NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wayne Valentine Invitational
January 11th 2017 Madison, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jan 15th 2014, 9:56pm
Search
2014 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 15th 2014, 9:56pm
Comments
Wayne Valentine Invitational
- Jan 15, 2014
Madison, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Associatio
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bernards
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Montville
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
New Providence
Nutley
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Sparta
Summit
Villa Walsh Academy
West Essex Regional
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
Whippany Park
|
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
1600m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferrone, Nicholas
10
Chatham
07.09
nwi
1
2
King, Logan
10
Hanover Park
07.25
nwi
1
3
Agyemang, Kwaku
9
Parsippany
07.34
nwi
1
4
Haye, Jaylen
9
Chatham
07.37
nwi
2
5
Geary, Justin
10
Morris Catholic
07.46
nwi
1
6
Tam, Bryan
9
Morristown
07.50
nwi
2
7
Xu, Jeff
Morris Catholic
07.55
nwi
2
8
Archer, Jason
9
Montville
07.57
nwi
3
9
Maya, Alex
10
Mt Olive
07.57
nwi
3
10
Ott, Dylan
10
Chatham
07.58
nwi
2
11
Bradley, Tyshon
9
Roxbury
07.59
nwi
1
12
Oh, Andrew
10
Chatham
07.62
nwi
4
13
Wrigley, Kenneth
9
Whippany Park
07.62
nwi
2
14
Owens, Sean
9
Mt Olive
07.69
nwi
4
15
Tunde, Shak
9
Mt Olive
07.71
nwi
3
16
Napoleon, Matthew
9
Morristown
07.72
nwi
1
17
Yeung, Steven
11
Morristown
07.72
nwi
4
18
Lazur, Patrick
10
Hanover Park
07.80
nwi
11
19
Lee, Joosung
11
Montville
07.82
nwi
8
20
Terpstra, Dylan
9
Jefferson Townsh
07.82
nwi
6
21
Daddario, John
9
Randolph
07.82
nwi
1
22
Mouzone, Josh
9
Roxbury
07.83
nwi
2
23
Kelly, Mathew
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.86
nwi
11
24
Connor, Patrick
10
Chatham
07.86
nwi
4
25
Wong, Titus
11
Montville
07.88
nwi
8
26
Hanily, Stephen
10
Hanover Park
07.88
nwi
9
27
Kennel, Joseph
11
West Morris Mend
07.88
nwi
5
28
Pothireddy, Vaibhav
10
Parsippany
07.90
nwi
6
29
Rivera, Xavier
10
Parsippany Hills
07.91
nwi
5
30
Grady, Matthew
9
Roxbury
07.92
nwi
4
31
Aza, John
10
Parsippany
07.94
nwi
3
31
Kong, Adam
12
West Morris Mend
07.94
nwi
4
33
Yeakel, Jackson
9
Randolph
07.95
nwi
3
34
Rodriguez, Jason
9
Roxbury
07.96
nwi
3
35
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Dover
07.99
nwi
5
36
Manrique, Alessandro
11
West Morris Mend
07.99
nwi
6
37
Zhang, Matthew
10
Randolph
08.02
nwi
3
38
Diana, Liam
11
West Morris Mend
08.02
nwi
6
39
Harty, Stone
10
Kinnelon
08.03
nwi
5
40
Tuttle, Nick
11
Morris Knolls
08.03
nwi
8
41
Vinder, David
12
Montville
08.06
nwi
8
42
Gooley, Ryan
12
West Morris Mend
08.07
nwi
6
43
Ramirez, Issac
9
Butler
08.14
nwi
6
44
Paskalides, Nicholas
10
Chatham
08.15
nwi
5
45
Aher, Yashodhan
9
Parsippany Hills
08.15
nwi
7
46
Klingman, Liam
9
Butler
08.22
nwi
7
47
Ough, Danny
9
Randolph
08.27
nwi
2
48
Zipeto, Nick
9
Whippany Park
08.28
nwi
7
49
Pateiro, Matthew
10
Hanover Park
08.29
nwi
7
50
Cozzarelli, Thomas
9
Whippany Park
08.32
nwi
7
51
Bender, Cooper
9
Dover
08.35
nwi
10
52
Josaphat, Jenkins
9
Parsippany
08.37
nwi
7
53
Dimck, Naoh
9
Mt Olive
08.41
nwi
5
54
Iranmahboub, Parsa
9
Chatham
08.42
nwi
5
55
Smilek, Michael
10
Morris Catholic
08.47
nwi
8
56
Parekh, Nicky
9
Parsippany Hills
08.47
nwi
7
57
Magparangalan, Ross
9
Parsippany Hills
08.47
nwi
6
58
Kang, Evan
9
Hanover Park
08.54
nwi
11
59
Duran, Christian
Montville
08.58
nwi
4
60
Guerrero, Axcel
9
Dover
08.68
nwi
9
61
Melvin, Stephen
10
Whippany Park
08.69
nwi
9
62
Rusyniak, Forrest
11
Morris Knolls
08.76
nwi
8
63
larson, Robert
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.77
nwi
8
64
Patel, Anish
10
Parsippany
08.79
nwi
9
65
Robinson, Justin
9
Morristown
08.89
nwi
9
66
Jose, Jimenez
11
Dover
08.90
nwi
10
67
Schiffman, Zack
9
Butler
08.97
nwi
9
68
Smilek, Bryan
9
Morris Catholic
09.16
nwi
10
69
Kuriakose, Abel
10
Parsippany Hills
09.17
nwi
9
70
Acosta, Andres
9
Dover
09.18
nwi
10
71
Vance, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
09.33
nwi
10
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.71
nwi
1
2
Kenny, Brendan
11
Delbarton
06.73
nwi
1
3
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
06.86
nwi
1
4
Lienhardt, James
11
Randolph
06.87
nwi
1
5
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
06.90
nwi
1
6
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
06.92
nwi
1
7
Oplinger, Matt
12
Delbarton
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kenny, Brendan
11
Delbarton
06.79
nwi
2
2
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.82
nwi
1
3
Lienhardt, James
11
Randolph
06.83
nwi
2
4
Oplinger, Matt
12
Delbarton
06.90
nwi
1
5
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
06.93
nwi
3
6
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
06.96
nwi
2
7
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
06.97
nwi
1
8
Shannon, Robert
12
Mt Olive
06.98
nwi
2
9
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
06.99
nwi
1
10
Rizio, Steven
10
Montville
07.03
nwi
3
11
Crawford, Josh
11
Parsippany
07.05
nwi
3
12
Zarro, Anthony
12
Randolph
07.08
nwi
2
13
Stock, Brian
11
Whippany Park
07.11
nwi
1
14
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
07.18
nwi
3
15
Smallwood, Marcquis
9
Mt Olive
07.18
nwi
1
16
Heller, Phil
11
Chatham
07.19
nwi
1
17
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
07.19
nwi
6
17
Xia, Daniel
11
Montville
07.19
nwi
4
19
Klug, Destin
11
Bridgewater-Rari
07.19
nwi
6
20
Frederick, Billy
11
Morristown
07.20
nwi
8
21
Anderson, Col
10
Montville
07.20
nwi
5
22
Werth, Mitchell
11
West Morris Cent
07.21
nwi
4
23
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
07.23
nwi
3
24
Canzoneri, Matt
11
Hanover Park
07.23
nwi
3
25
Fischer, Jonathan
12
West Morris Cent
07.24
nwi
4
26
Marriott, James
11
New Providence
07.24
nwi
8
27
Lake, Jeramy
11
Butler
07.25
nwi
5
28
Guida, Steven
12
Hanover Park
07.25
nwi
14
29
Gnesin, Ray
12
West Morris Mend
07.29
nwi
4
30
Hulse-carr, Christian
11
Parsippany
07.29
nwi
7
31
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
07.32
nwi
5
32
Belanger, John
11
Kinnelon
07.34
nwi
7
33
Smith, Andrew
12
Sparta
07.35
nwi
4
34
Eisenhardt, Harris
11
Chatham
07.35
nwi
8
35
Dixon, Malik
12
Morris Hills
07.36
nwi
6
36
Krammer, KJ
11
Morristown
07.36
nwi
7
37
Montilus, Julian
10
West Morris Mend
07.36
nwi
10
38
Ruggiero, Matthew
11
Parsippany
07.37
nwi
9
39
Clark, Matt
11
Morristown
07.37
nwi
7
40
Proctor, Travis
10
Sparta
07.38
nwi
4
41
Post, Daniel
9
West Morris Mend
07.38
nwi
10
42
Jean-Pierre, Kevin
12
Mt Olive
07.39
nwi
2
43
Aidala-Brody, Felix
11
West Morris Cent
07.39
nwi
5
44
Park, Shane
12
Kinnelon
07.40
nwi
11
45
Degen, Brian
11
West Morris Cent
07.40
nwi
9
46
Ybanez, Antonio
11
Parsippany
07.44
nwi
9
47
Parelli, Christian
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.45
nwi
4
48
Davis, Jake
12
Sparta
07.46
nwi
5
49
Quiros, Steven
10
Summit
07.46
nwi
9
50
DeVitto, Dominick
12
Whippany Park
07.47
nwi
8
50
Da Silva, Matthew
9
Nutley
07.47
nwi
10
52
Amsden, Raymond
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.47
nwi
5
53
Espinosa, Adrian
10
Sparta
07.48
nwi
7
54
Eclavea, Noah
10
Mt Olive
07.48
nwi
11
55
Park, Andrew
12
Kinnelon
07.48
nwi
12
55
Drury, Adam
12
Chatham
07.48
nwi
14
57
Landspurg, Steven
12
Kinnelon
07.54
nwi
11
58
Rizzo, Brandon
11
Roxbury
07.54
nwi
7
59
Yang, Robin
11
West Morris Mend
07.56
nwi
10
59
Marra, Mike
12
Morris Knolls
07.56
nwi
13
61
Ruglio, Marc
10
Roxbury
07.56
nwi
6
61
Hernandez, David
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.56
nwi
6
63
Mansueto, Alex
12
Hanover Park
07.56
nwi
12
64
Walsh, Noah
12
Chatham
07.56
nwi
5
65
Byrne, Brian
10
Ridge
07.57
nwi
6
66
Guillaume, Gerry
11
West Orange
07.60
nwi
11
67
Judd, Marcus
10
Mt Olive
07.62
nwi
11
68
Chu, Travis
12
Montville
07.65
nwi
8
69
Ahmed, Haaris
11
Ridge
07.66
nwi
3
69
Galante, James
11
West Morris Cent
07.66
nwi
9
71
Collins, Brian
12
Ridge
07.70
nwi
2
72
Sullivan, Sean
10
Bernards
07.72
nwi
9
73
Bush, Matthew
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.73
nwi
6
74
Kovacs, John
9
New Providence
07.75
nwi
8
75
Smoot, Justin
10
Bernards
07.75
nwi
11
76
White, Devin
9
West Orange
07.76
nwi
8
76
Beeck, Chris
11
Morristown
07.76
nwi
10
78
Connolly, Matt
12
Kinnelon
07.78
nwi
12
79
Quintero, Alejandro
12
Dover
07.80
nwi
12
80
Tucholski, Maxwell
9
Nutley
07.82
nwi
14
81
Tsai, Ryan
12
Bernards
07.83
nwi
10
82
Iwoala, Jonathan
9
West Orange
07.89
nwi
12
83
Sorensen, Jack
11
Nutley
07.92
nwi
13
84
Borde, Milan
10
Roxbury
07.92
nwi
7
85
Landau, Jason
11
Bridgewater-Rari
07.96
nwi
10
86
Grossmann, Matthew
12
Morris Knolls
07.98
nwi
13
87
Mullengada, Neil
10
Roxbury
08.02
nwi
11
88
Lee, Matthew
11
Parsippany Hills
08.05
nwi
13
89
Blood, Nick
12
Morris Knolls
08.10
nwi
14
90
Erdenberger, Dan
9
New Providence
08.20
nwi
9
91
Ramirez-Larkin, Tristan
11
Morris Knolls
08.32
nwi
12
92
Morales, Omar
12
Dover
08.32
nwi
13
93
Fernandez, Marcello
9
Dover
08.37
nwi
12
94
Lopez, Nick
11
Parsippany Hills
08.69
nwi
14
95
Roberts, Billy
12
Dover
09.08
nwi
13
96
Langan, James
12
Chatham
09.17
nwi
14
97
Thampoe, Michael
12
Ridge
09.24
nwi
14
98
Espinoza, Cristian
10
Dover
09.27
nwi
13
Womens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hegan, Riley
10
Hanover Park
08.05
nwi
6
2
Wuss, Nicole
10
West Morris Mend
08.15
nwi
1
3
Park, Kayla
9
Randolph
08.18
nwi
1
4
Williams, Olivia
10
West Morris Mend
08.34
nwi
1
5
Lade, Erin
9
Morristown
08.41
nwi
4
6
Barry, Jessica
10
Chatham
08.43
nwi
1
7
Farmer, Skylar
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.49
nwi
2
8
Murphy, Jessica
9
Whippany Park
08.49
nwi
1
9
Muwonge-Mukasa, Lillian
9
Mt Olive
08.52
nwi
5
10
DeMottie, Katherine
9
Parsippany Hills
08.54
nwi
2
11
Mulraine, Adia
9
Montville
08.60
nwi
2
12
Madden, Sarah
9
West Morris Cent
08.61
nwi
3
13
Foti, Sophia
9
Hanover Park
08.65
nwi
7
14
Liu, Katie
10
Mt Olive
08.68
nwi
6
15
Bedle-Franklin, Kayla
9
Roxbury
08.69
nwi
2
16
Fuller, Theresa
10
Dover
08.69
nwi
2
17
Racine, Sarah
9
Morris Catholic
08.70
nwi
6
18
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
08.71
nwi
1
19
Cartagena, Sam
9
Butler
08.72
nwi
1
19
Saluti, Isabella
11
Chatham
08.72
nwi
11
21
Barillari, Alicia
10
Hanover Park
08.74
nwi
7
22
Sullivan, Morgan
11
Chatham
08.75
nwi
3
23
Hauck, Morgan
10
Parsippany Hills
08.76
nwi
10
24
Federico, Lauren
10
Randolph
08.77
nwi
2
25
Sofronas, Claire
9
Villa Walsh Acad
08.77
nwi
3
26
Tselepis, Jacklyn
10
Montville
08.78
nwi
3
27
Ramerez, Julia
9
Kinnelon
08.80
nwi
4
28
Ferrara, Allison
11
Morristown
08.81
nwi
8
29
Kim, Jamie
9
Mt Olive
08.82
nwi
5
30
Ciavatta, Marissa
9
Whippany Park
08.82
nwi
6
31
Freemyer, Emily
11
West Morris Mend
08.83
nwi
8
32
Sona, Kristin
9
West Morris Cent
08.84
nwi
3
33
Haley, Ava
9
Butler
08.85
nwi
4
34
Compas, Brianna
10
Montville
08.86
nwi
4
35
Holster, Jessica
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.87
nwi
4
36
Barker, Aly
10
Butler
08.87
nwi
3
37
Kaspar, Francesca
9
Whippany Park
08.88
nwi
6
38
Civil, Rebecca
10
Kinnelon
08.91
nwi
3
39
Baranowsica, Magda
9
Morris Catholic
08.91
nwi
7
40
Turner, Desiree
10
Dover
08.98
nwi
7
41
Jeska, Rachel
9
Mt Olive
09.02
nwi
6
42
Krippner, Evelyn
10
Kinnelon
09.06
nwi
4
43
Agront, Kayla
9
Morris Hills
09.06
nwi
2
44
Thoguluva, Nina
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.10
nwi
5
45
Chin, Bethia
10
Whippany Park
09.12
nwi
7
46
Lee, Courtney
9
Morris Hills
09.12
nwi
10
47
Plunkett, Emma
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.13
nwi
8
48
Gately, Caila
10
Whippany Park
09.14
nwi
8
49
McGurn, Maisie
10
Villa Walsh Acad
09.14
nwi
9
50
O'Gorman, Caroline
9
Chatham
09.16
nwi
8
51
Johnson, Kylie
Jefferson Townsh
09.16
nwi
6
52
Vasquez, Lucia
9
Mt Olive
09.17
nwi
13
53
Hughes, Joceylyn
9
Chatham
09.19
nwi
7
54
Paulino, Windys
10
Roxbury
09.21
nwi
5
55
Martorelli, Alexis
9
Hanover Park
09.23
nwi
9
56
Guglielmo, Kristen
9
Whippany Park
09.26
nwi
9
57
D'Agnilli, Rachel
10
Butler
09.31
nwi
5
58
Conselyea, Caitlyn
10
Roxbury
09.32
nwi
5
59
Lawrence, Katie
10
Kinnelon
09.38
nwi
9
60
Helmstetter, Samantha
9
West Morris Cent
09.40
nwi
12
61
Irmiere, Serena
10
Montville
09.40
nwi
10
62
Gambelli, Reilly
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.41
nwi
10
63
Wheeler, Victoria
10
Kinnelon
09.44
nwi
11
64
Dunn-Houston, BreeOnna
9
Dover
09.46
nwi
13
65
Ducette, Nicole
9
Roxbury
09.47
nwi
5
66
Lavaud, Briana
9
Mt Olive
09.51
nwi
9
67
Kay, Abigail
12
West Morris Cent
09.52
nwi
11
68
Marsh, Nicole
12
Chatham
09.54
nwi
10
69
Ong, Vilina
9
Roxbury
09.55
nwi
4
70
Beltran, Betzabe
9
Morris Hills
09.55
nwi
8
71
Hedberg, Wilma
9
Hanover Park
09.56
nwi
11
72
Doblesky, Tori
10
Kinnelon
09.57
nwi
11
73
Mistry, Sonam
9
Morris Catholic
09.58
nwi
9
74
Nimene, Jamette
9
Mt Olive
09.61
nwi
9
75
Adamas, Maria
10
Morris Knolls
09.85
nwi
13
76
DeMilt, Margaret
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.85
nwi
12
77
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
10
Dover
09.97
nwi
12
78
Amos, Lucy
10
Kinnelon
10.01
nwi
11
78
Bajwa, Jessica
9
Parsippany
10.01
nwi
12
80
Arias, Juliana
10
Morris Hills
10.06
nwi
10
81
Spaulding, Tiffany
9
Mt Olive
10.10
nwi
8
82
Hilden, Kelly
10
Hanover Park
10.13
nwi
11
83
Jagiello, Leona
10
Parsippany Hills
10.34
nwi
12
84
Cardona, Sara
11
Morristown
10.36
nwi
10
85
Tom, Emily
11
Parsippany
10.47
nwi
13
86
Sharma, Rhea
10
Parsippany Hills
10.51
nwi
12
87
Onyekaba, Nkemdilim
10
Mt Olive
10.76
nwi
13
88
Saeed, Hina
10
Parsippany Hills
10.90
nwi
13
89
Jagadesh, Nisha
9
Mt Olive
12.56
nwi
7
90
Simon, Nushin
10
Morris Hills
12.84
nwi
12
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
07.38
nwi
1
2
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.48
nwi
1
3
Piron, Claudia
9
Summit
07.51
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
07.63
nwi
1
5
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
07.69
nwi
1
6
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
07.81
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
07.35
nwi
2
2
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.59
nwi
2
3
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
07.68
nwi
1
4
Piron, Claudia
9
Summit
07.70
nwi
1
5
Lyness, Casey
11
Morris Hills
07.72
nwi
1
6
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
07.73
nwi
2
7
O'Neill, Audrey
11
West Morris Mend
07.75
nwi
3
8
Brown, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.75
nwi
2
9
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
07.76
nwi
1
10
Prill, Sarah
11
Chatham
07.77
nwi
2
11
Nimoh, Suzanne
12
Mt Olive
07.83
nwi
1
12
Tonnesen, Sierra
11
West Morris Mend
07.86
nwi
1
13
Ferrone, Lia
12
Chatham
07.94
nwi
2
14
Stewart, Ashley
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.00
nwi
4
15
Huang, Karen
11
Bridgewater-Rari
08.00
nwi
8
16
Murolo, Amanda
11
Montville
08.01
nwi
2
17
Pai, Anjali
9
Morris Hills
08.01
nwi
3
18
Forde, Shania
10
Montville
08.02
nwi
6
19
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
08.07
nwi
5
20
Brennen, Timori
9
Bridgewater-Rari
08.09
nwi
3
21
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Parsippany Hills
08.12
nwi
4
22
Figur, McKenzie
11
Whippany Park
08.13
nwi
4
23
Skuraton, Nicole
11
West Morris Mend
08.18
nwi
4
24
Wadley, Maggie
11
West Morris Mend
08.22
nwi
5
25
Diaz, Sophia
10
Morris Hills
08.22
nwi
4
26
Fisher, Raydeena
10
Mt Olive
08.23
nwi
5
27
Jorgensen, Chelsea
12
Morris Hills
08.24
nwi
1
28
Hansen, Sarah
11
Hanover Park
08.25
nwi
7
29
Potter, Millie
12
Randolph
08.26
nwi
3
30
White-Thorpe, Ifeoma
9
Morris Hills
08.26
nwi
3
31
Nichols, Phoebe
10
Chatham
08.28
nwi
7
32
Carter, Daniella
10
Roxbury
08.30
nwi
3
33
Lissner, Jill
9
Morris Knolls
08.31
nwi
8
34
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
08.32
nwi
6
35
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
08.34
nwi
6
36
Zhi, Jingtong
10
Morristown
08.34
nwi
5
37
Barber, Laura
10
Chatham
08.35
nwi
4
38
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
08.35
nwi
5
39
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
08.36
nwi
7
40
Domanski, Natalie
9
Hanover Park
08.36
nwi
6
41
Elaine, House
New Providence
08.37
nwi
5
42
Kantheti, Uma
11
Morristown
08.37
nwi
6
43
Mensah, Sena
9
Mt Olive
08.37
nwi
9
44
Griffin, Nicole
12
Morristown
08.38
nwi
3
45
Richtarek, Alyssa
9
Morristown
08.41
nwi
6
46
Ansaria, Tina
9
Montville
08.41
nwi
5
47
Clayton, Tiffany
11
Hanover Park
08.43
nwi
7
48
O'Connel, Mary Kate
10
Morristown
08.46
nwi
9
49
Christian, Hanna
12
Bernards
08.47
nwi
8
50
Egleston, Mackenzie
10
West Morris Cent
08.49
nwi
9
51
Katchen, Karly
12
Randolph
08.52
nwi
7
52
Vogt, Brianna
9
Whippany Park
08.53
nwi
8
53
Tolliver, Tiarrah
10
Morris Knolls
08.54
nwi
9
54
Heller, Jenn
11
Butler
08.56
nwi
8
55
Pinho, Kristin
9
Bridgewater-Rari
08.56
nwi
10
56
Koch, Alivia
10
Morris Knolls
08.57
nwi
13
57
Wilson, Julia
New Providence
08.62
nwi
7
58
Hauser, Charlotte
12
West Morris Cent
08.63
nwi
9
59
Trackim, Rachel
New Providence
08.65
nwi
8
60
Welch, Thandie
9
West Orange
08.67
nwi
13
61
Syllien, Gaelle
12
Roxbury
08.69
nwi
6
62
Zapata, Lindsey
11
West Morris Cent
08.76
nwi
10
63
McNally, Claire
10
Hanover Park
08.79
nwi
10
64
Pierre, Valerie
10
Mt Olive
08.82
nwi
10
65
Vyas, Krishna
10
Mt Olive
08.84
nwi
10
66
Priddy, Kelly
XS
West Morris Cent
08.84
nwi
10
67
Giarratano, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
08.87
nwi
11
68
Benitez, Michelle
11
Roxbury
08.89
nwi
8
69
Dolgonos, Dina
12
Ridge
08.94
nwi
4
70
McConnell, Anjanee
11
Parsippany Hills
08.98
nwi
9
71
Schanz, Cara
10
Whippany Park
09.00
nwi
12
72
Shaw, Veronica
11
Parsippany
09.10
nwi
9
73
Constant, Felisha
9
West Orange
09.14
nwi
12
74
Mitrakos, Marina
11
Parsippany Hills
09.16
nwi
12
75
Marsh, Emily
11
Jefferson Townsh
09.18
nwi
13
76
Anderson, Eileen
12
Dover
09.18
nwi
11
77
Kobza, Jennifer
11
Roxbury
09.19
nwi
10
78
Hughes, Brittney
10
West Orange
09.28
nwi
12
79
Semeraro, Julia
12
Villa Walsh Acad
09.37
nwi
12
80
Mann, Maia
10
Parsippany Hills
09.40
nwi
11
81
Sant Foster, Natura
10
Ridge
09.41
nwi
11
82
Mironski, Tiffany
11
Ridge
09.46
nwi
11
83
Gomez, Luisa
12
Dover
09.59
nwi
11
84
Nimbvikar, Anushri
10
Parsippany Hills
09.72
nwi
13
85
Alvarado, Selena
10
Roxbury
09.90
nwi
11
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
36 shares:
Wayne Valentine Invitational
,
Bernards High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernardsville, New Jersey
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wayne Valentine Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!