gabrielle Glenning
Anna Juszczyszyn
Brianna King
4:16.83a
Cherokee
20.
Kelley McCarten
Annalee Tyerech
Carmen King
Gabbie Beneducci
4:18.89a
North Hunterdon
21.
Destiny Calo
Melany Then
Sydney Shannon
Carly Spinnler
4:19.98a
Passaic Co Technical...
22.
Rachel Drill
Ervana Scotland
Judanicka Julceus
Judlynn Julceus
4:20.50a
Livingston
--
Meghan Adams
Evelyn Kotch
Victoria Purritano
Katherine Muccio
SCR
Ridgewood
--
Chaa-naa-yah Brathwaite
Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite
Destinee Everett
Ruth Louis
SCR
Elizabeth
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Najeaya Singleton
46-01.50
Vineland
2.
11
Shelby Bigsby
43-02.25
Montclair
3.
11
Pey Schanckenberg
40-11.75
Montgomery
4.
12
Justine Hosszu
40-11.25
Southern Regional
5.
12
Emily Hilt
40-08.75
Kingsway Regional
6.
11
Christianah Akinsanmi
39-08.00
Howell
7.
12
Naomi Amadi
39-08.00
Franklin
8.
12
Miranda Irizarry
39-02.75
South Brunswick
9.
12
Danielle Steff
36-10.25
Rancocas Valley Reg
10.
12
Tyasia Armour
36-01.50
North Brunswick Town...
11.
11
Makayla Taylor
36-00.50
Randolph
12.
11
Erica Lawrence
35-10.50
Westfield
13.
12
Antoinette Gyles
35-08.25
Marlboro
14.
11
Barnes Williams, A
35-02.25
Franklin
15.
11
Cathy Jin
34-09.50
Ridge
16.
10
Virginia Holton
34-03.25
John F Kennedy (Pate...
17.
11
Dominique Gaskins
34-03.00
Union
18.
10
Hanna Rosenmertz
34-01.50
Howell
19.
11
Lexi Uzoaru
34-01.00
Ridgewood
20.
12
Kayla Breaux
34-00.75
Piscataway
21.
12
Azariah Johnson
32-08.75
Passaic Co Technical...
22.
12
Catherine Davey
31-10.50
Clifton
23.
11
Ky Lyn Lampkin
28-03.50
Piscataway
--
12
Jessica Creedon
SCR
Ridge
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courteney Campbell
5-06.00
South Brunswick
2.
12
Jessica Creedon
5-05.00
Ridge
3.
12
Tamika Voltaire
5-02.00
Eastern Senior
3.
10
Meghan O'Malley
5-02.00
Randolph
3.
10
Abrianna Barrett
5-02.00
Montgomery
6.
12
Sydne Nance
5-02.00
Rancocas Valley Reg
7.
11
Star Beasley
5-00.00
Cherry Hill East
7.
9
Karen Hull
5-00.00
Randolph
7.
9
Joy Osborne
5-00.00
Ridge
10.
10
Radha Dooley
4-10.00
Hunterdon Central
10.
10
Natalyn Velez
4-10.00
Vineland
10.
12
Dahria Lewis
4-10.00
Columbia
10.
11
Kelli Buell
4-10.00
Toms River North
10.
11
Catherine Jordan
4-10.00
Columbia
--
11
Jordyn Kranis
NH
Randolph
--
12
Breanne Schwing
NH
Hunterdon Central
--
12
Skyler Farrand
NH
North Hunterdon
--
12
Lily Durning
NH
Kearny
--
12
Liz O'Hara
NH
Southern Regional
--
10
Natalie Medina
NH
Memorial
--
12
Tenaja Morales
NH
Passaic Co Technical...
--
9
Sophia Yun
NH
Freehold Township
--
9
Dylan Herbert
NH
Columbia
--
10
Ashley Martinez
SCR
Passaic Co Technical...
--
10
Lizzie Veenhof
SCR
Ridgewood
--
9
Macie Thompson
NH
Franklin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicole Lester
11-00.00
Ridgewood
2.
11
Cassie Hoxit
10-06.00
Lenape
2.
11
Christina Young
10-06.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
2.
11
Heather Gaughran
10-06.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
5.
12
Maxine Earl
10-06.00
Ridgewood
6.
12
Stephanie Tack
10-06.00
Hunterdon Central
7.
12
Erin Gray
10-00.00
Kingsway Regional
8.
11
Morgan Koeppen
10-00.00
Southern Regional
9.
12
Erin Sheehan
10-00.00
Ridge
10.
12
Alison Mann
9-06.00
Hillsborough
10.
11
Kitty Negri
9-06.00
Watchung Hills Reg
10.
11
Tulsi Dooley
9-06.00
Hunterdon Central
10.
11
Alana Cohen
9-06.00
Cherry Hill East
15.
11
Kristyn Bohon
9-00.00
Hunterdon Central
15.
12
Herveen Singh
9-00.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
15.
12
Yana Sang
9-00.00
Livingston
--
11
Kayla Fericy
NH
Cherokee
--
12
Eureka Vertus
NH
North Brunswick Town...
--
10
Sydney Shannon
NH
Passaic Co Technical...
--
10
Sabrina Ray
NH
South Brunswick
--
11
Mary Yang
NH
Livingston
--
10
Leah Norton
NH
Westfield
Non-Public A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Christian Brothers A...
74.5
2.
Union Catholic Reg
51
3.
St Peters Prep
36
4.
Bergen Catholic
33
5.
Seton Hall Prep
31
6.
Delbarton
25
7.
Pope John XXIII
24
8.
St Augustine Prep
12
9.
Paramus Catholic
10
10.
Don Bosco Prep
5
11.
Red Bank Catholic
4
12.
St Joseph
2
13.
Notre Dame
1.5
14.
Paul VI
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Union Catholic Reg
98
2.
Red Bank Catholic
40
3.
Pope John XXIII
32
3.
St John Vianney
32
5.
Academy Of The Holy ...
25
6.
Monsignor Donovan
18.5
7.
Notre Dame
17.5
8.
Paramus Catholic
17
9.
Immaculate Heart
15
10.
Paul VI
9
11.
Camden Catholic
6
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jahmel Johnson
6.54a
Bergen Catholic
2.
10
Rahmir Johnson
6.57a
Bergen Catholic
3.
10
Justin Yazdi
6.58a
Delbarton
4.
11
Makay Johnson
6.63a
Union Catholic Reg
5.
11
Nick Parisi
6.73a
Seton Hall Prep
6.
11
Damir Ramsey-Garland
6.74a
Paul VI
7.
12
Matthew Langdon
6.77a
St John Vianney
--
12
Javon Turner
DQ
Paramus Catholic
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Rahmir Johnson
6.62a
Bergen Catholic
2.
12
Jahmel Johnson
6.64a
Bergen Catholic
3.
12
Javon Turner
6.66a
Paramus Catholic
4.
10
Justin Yazdi
6.67a
Delbarton
5.
11
Makay Johnson
6.68a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
11
Nick Parisi
6.72a
Seton Hall Prep
7.
12
Matthew Langdon
6.76a
St John Vianney
7.
11
Damir Ramsey-Garland
6.76a
Paul VI
9.
12
Alijah Jackson
6.78a
Paramus Catholic
10.
10
Desmond Patterson
6.81a
Notre Dame
11.
11
Noah Roach
6.82a
St Joseph
12.
11
Jarrett Minien
6.83a
Paramus Catholic
12.
11
Cameron Blair
6.83a
St Peters Prep
14.
12
Matthew Fisher
6.84a
St Augustine Prep
15.
11
Darryl Miller
6.85a
Union Catholic Reg
15.
11
Ryan Zihenni
6.85a
Bergen Catholic
17.
12
Isaac Eason
6.87a
Union Catholic Reg
18.
11
Will Gould
6.88a
St Augustine Prep
19.
12
Brandon Brunson
6.89a
St John Vianney
20.
10
Sincere Rhea
6.90a
St Augustine Prep
21.
10
Damon Washington
6.91a
Don Bosco Prep
22.
11
James Visceglia
6.94a
Delbarton
23.
11
Quentin Phanord
6.99a
Seton Hall Prep
23.
10
Nick Hanlon
6.99a
Christian Brothers A...
25.
9
Roman Purcell
7.02a
St Peters Prep
26.
10
Ross Johnson
7.03a
Seton Hall Prep
27.
12
Sean Thompson
7.04a
Red Bank Catholic
28.
9
Kyle Hoog
7.05a
St Peters Prep
29.
10
Robert Bush
7.06a
Paul VI
30.
10
Myjere Evans
7.07a
Camden Catholic
31.
10
Fynn Payer
7.08a
Notre Dame
32.
9
Coleon Williams
7.10a
Notre Dame
33.
12
Elorm Akasreku
7.11a
Pope John XXIII
34.
10
Andrew Capro
7.12a
Red Bank Catholic
34.
10
Ethan Arce
7.12a
Christian Brothers A...
36.
12
Keyon Watkins
7.20a
Paul VI
37.
12
Justin Elliott
7.33a
Oratory Prep
38.
9
Eric Libero
7.67a
Pope John XXIII
39.
12
Scott Fuschetti
7.73a
St John Vianney
40.
10
Sean Carey
7.78a
Oratory Prep
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tim Jacoutot
50.52a
Christian Brothers A...
2.
11
Markus Bagley
50.69a
St Peters Prep
3.
11
Nick Parisi
50.92a
Seton Hall Prep
4.
12
Masaki Aerts
50.99a
St Peters Prep
5.
10
Gus Nations IV
51.41a
St Peters Prep
6.
11
Dillon O'Loughlin
51.43a
Delbarton
7.
12
Brendan Bodisch
51.44a
Christian Brothers A...
8.
12
Richard Bush
51.75a
Paul VI
9.
12
Kevin Deloughry
51.86a
Bergen Catholic
10.
11
Andrew Canale
51.87a
Christian Brothers A...
11.
9
Elijah Brown
51.92a
Union Catholic Reg
12.
11
Quentin Phanord
52.04a
Seton Hall Prep
13.
12
Ryan Decker
52.39a
Red Bank Catholic
14.
11
Christian Albanese
52.40a
Union Catholic Reg
15.
10
Brian Brown
52.47a
Paul VI
16.
12
James O'Brien
52.83a
Pope John XXIII
17.
12
Xavier O'Brian
53.30a
St Joseph
18.
11
John Novak
53.37a
Pope John XXIII
19.
11
Brandon Hospie
53.39a
Paramus Catholic
20.
10
Elijah Abraham
53.48a
Union Catholic Reg
21.
12
Colin Holness
53.60a
Notre Dame
22.
10
Christopher Brooks
53.82a
St Joseph
23.
11
Paul Spada
54.05a
Delbarton
24.
10
Andy Ambroise
54.25a
Paramus Catholic
25.
12
Kyle Dupree
54.47a
Camden Catholic
26.
11
Jared Little
54.56a
St Joseph
27.
10
Aidan Gaul
54.66a
Seton Hall Prep
28.
10
D'andre Goodson
55.52a
Paramus Catholic
29.
9
Hayden Beumee
55.60a
Delbarton
30.
10
Myjere Evans
56.13a
Camden Catholic
31.
10
Dominic Colter
56.36a
Notre Dame
32.
12
Matthew Fisher
56.59a
St Augustine Prep
33.
11
Sean Barrett
59.00a
St John Vianney
34.
11
Ryan Zihenni
59.08a
Bergen Catholic
35.
10
Joseph Nassoura
59.10a
Oratory Prep
36.
12
Scott Fuschetti
59.54a
St John Vianney
37.
11
Joey Martinez
59.65a
Bishop George Ahr
--
11
Maximilian Lagana
SCR
Oratory Prep
--
11
Jun Omiya
SCR
Don Bosco Prep
--
12
Matt Repko
SCR
St John Vianney
--
12
Brandon Brunson
SCR
St John Vianney
--
10
Rafael Coppola
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
11
Darryl Miller
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Ethan Arce
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
10
Rick Donegan
SCR
Don Bosco Prep
--
12
Trey Eaddy
SCR
Camden Catholic
--
12
Branden Roach
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Rahmir Johnson
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
10
Matt DeLlea
SCR
St John Vianney
--
10
Sincere Rhea
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
12
John McEvoy
SCR
Monsignor Donovan
--
11
Jonathan Thybulle
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
12
Justin Greenberg
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
11
Makay Johnson
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Michael Contaxis
SCR
Oratory Prep
--
12
Jesse Mingalone
SCR
Don Bosco Prep
--
11
Casey Collins
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
12
Aidan O'Hara
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
11
Blaise Collins
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
Will Gould
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
9
Matt Martino
SCR
Paul VI
--
9
Tim Jones
DQ
Notre Dame
--
10
Christopher Ward
SCR
St John Vianney
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Thomas Perretta
1:58.05a
Pope John XXIII
2.
12
Greg Gibbs
1:59.44a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
12
Drake Anzano
1:59.59a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
12
Branden Roach
2:01.23a
Union Catholic Reg
5.
12
Connor Secora
2:01.71a
Bergen Catholic
6.
11
Jun Omiya
2:01.89a
Don Bosco Prep
7.
10
Charles Bakos
2:03.02a
St Joseph
8.
11
Nick Simila
2:03.56a
St Augustine Prep
9.
12
Matthew Honig
2:04.18a
St Peters Prep
10.
12
Matt Agrusti
2:04.32a
Don Bosco Prep
11.
12
James Lawrence
2:04.46a
St Joseph
12.
12
Brendan McCabe
2:04.48a
Union Catholic Reg
13.
11
Pat Donnelly
2:04.56a
Don Bosco Prep
14.
11
Trevor Potts
2:05.04a
Pope John XXIII
15.
12
Riley Gardner
2:05.09a
Christian Brothers A...
16.
11
Jack Collins
2:07.48a
Notre Dame
17.
11
Jake McGuigan
2:07.59a
Paul VI
18.
12
Vinny Maine
2:08.15a
Camden Catholic
19.
12
Brandon Rossi
2:08.57a
St Peters Prep
20.
11
Matthew Costello
2:09.15a
St Joseph
21.
11
David Essel
2:09.47a
Bishop George Ahr
22.
12
Elijah Coyne
2:09.63a
Notre Dame
23.
9
Nick Sprague
2:09.80a
Seton Hall Prep
24.
12
William Roberts
2:10.07a
Pope John XXIII
25.
12
Kyle Kane
2:10.17a
St John Vianney
26.
12
Greg Delcolombo
2:10.54a
Camden Catholic
27.
11
Matthew Williams
2:12.14a
Seton Hall Prep
28.
12
Jake Fernandez
2:12.50a
St Augustine Prep
29.
11
Liam Keegan
2:12.63a
St Peters Prep
30.
10
Max Baier
2:13.48a
Camden Catholic
31.
12
Bilal Rabah
2:14.43a
Bergen Catholic
32.
11
Mel Gonzales
2:14.53a
St John Vianney
33.
10
Patrick Banko
2:17.15a
Delbarton
34.
10
Matthew Slattery
2:18.76a
Paul VI
35.
11
Blaise Collins
2:19.67a
St Augustine Prep
36.
9
Jacob Myerr
2:26.99a
Paul VI
37.
9
John Annunziata
2:30.61a
Oratory Prep
--
10
Christopher Ward
SCR
St John Vianney
--
10
Diego Morales
SCR
Paramus Catholic
--
9
Terrance Watson
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
Sean Barrett
SCR
St John Vianney
--
11
Kevin Degnan
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Raymond Meagher
SCR
Paramus Catholic
--
12
Will O'Connell
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
11
Casey Collins
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
Liam McSorley
SCR
Delbarton
--
11
Justin Cadas
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Trevor Garrity
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Alex Rufo
SCR
St John Vianney
--
11
Will Martini
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
12
Colin Trigani
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Caleb Shaia
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
J.P. Stark
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Joe Boyle
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Sean James
SCR
St John Vianney
--
12
James O'Brien
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Paul Ames
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
10
Tim McInerney
DNF
Christian Brothers A...
--
11
Andrew Smith
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
11
Max Niemeyer
SCR
Oratory Prep
--
10
Braedon Fiume
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
10
Elias Shaia
FS
Bergen Catholic
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Colin Trigani
4:18.25a
Christian Brothers A...
2.
12
Noah Yuro
4:19.71a
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Caleb Shaia
4:23.02a
Bergen Catholic
4.
10
Braedon Fiume
4:25.54a
Bergen Catholic
5.
12
Joe Erskine
4:26.83a
Don Bosco Prep
6.
12
Tommy Moxham
4:27.41a
Notre Dame
7.
12
Brandon Rossi
4:28.96a
St Peters Prep
8.
10
Paul Ames
4:29.99a
St Peters Prep
9.
11
Matthew Costello
4:30.05a
St Joseph
10.
10
Matt Coffey
4:30.06a
Camden Catholic
11.
11
Jimmy Zignorski
4:31.66a
Pope John XXIII
12.
10
Richie Castaneda
4:31.83a
Camden Catholic
12.
12
Joe Boyle
4:31.83a
Christian Brothers A...
14.
11
Ira Daly
4:31.89a
Delbarton
15.
12
Will O'Connell
4:32.03a
Bergen Catholic
16.
11
Trevor Garrity
4:35.27a
Union Catholic Reg
17.
11
Kevin Keegan
4:38.24a
St Peters Prep
18.
11
Kevin Degnan
4:40.79a
Union Catholic Reg
19.
11
Kieran Ungemach
4:41.31a
Don Bosco Prep
20.
12
Adam Licciardello
4:41.69a
St John Vianney
21.
11
Eric Schuhrer
4:43.68a
St Joseph
22.
9
Nolan Brody
4:53.84a
Notre Dame
23.
11
Gerard Rokosz
4:53.92a
Union Catholic Reg
24.
10
Nick Ireland
4:54.38a
Don Bosco Prep
25.
11
Matthew Martins
4:54.92a
Seton Hall Prep
26.
9
Harrison Vives
4:55.16a
Delbarton
27.
11
Ryan O'Malley
4:55.86a
St Joseph
28.
11
Raymond Meagher
4:56.48a
Paramus Catholic
29.
11
Will Martini
4:57.00a
St Augustine Prep
30.
11
Alex Rufo
4:58.65a
St John Vianney
31.
10
Ryan Tenerelli
5:01.51a
Paul VI
32.
11
Jeffrey Nelson
5:05.91a
St John Vianney
33.
12
Felipe Cambeiro
5:06.90a
Seton Hall Prep
34.
11
Joe Bonagura
5:09.92a
Paul VI
35.
12
Fernando Sullivan
5:11.22a
Bishop George Ahr
36.
11
Blaise Collins
5:13.02a
St Augustine Prep
37.
11
Chris Rodriguez
5:14.31a
Paul VI
38.
11
Casey Collins
5:18.20a
St Augustine Prep
39.
9
Peter Stemetzi
5:31.78a
Camden Catholic
40.
10
Diego Morales
5:43.33a
Paramus Catholic
--
10
Christopher Ward
SCR
St John Vianney
--
9
Terrance Watson
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
9
Stephen Daly
SCR
Delbarton
--
12
William Roberts
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Liam McHale
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Matthew Reed
SCR
Notre Dame
--
10
Liam Christman
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
12
Bilal Rabah
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
10
Tim McInerney
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
10
Andy Domasky
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
12
Jake Fernandez
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
Mel Gonzales
SCR
St John Vianney
--
11
Justin Cadas
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Liam Nixon
SCR
Notre Dame
--
11
Justin Wright
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
John McGuire
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
11
Brian Hill
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Drake Anzano
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Joseph DeFeo
SCR
Delbarton
--
12
Brendan McCabe
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
12
Michael Flanagan
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
12
Connor Secora
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
Peter Theuerkauf
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
Nate Papachristos
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph DeFeo
9:28.04a
Delbarton
2.
11
Brian Hill
9:32.16a
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Malik Kosanovich
9:35.02a
Seton Hall Prep
4.
12
Nate Papachristos
9:38.02a
Union Catholic Reg
5.
11
Justin Touhey
9:47.35a
Don Bosco Prep
6.
12
Genaro Anzalone
9:50.81a
Christian Brothers A...
7.
10
Liam McHale
9:52.48a
Pope John XXIII
8.
10
Luke Reid
10:00.79a
Christian Brothers A...
9.
10
Richie Castaneda
10:01.26a
Camden Catholic
10.
12
Peter Theuerkauf
10:08.51a
Bergen Catholic
11.
10
Paul Ames
10:11.16a
St Peters Prep
12.
12
John McCarthy
10:12.32a
Seton Hall Prep
13.
11
Andre Rodriguez
10:14.95a
Union Catholic Reg
14.
10
Max Berg
10:18.42a
Union Catholic Reg
15.
9
Nolan Orr
10:19.54a
Seton Hall Prep
16.
11
Jack Looney
10:24.66a
Delbarton
17.
9
Stephen Daly
10:25.98a
Delbarton
18.
10
Matthew Reed
10:28.05a
Notre Dame
19.
10
Samay Shamdasani
10:29.00a
St Peters Prep
20.
11
Liam Nixon
10:35.44a
Notre Dame
21.
10
Matt Coffey
10:36.55a
Camden Catholic
22.
10
Andy Domasky
10:38.21a
Pope John XXIII
23.
11
Matt Hartman
10:48.24a
Don Bosco Prep
24.
11
Justin Wright
10:59.55a
St Augustine Prep
25.
11
Raymond Meagher
11:00.60a
Paramus Catholic
26.
11
John McGuire
11:02.30a
Pope John XXIII
27.
12
Sean Ulshoefer
11:08.32a
Bergen Catholic
28.
10
Kevin dePoortere
11:36.05a
Oratory Prep
29.
10
Christopher Uustal
11:53.99a
Oratory Prep
--
9
Troy Hill
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
9
Nolan Brody
SCR
Notre Dame
--
10
Braedon Fiume
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
Tommy Moxham
SCR
Notre Dame
--
10
Patrick Sullivan
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Liam Christman
DNF
St Peters Prep
--
11
Jimmy Zignorski
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
12
Nick Stetin
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Brandon Nailor
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
Will Martini
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
11
Ryan Miele
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
11
Trevor Garrity
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Kevin Keegan
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
12
Will O'Connell
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
Noah Yuro
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Caleb Shaia
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
Connor Secora
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
12
Brandon Rossi
SCR
St Peters Prep
--
12
Adam Licciardello
SCR
St John Vianney
--
9
Terrance Watson
SCR
St Augustine Prep
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sincere Rhea
7.78a
St Augustine Prep
2.
12
Tim Jacoutot
7.79a
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Dakari Falconer
7.90a
St Peters Prep
4.
12
Bryan Ryu
7.97a
Pope John XXIII
5.
12
Xavier O'Brian
8.03a
St Joseph
6.
11
Anthony Algieri
8.12a
Seton Hall Prep
7.
10
Tyler Costeira
8.13a
St Joseph
8.
12
Brendan Bodisch
8.20a
Christian Brothers A...
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Sincere Rhea
7.84a
St Augustine Prep
2.
12
Tim Jacoutot
7.89a
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Dakari Falconer
7.93a
St Peters Prep
4.
12
Xavier O'Brian
8.03a
St Joseph
5.
11
Anthony Algieri
8.09a
Seton Hall Prep
6.
12
Bryan Ryu
8.10a
Pope John XXIII
7.
10
Tyler Costeira
8.12a
St Joseph
8.
12
Brendan Bodisch
8.15a
Christian Brothers A...
9.
12
Isaac Eason
8.18a
Union Catholic Reg
10.
12
Colton Brooks
8.29a
Christian Brothers A...
11.
12
Ryan Dunkel
8.40a
Bergen Catholic
12.
12
Noah Hewitt
8.47a
Notre Dame
13.
12
Alec Mabie
8.51a
Notre Dame
14.
12
Kevin Deloughry
8.52a
Bergen Catholic
14.
10
Damon Washington
8.52a
Don Bosco Prep
16.
12
Kyle Frey
8.55a
Pope John XXIII
17.
11
Silas Donaus
8.64a
Union Catholic Reg
18.
11
Paul Spada
8.66a
Delbarton
19.
11
Roberto Hormazabel
8.72a
Seton Hall Prep
20.
11
Michael Richards
8.78a
St Peters Prep
21.
10
Alan Tucker
8.96a
Paul VI
22.
12
Quinton Hines
8.97a
St Peters Prep
23.
10
Connor Griffin
9.09a
St Joseph
24.
11
Krishna White
9.11a
Union Catholic Reg
25.
11
Harrison Cooley
9.22a
Delbarton
26.
10
Matt Daley
9.35a
Don Bosco Prep
27.
9
Hayden Beumee
9.39a
Delbarton
28.
10
Kevin Duffy
9.41a
Seton Hall Prep
29.
9
Eric Libero
9.49a
Pope John XXIII
30.
12
Alex Milano
9.98a
Bergen Catholic
31.
10
Matthew Bernard
10.20a
St Augustine Prep
32.
9
Sebastian Georges
10.23a
Paul VI
33.
12
Harry McCardell
10.34a
St Augustine Prep
34.
12
Elijah Coyne
11.71a
Notre Dame
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Gus Nations IV
Masaki Aerts
Dakari Falconer
Markus Bagley
3:28.55a
St Peters Prep
2.
Greg Gibbs
Makay Johnson
Elijah Brown
Darryl Miller
3:28.62a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
Erik Bodnar
Quentin Phanord
Matthew Williams
Nick Parisi
3:29.93a
Seton Hall Prep
4.
Nick Ebert
Tim Jacoutot
Andrew Canale
Rafael Coppola
3:32.88a
Christian Brothers A...
5.
Trevor Potts
John Novak
James O'Brien
Thomas Perretta
3:33.54a
Pope John XXIII
6.
Kevin Deloughry
Braedon Fiume
Connor Secora
Caleb Shaia
3:35.34a
Bergen Catholic
7.
Xavier O'Brian
Noah Roach
Charles Bakos
Christopher Brooks
3:35.76a
St Joseph
8.
Colin Holness
Pat Jones
Desmond Patterson
Coleon Williams
3:38.26a
Notre Dame
9.
Brian Brown
Richard Bush
Robert Bush
Matt Martino
3:38.33a
Paul VI
10.
Harrison Cooley
Justin Yazdi
Dillon O'Loughlin
Paul Spada
3:40.40a
Delbarton
11.
Richie Castaneda
Vinny Maine
Greg Delcolombo
Myjere Evans
3:48.09a
Camden Catholic
--
Joseph Nassoura
Christopher Uustal
Kevin dePoortere
Maximilian Lagana
SCR
Oratory Prep
--
Keaon Torre
Tyler Rempo
Ronan Bova
John McEvoy
SCR
Monsignor Donovan
--
Blaise Collins
Casey Collins
Matthew Fisher
Will Gould
SCR
St Augustine Prep
--
Brandon Brunson
Mel Gonzales
Sean James
Kyle Kane
SCR
St John Vianney
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dan Mead
55-01.50
Christian Brothers A...
2.
12
James Caprio
47-05.25
Seton Hall Prep
3.
11
William Woltmann
45-03.00
St Peters Prep
4.
12
Colin O'Hara
44-10.25
Red Bank Catholic
5.
11
Luiz Reis
44-06.75
Seton Hall Prep
6.
12
Nick Reich
43-03.00
Christian Brothers A...
7.
12
Gianlucca Gangemi
42-09.50
Red Bank Catholic
8.
11
Michael Hyland
42-00.00
Bergen Catholic
9.
11
Michael Mangual
41-01.75
St Peters Prep
10.
10
Uchenna Duru
40-09.25
Union Catholic Reg
11.
12
Joe Korin
40-02.25
Bergen Catholic
12.
11
John Hartman
40-01.25
Pope John XXIII
13.
12
Jihad Harrell
39-05.75
St Peters Prep
14.
11
Xavier Wildy
38-11.25
Don Bosco Prep
15.
11
Ajani Owens
37-10.00
Notre Dame
16.
12
James Ennis
37-09.50
Seton Hall Prep
17.
12
Jack Carroll
37-07.75
Notre Dame
18.
12
Hunter Dargay
37-07.25
Notre Dame
19.
11
Eric Matos
37-04.75
Paul VI
20.
12
Jordan Hubbard
37-03.50
Delbarton
21.
11
Sean Becker
37-03.00
St Augustine Prep
22.
11
Stephen Jagoe
37-01.00
Delbarton
23.
12
Eric Lenz
36-09.25
Delbarton
24.
12
Justin Elliott
36-06.50
Oratory Prep
25.
9
Doug Fowler
36-04.75
Pope John XXIII
26.
10
Josh Perez
36-01.00
Union Catholic Reg
27.
12
Anthony Villavicencio
35-02.50
Bishop George Ahr
28.
9
Sajan Young
34-07.25
St Augustine Prep
29.
12
Ignatius Hazelwood
34-01.50
Union Catholic Reg
30.
11
Matt Costanzo
33-09.00
Don Bosco Prep
31.
10
Brian Bruccleirie
30-08.75
Paul VI
32.
9
Brennan Delp
28-11.00
Paul VI
33.
11
Aaron Alquiros
28-07.50
St John Vianney
34.
11
Rory Pako
27-06.75
St John Vianney
35.
9
Matthew Enderley
25-06.75
Oratory Prep
--
10
Nicholas Morse
ND
Christian Brothers A...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Javon Turner
6-04.00
Paramus Catholic
2.
11
Francis Price
6-00.00
Delbarton
3.
11
Krishna White
6-00.00
Union Catholic Reg
4.
12
Brendan Bodisch
6-00.00
Christian Brothers A...
5.
11
Frank Bergamo
5-10.00
St Augustine Prep
6.
12
Isaac Eason
5-10.00
Union Catholic Reg
7.
10
Nick Mahon
5-10.00
St Augustine Prep
8.
11
Quinn Trent
5-08.00
Christian Brothers A...
8.
12
Daniel Connolly
5-08.00
Delbarton
8.
11
Gibron Muhammad
5-08.00
St Peters Prep
11.
9
Conor Reilly
5-04.00
Union Catholic Reg
11.
9
John Albright
5-04.00
Pope John XXIII
11.
10
Kennit Washington
5-04.00
Seton Hall Prep
11.
11
Justice Sims
5-04.00
Seton Hall Prep
11.
11
Ashon Stewart
5-04.00
St Peters Prep
--
11
Kyle Foltz
SCR
Christian Brothers A...
--
10
Alan Tucker
NH
Paul VI
--
12
Tyler Ruperti
SCR
Bergen Catholic
--
11
Kevin Goines
NH
St Peters Prep
--
12
Patrick Reilly
NH
St Joseph
--
12
Bryan Ryu
NH
Pope John XXIII
--
9
Phil Biagioni
NH
Bergen Catholic
--
9
Jonathan Nguyen
NH
Delbarton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Conor Reilly
12-00.00
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Kevin Nam
12-00.00
Pope John XXIII
3.
10
Callum Howald
11-06.00
Union Catholic Reg
4.
12
John Healy
11-06.00
Christian Brothers A...
5.
12
Jorge Mascaro
11-06.00
Bergen Catholic
6.
12
Nick Ebert
11-06.00
Christian Brothers A...
6.
11
Kevin McGowan
11-06.00
Notre Dame
8.
11
Hudson Lee
11-00.00
Delbarton
9.
11
Frank Bergamo
10-06.00
St Augustine Prep
10.
12
Daniel Connolly
10-00.00
Delbarton
10.
11
Dylan Sica
10-00.00
Notre Dame
--
10
Ben Jennings
NH
Paul VI
--
10
Jacob Austin
NH
Paul VI
--
10
Nick Mahon
NH
St Augustine Prep
--
12
Jiuk Hong
NH
Seton Hall Prep
--
9
Colton Johnson
NH
Paul VI
--
12
David Ricci
NH
St Augustine Prep
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaya Chadwick
7.26a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Katie DiFrancesco
7.29a
St John Vianney
3.
12
Abby Collins
7.35a
Red Bank Catholic
4.
11
Lorretta Owoh
7.45a
Notre Dame
5.
12
Christian Rasnake
7.51a
Immaculate Heart
6.
9
Maris Rodriguez
7.52a
Academy Of The Holy ...
7.
9
Sydney Rose
7.56a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
8.
10
Keyann'a Watkins
7.60a
Paul VI
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Amaya Chadwick
7.19a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Abby Collins
7.38a
Red Bank Catholic
3.
12
Katie DiFrancesco
7.39a
St John Vianney
4.
11
Lorretta Owoh
7.54a
Notre Dame
5.
12
Christian Rasnake
7.55a
Immaculate Heart
6.
9
Maris Rodriguez
7.60a
Academy Of The Holy ...
7.
9
Sydney Rose
7.65a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
7.
10
Keyann'a Watkins
7.65a
Paul VI
9.
12
Faith Sutton
7.68a
Paramus Catholic
9.
9
Sydney Tucker
7.68a
Union Catholic Reg
11.
10
Danielle Rooney
7.73a
Camden Catholic
12.
10
Hope Wegryn
7.78a
Union Catholic Reg
13.
10
Lindsey Desir
7.79a
Paramus Catholic
14.
10
Kiyara Santos
7.81a
Paramus Catholic
15.
11
Gabriella Babore
7.82a
Paul VI
16.
9
Bridget McNally
7.91a
Pope John XXIII
17.
10
Olivia Haye
7.92a
Monsignor Donovan
18.
10
Joanna Wallace
7.98a
Camden Catholic
19.
11
Maddie McNally
8.05a
Pope John XXIII
20.
12
Lauren McNeil
8.07a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
21.
10
Briana Hunt
8.11a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
22.
12
Katie Ullmann
8.14a
Monsignor Donovan
23.
12
Ijah Penn
8.15a
Notre Dame
24.
12
Katherine Fahsbender
8.26a
Pope John XXIII
25.
9
Mary Pat Sayre
8.28a
Immaculate Heart
26.
10
Judith Okwamba
8.36a
Camden Catholic
27.
10
Gabriella Griffo
8.64a
Paul VI
28.
12
Megan DiCosta
8.81a
Monsignor Donovan
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney McLaughlin
54.27a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Katie DiFrancesco
58.11a
St John Vianney
3.
12
Cassandra Lamadieu
59.28a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
10
Carly Schmidt
1:00.83a
Paul VI
5.
12
Faith Sutton
1:01.15a
Paramus Catholic
6.
11
Jackie Rieger
1:01.16a
Red Bank Catholic
7.
12
Madison Hart
1:01.86a
Notre Dame
8.
10
Danielle Rooney
1:01.91a
Camden Catholic
9.
11
Mariel Gomez
1:02.13a
Bishop George Ahr
10.
9
Mariah Fete
1:02.28a
Paramus Catholic
11.
9
Ashleigh Patterson
1:02.72a
Union Catholic Reg
12.
11
Emily Albright
1:03.26a
Pope John XXIII
13.
12
Jariah McFadden
1:03.86a
Paul VI
14.
12
Alexia Desir
1:04.85a
Paramus Catholic
15.
11
Kadijah Nurudeen
1:05.34a
Camden Catholic
16.
10
Abigail Sheehan
1:05.46a
Academy Of The Holy ...
17.
10
Joanna Wallace
1:05.99a
Camden Catholic
18.
11
Kristina Shaw
1:06.13a
Immaculate Heart
19.
9
Isabella Osorio
1:07.22a
Immaculate Heart
20.
9
Angelica Sarcona
1:07.74a
Pope John XXIII
21.
11
Mary Hughes
1:07.92a
Immaculate Heart
22.
12
Maggie Hahn
1:09.15a
Notre Dame
23.
10
Briana Hunt
1:09.60a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
24.
9
Grace Langdon
1:10.47a
St John Vianney
25.
11
Haley Argenziano
1:10.60a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
26.
11
Willa Spaar
1:11.46a
Academy Of The Holy ...
27.
10
Mackenzie Donahue
1:16.52a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
9
Katherine Clarke
SCR
Notre Dame
--
9
Gianna Juliano
DQ
St John Vianney
--
11
Carly De Phillips
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
10
Dominique Clisura
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
9
Maris Rodriguez
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
9
Annalisa Benziger
SCR
Notre Dame
--
11
Asiah Cooper
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
11
Tara Lyons
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
11
Emma Valiante
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
11
Mara Hinerman
SCR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
12
Christian Rasnake
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
12
Riana Ramos
SCR
Monsignor Donovan
--
11
Maddie McNally
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Keyann'a Watkins
SCR
Paul VI
--
11
Fiona Ralph
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
10
Angela Saliola
SCR
Monsignor Donovan
--
9
Felicia Quainoo
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
9
Leena Morant
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Nina Stragapede
DQ
Pope John XXIII
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carley Friend
2:19.76a
Red Bank Catholic
2.
9
Leena Morant
2:20.39a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
10
Jerika Lufrano
2:21.96a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
10
Emma Myer
2:22.04a
Pope John XXIII
5.
10
Alexandra Borik
2:24.13a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
11
Fiona Ralph
2:24.69a
Immaculate Heart
7.
11
Tara Lyons
2:26.17a
Academy Of The Holy ...
8.
12
Megan Brockmeier
2:26.65a
Immaculate Heart
9.
12
Tara Ryan
2:26.78a
Red Bank Catholic
10.
10
Juliana Fame
2:27.87a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
11.
11
Ashley Omoregie
2:27.95a
St John Vianney
12.
10
Olivia Wojtowicz
2:28.13a
St John Vianney
13.
10
Julia Bruno
2:29.48a
Paul VI
14.
12
kaitlin Ryan
2:30.64a
Red Bank Catholic
15.
11
Grace Campbell
2:31.04a
Pope John XXIII
16.
9
Meghan Tash
2:31.07a
Notre Dame
17.
9
Bridget Lyons
2:31.38a
Paul VI
18.
12
Christina Maretzo
2:31.49a
Paramus Catholic
19.
11
Mariel Gomez
2:32.05a
Bishop George Ahr
20.
12
Jill Neggia
2:32.58a
Immaculate Heart
21.
12
Morgan Patten
2:38.16a
Notre Dame
22.
11
Jacklyn Schultz
2:38.23a
Paul VI
23.
10
Tatiana Redmond
2:38.72a
Paramus Catholic
24.
11
Alexandra Marko
2:38.91a
Monsignor Donovan
25.
9
Victoria Coppola
2:40.29a
St John Vianney
26.
11
Shannon McHugh
2:46.05a
Camden Catholic
27.
10
Caroline Tolin
2:50.91a
Academy Of The Holy ...
28.
11
Melissa Rodriguez
2:51.89a
Camden Catholic
29.
9
Nina Rhines
2:54.06a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
30.
11
Haley Argenziano
2:54.54a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
31.
12
Camryn Kennedy
2:55.96a
Monsignor Donovan
32.
12
Faith Sutton
2:59.08a
Paramus Catholic
--
12
Katie DiFrancesco
SCR
St John Vianney
--
12
Giavanna Tabbachino
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Jazmin Bender
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Victoria Sheldon
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Emma Valiante
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
12
MaryKate Bailey
SCR
Notre Dame
--
10
Ashley Linares
SCR
Paramus Catholic
--
9
Anna Muller
SCR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
9
Emily Steege
SCR
Notre Dame
--
9
Ashleigh Patterson
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Annie Miles
SCR
Camden Catholic
--
9
Madison Brogan
SCR
Monsignor Donovan
--
10
Abigail Sheehan
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
10
Shyla Williams
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
9
Colleen Farrell
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
9
Emily Taufield
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
10
Samantha Romano
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
9
Zamira Ysaac
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Bridget Carrezola
SCR
Notre Dame
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abigail Post
5:12.34a
Pope John XXIII
2.
10
Jerika Lufrano
5:12.88a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
9
Danielle Hayes
5:20.45a
Red Bank Catholic
4.
11
Caitlin O'Hare
5:21.81a
Red Bank Catholic
5.
11
Bridget Byrne
5:24.68a
Red Bank Catholic
6.
12
Giavanna Tabbachino
5:25.76a
Immaculate Heart
7.
12
MaryKate Bailey
5:27.45a
Notre Dame
8.
12
Christina Maretzo
5:29.37a
Paramus Catholic
9.
11
Grace Campbell
5:30.90a
Pope John XXIII
10.
11
Gabi Stankosh
5:35.16a
Bishop George Ahr
11.
9
Zoe Lee
5:42.74a
Union Catholic Reg
12.
10
Amelia Smith
5:44.78a
Paul VI
13.
10
Bridget Carrezola
5:48.64a
Notre Dame
14.
9
Maria Liberatore
5:48.94a
Paul VI
15.
11
Jazmin Bender
5:50.31a
Immaculate Heart
16.
10
Kathryn Zeigler
5:51.18a
Union Catholic Reg
17.
10
Kelly Smith
6:00.24a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
18.
9
Anna Muller
6:00.99a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
19.
9
Emily Steege
6:01.21a
Notre Dame
20.
11
Rhiannon Novelli
6:03.72a
Academy Of The Holy ...
21.
9
Nina Rhines
6:05.67a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
22.
11
Madalyn Johnson
6:06.84a
St John Vianney
23.
9
Lane Johnson
6:09.81a
St John Vianney
24.
10
Katherine Gallo
6:31.35a
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
10
Ashley Linares
SCR
Paramus Catholic
--
10
Annie Miles
SCR
Camden Catholic
--
10
Emma Myer
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Carly Rowcotsky
SCR
Notre Dame
--
10
Megan McCabe
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Mackenzie Hughes
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
10
Juliana Fame
SCR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
10
Monika Wlodarski
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Erin Loftus
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
11
Quinn Martinelli
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
12
Jill Neggia
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Victoria Sheldon
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Alexandra Marko
SCR
Monsignor Donovan
--
11
Jacklyn Schultz
SCR
Paul VI
--
12
Megan Brockmeier
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
12
Anna Campbell
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
12
Caitlin Mcpartland
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
10
Jennifer Lynes
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Campbell
10:59.12a
Pope John XXIII
2.
12
Nora Honrath
11:19.73a
St John Vianney
3.
11
Victoria Sheldon
11:42.43a
Immaculate Heart
4.
12
MaryKate Bailey
11:47.22a
Notre Dame
5.
12
Giavanna Tabbachino
11:48.61a
Immaculate Heart
6.
10
Megan McCabe
12:02.82a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
11
Emily Dunn
12:09.12a
Red Bank Catholic
8.
12
Corinne Dolan
12:26.13a
Pope John XXIII
9.
10
Carly Rowcotsky
12:39.69a
Notre Dame
10.
10
Katherine Perez
12:44.70a
Bishop George Ahr
11.
11
Hope Pinsonault
12:44.77a
Pope John XXIII
12.
12
Nina Acosta
12:56.50a
Bishop George Ahr
13.
10
Kelly Smith
13:03.80a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
14.
11
Erin Siciliano
13:24.51a
Paul VI
--
11
Maddie Fogarty
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Jazmin Bender
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
11
Quinn Martinelli
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
11
Rhiannon Novelli
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
12
Abigail Post
SCR
Pope John XXIII
--
12
Caitlin Mcpartland
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
10
Mackenzie Hughes
SCR
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
10
Kathryn Zeigler
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Jerika Lufrano
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Ashley Linares
SCR
Paramus Catholic
--
9
Zoe Lee
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
9
Emily Steege
SCR
Notre Dame
--
9
Joanna Rajkowski
SCR
Immaculate Heart
--
10
Jennifer Lynes
SCR
Union Catholic Reg
--
10
Bridget Carrezola
SCR
Notre Dame
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaya Chadwick
8.14a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
9
Felicia Quainoo
8.57a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
11
Brianna Ewing
8.66a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
10
Isabelle Dely
8.71a
Paramus Catholic
5.
12
Christian Rasnake
8.93a
Immaculate Heart
6.
9
Mariah Fete
9.07a
Paramus Catholic
7.
11
Emma Valiante
9.13a
Pope John XXIII
8.
10
Carly Schmidt
9.32a
Paul VI
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Amaya Chadwick
8.30a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
10
Isabelle Dely
8.70a
Paramus Catholic
3.
9
Felicia Quainoo
8.73a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
11
Brianna Ewing
8.79a
Union Catholic Reg
5.
12
Christian Rasnake
9.01a
Immaculate Heart
6.
10
Carly Schmidt
9.10a
Paul VI
7.
9
Mariah Fete
9.15a
Paramus Catholic
8.
11
Emma Valiante
9.25a
Pope John XXIII
9.
11
Jyllissa Harris
9.29a
Red Bank Catholic
10.
11
Kaleigh Remick
9.33a
St John Vianney
11.
11
Kadijah Nurudeen
9.49a
Camden Catholic
12.
9
Olivia Dubois
9.52a
Immaculate Heart
13.
12
Jariah McFadden
9.55a
Paul VI
14.
10
Brianna Ricardo
9.65a
Monsignor Donovan
15.
11
Riley Underwood
9.75a
Monsignor Donovan
16.
9
Annalisa Benziger
9.77a
Notre Dame
17.
12
Lauren McNeil
9.89a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
18.
10
Anna Cleary
10.08a
Red Bank Catholic
19.
11
Marissa Boyles
10.16a
Monsignor Donovan
20.
12
Miah Olaleye
10.20a
Notre Dame
21.
10
Madeline Gadaleta
10.42a
Immaculate Heart
22.
10
Charlotte Fitzsimmons
10.44a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
23.
11
Sarah Dunn
10.48a
Red Bank Catholic
24.
10
Rebecca Hazell
10.59a
Academy Of The Holy ...
25.
12
Fiona Hughes
10.95a
Paul VI
26.
11
Maddie McNally
10.97a
Pope John XXIII
27.
10
Sydney Morris
11.05a
Academy Of The Holy ...
28.
10
Melanie DeRosa
12.46a
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
11
Mara Hinerman
DQ
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Leena Morant
Felicia Quainoo
Cassandra Lamadieu
Sydney McLaughlin
3:55.26a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
-
Anna Cleary
Abby Collins
Carley Friend
Jackie Rieger
4:10.00a
Red Bank Catholic
3.
Emily Albright
Emma Valiante
Abigail Post
Emma Myer
4:13.97a
Pope John XXIII
4.
Riana Ramos
Madison Brogan
Angela Saliola
Alexandra Marko
4:21.27a
Monsignor Donovan
5.
Lorretta Owoh
Meghan Tash
Madison Hart
Miah Olaleye
4:22.70a
Notre Dame
6.
Kristina Shaw
Mary Pat Sayre
Fiona Ralph
Christian Rasnake
4:29.44a
Immaculate Heart
7.
Danielle Rooney
Joanna Wallace
Kadijah Nurudeen
Judith Okwamba
4:30.39a
Camden Catholic
8.
Isabelle Dely
Alexia Desir
Lindsey Desir
Christina Maretzo
4:33.09a
Paramus Catholic
9.
Anna Muller
Juliana Fame
Sydney Rose
Lauren McNeil
4:33.92a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
10.
Tara Lyons
Veronique Dhont
Abigail Sheehan
Willa Spaar
4:35.57a
Academy Of The Holy ...
--
Carly Schmidt
Keyann'a Watkins
Blair Daniel
Jariah McFadden
DQ
Paul VI
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyssa Wilson
54-02.75
Monsignor Donovan
2.
11
Anya Skae
36-03.00
Academy Of The Holy ...
3.
9
Zhanye Vines
35-10.50
Camden Catholic
4.
11
Sophia Martinez
33-05.50
Union Catholic Reg
5.
12
Danielle Line
32-04.00
Pope John XXIII
6.
12
Celine Assi
32-03.50
Paul VI
7.
12
Stephanie Eastman
32-01.00
Union Catholic Reg
8.
11
Christina Samuels
30-10.75
Union Catholic Reg
9.
10
Jade Caporusso
29-11.00
Monsignor Donovan
10.
10
Dionne Bowers-Nicks
28-10.50
Red Bank Catholic
11.
10
Courtney Carr
28-05.50
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
12.
9
Nadine Assi
27-04.25
Paul VI
13.
9
Syanni Bagwell
27-04.00
Notre Dame
14.
9
Maura Campbell
27-03.25
Pope John XXIII
15.
10
Jazmin Brown
26-11.50
Monsignor Donovan
16.
12
Destiney Voegele
26-08.75
Pope John XXIII
17.
10
Erin Smith
26-03.00
Red Bank Catholic
18.
11
Kaitlin Wesner
24-10.50
Notre Dame
19.
12
Shania Jimenez
24-10.00
Paul VI
20.
11
Maricruz Azcona
24-08.00
Bishop George Ahr
21.
11
Sarah Rulkewicz
23-11.00
Notre Dame
22.
11
Megan Sutherland
23-08.50
St John Vianney
23.
11
Madison Langrin
22-08.50
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
24.
11
Sammie Trippiedi
22-01.00
St John Vianney
25.
11
Ashley Morissey
20-01.00
St John Vianney
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tiffany Bautista
5-04.00
Paramus Catholic
2.
10
Angelique Williams
5-02.00
Union Catholic Reg
3.
12
Samantha Fellowes
5-02.00
Academy Of The Holy ...
4.
11
Gabriella Babore
5-00.00
Paul VI
5.
12
Katie Ullmann
5-00.00
Monsignor Donovan
5.
9
Katherine Clarke
5-00.00
Notre Dame
7.
11
Jyllissa Harris
5-00.00
Red Bank Catholic
8.
11
Emma Valiante
4-10.00
Pope John XXIII
8.
12
cassie Riley
4-10.00
Red Bank Catholic
10.
11
Riley Underwood
4-08.00
Monsignor Donovan
10.
10
Arealyah Paul
4-08.00
Immaculate Heart
10.
10
Caitlin Lambe
4-08.00
Monsignor Donovan
10.
9
Nicole Gysin
4-08.00
Immaculate Heart
10.
9
Amanda Burke
4-08.00
St John Vianney
15.
11
Mackenzie Ricci
4-06.00
St John Vianney
16.
10
Alyssa Fiume
4-04.00
Academy Of The Holy ...
17.
9
Zamira Ysaac
4-02.00
Union Catholic Reg
--
9
Bridget McNally
NH
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Miranda Zevallos
NH
Paul VI
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Caroline McGann
10-06.00
Academy Of The Holy ...
2.
11
Kaleigh Remick
10-00.00
St John Vianney
3.
11
Haley Horvath
9-06.00
Notre Dame
4.
10
Tara Zeni
9-00.00
Red Bank Catholic
4.
12
Kira Russell
9-00.00
Monsignor Donovan
6.
11
Mia Bennett-Jones
8-06.00
Union Catholic Reg
7.
9
Alexa Moore
8-00.00
Monsignor Donovan
8.
9
Olivia Dubois
8-00.00
Immaculate Heart
9.
12
Bailey Devaney
7-06.00
Immaculate Heart
9.
11
Julia Kelly
7-06.00
Monsignor Donovan
11.
10
Maggie Matern
7-00.00
Red Bank Catholic
11.
10
Rheanna Bromwell
7-00.00
Notre Dame
--
11
Vanessa Quinn
NH
Academy Of The Holy ...
Non-Public B
Varsity - Mens
1.
Bishop Eustace Prep
66
2.
Hudson Catholic
48
3.
Mater Dei
27.5
4.
Newark Academy
21
5.
Dwight-Englewood
20
6.
Pingry
18
7.
Montclair Kimberley
15
8.
St Joseph
14.5
9.
St Anthony
12
9.
Immaculata
12
11.
Gill Saint Bernards
10
11.
St Rose
10
13.
Trenton Catholic Aca...
8
13.
Holy Spirit
8
15.
Morris Catholic
6
15.
The Ranney
6
17.
Eastern Christian
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Pingry
75
2.
Villa Walsh Academy
35
3.
St. Dominic Academy
30.5
4.
Kent Place
24
5.
Morris Catholic
20
6.
St Rose
17.5
7.
Benedictine Academy
16
7.
Bishop Eustace Prep
16
9.
Hudson Catholic
14
10.
Trinity Hall
12
11.
Holy Spirit
11
12.
Our Lady of Mercy
10
13.
Oak Knoll
8
13.
Morristown-Beard
8
15.
Gill Saint Bernards
6
16.
DePaul
4
17.
Roselle Catholic
2
18.
Mt Saint Dominic
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gianni Riga
6.91a
Immaculata
2.
11
Diego Martinez
7.02a
St Joseph
3.
11
Vincent Romeo
7.03a
St Joseph
4.
12
Michael Guerriero
7.04a
Dwight-Englewood
5.
11
Isaiah McClain
7.07a
Mater Dei
6.
12
Sean Breuche
7.08a
St Rose
7.
11
Daniel Rose
7.11a
St Rose
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Gianni Riga
6.88a
Immaculata
2.
11
Diego Martinez
7.02a
St Joseph
3.
12
Michael Guerriero
7.03a
Dwight-Englewood
4.
11
Vincent Romeo
7.06a
St Joseph
5.
11
Isaiah McClain
7.08a
Mater Dei
6.
12
Sean Breuche
7.11a
St Rose
7.
11
Daniel Rose
7.12a
St Rose
8.
11
Quinn Kieselowsky
7.13a
Hudson Catholic
9.
11
Gideon Englehard
7.17a
Eastern Christian
10.
11
John O'Hearn
7.20a
St Rose
11.
12
Axel Watson
7.21a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
12.
12
Chiebuka Okpara
7.26a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
12.
12
Nathaniel Waiters
7.26a
St Anthony
14.
11
Dominic Farole
7.27a
Holy Cross
15.
12
Justin Gross
7.29a
Dwight-Englewood
16.
11
Courtney Johnson
7.31a
Hudson Catholic
17.
10
Lorenzo Lugo
7.32a
Eastern Christian
18.
12
Dylan Lattuga
7.34a
Morris Catholic
19.
10
Tyler Hensley
7.36a
St Joseph
20.
10
James Blume
7.37a
Newark Academy
21.
10
Michael Doctorovitz
7.44a
Bishop Eustace Prep
22.
11
Neil Hunter
7.50a
Bishop Eustace Prep
22.
12
Ryan Gallagher
7.50a
Holy Cross
24.
10
Samarth Desu
7.52a
Newark Academy
24.
10
Austin Mackey
7.52a
Bishop Eustace Prep
26.
10
Nick Visceglia
7.53a
Morristown-Beard
27.
9
Jayshon Dubose
7.54a
Morristown-Beard
28.
12
Franklin Fiallos
7.58a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
29.
9
Patrick Mastro
7.60a
Mater Dei
29.
11
Atom Chaney
7.60a
Mater Dei
31.
12
Charles Fabricant
7.62a
The Ranney
32.
9
Matthew Wrigley
7.67a
The Ranney
33.
12
Christ Hernandez
7.85a
Marist
34.
12
Jack Boyda
7.91a
Immaculata
35.
12
Bryan Smilek
8.13a
Morris Catholic
36.
9
Giovanni DeSapio
8.76a
Immaculata
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Courtney Johnson
52.40a
Hudson Catholic
2.
9
Ahmad Brown
53.68a
Holy Spirit
3.
10
Marc Greenstein
54.06a
The Ranney
4.
11
Zen Crawley
54.15a
Hudson Catholic
5.
12
Mark Schwalm
54.27a
Immaculata
6.
12
Zach Tipnis
54.69a
Newark Academy
7.
12
Zuri Pierce
54.86a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
8.
11
Sean Heefner
55.04a
St Joseph
9.
11
Joseph Ramos
55.07a
Mater Dei
10.
11
Justin Homer
55.26a
Morris Catholic
11.
12
Daniel Hullihan
55.41a
Bishop Eustace Prep
12.
11
William Sparks-Newsome
55.50a
Hudson Catholic
13.
11
Daniel Rose
55.61a
St Rose
14.
12
George Vega
57.03a
Roselle Catholic
15.
11
Brian Reynolds
57.36a
Montclair Kimberley
16.
12
Shyke Baerga-Troy
57.42a
St Anthony
17.
12
Tavares Storey
57.70a
Roselle Catholic
18.
11
Nicholi Thomas
58.43a
Roselle Catholic
19.
10
Michael Hullihan
58.50a
Bishop Eustace Prep
20.
12
Ayzaah Hooper
58.83a
St Anthony
21.
12
David Ramierez
58.85a
DePaul
22.
10
Manik Dhawan
58.91a
Bishop Eustace Prep
23.
11
Brandon Knowles
58.92a
Dwight-Englewood
24.
10
Evan Taylor
59.07a
Pingry
25.
12
Nathaniel Waiters
59.39a
St Anthony
26.
11
Phillip Williams
1:00.01a
St Rose
27.
12
Liam Petry
1:00.25a
Mater Dei
28.
11
Griffin Cole
1:00.54a
Mater Dei
29.
12
Aidan Wood
1:01.40a
Morristown-Beard
30.
10
Trevor Wills
1:02.48a
Gill Saint Bernards
31.
9
Matthew Wrigley
1:03.19a
The Ranney
32.
10
Jack Ferrante
1:03.60a
St Rose
33.
10
Nick Visceglia
1:03.68a
Morristown-Beard
34.
10
Brandon Ethan
1:03.84a
The Ranney
35.
9
Josh Zeng
1:09.96a
Immaculata
--
9
Giovanni DeSapio
SCR
Immaculata
--
10
Yoshi Shuyama
SCR
Immaculata
--
10
Matthew Kraft
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Dominic Fermin
SCR
Dwight-Englewood
--
11
Mohame Diagouraga
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
11
Nakai Crump
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
12
Dakota Addison
SCR
St Anthony
--
11
Jack Proudfoot
SCR
Pingry
--
11
Drew Sokolowski
SCR
Morristown-Beard
--
11
Masfort Boima
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
11
Michael Yuschak
SCR
St Rose
--
10
Zachary Mahaney
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Nicholas Massaro
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Ben Vasquez
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Kevin Virgen
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
12
Edward Bolte
SCR
Holy Cross
--
11
Sean Hu
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Tyler Williams
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Sean McCartney
SCR
Holy Cross
--
12
Thomas Nolan
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Sean Wang
SCR
Pingry
--
11
Atom Chaney
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Corey Ingram
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
9
Jesse Acolese
SCR
Mater Dei
--
9
Patrick Mastro
SCR
Mater Dei
--
9
Brandon Smith
SCR
Eastern Christian
--
12
Josh Onufer
SCR
Eastern Christian
--
10
Tyler Hensley
DQ
St Joseph
--
12
Axel Watson
DQ
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
11
Brandon Bowley
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
11
Shamar Kipp
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
11
Diego Martinez
DQ
St Joseph
--
10
Nashawn Taylor
SCR
St Anthony
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Connor Melko
2:01.47a
Bishop Eustace Prep
2.
11
Ben Vasquez
2:03.41a
Pingry
3.
11
Philip Sobocinski
2:05.11a
Bishop Eustace Prep
4.
10
Sean May
2:05.15a
Bishop Eustace Prep
5.
12
Sean Wang
2:05.84a
Pingry
6.
12
Drew Reilly
2:06.62a
St Rose
7.
11
Courtney Johnson
2:07.80a
Hudson Catholic
8.
11
Zen Crawley
2:09.85a
Hudson Catholic
9.
12
Mathieu Petit
2:12.40a
Gill Saint Bernards
10.
12
Leonardo Delgado
2:13.07a
DePaul
11.
12
Sean McCartney
2:14.15a
Holy Cross
12.
11
Justin Vidal
2:14.85a
Mater Dei
13.
11
Lourd Norris
2:16.79a
Roselle Catholic
14.
12
Tom Canny
2:17.18a
Mater Dei
15.
12
Ray Laux
2:19.41a
Mater Dei
16.
12
David Ramierez
2:19.45a
DePaul
17.
11
Alex Choi
2:19.55a
Eastern Christian
18.
11
Henry Argueta
2:21.73a
Roselle Catholic
19.
11
Mouloukou Bangoura
2:22.73a
Hudson Catholic
20.
11
Alexsie Gabayoyo
2:23.63a
Roselle Catholic
21.
12
Thomas Nolan
2:25.79a
St Rose
22.
9
Warre Sunada-Wong
2:26.63a
Newark Academy
23.
10
Amit Kundra
2:28.30a
Newark Academy
24.
11
Matt Lumia
2:29.73a
Immaculata
25.
12
Franklin Fiallos
2:29.87a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
26.
11
Jay Westby
2:30.29a
Marist
27.
9
Michael Blandino
2:32.96a
Immaculata
28.
12
Evan Otto
2:35.03a
St Joseph
29.
9
Teddy Lazar
2:37.36a
Gill Saint Bernards
30.
12
Austin Maaddi
3:01.01a
Holy Cross
--
12
Corey Ingram
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
11
Jake Roberts
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Steven Allegretta
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Angelo Cifelli
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Timothy Theobald
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Phillip Williams
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Colin Edwards
SCR
Pingry
--
11
Michael Paustian
SCR
Immaculata
--
11
Joseph Ramos
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Kevin Virgen
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
9
Lukas McCullough
SCR
Dwight-Englewood
--
9
Peter Swope
SCR
Newark Academy
--
10
Trevor Wills
SCR
Gill Saint Bernards
--
12
Francis Agwanihu
SCR
St Anthony
--
10
Yoshi Shuyama
SCR
Immaculata
--
10
Manik Dhawan
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Zachary Mahaney
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Andrew Massaro
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Daniel Rose
SCR
St Rose
--
10
Robert Dees
SCR
St Joseph
--
9
Darwin Salquero
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
11
Justin Homer
SCR
Morris Catholic
--
12
Joseph Sobelbarro
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
12
Brian Salguero
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
10
Jose Sanchez
SCR
Dwight-Englewood
--
9
Sergio Torres
SCR
Dwight-Englewood
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Connor Melko
4:38.04a
Bishop Eustace Prep
2.
10
Andrew Massaro
4:39.11a
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
11
Nick Hutchison
4:42.09a
Bishop Eustace Prep
4.
11
John Spinelli
4:43.89a
Mater Dei
5.
12
Rohan Bendre
4:48.76a
Newark Academy
6.
11
Justin Vidal
4:50.73a
Mater Dei
7.
12
Mathieu Petit
4:54.25a
Gill Saint Bernards
8.
12
Davis Cook
4:54.55a
Montclair Kimberley
9.
12
Leonardo Delgado
5:01.56a
DePaul
10.
11
Lourd Norris
5:01.71a
Roselle Catholic
11.
9
Robert Yu
5:11.14a
Pingry
12.
12
Austin Maaddi
5:15.02a
Holy Cross
13.
9
Niels Rongen
5:15.93a
Gill Saint Bernards
14.
11
Sean Hu
5:15.97a
St Rose
15.
11
Jake Roberts
5:16.96a
Mater Dei
16.
9
Sean Donohue
5:20.31a
St Rose
17.
9
Darwin Salquero
5:23.61a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
18.
9
Peter Swope
5:24.08a
Newark Academy
19.
10
Amit Kundra
5:26.49a
Newark Academy
20.
12
Joseph Sobelbarro
5:26.80a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
21.
11
Alex Choi
5:31.95a
Eastern Christian
22.
12
Edward Bolte
5:35.01a
Holy Cross
23.
9
Michael Blandino
5:35.15a
Immaculata
24.
10
Andrew Senin
5:51.04a
Holy Cross
25.
9
Luke Mariak
6:02.88a
Gill Saint Bernards
26.
9
Shreya Nageswaran
6:10.39a
The Ranney
--
12
Brian Salguero
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
--
10
Grant Melko
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Jay Westby
SCR
Marist
--
10
Manik Dhawan
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Nicholas Massaro
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Thomas Drzik
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Matthew Peacock
SCR
Pingry
--
11
Colin Edwards
SCR
Pingry
--
11
Michael Paustian
SCR
Immaculata
--
11
Sean Tonne
SCR
Mater Dei
--
11
Ben Vasquez
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Ray Laux
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Steven Allegretta
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Sean Wang
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Drew Reilly
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Timothy Theobald
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Angelo Cifelli
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Thomas Nolan
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Sean McCartney
SCR
Holy Cross
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bill Massey
9:20.45a
Montclair Kimberley
2.
11
Nick Hutchison
10:00.62a
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
11
John Spinelli
10:02.34a
Mater Dei
4.
11
Nick Wilson
10:17.01a
Montclair Kimberley
5.
12
Michael Dziuba
10:27.49a
Bishop Eustace Prep
6.
11
Matt Petrocelli
10:27.65a
Montclair Kimberley
7.
12
Timothy Theobald
10:34.47a
St Rose
8.
10
Brian Hutchison
10:37.13a
Bishop Eustace Prep
9.
12
Rohan Bendre
10:45.63a
Newark Academy
10.
10
Thomas Drzik
11:01.36a
Pingry
11.
9
Warre Sunada-Wong
11:20.08a
Newark Academy
12.
11
Sean Tonne
11:31.83a
Mater Dei
13.
9
Peter Swope
11:49.52a
Newark Academy
--
9
Robert Yu
SCR
Pingry
--
9
Sean Donohue
SCR
St Rose
--
10
Grant Melko
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Amit Kundra
SCR
Newark Academy
--
10
Andrew Senin
SCR
Holy Cross
--
12
Edward Bolte
SCR
Holy Cross
--
11
Michael Paustian
SCR
Immaculata
--
12
Matthew Peacock
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Austin Maaddi
SCR
Holy Cross
--
12
Timothy Catrino
SCR
Holy Cross
--
12
Angelo Cifelli
SCR
St Rose
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Syan Brathwaite
8.49a
Hudson Catholic
2.
11
Dominic Fermin
8.53a
Dwight-Englewood
3.
11
Masfort Boima
8.62a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
4.
10
Devon Coleman
8.71a
Hudson Catholic
5.
11
Mohame Diagouraga
8.79a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
6.
12
William Tencza
8.97a
St Rose
7.
11
Griffin Cole
9.07a
Mater Dei
8.
11
John O'Hearn
9.35a
St Rose
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Masfort Boima
8.64a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
2.
10
Syan Brathwaite
8.69a
Hudson Catholic
3.
10
Devon Coleman
8.78a
Hudson Catholic
4.
11
Dominic Fermin
8.94a
Dwight-Englewood
5.
12
William Tencza
9.10a
St Rose
6.
11
Griffin Cole
9.21a
Mater Dei
7.
11
Mohame Diagouraga
9.31a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
8.
11
John O'Hearn
9.52a
St Rose
9.
12
Dylan Lattuga
9.64a
Morris Catholic
10.
10
James Lukenda
9.73a
Montclair Kimberley
11.
11
Luke LaRosa
9.85a
Bishop Eustace Prep
12.
12
Kevin Lou
9.89a
St Rose
13.
11
Elias Gonzalez
10.63a
Hudson Catholic
14.
12
Michael Fisher
10.65a
Bishop Eustace Prep
15.
12
John Nguyen
10.98a
Bishop Eustace Prep
16.
9
Jayshon Dubose
11.26a
Morristown-Beard
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Quinn Kieselowsky
William Sparks-Newsome
Zen Crawley
Courtney Johnson
3:44.31a
Hudson Catholic
2.
Sean Wang
Ben Vasquez
Robert Yu
Evan Taylor
3:45.70a
Pingry
3.
Justin Homer
Dylan Lattuga
Bryan Smilek
Pj Wilson
3:49.78a
Morris Catholic
4.
Ayzaah Hooper
Nathaniel Waiters
Dakota Addison
Shykell D Baerga-Troy
3:49.93a
St Anthony
5.
Sean May
Daniel Hullihan
John Nguyen
Andrew Massaro
3:51.03a
Bishop Eustace Prep
6.
Sean Breuche
John O'Hearn
Drew Reilly
Daniel Rose
3:51.65a
St Rose
7.
Rohan Bendre
James Blume
Samarth Desu
Zach Tipnis
3:55.50a
Newark Academy
8.
Griffin Cole
Jake Roberts
Justin Vidal
Joseph Ramos
3:57.32a
Mater Dei
9.
Gianni Riga
Yoshi Shuyama
Mark Schwalm
Jack Boyda
3:58.02a
Immaculata
10.
Tavares Storey
Felix Chen
Nicholi Thomas
George Vega
3:58.84a
Roselle Catholic
11.
Vincent Romeo
Tyler Hensley
Diego Martinez
Evan Otto
4:07.93a
St Joseph
--
Mohamed Diagouraga
Masfort Boima
Axel Watson
Zuri Pierce
SCR
Trenton Catholic Aca...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
CJ Licata
56-07.75
Gill Saint Bernards
2.
12
Samuel Fishbein
52-05.50
Newark Academy
3.
12
Shane Mastro
49-04.50
Mater Dei
4.
12
Montel Johnson
46-08.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
5.
12
Garrett Jordan
43-00.25
St Rose
6.
11
Michael Ji
42-01.75
Eastern Christian
7.
12
Will Dadouris
39-04.00
Gill Saint Bernards
8.
12
Blaise Huresky
38-10.00
Morris Catholic
9.
12
Mario Rodriguez
38-01.75
Mater Dei
10.
11
Pat Gorman
37-02.25
Mater Dei
11.
10
Andrew Sobocinski
35-04.50
Bishop Eustace Prep
12.
10
Jack Feldman
34-05.50
Gill Saint Bernards
13.
10
Matt Lindberg
33-05.75
Morristown-Beard
14.
12
Najee Bryant
33-04.50
Trenton Catholic Aca...
15.
10
Patrick Salazar
32-08.50
Morristown-Beard
16.
11
Keith Clayton
31-09.75
St Joseph
17.
10
Anthony Segreto
31-09.50
Eastern Christian
18.
12
Elijah Williams
31-08.75
Roselle Catholic
19.
12
Max Torres
31-07.75
Marist
20.
12
Charles Fabricant
31-00.00
The Ranney
21.
11
Jeremy Lister
29-06.75
Pingry
22.
9
Daniel Tencza
24-00.75
St Rose
--
12
Andrew Huisman
ND
St Rose
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Opaleye
6-00.00
Hudson Catholic
2.
12
Dakota Addison
6-00.00
St Anthony
3.
11
Naseer Wilson
5-10.00
Dwight-Englewood
4.
11
Connor McKeown
5-10.00
St Rose
5.
11
Folajimi Olutiola
5-08.00
Dwight-Englewood
6.
11
Isaiah McClain
5-08.00
Mater Dei
6.
10
Robert Dees
5-08.00
St Joseph
8.
11
Maxwell Sakach
5-06.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
9.
12
Tom Canny
5-02.00
Mater Dei
9.
11
Masfort Boima
5-02.00
Trenton Catholic Aca...
9.
11
Mohame Diagouraga
5-02.00
Trenton Catholic Aca...
9.
11
Peter Jurlina
5-02.00
St Rose
--
11
Michael Yuschak
NH
St Rose
--
11
Sean Heefner
NH
St Joseph
--
10
Anthony Segreto
NH
Eastern Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
James Blume
10-00.00
Newark Academy
2.
12
Steven Allegretta
9-06.00
Mater Dei
3.
12
Michael Fisher
9-00.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Luke LaRosa
NH
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Sean Breuche
NH
St Rose
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Iyanla Kollock
7.19a
Our Lady of Mercy
2.
10
Gianna Villoresi
7.60a
Villa Walsh Academy
3.
10
Hannah Reynolds
7.68a
Trinity Hall
4.
12
Mackenzie Kenny
7.70a
Oak Knoll
5.
11
Victoria Gilliard
7.72a
Benedictine Academy
6.
11
Makenzi Patterson
7.74a
Mt Saint Dominic
7.
10
Selena Munroe
7.75a
Benedictine Academy
--
12
Malia Gray
DQ
St. Dominic Academy
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Iyanla Kollock
7.26a
Our Lady of Mercy
2.
10
Gianna Villoresi
7.56a
Villa Walsh Academy
3.
11
Victoria Gilliard
7.67a
Benedictine Academy
4.
10
Hannah Reynolds
7.74a
Trinity Hall
5.
11
Makenzi Patterson
7.75a
Mt Saint Dominic
5.
12
Malia Gray
7.75a
St. Dominic Academy
7.
12
Mackenzie Kenny
7.81a
Oak Knoll
8.
10
Selena Munroe
7.83a
Benedictine Academy
9.
10
Prithika Satish
7.86a
Morris Catholic
10.
12
Karington Smith
7.88a
Holy Cross
10.
11
Katie Hefty
7.88a
Eastern Christian
12.
12
Sarah Jones
7.89a
Bishop Eustace Prep
13.
9
Ryen Miller
7.91a
Trinity Hall
14.
11
Maharene Smith
7.92a
St Anthony
15.
11
Kaylin Ranges
7.95a
Mt Saint Dominic
15.
12
Corinn Guilford
7.95a
St Joseph
17.
10
Yvonne McMillan
7.96a
Benedictine Academy
17.
12
Leila Curtiss
7.96a
Morristown-Beard
19.
11
Jada Smith
7.97a
Newark Academy
20.
11
Anan Belel
8.05a
Hudson Catholic
20.
9
Kierstyn Brown
8.05a
Pingry
22.
12
Olivia Craig
8.08a
St Joseph
23.
10
Cameron Valori
8.16a
Morris Catholic
24.
11
Carissa Dorval
8.17a
Mt Saint Dominic
25.
12
Isabelle Perry
8.18a
Kent Place
26.
12
Cortlin Eady
8.19a
Marist
27.
11
Sally Hwang
8.20a
Dwight-Englewood
28.
11
Tallulah Manalo-LaManna
8.21a
Bishop Eustace Prep
29.
9
Veronica Figueroa
8.31a
Bishop Eustace Prep
30.
12
Sophia Bischoff
8.32a
Immaculata
30.
11
Laurel Mason
8.32a
Mater Dei
32.
10
Sidney Guilford
8.34a
St Joseph
32.
10
Kaylee Apple
8.34a
St Rose
34.
11
Victoria Kong
8.40a
Dwight-Englewood
34.
10
Ella Flood
8.40a
Villa Walsh Academy
36.
11
Jocelyn Dacquel
8.42a
Mater Dei
37.
11
Shanna Ehlers
8.45a
Immaculata
38.
11
Violeta Sanders
8.49a
Hudson Catholic
39.
9
Ella Palavecchio
8.52a
Oak Knoll
40.
12
Jessica Herron
8.53a
St Anthony
41.
11
Morgan Spies
8.54a
Oak Knoll
42.
12
Chynna Williams
8.57a
Marist
43.
12
Emi D'Allessandro
8.65a
Dwight-Englewood
44.
9
Lia D'Orio
8.76a
Our Lady of Mercy
45.
10
Lauryn Eisenhart
8.77a
Villa Walsh Academy
46.
10
Courtney Norteman
8.81a
Morristown-Beard
47.
11
Hope Viviani
9.32a
Our Lady of Mercy
48.
10
Kavita O'Keefe
9.39a
St Rose
49.
10
Elizabeth Campbell
9.45a
St. Dominic Academy
50.
11
Bryanna Vines
9.53a
St. Dominic Academy
51.
11
Kayla Conley
9.75a
The Ranney
--
11
Samantha Apple
FS
St Rose
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaira Brown
58.63a
Kent Place
2.
12
Jaime Sheppard
59.48a
Morristown-Beard
3.
10
Josephine Daab
1:02.30a
Kent Place
4.
9
Zarria Bethea
1:02.48a
DePaul
5.
9
Kierstyn Brown
1:02.91a
Pingry
6.
11
Avery Schiffman
1:02.92a
Pingry
7.
11
Oreoluwa James
1:03.53a
Bishop Eustace Prep
8.
12
Ugochukwu Ukponu
1:03.78a
Benedictine Academy
9.
11
Janae Van Burch
1:03.88a
Hudson Catholic
10.
9
Julianna Feit
1:05.24a
Oak Knoll
11.
12
Corinn Guilford
1:05.26a
St Joseph
12.
12
Allyson Bisgay
1:05.74a
Pingry
13.
11
Gina Rienzo
1:05.86a
Trinity Hall
14.
12
Lauren Hoving
1:05.91a
Morris Catholic
15.
12
Melissa Julian
1:06.42a
Mt Saint Dominic
16.
9
Caroline Lee
1:06.70a
Dwight-Englewood
17.
12
Shannon Peters
1:07.26a
Newark Academy
18.
12
Nicole First
1:07.59a
Villa Walsh Academy
19.
12
Leila Curtiss
1:08.37a
Morristown-Beard
20.
11
Sally Hwang
1:08.38a
Dwight-Englewood
21.
11
Katie Hefty
1:08.46a
Eastern Christian
22.
11
Rachel Darata
1:08.57a
Holy Cross
23.
10
Yvonne McMillan
1:08.59a
Benedictine Academy
24.
12
Shahiana Odies
1:08.80a
Benedictine Academy
25.
12
Erin Quinn
1:09.20a
Bishop Eustace Prep
26.
10
Christine Sieber
1:10.00a
Oak Knoll
27.
12
Kiyana Roberts
1:10.65a
St Anthony
28.
9
Madison Goodwin
1:10.80a
Kent Place
29.
9
Caroline Onderko
1:11.05a
Immaculata
30.
9
Amaya Pacheco
1:11.21a
St. Dominic Academy
31.
12
Amelia Evans
1:11.62a
Newark Academy
32.
11
Carly Rafferty
1:11.64a
Mt Saint Dominic
33.
10
Courtney Norteman
1:11.75a
Morristown-Beard
34.
12
Chynna Williams
1:11.78a
Marist
35.
12
Sophia Bischoff
1:13.48a
Immaculata
36.
11
Amanda Raimondi
1:13.58a
Mater Dei
37.
11
Shanna Ehlers
1:13.77a
Immaculata
38.
11
Grace Bernardo
1:14.88a
Our Lady of Mercy
39.
12
Sarah Khym
1:15.46a
Dwight-Englewood
40.
12
Shan Cooper-Smith
1:17.26a
St Anthony
41.
9
Lily Schiffman
1:18.37a
Oak Knoll
42.
12
Cortlin Eady
1:19.50a
Marist
43.
11
Bryanna Vines
1:24.84a
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Jessica Wisowaty
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
10
Lilly Rockoff
SCR
Pingry
--
10
Jennifer Bassi
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Iyanla Kollock
SCR
Our Lady of Mercy
--
10
Sidney Guilford
SCR
St Joseph
--
10
Jaden Shontz
SCR
Holy Cross
--
10
Helen Closkey
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Hannah Reynolds
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
10
Prithika Satish
SCR
Morris Catholic
--
12
Olivia Craig
SCR
St Joseph
--
12
Isabella Limeri
SCR
Mater Dei
--
12
Erin Dailey
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Victoria Watson
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Kristy Goff
SCR
Holy Spirit
--
12
Malia Gray
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Gabby Coimbra
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
11
Maharene Smith
SCR
St Anthony
--
11
Makenzi Patterson
SCR
Mt Saint Dominic
--
12
Erica O'Kelly
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
12
Celeste Aurora
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Marissa Berrios
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
11
Jillian Haggerty
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Katie Valsamedis
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Ayana Plummer
SCR
Holy Spirit
--
11
Sheila Magrini
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Caroline Felicia
SCR
Holy Cross
--
11
Josie Cummings
SCR
Pingry
--
9
Ella Palavecchio
SCR
Oak Knoll
--
9
Troi Nickson
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
10
Gianna Villoresi
SCR
Villa Walsh Academy
--
10
Annie Shannon
SCR
Villa Walsh Academy
--
10
Isabella Desario
SCR
Holy Spirit
--
10
Victoria Zawada
SCR
St Rose
--
9
Sydney Riepl
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
12
Kirsten Heine
SCR
St Rose
--
10
Cameron Valori
SCR
Morris Catholic
--
9
Chinonso Morsindi
SCR
Immaculata
--
11
Sara Guevara
SCR
St Joseph
--
9
Gianna Chicarielli
SCR
Eastern Christian
--
12
Angela Altamirano
SCR
Roselle Catholic
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Avery Schiffman
2:23.14a
Pingry
2.
10
Kaira Brown
2:23.24a
Kent Place
3.
10
Weeshamar Senatus
2:24.22a
Hudson Catholic
4.
12
Sophie Henderson
2:24.67a
Villa Walsh Academy
5.
12
Celeste Aurora
2:25.79a
St. Dominic Academy
6.
10
Angela Bannan
2:27.94a
Holy Spirit
7.
10
Cathleen Parker
2:27.95a
Pingry
8.
11
Maddie Huelbig
2:29.66a
Mt Saint Dominic
9.
11
Lexi Salerno
2:31.24a
Trinity Hall
10.
11
Anna Barnett
2:31.44a
Trinity Hall
11.
10
Josephine Daab
2:32.08a
Kent Place
12.
10
Annalise Cavaliere
2:32.70a
Oak Knoll
13.
12
Ugochukwu Ukponu
2:32.86a
Benedictine Academy
14.
11
Jillian Haggerty
2:34.45a
St Rose
15.
12
Colette Murphy
2:34.92a
Mt Saint Dominic
16.
11
Jessica Wisowaty
2:35.11a
St. Dominic Academy
17.
10
Morgan Mehmel
2:35.13a
Villa Walsh Academy
18.
12
Sarah Zebick
2:35.33a
Morris Catholic
19.
12
Sandra Hunt
2:38.26a
Benedictine Academy
20.
11
Abigail Gilson
2:39.45a
Bishop Eustace Prep
21.
12
Meghna Padmanabhan
2:40.59a
Newark Academy
22.
12
Katherine Szeluga
2:41.52a
Mt Saint Dominic
23.
12
Shannon Peters
2:42.67a
Newark Academy
24.
9
Cara Feit
2:43.12a
Oak Knoll
25.
11
Catherine Gallo
2:44.29a
Villa Walsh Academy
26.
12
Annecy Schiffer
2:46.92a
Kent Place
27.
11
Tatyana Horrobin
2:47.25a
Benedictine Academy
28.
10
Maria Elena Johnson
2:47.64a
Bishop Eustace Prep
29.
11
Nicole Johnson
2:47.95a
Gill Saint Bernards
30.
11
Rebecca May
2:49.50a
Bishop Eustace Prep
31.
12
Viviana Torres
2:49.77a
Dwight-Englewood
32.
12
Kirsten Heine
2:50.97a
St Rose
33.
12
Stephanie Cabral
2:52.36a
Eastern Christian
34.
10
Carly Makowicz
2:52.57a
Immaculata
35.
11
Jennifer Su
2:54.16a
Dwight-Englewood
36.
11
Amanda Yetman
2:54.22a
Mater Dei
37.
9
Alexandra Maizys
2:54.91a
DePaul
38.
10
Sophia Gonzales
2:58.35a
Immaculata
39.
12
Samantha Bittman
3:05.56a
Gill Saint Bernards
40.
11
Grace Bernardo
3:06.26a
Our Lady of Mercy
41.
9
Julia Daly
3:13.98a
Dwight-Englewood
42.
12
Elizabeth Lam
3:19.91a
Our Lady of Mercy
43.
10
Marina Abdelmalax
3:27.45a
St Anthony
44.
10
Megan Van Alstyne
3:42.61a
St. Dominic Academy
--
10
Isabel DeBari
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Megan Gorleski
SCR
Holy Cross
--
10
Katy Storti
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Kiyana Roberts
SCR
St Anthony
--
10
Olivia Metzger
SCR
The Ranney
--
11
Antonia Sylva
SCR
Oak Knoll
--
10
Nicole Kloss
SCR
Pingry
--
9
Nicole Vanasse
SCR
Pingry
--
9
Modesty Griffith
SCR
Hudson Catholic
--
9
Suhayla Johnson
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
9
Zarria Bethea
SCR
DePaul
--
9
Jenna Bradberry
SCR
Holy Spirit
--
10
Ali Wehrhahn
SCR
Immaculata
--
9
Amaya Pacheco
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
10
Lilly Rockoff
SCR
Pingry
--
12
Christine Adams
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Erin Dailey
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Gina Rienzo
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
12
Chynna Williams
SCR
Marist
--
12
Elise Connelly
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Cate Toomey
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Michelle Maita
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
11
Allison Steiginga
SCR
Eastern Christian
--
12
Erica O'Kelly
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Gabby Coimbra
SCR
Roselle Catholic
--
11
Lauren Bunn
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Lauren Hoving
SCR
Morris Catholic
--
11
Caroline Felicia
SCR
Holy Cross
--
11
Josie Cummings
SCR
Pingry
--
9
Katherine McLaughlin
SCR
St Rose
--
10
Victoria Zawada
SCR
St Rose
--
11
Asher Mari Coates
SCR
Oak Knoll
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophie Henderson
5:13.18a
Villa Walsh Academy
2.
10
Weeshamar Senatus
5:14.07a
Hudson Catholic
3.
10
Katy Storti
5:17.94a
Bishop Eustace Prep
4.
10
Morgan Mehmel
5:21.92a
Villa Walsh Academy
5.
9
Nicole Vanasse
5:22.90a
Pingry
6.
11
Anna Wood
5:23.69a
Pingry
7.
11
Molly Whelan
5:25.51a
Morris Catholic
8.
12
Elise Connelly
5:27.16a
Bishop Eustace Prep
9.
10
Angela Bannan
5:28.72a
Holy Spirit
10.
12
Paige Reddington
5:32.32a
Kent Place
11.
10
Cathleen Parker
5:32.84a
Pingry
12.
11
Katherine Onello
5:33.48a
Mt Saint Dominic
13.
10
Clare Morelli
5:37.94a
Bishop Eustace Prep
14.
9
Suhayla Johnson
5:38.83a
St. Dominic Academy
15.
9
Hope Crann
5:41.86a
Villa Walsh Academy
16.
11
Sophie Conklin
5:49.15a
Mt Saint Dominic
17.
12
Meghna Padmanabhan
5:50.52a
Newark Academy
18.
10
Anna Schaller
5:51.90a
Montclair Kimberley
19.
11
Asher Mari Coates
5:54.18a
Oak Knoll
20.
9
Cara Feit
5:56.68a
Oak Knoll
21.
9
Rachael Boardman
5:58.65a
Montclair Kimberley
22.
12
Hana Charnley
6:00.91a
Kent Place
23.
11
Lauren Bunn
6:01.77a
St Rose
24.
12
Caylie Privitere
6:02.32a
Montclair Kimberley
25.
11
Antonia Sylva
6:07.06a
Oak Knoll
26.
9
Alexandra Maizys
6:08.54a
DePaul
27.
10
Megan Van Alstyne
6:13.92a
St. Dominic Academy
28.
10
Christina Moran
6:16.01a
Benedictine Academy
29.
11
Mairead Mark
6:16.32a
Trinity Hall
30.
10
Carly Makowicz
6:17.18a
Immaculata
31.
10
Bridget Murphy
6:21.45a
Mt Saint Dominic
32.
10
Sophia Gonzales
6:21.69a
Immaculata
33.
10
Andrea Tlcuilo
6:29.71a
St. Dominic Academy
34.
11
Julia Henning
6:34.85a
Trinity Hall
35.
12
Belicia Rodriguez
6:50.38a
Dwight-Englewood
36.
12
Julia Beckett
7:30.54a
Dwight-Englewood
37.
9
Olivia Knoop
8:01.99a
The Ranney
--
9
Jenna Bradberry
SCR
Holy Spirit
--
10
Ali Wehrhahn
SCR
Immaculata
--
9
Marie Ogino
SCR
Dwight-Englewood
--
10
Lilly Rockoff
SCR
Pingry
--
10
Maria Elena Johnson
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Isabel DeBari
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Megan Gorleski
SCR
Holy Cross
--
10
Lily Fischer
SCR
Gill Saint Bernards
--
12
Christine Adams
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Kelly Bosloper
SCR
Eastern Christian
--
11
Abigail Gilson
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Celeste Aurora
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Allison Steiginga
SCR
Eastern Christian
--
11
Cate Toomey
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Lexi Salerno
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Anna Barnett
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
12
Erica O'Kelly
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Liza Mullett
SCR
Kent Place
--
11
Jillian Haggerty
SCR
St Rose
--
9
Katherine McLaughlin
SCR
St Rose
--
12
Kirsten Heine
SCR
St Rose
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Wood
11:42.08a
Pingry
2.
11
Molly Whelan
11:58.03a
Morris Catholic
3.
9
Nicole Vanasse
11:58.94a
Pingry
4.
9
Suhayla Johnson
11:59.94a
St. Dominic Academy
5.
12
Erica O'Kelly
12:08.58a
Trinity Hall
6.
9
Hope Crann
12:10.06a
Villa Walsh Academy
7.
11
Katherine Onello
12:20.73a
Mt Saint Dominic
8.
11
Sophie Conklin
12:20.78a
Mt Saint Dominic
9.
10
Meagan Sharkey
12:46.01a
Villa Walsh Academy
10.
10
Isabel DeBari
12:58.37a
St. Dominic Academy
11.
10
Ali Wehrhahn
13:20.89a
Immaculata
12.
12
Megan Murphy
13:36.92a
Villa Walsh Academy
13.
9
Juliette Bianchi
13:38.64a
DePaul
14.
10
Christina Moran
13:47.83a
Benedictine Academy
--
10
Lilly Rockoff
SCR
Pingry
--
10
Sophia Gonzales
SCR
Immaculata
--
10
Andrea Tlcuilo
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
10
Megan Van Alstyne
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Megan Gorleski
SCR
Holy Cross
--
10
Cathleen Parker
SCR
Pingry
--
10
Clare Morelli
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Katy Storti
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
10
Carly Makowicz
SCR
Immaculata
--
11
Abigail Gilson
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Elise Connelly
SCR
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
12
Celeste Aurora
SCR
St. Dominic Academy
--
11
Lexi Salerno
SCR
Trinity Hall
--
11
Lauren Bunn
SCR
St Rose
--
9
Mia Berthiaume
SCR
Morris Catholic
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sarah Jones
8.58a
Bishop Eustace Prep
2.
12
Malia Gray
8.83a
St. Dominic Academy
3.
12
Megan Theobald
9.11a
St Rose
4.
12
Shahiana Odies
9.39a
Benedictine Academy
5.
10
Gianna Villoresi
9.46a
Villa Walsh Academy
6.
12
Ugochukwu Ukponu
9.48a
Benedictine Academy
7.
12
Karington Smith
9.51a
Holy Cross
8.
10
Selena Munroe
9.67a
Benedictine Academy
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sarah Jones
8.54a
Bishop Eustace Prep
2.
12
Malia Gray
8.84a
St. Dominic Academy
3.
12
Ugochukwu Ukponu
9.31a
Benedictine Academy
4.
12
Megan Theobald
9.37a
St Rose
5.
12
Shahiana Odies
9.51a
Benedictine Academy
6.
10
Gianna Villoresi
9.58a
Villa Walsh Academy
7.
12
Karington Smith
9.71a
Holy Cross
8.
10
Selena Munroe
9.85a
Benedictine Academy
9.
11
Jessica Wisowaty
9.86a
St. Dominic Academy
10.
12
Megan Lawson
9.93a
St Rose
11.
11
Donna Bolourchi
10.18a
Kent Place
12.
10
Colleen McAloon
10.24a
Kent Place
13.
10
Julia Benz
10.26a
Villa Walsh Academy
14.
12
Claire Sofronas
10.31a
Villa Walsh Academy
15.
11
Kristen Doran
10.51a
St Rose
16.
12
Brittany Van Harken
10.58a
Eastern Christian
17.
9
Veronica Figueroa
10.61a
Bishop Eustace Prep
18.
11
Emma Leuthner
10.75a
Oak Knoll
19.
11
Julia DeSantis
10.77a
Oak Knoll
20.
9
Zoe Ralph
11.10a
Kent Place
21.
9
Kelly Griffin
11.24a
Immaculata
22.
11
Hope Viviani
11.40a
Our Lady of Mercy
23.
9
Caroline Onderko
11.62a
Immaculata
24.
9
Julianna Feit
11.66a
Oak Knoll
25.
9
Chyla Delima
11.73a
St. Dominic Academy
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Isabella Desario
Ayana Plummer
Christine Conaghy
Kristy Goff
4:13.74a
Holy Spirit
2.
Kierstyn Brown
Avery Schiffman
Allyson Bisgay
Cathleen Parker
4:18.36a
Pingry
3.
Celeste Aurora
Jessica Wisowaty
Malia Gray
Suhayla Johnson
4:22.04a
St. Dominic Academy
4.
Sydney Riepl
Lexi Salerno
Hannah Reynolds
Gina Rienzo
4:23.17a
Trinity Hall
5.
Sarah Zebick
Lauren Hoving
Prithika Satish
Cameron Valori
4:23.39a
Morris Catholic
6.
Sandra Hunt
Yvonne McMillan
Shahiana Odies
Ugochukwu Ukponu
4:24.74a
Benedictine Academy
7.
Makenzi Patterson
Colette Murphy
Melissa Julian
Maddie Huelbig
4:25.54a
Mt Saint Dominic
8.
Emma Leuthner
Cassie Harris
Mackenzie Kenny
Annalise Cavaliere
4:26.84a
Oak Knoll
9.
Sheila Magrini
Megan Theobald
Jillian Haggerty
Brittany Lopes
4:28.93a
St Rose
10.
Nicole First
Sophie Henderson
Gianna Villoresi
Morgan Mehmel
4:30.00a
Villa Walsh Academy
11.
Amelia Evans
MacKay Kayla
Meghna Padmanabhan
Shannon Peters
4:44.38a
Newark Academy
12.
Veronica Figueroa
Oreoluwa James
Sarah Jones
Brianna Montinard
4:47.28a
Bishop Eustace Prep
13.
Stephanie Cabral
Gianna Chicarielli
Katie Hefty
Brittany Van Harken
4:50.82a
Eastern Christian
14.
Angela Altamirano
Marissa Berrios
Sophia Greene
Gabby Coimbra
5:04.66a
Roselle Catholic
15.
Olivia Craig
Sara Guevara
Corinn Guilford
Sidney Guilford
5:07.40a
St Joseph
16.
Donna Bolourchi
Olivia Hayward
Jill DiTommaso
Madison Goodwin
5:13.09a
Kent Place
--
Isabella Limeri
Hannah Manning
Laurel Mason
Amanda Raimondi
SCR
Mater Dei
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexandra Preckajlo
37-11.50
St Rose
2.
12
Laeuna Chisolm
32-06.00
Benedictine Academy
3.
12
Erica Phiansunthon
30-02.00
Gill Saint Bernards
4.
12
Rachel Petruska
29-11.50
Morris Catholic
5.
12
Tochi Uchuno
29-03.00
Roselle Catholic
6.
11
Morgan Spies
28-07.50
Oak Knoll
7.
12
Anayah Patton
28-04.50
Benedictine Academy
8.
12
Maggie Botrous
25-11.25
Mt Saint Dominic
9.
12
Samantha Pagliuca
24-08.25
Mt Saint Dominic
10.
11
Kimberly Deahl
24-08.00
Mater Dei
11.
11
Brianne Veenstra
24-07.75
Eastern Christian
12.
11
Aesha Johnson
24-07.50
Mt Saint Dominic
13.
10
Laury Senecal
22-10.50
Morristown-Beard
14.
12
Amelia Evans
22-08.50
Newark Academy
15.
12
Jessica Herron
21-10.00
St Anthony
16.
12
Paige DeSimone
20-11.50
Mater Dei
17.
12
Tori Colledge
20-05.00
Villa Walsh Academy
18.
10
Hannah Levine
19-11.50
Morristown-Beard
19.
9
Julianna Feit
19-10.25
Oak Knoll
20.
11
Antonia Sylva
19-04.00
Oak Knoll
21.
9
Abygal Zohn
18-01.00
Mater Dei
22.
9
Analy Flores
17-05.50
St. Dominic Academy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Malia Gray
4-10.00
St. Dominic Academy
2.
9
Carol Ann Perry
4-10.00
Pingry
3.
12
Sarah Zebick
4-10.00
Morris Catholic
4.
11
Julia DeSantis
4-08.00
Oak Knoll
4.
12
Victoria Watson
4-08.00
Pingry
6.
12
Celeste Aurora
4-06.00
St. Dominic Academy
6.
11
Sheila Magrini
4-06.00
St Rose
7.
12
Abby Rodriguez
4-06.00
Eastern Christian
7.
11
Victoria Kong
4-06.00
Dwight-Englewood
7.
11
Jessica Wisowaty
4-06.00
St. Dominic Academy
11.
12
Megan Lawson
4-04.00
St Rose
11.
11
Cassidy Schumm
4-04.00
Villa Walsh Academy
11.
9
Paulina Chartouni
4-04.00
Dwight-Englewood
14.
11
Carissa Dorval
4-02.00
Mt Saint Dominic
15.
11
Tallulah Manalo-LaManna
4-00.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
15.
10
Cameron Valori
4-00.00
Morris Catholic
--
11
Brianna Montinard
NH
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Jada Smith
NH
Newark Academy
--
10
Julia Benz
NH
Villa Walsh Academy
--
12
Olivia Craig
NH
St Joseph
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julia Dannenbaum
12-02.00
Pingry
2.
9
Caroline Dannnenbaum
10-06.00
Pingry
3.
9
Carol Ann Perry
10-06.00
Pingry
4.
10
Julia Benz
9-06.00
Villa Walsh Academy
5.
11
Maura Hager
9-00.00
Villa Walsh Academy
6.
12
Megan Theobald
7-06.00
St Rose
7.
11
Caitlin Yap
7-06.00
Morris Catholic
--
11
Allison Sergi
NH
St Rose
--
11
Kristen Doran
NH
St Rose
Hashtags
#new-jersey
#group-championships
#state-meet
#njsiaa
0 shares:
New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#new-jersey
#group-championships
#state-meet
#njsiaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!