Folders |
2019 Results - Shore Coaches InvitationalPublished by
Results: Fraulo Race Timing LFRacing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/5/2019
New Balance Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/5/2019
Holmdel Park
Rankings
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 9:00 Frosh C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ellwood, Christian 9 Notre Dame HS 6:05 12:06 1
2 Wigginton, Joesph 9 Paul VI HS 6:11 12:16 2
3 Kolaras, Drayton 9 The Penningt 6:14 12:23 3
4 Scarpa, Sean 9 The Lawrence 6:19 12:34
5 Kurylko, Adrian 9 Pingry School 6:20 12:36 4
6 Griffin, Patrick 9 Bernards HS 6:21 12:37 5
7 Jackman, James 9 Rutgers Prep 6:22 12:38 6
8 Stephens, Colin 9 Mountain Lakes HS 6:22 12:39 7
9 Lin, Jason 9 Highland Park HS 6:22 12:40
10 West, James 9 Dwight - Eng 6:23 12:41
11 Page, Noah 9 McNair Academic HS 6:24 12:43
12 Butterhof, Ethan 9 Cedar Creek HS 6:26 12:47 8
13 Beach, Carson 9 Bernards HS 6:27 12:49 9
14 Stevens, Tyler 9 Bernards HS 6:27 12:49 10
15 Cloke, Chad 9 Maple Shade HS 6:28 12:50
16 Cajuste, Caudell 9 Union Cathol 6:28 12:51 11
17 Cichocki, Ryan 9 Union Cathol 6:30 12:55 12
18 Wischusen, Charlie 9 Union Cathol 6:30 12:55 13
19 Kokoszka, Kevin 9 Rutgers Prep 6:30 12:56 14
20 Sutton, John 9 Madison HS 6:32 12:59 15
21 Su, Mark 9 Madison HS 6:33 13:01 16
22 Thomas, James 9 Pingry School 6:33 13:01 17
23 Polistina, Vinny 9 St. Augustine Prep 6:33 13:01
24 Bello, Parker 9 Mountain Lakes HS 6:34 13:03 18
25 Kloc, Mason 9 Notre Dame HS 6:35 13:05 19
26 Flaherty, George 9 Bernards HS 6:36 13:06 20
27 Jacobowitz, Aaron 9 Leonia HS 6:37 13:09
28 Brady, Paul 9 Delbarton School 6:37 13:10
29 Connolly, Jack 9 Notre Dame HS 6:39 13:12 21
30 Bryant, Jake 9 Notre Dame HS 6:40 13:15 22
31 Henderson, Kenny 9 Robbinsville HS 6:41 13:16 23
32 Kalender, Matthew 9 Leonia HS 6:42 13:18
33 King, Owen 9 Paul VI HS 6:42 13:19 24
34 DiPalma, Ben 9 Notre Dame HS 6:42 13:19 25
35 Coen, Ian 12 Madison HS 6:44 13:22 26
36 Collarin, AJ 9 Paul VI HS 6:45 13:25 27
37 Engle, Elias 9 Union Cathol 6:46 13:26 28
38 Shavel, George 9 Pingry School 6:46 13:27 29
39 Merlino, Jacob 9 Cedar Creek HS 6:47 13:28 30
40 Dickson, Markus 9 Bernards HS 6:48 13:31 31
41 Purnell, Troy 9 Mountain Lakes HS 6:51 13:36 32
42 Jezek, Owen 9 Notre Dame HS 6:51 13:37 33
43 Ciseck-Gaeckle, Andrew 9 Cedar Creek HS 6:52 13:39 34
44 Cachola, Daniel 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53 13:40 35
45 Leynse, Ben 9 Leonia HS 6:53 13:40
46 Annis, Clayton 9 Pingry School 6:53 13:41 36
47 Dziuba, Christopher 9 Rutgers Prep 6:54 13:42 37
48 Castillo, Gabriel 9 Rutherford HS 6:54 13:43
49 Reidy, Aidan 9 Union Cathol 6:55 13:44 38
50 Albarran, Gabrial 10 South Amboy HS 6:56 13:46
51 Ruiz, Diego 9 Snyder HS 6:56 13:47
52 ishage, Ali 12 Snyder HS 6:56 13:47
53 Tai, Jeffrey 9 Robbinsville HS 6:56 13:47 39
54 Mittal, Harsit 9 Robbinsville HS 6:59 13:52 40
55 DeKoyer, Hayden 9 Lyndhurst HS 7:00 13:54 41
56 Batista, Ryan 9 Lyndhurst HS 7:01 13:56 42
57 Levins, Tyler 9 Haddon Township HS 7:01 13:56 43
58 Pasini, Diego 9 Pingry School 7:01 13:57 44
59 Schutz, Matthew 9 Union Cathol 7:02 13:59 45
60 Martinelli, Rylan 9 Haddon Township HS 7:03 14:00 46
61 Stewart, John 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 7:03 14:00
62 Petrane, Michael 9 The Penningt 7:03 14:01 47
63 Jones, Talon 9 Cedar Creek HS 7:04 14:02 48
64 Jaccodine, Luke 9 Henry Hudson Reg HS 7:04 14:02
65 Dasariraju, Satvik 9 The Lawrence 7:04 14:03
66 McGinty, Liam 9 Lakeland Reg 7:05 14:04
67 Kasprenski, Dylan 9 North Warren HS 7:06 14:06
68 Mulvaney, Casey 9 Ramsey HS 7:06 14:06 49
69 Nag, Thabet 9 University A 7:07 14:08
70 Groves, Avery 9 Collingswood HS 7:07 14:09
71 Chirichillo, Nick 9 Union Cathol 7:09 14:12 50
72 MacIsaac, James 9 Notre Dame HS 7:09 14:13 51
73 Crumbley, Skylar 9 Ewing HS 7:09 14:13
74 Pasko, Matthew 9 Delbarton School 7:09 14:13
75 Hamilton, Henrik 9 Madison HS 7:10 14:14 52
76 Cocuzza, Alex 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12 14:18 53
77 Walsh, Aidan 9 Paul VI HS 7:13 14:20 54
78 David-Rhoney, Jayden 9 Morris Catholic HS 7:14 14:22 55
79 Aylmer, Eric 9 Haddon Township HS 7:15 14:25 56
80 Cooley, Kelvin 9 St. Benedict's Prep 7:16 14:27
81 Thuesday, Anthony 9 McNair Academic HS 7:17 14:29
82 Newsom, Eddie 9 The Lawrence 7:18 14:30
83 DeMarco, Dominick 9 Morris Catholic HS 7:18 14:31 57
84 Hinesley, James 9 Haddon Township HS 7:18 14:31 58
85 Contreras, Santiago 9 Ramsey HS 7:19 14:32 59
86 Niechwadowicz, Michael 10 Morris Catholic HS 7:20 14:34 60
87 Vergara, Tyler 9 Cedar Creek HS 7:21 14:35 61
88 Gallagher, Baxter 9 Haddon Township HS 7:21 14:36 62
89 Artigliere, David 9 Madison HS 7:22 14:39 63
90 Alpaugh, Jack 9 North Warren HS 7:23 14:40
91 Wilbur, James 9 Madison HS 7:23 14:40 64
92 Ulrich, Gavin 9 Notre Dame HS 7:25 14:44
93 Erhart, Ryan 9 Haddon Township HS 7:25 14:45 65
94 Mann, JaiVeer 9 Robbinsville HS 7:25 14:45 66
95 Li, Winston 9 Mountain Lakes HS 7:26 14:46 67
96 Nordman, Erik 9 Ramsey HS 7:26 14:47 68
97 Minguito, Benjamin 9 Lyndhurst HS 7:27 14:48 69
98 Lowe, Matthew 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28 14:49 70
99 Skilton, Charles 9 Delbarton School 7:28 14:50
100 Flannery, Chris 9 Buena Regional HS 7:29 14:52
101 Adler, Jack 9 Ramsey HS 7:29 14:53 71
102 Burns, Zach 9 Pingry School 7:29 14:53 72
103 Slater, Robby 9 Leonia HS 7:29 14:53
104 Raginikantha, Agni 9 Rutgers Prep 7:30 14:54 73
105 Gomez, Gabriel 9 Lyndhurst HS 7:30 14:54 74
106 Langston, Ian 9 A. L. Johnson HS 7:30 14:55
107 Kosterich, Palmer 9 The Penningt 7:31 14:57 75
108 Shmuler, Vared 9 Pingry School 7:31 14:57 76
109 Aguero, Matthew 9 Bernards HS 7:32 14:59 77
110 Neumann, Jack 9 Madison HS 7:32 14:59 78
111 Heimann, Jonah 9 The Penningt 7:33 15:00 79
112 Boyd, Amari 9 Dwight - Eng 7:34 15:02
113 Woods, Thomas 9 A. L. Johnson HS 7:35 15:04
114 Eife, Nathan 9 Collingswood HS 7:35 15:05
115 Conte, Anthony 9 Lakeland Reg 7:36 15:07
116 Dessein, Lucas 9 Dwight - Eng 7:37 15:08
117 Longia, Pratham 9 Robbinsville HS 7:37 15:08 80
118 Cunniff, Colin 9 Paul VI HS 7:38 15:11 81
119 Walsh, Liam 9 Oratory Prep 7:43 15:21 82
120 Cohen, Ted 9 Lyndhurst HS 7:45 15:23 83
121 Sing, TJ 9 Rutherford HS 7:45 15:23
122 Stavash, Jared 9 Hasbrouck He 7:46 15:27
123 Perez, Christian 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47 15:27 84
124 Savage, Matthew 9 Notre Dame HS 7:48 15:30
125 Townsell, Christian 9 Union Cathol 7:49 15:31
126 Friedman, Steven 9 Lyndhurst HS 7:50 15:33 85
127 Walters, Keenan 9 Middlesex HS 7:50 15:34
128 Adams, Nathan 9 Middlesex HS 7:51 15:36
129 Felusme, Wenley 9 University A 7:52 15:37
130 Scaff, Christian 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53 15:39 86
131 Stauffer, Ty 9 Bernards HS 7:56 15:47 87
132 Zarontonello, Jaydon 9 Morris Catholic HS 7:58 15:50 88
133 Castro, Giovanni 9 Rutgers Prep 8:02 15:58 89
134 Milton, Brendan 9 Oratory Prep 8:04 16:02 90
135 Cinella, Colin 11 Morris Catholic HS 8:04 16:03 91
136 Edwards, Jalen 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07 16:08 92
137 Bowen, Gus 9 Oratory Prep 8:08 16:09 93
138 Kaleekal, Christopher 9 Rutgers Prep 8:09 16:11 94
139 Young, Ian 9 North Warren HS 8:10 16:14
140 Tonini, Anthony 11 Morris Catholic HS 8:10 16:15 95
141 Galinus, Anthony 9 St. Augustine Prep 8:11 16:16
142 Woltman, Jackson 9 Mountain Lakes HS 8:11 16:17 96
143 Cole, Jimmy 9 Paul VI HS 8:12 16:18 97
144 Khullar, Avi 9 Cedar Creek HS 8:12 16:19 98
145 Schaefer, Joseph 9 Lyndhurst HS 8:12 16:19 99
146 Shereshevsky, Evan 9 Mountain Lakes HS 8:13 16:19 100
147 Tian, Daniel 9 Rutgers Prep 8:14 16:22 101
148 Cue, Stephen 9 Hasbrouck He 8:19 16:31
149 Appavu, Victor 9 Dwight - Eng 8:20 16:33
150 Jones, Asan 9 Eagle Academ 8:29 16:51
151 Candelario, Eduardo 9 University A 8:32 16:57
152 Baker, Max 9 The Penningt 8:35 17:03 102
153 Loor, Joffre 9 Hasbrouck He 8:39 17:12
154 Ortega, Adrien 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39 17:12 103
155 Laskowski, Liam 9 Union Cathol 8:42 17:17
156 Salak, Michael 9 The Penningt 8:45 17:24 104
157 Thakrar, Aryan 9 Rutgers Prep 8:49 17:31
158 Trescott, Andrew 9 A. L. Johnson HS 8:50 17:33
159 Engstrom, Adam 9 Spotswood HS 8:51 17:36
160 Kebede, Ahadu 9 Oratory Prep 9:08 18:08 105
161 Reed, Jack 9 Spotswood HS 9:08 18:10
162 Shah, Deven 9 Robbinsville HS 9:15 18:24 106
163 Morgan, Jude 9 Oratory Prep 9:20 18:33 107
164 Solomon, William 9 Ewing HS 9:28 18:49
165 Winbush, Chryshon 10 Eagle Academ 9:44 19:21
166 Bowles, Max 9 Ramsey HS 9:51 19:35 108
167 LaRusso, Gavin 9 Oratory Prep 9:52 19:37 109
168 Bonner, Mike 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54 19:42
169 Nell, Samuel 9 Spotswood HS 9:57 19:47
170 Lange, Michael 9 Notre Dame HS 10:20 20:33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bernards HS 75 5 9 10 20 31 77 87
Total Time: 1:04:52.00
Average: 12:58.40
2 Notre Dame HS 88 1 19 21 22 25 33 51
Total Time: 1:04:57.00
Average: 12:59.40
3 Union Catholic Reg. HS 102 11 12 13 28 38 45 50
Total Time: 1:05:51.00
Average: 13:10.20
4 Pingry School 130 4 17 29 36 44 72 76
Total Time: 1:06:42.00
Average: 13:20.40
5 Madison HS 172 15 16 26 52 63 64 78
Total Time: 1:08:15.00
Average: 13:39.00
6 Cedar Creek HS 181 8 30 34 48 61 98
Total Time: 1:08:31.00
Average: 13:42.20
7 Paul VI HS 188 2 24 27 54 81 97
Total Time: 1:08:31.00
Average: 13:42.20
8 Rutgers Prep 219 6 14 37 73 89 94 101
Total Time: 1:10:08.00
Average: 14:01.60
9 Mountain Lakes HS 220 7 18 32 67 96 100
Total Time: 1:10:21.00
Average: 14:04.20
10 Robbinsville HS 248 23 39 40 66 80 106
Total Time: 1:10:48.00
Average: 14:09.60
11 Haddon Township HS 265 43 46 56 58 62 65
Total Time: 1:11:28.00
Average: 14:17.60
12 The Pennington School 306 3 47 75 79 102 104
Total Time: 1:13:24.00
Average: 14:40.80
13 Lyndhurst HS 309 41 42 69 74 83 85 99
Total Time: 1:12:55.00
Average: 14:35.00
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 328 35 53 70 84 86 92 103
Total Time: 1:13:53.00
Average: 14:46.60
15 Morris Catholic HS 351 55 57 60 88 91 95
Total Time: 1:15:20.00
Average: 15:04.00
16 Ramsey HS 355 49 59 68 71 108
Total Time: 1:17:53.00
Average: 15:34.60
17 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 477 82 90 93 105 107 109
Total Time: 1:24:13.00
Average: 16:50.60
Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 9:10 Frosh B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Cane, Arianna 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 7:12 14:19
2 Martinko, Mia 9 St. Dominic Academy 7:13 14:21 1
3 Berei, Margaret 9 Mountain Lakes HS 7:14 14:23 2
4 Veivia, Lisa 9 Morris Catholic HS 7:14 14:23
5 Usher, Helene 9 Haddonfield 7:15 14:24
6 Reanouf, Stephanie 9 Cinnaminson HS 7:17 14:29
7 Quinn, Fiona 9 Immaculata HS 7:27 14:48
8 Majewski, Mia 12 Mount St. Ma 7:28 14:51
9 Lex, Meghan 9 Haddon Township HS 7:30 14:54
10 Ruiz, Daniella 9 Leonia HS 7:36 15:06
11 Dillinger, Amy 9 Pinelands Re 7:36 15:06
12 Cicchini, Elena 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 7:44 15:22
13 Hickman, Lindsay 9 Manasquan HS 7:46 15:26
14 Farley, Keeley 9 Bernards HS 7:47 15:29
15 Feuster, Eleanor 9 Manasquan HS 7:48 15:30
16 Greenberg, Alexa 9 Highland Park HS 7:49 15:31
17 Jaqua, Connelly 9 Governor Liv 7:52 15:38
18 Aroneo, Erin 9 Villa Walsh Academy 7:52 15:38
19 Urbaez, Victoria 9 East Brunswi 7:53 15:40
20 Yeh, Emily 9 Robbinsville HS 7:53 15:40
21 Blakely, Brielle 9 Robbinsville HS 7:54 15:42
22 Renda, Samantha 9 Notre Dame HS 7:56 15:45
23 Dougherty, Anna 9 Paul VI HS 7:58 15:50
24 Newsome, Skye 9 Pinelands Re 8:00 15:53
25 Murdoch, Jackie 9 Lawrence HS 8:10 16:13
26 Twomey, Nina 9 Leonia HS 8:11 16:16
27 Duda, Lula 9 Mountain Lakes HS 8:13 16:19 3
28 Faulk, Charlotte 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 8:13 16:20
29 Schraufnagl, Alexandra 9 Mountain Lakes HS 8:14 16:23 4
30 Gentile, Jessica 9 Mountain Lakes HS 8:14 16:23 5
31 Akhadova, Fara 9 McNair Academic HS 8:15 16:24
32 Atwater, Kate 9 Highland Park HS 8:18 16:29
33 Jones, Neayla 12 Notre Dame HS 8:20 16:33
34 Hattan, Sarah 9 Morris Catholic HS 8:22 16:37
35 Vira, Arianna 9 North Plainfield HS 8:25 16:43
36 Anderson, Mara 9 Robbinsville HS 8:25 16:45
37 Tai, Caitlyn 9 Barnegat Tow 8:26 16:45
38 McNelis, Samantha 9 Dunellen HS 8:26 16:46
39 Dodge, Brook 9 Hackettstown HS 8:28 16:49
40 Perry, Summer 9 Barnegat Tow 8:29 16:51
41 Morrow, Jane 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 8:31 16:56
42 Nguyen, Lainey 9 St. Dominic Academy 8:32 16:57 6
43 McKnight, Kaitlyn 9 Union Cathol 8:33 16:59 7
44 Lienhard, Alyssa 9 Notre Dame HS 8:34 17:02
45 Kline, Abby 9 Mountain Lakes HS 8:34 17:02 8
46 Remondelli, Grace 9 Hackettstown HS 8:37 17:08
47 Singh, Savia 9 Barnegat Tow 8:39 17:11
48 Hsiung, Hailey 9 Highland Park HS 8:39 17:11
49 McNally, Mia 9 Paul VI HS 8:44 17:22
50 Ismael, Shayla 9 Nutley HS 8:46 17:24 9
51 Berke, Lauren 9 Paul VI HS 8:47 17:27
52 Towers, Bridget 9 Haddonfield 8:50 17:34
53 Schettino, Melia 9 Governor Liv 8:51 17:35
54 Ellis, Angela 9 Lyndhurst HS 8:56 17:45
55 Dines, Erica 9 Union Cathol 9:04 18:00 10
56 Quinn, Adrianna 9 Nutley HS 9:05 18:02 11
57 Ugliarolo, Stefania 9 Nutley HS 9:07 18:07 12
58 Andrisano, Madison 9 Morris Catholic HS 9:07 18:07
59 Da Cruz, Briana 9 Bernards HS 9:09 18:10
60 Samchenko, Karina 9 Governor Liv 9:10 18:13
61 O' Connor, Brooke 9 A P Schalick HS 9:10 18:14
62 Nadir, Sarah 9 Hackettstown HS 9:15 18:23
63 Simonet, Maureen 9 Villa Walsh Academy 9:15 18:23
64 Sullivan, Kira 9 Academy Of T 9:16 18:25
65 Hunter, Kayla 9 Union Cathol 9:17 18:26 13
66 Marquez, Isabella 9 East Brunswi 9:17 18:28
67 Verdi, Samantha 9 Manchester T 9:18 18:29
68 Kilic, Aleyna 9 McNair Academic HS 9:21 18:34
69 Paulchoudhury, Anushka 9 Lawrence HS 9:21 18:36
70 Orashen, Faith 9 Lawrence HS 9:23 18:39
71 Cosman, Ella 9 Immaculata HS 9:24 18:42
72 Kremer, Lily 9 Nutley HS 9:25 18:43 14
73 Baca, Xiomara 9 Dunellen HS 9:25 18:43
74 DePass, Gaea 9 Hasbrouck He 9:26 18:45
75 Parsons, Sydney 9 A P Schalick HS 9:27 18:47
76 Devone, Melissa 9 Cinnaminson HS 9:35 19:03
77 Fernandez, Kiara 9 Lyndhurst HS 9:35 19:04
78 Doggett, Amanda 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:37 19:06
79 Birla, Ashita 9 McNair Academic HS 9:38 19:10
80 Tranhloan, Tran 9 McNair Academic HS 9:43 19:19
81 Coronel, Esther 9 St. Dominic Academy 9:45 19:22 15
82 Sandone, Autumn 9 Haddonfield 9:48 19:29
83 Watkins, Kimiko 9 A P Schalick HS 9:49 19:30
84 White, sydney 12 The Penningt 9:49 19:31
85 Janeczko, Alexa 9 St. Dominic Academy 9:49 19:32 16
86 McKnight, Kayla 9 Union Cathol 9:50 19:33 17
87 Houseworth, Mikayla 9 Cedar Creek HS 9:53 19:38
88 Diggle, Clara 9 Academy Of T 9:53 19:40
89 Sherer, Meghan 9 Union Cathol 9:54 19:40 18
90 Wall, Emily 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:59 19:50
91 Parikh, Misha 9 Dwight - Eng 10:05 20:02
92 Yalamuri, Rhea 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:14 20:20
93 Hergenhan, Kendra 9 Nutley HS 10:17 20:27 19
94 Harrison, Mariah 9 Notre Dame HS 10:18 20:28
95 Dodge, Alison 9 Henry Hudson Reg HS 10:26 20:44
96 Halgan, Amelie 9 The Penningt 10:30 20:51
97 Tomaszfski, Ashley 9 Manville HS 10:34 20:59
98 Boylan, Madison 9 Henry Hudson Reg HS 10:35 21:02
99 Lozano, Lizabel 9 Lyndhurst HS 10:43 21:19
100 Douse, Olivia 9 Haddon Township HS 11:00 21:51
101 Wegman, Abby 9 Pinelands Re 11:00 21:52
102 Scott, Chelsea 9 North Plainfield HS 11:16 22:23
103 Granelli, Reilley 9 Nutley HS 11:32 22:55 20
104 Zhu, Peggy 9 Nutley HS 11:33 22:58 21
105 Williams, Sade 9 Matawan Reg. HS 11:35 23:01
106 Rumpp, Morgan 9 A P Schalick HS 11:47 23:26
107 Mazzariello, Ella 9 Manville HS 11:51 23:32
108 Brum, Vanessa 9 Oak Knoll School 11:55 23:42
109 Ayala, Valeria 9 Bernards HS 12:53 25:36
110 FitzSimons, Rory 9 Rutherford HS 12:54 25:39
111 Yurcik, Isabella 9 Newton HS 12:57 25:44
112 Newland, Brooke 9 Dunellen HS 13:21 26:33
113 Pimpinella, Linda 9 Dunellen HS 13:27 26:44
114 Hayder, Maryam 9 St. Dominic Academy 14:53 29:36 22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Lakes HS 22 2 3 4 5 8
Total Time: 1:20:30.00
Average: 16:06.00
2 St. Dominic Academy 60 1 6 15 16 22
Total Time: 1:39:48.00
Average: 19:57.60
3 Nutley HS 65 9 11 12 14 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:32:43.00
Average: 18:32.60
4 Union Catholic Reg. HS 65 7 10 13 17 18
Total Time: 1:32:38.00
Average: 18:31.60
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 9:25 JV E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sargent, Tyler 12 Haddon Heights HS 5:53 18:15 1
2 Saad, Jack 10 The Lawrence 5:54 18:18 2
3 Rehn, Zachary 10 Haddon Heights HS 5:58 18:30 3
4 Clauson, Joe 12 Haddon Township HS 6:05 18:51 4
5 Stanton, James 11 Hasbrouck He 6:06 18:55 5
6 Bentz, Patrick 12 Delbarton School 6:07 18:58 6
7 Singh, Tj 12 Hasbrouck He 6:07 19:00 7
8 Jamolawicz, Joseph 10 South Amboy HS 6:08 19:02
9 Teehan, Connor 11 Delbarton School 6:09 19:04 8
10 Eller, Scott 12 Audubon HS 6:09 19:05 9
11 Fan, Bryan 10 The Lawrence 6:10 19:09 10
12 Atkinson, Thomas 10 The Lawrence 6:10 19:10 11
13 Rodriguez, Neftali 12 South Amboy HS 6:14 19:22
14 Hu, Ryan 12 Peddie School 6:15 19:23 12
15 Carrino, Alan 10 Lyndhurst HS 6:15 19:25 13
16 Chakravarthy, Pravan 11 Newark Academy 6:16 19:28 14
17 Lee, Jacob 11 The Lawrence 6:16 19:29 15
18 Gilmore, Clifford 10 Audubon HS 6:17 19:29 16
19 Philbrick, Aidan 11 Oratory Prep 6:17 19:31 17
20 Yaman, Evren 10 Delbarton School 6:19 19:37 18
21 McChesney, Jake 10 Oratory Prep 6:22 19:45 19
22 Modak, Mizan 11 Hasbrouck He 6:22 19:47 20
23 Wang, Harrison 12 The Lawrence 6:23 19:49 21
24 Patel, Rihil 10 The Lawrence 6:24 19:52 22
25 Russo, Augustus 9 Oratory Prep 6:24 19:52 23
26 Weng, Roger 10 Peddie School 6:25 19:54 24
27 Tulenko, Alex 10 Gill St. Ber 6:25 19:54 25
28 Myers, Aaryn 10 Audubon HS 6:25 19:55 26
29 Rosenheim, Ian 10 Haddon Heights HS 6:25 19:55 27
30 Cross, Ty 12 Oratory Prep 6:26 19:57 28
31 Ritter, William 10 Delbarton School 6:28 20:03 29
32 Aromando, Jack 11 Shore Regional HS 6:28 20:04 30
33 Scibilia, Drew 11 Robbinsville HS 6:28 20:05 31
34 Mistichelli, Richie 10 Delbarton School 6:28 20:06 32
35 Cali, Zach 10 Hasbrouck He 6:28 20:06 33
36 Feeley, Ryan 11 Haddon Township HS 6:29 20:08 34
37 Serrao, Anthony 10 Shore Regional HS 6:29 20:08 35
38 Maguire, Andrew 10 Delbarton School 6:30 20:10 36
39 Mikula, Charles 10 Delbarton School 6:30 20:10 37
40 Lamonte, Thomas 11 Oratory Prep 6:30 20:11 38
41 Baker, Matt 12 Hasbrouck He 6:30 20:11 39
42 Messer, Jackson 11 Haddon Township HS 6:31 20:14 40
43 Tomashek, Max 10 Haddon Township HS 6:32 20:15 41
44 Hiltner, Jaison 12 Haddon Township HS 6:32 20:17 42
45 Bruzzese, John 10 Oratory Prep 6:32 20:18 43
46 Flanagan, Brendan 11 Shore Regional HS 6:33 20:20 44
47 Maguire, Tommy 10 Haddon Heights HS 6:33 20:21 45
48 Terraciano, Max 10 Oratory Prep 6:34 20:22 46
49 Mora, Demir 10 Hasbrouck He 6:35 20:26 47
50 Donohue, Aidan 11 Haddon Township HS 6:35 20:27 48
51 Noss, Cole 12 Oratory Prep 6:36 20:28
52 Hynes, Charles 10 Newark Academy 6:36 20:29 49
53 McDermott, Connor 10 Oratory Prep 6:36 20:29
54 Saitta, Gary 10 Oratory Prep 6:36 20:30
55 Shah, Vijay 11 Peddie School 6:37 20:31 50
56 Keating, Christopher 10 Newark Academy 6:37 20:33 51
57 Martin, Scott 12 Delbarton School 6:38 20:35
58 Yan, Chang 12 Peddie School 6:38 20:36 52
59 Uchida, Kenoh 12 Leonia HS 6:39 20:39 53
60 Espinas, Kyle 12 Hasbrouck He 6:41 20:44 54
61 Hastings, Jonathon 9 Haddon Heights HS 6:42 20:47 55
62 Conant, John 10 Koinonia Academy 6:42 20:48
63 Cloke, Conner 10 Maple Shade HS 6:42 20:49 56
64 Nazir, Saddat 11 McNair Academic HS 6:44 20:53
65 Sirio, Pierluigi 11 Lyndhurst HS 6:44 20:55 57
66 Valdez, Alexis 12 The Lawrence 6:46 21:00 58
67 Monteferrante, Joseph 11 Audubon HS 6:47 21:03 59
68 Hackett, Jack 10 Robbinsville HS 6:48 21:05 60
69 Borrelli, Dominic 12 Haddon Township HS 6:48 21:07 61
70 Barnes, Jayden 11 Madison HS 6:49 21:09 62
71 Cilli, Vinson 11 Oratory Prep 6:49 21:11
72 Caiola, Alex 11 Wardlaw-Hart 6:50 21:14 63
73 Young, Brian 11 Gill St. Ber 6:50 21:14 64
74 Ghaleb, Justin 10 Newton HS 6:51 21:14
75 Skinner, Peter 11 Oratory Prep 6:51 21:16
76 Ashfield, Loren 10 Newark Academy 6:51 21:17 65
77 Gould, Sebastian 12 Oratory Prep 6:52 21:18
78 Waskow, Luke 10 Newark Academy 6:52 21:19 66
79 Johns, Luke 9 Haddon Heights HS 6:52 21:20 67
80 Fullilove, Harold 9 Newark Academy 6:52 21:20 68
81 Falkin, Max 10 Newark Academy 6:53 21:21 69
82 Almeida, Sebastian 11 Lyndhurst HS 6:53 21:21 70
83 Ye, Michael 11 Peddie School 6:54 21:24 71
84 Werbaneth, Nick 12 Oratory Prep 6:56 21:31
85 Flanagan, Bryan 11 Rutgers Prep 6:56 21:32 72
86 Sanvatsarkar, Anuj 10 Hasbrouck He 6:56 21:33
87 Pizzo, Ray 12 Hasbrouck He 6:57 21:33
88 McClendon, Matteo 10 Montclair Ki 6:57 21:35 73
89 Borchers, John 12 Haddon Heights HS 6:57 21:35 74
90 Bulan, Evan 9 Newark Academy 6:58 21:37
91 Baldwin, William 11 North Warren HS 6:59 21:40
92 Epstein, Silas 9 Newark Academy 6:59 21:41
93 Jain, Rohan 10 Montclair Ki 7:00 21:43 75
94 Slass, Michael 11 Rutgers Prep 7:01 21:46 76
95 Bunda, Ayden 9 Newton HS 7:01 21:48
96 Lee-Briggs, Zane 11 Wardlaw-Hart 7:03 21:52 77
97 Sanchez, Lawrence 10 Robbinsville HS 7:03 21:55 78
98 Tapper, Aaron 12 Collingswood HS 7:04 21:55
99 Patel, Rishin 11 The Lawrence 7:04 21:56
100 Horton, Peter 9 Gill St. Ber 7:04 21:57 79
101 Pillari, Michael 9 Shore Regional HS 7:05 21:59 80
102 DeNovaes, Gustavo 10 Shore Regional HS 7:05 21:59 81
103 Smith, Shane 10 Maple Shade HS 7:05 22:00 82
104 Kling, Timothy 11 Oratory Prep 7:05 22:00
105 Pandapas, Christopher 11 The Lawrence 7:05 22:01
106 Lamanna, Joseph 11 Oratory Prep 7:06 22:01
107 Ortiz, Christopher 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:06 22:01 83
108 Peterson, Todd 10 Manville HS 7:06 22:03
109 Mann, Declan 9 Oratory Prep 7:08 22:09
110 Machado, Brian 11 Wardlaw-Hart 7:08 22:10 84
111 Han, Alexander 10 Oratory Prep 7:09 22:12
112 Colorado, Ignacio 10 Shore Regional HS 7:10 22:15 85
113 Hari, Advaith 10 Peddie School 7:11 22:19 86
114 Lilly, Maxx 10 Haddon Heights HS 7:15 22:29
115 Lee, Matthew 10 Madison HS 7:18 22:39 87
116 Smith, David 11 Robbinsville HS 7:18 22:40 88
117 Ravipati, Gautam 10 Princeton Da 7:19 22:42
118 Castrillon, John 11 Lyndhurst HS 7:19 22:42 89
119 Kaesshaefer, Ian 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:19 22:43 90
120 Skrzyniarz, Brendan 10 Koinonia Academy 7:20 22:45
121 Huettl, Michael 9 Moorestown F 7:20 22:46
122 Riccobono, Jack 11 Robbinsville HS 7:22 22:54 91
123 Sickinger, Ryan 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:23 22:56 92
124 Callandriello, Jack 10 Oratory Prep 7:24 23:00
125 Sarracino, Frankie 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:25 23:00 93
126 Cooke, Noah 11 Belvidere HS 7:25 23:02 94
127 Bergh Thies, Alec 11 Oratory Prep 7:26 23:03
128 Olenhaus, Richard 10 Lyndhurst HS 7:26 23:06 95
129 Brescia, Jaden 11 Oratory Prep 7:27 23:07
130 Wilhelm, Frank 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:07 96
131 Bishop, Freddy 9 Montclair Ki 7:27 23:09 97
132 Green, Caden 11 Rutgers Prep 7:28 23:11 98
133 Rieman, Chris 10 Oratory Prep 7:29 23:13
134 Li, Jim 10 Rutgers Prep 7:30 23:16 99
135 Armount, Matthew 10 Lyndhurst HS 7:30 23:16 100
136 Matthews, William 11 Audubon HS 7:31 23:20 101
137 Sayner, Jesse 10 Newton HS 7:32 23:22
138 Gole, Prathamesh 10 Robbinsville HS 7:32 23:23 102
139 DiCosmo, Nicholas 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:32 23:23 103
140 Alfaro, Nico 9 Gill St. Ber 7:32 23:24 104
141 Lu, Austin 9 Newark Academy 7:33 23:26
142 Cavalli, Emilio 12 Robbinsville HS 7:34 23:29 105
143 Spronz, Jacob 10 Belvidere HS 7:34 23:31 106
144 Donofrio, Thomas 10 Oratory Prep 7:35 23:34
145 Erezuma, Connor 10 Madison HS 7:37 23:37 107
146 Castro, Gabriel 11 Leonia HS 7:37 23:38 108
147 Cooke, Elijah 9 Belvidere HS 7:38 23:43 109
148 Sun, Joshua 10 Oratory Prep 7:39 23:45
149 Routon, Ryan 10 Maple Shade HS 7:40 23:47 110
150 O'Neill, Patrick 9 Oratory Prep 7:40 23:49
151 Forsythe, Austin 11 Wardlaw-Hart 7:41 23:51 111
152 Garrity, William 10 Warren County Tech 7:41 23:52 112
153 Goldklang, Jacob 10 Gill St. Ber 7:41 23:52 113
154 Stanski, Christopher 11 Belvidere HS 7:42 23:55 114
155 McGlynn, Owen 9 Haddon Heights HS 7:42 23:55
156 Salotti, Andrew 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45 24:02 115
157 Iuvara, Frank 10 Haddon Heights HS 7:45 24:03
158 Bronico, Matthew 10 Rutherford HS 7:46 24:08
159 Sheppard, Jackie 12 Madison HS 7:47 24:09 116
160 Rodriguez, Christian 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47 24:09 117
161 Lloyd, Brendan 10 Newton HS 7:47 24:10
162 Peng, Dichao 11 Rutgers Prep 7:47 24:11 118
163 Kim, William 10 Leonia HS 7:48 24:13 119
164 Kadi, Tyler 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:13 120
165 Hue, Kyle 12 Oratory Prep 7:48 24:14
166 Beck, Robert 9 Morristown-B 7:49 24:15
167 Symons, Christian 10 North Warren HS 7:49 24:17
168 Kolecki, Tyler 11 Collingswood HS 7:50 24:18
169 Bazizi, Sebastian 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:50 24:19 121
170 Calderaro, Aidan 11 Leonia HS 7:51 24:24 122
171 Spaltro, Joseph 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52 24:24 123
172 Shah, Kai 10 Princeton Da 7:53 24:28
173 Myrthl, Sean 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:53 24:29 124
174 Lakes, Elan 11 Newark Academy 7:54 24:30
175 Maloney, Jackson 10 Haddon Heights HS 7:55 24:35
176 Suarez, Enzo 10 University A 7:56 24:39
177 Milloy, Aiden 10 Maple Shade HS 7:57 24:42 125
178 Cook Jr., Gregory 11 Eagle Academ 7:58 24:44
179 Wilson, Terrence 10 University A 7:58 24:45
180 Hagerstrom, William 11 Madison HS 7:58 24:45 126
181 Volosin, Hunter 11 Collingswood HS 8:00 24:49
182 Vilensky, Zachary 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:00 24:49
183 Derival, Gatzlen 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:00 24:50
184 Ilagan, Samuel 11 Oratory Prep 8:00 24:51
185 Kokoszka, Ryan 10 Rutgers Prep 8:00 24:51 127
186 Ortega, Antonio 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 24:51 128
187 Javed, Hamza 11 McNair Academic HS 8:01 24:52
188 Rocha, David 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:01 24:52
189 Harshman-Smith, Samuel 10 Leonia HS 8:01 24:53 129
190 Parekh, Jaiman 10 Robbinsville HS 8:01 24:53
191 Weinstock, Evan 9 Moorestown F 8:01 24:54
192 Erezuma, Kyler 12 Madison HS 8:01 24:55 130
193 Tekel, Steven 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:55 131
194 Warga, Charles 11 Oratory Prep 8:02 24:56
195 Kumahlor, Chris 12 Eagle Academ 8:02 24:57
196 Downing, Ted 11 Madison HS 8:02 24:58 132
197 Lokaphone, Andrew 10 Maple Shade HS 8:05 25:06 133
198 Fleming, Cameron 9 Shore Regional HS 8:08 25:16 134
199 Wagner, Christopher 11 Manville HS 8:11 25:25
200 Patel, Nolan 12 Rutgers Prep 8:12 25:28 135
201 Chen, Conrad 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:12 25:28
202 Hiltner, Jack 10 Haddon Township HS 8:12 25:29
203 Marinaccio, Jeremy 11 Oratory Prep 8:13 25:30
204 Kundra, Shivan 9 Newark Academy 8:14 25:33
205 Price, Andrew 11 Madison HS 8:15 25:36
206 Fortunato, Anthony 10 Warren County Tech 8:15 25:37 136
207 Dalal, Heera 9 Moorestown F 8:17 25:42
208 Scafe, Altis 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21 25:56
209 Goethals, Jackson 10 Oratory Prep 8:23 26:02
210 Sun, Alexander 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:23 26:03
211 Fossett, Caleb 10 Montclair Ki 8:25 26:08 137
212 Ashton, Andrew 10 Oratory Prep 8:25 26:08
213 Lewis, Peter 12 Belvidere HS 8:25 26:08 138
214 Ahearn, Brendan 10 Rutherford HS 8:27 26:15
215 Codina, Connor 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:28 26:18
216 Gonzalez, Eric 12 Bound Brook HS 8:32 26:29
217 Ojeda, Christian 12 Bound Brook HS 8:35 26:39
218 Kuppenheimer, William 9 Morristown-B 8:37 26:46
219 Abfier, Ryan 10 Montclair Ki 8:37 26:46 139
220 Coughlan, Pat 10 Haddon Heights HS 8:38 26:47
221 Tse, Wesley 10 Montclair Ki 8:42 27:00 140
222 Schraeder, Noah 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:45 27:11
223 Davis, Kayin 9 Newark Academy 8:49 27:24
224 Patel, Kunal 10 Wardlaw-Hart 8:50 27:25 141
225 Batra, Rohan 9 Wardlaw-Hart 8:50 27:27 142
226 Madden, Thomas 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:51 27:29
227 Jean-Baptiste, Allan 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:52 27:33
228 Mendoza, Diego 12 Manville HS 9:04 28:10
229 Patankar, Mikail 9 Morristown-B 9:12 28:33
230 Devine, Aidan 9 Moorestown F 9:21 29:03
231 Grayson, Jonas 11 Burlington C 9:22 29:06
232 Lopez, Matthew 11 University A 9:23 29:08
233 Vollrath, Drew 9 Gill St. Ber 9:29 29:26 143
234 Charles, Pratt 10 University A 9:48 30:24
235 Grochwski, Nicholas 10 Rutherford HS 9:50 30:31
236 Fleishman, Matthew 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 9:54 30:43
237 Lan, Mario 11 Leonia HS 10:00 31:02 144
238 Roberts, Qrshon 11 Eagle Academ 10:06 31:21
239 Mlawski, Jonathan 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 10:18 31:58
240 Flick, Evan 9 Warren County Tech 10:25 32:22 145
241 Mason, Aiden 9 Shore Regional HS 10:32 32:42
242 Flanagan, Andrew 9 Warren County Tech 10:54 33:51 146
243 Turnbull, Jackson 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 11:05 34:24
244 Traina, Roy 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 11:13 34:49
245 Corman, Peter 11 Warren County Tech 11:28 35:38 147
246 McAllister, Chris 12 Oratory Prep 11:49 36:43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Lawrenceville School 59 2 10 11 15 21 22 58
Total Time: 1:35:55.00
Average: 19:11.00
2 Delbarton School 93 6 8 18 29 32 36 37
Total Time: 1:37:48.00
Average: 19:33.60
3 Hasbrouck Heights HS 104 5 7 20 33 39 47 54
Total Time: 1:37:59.00
Average: 19:35.80
4 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 125 17 19 23 28 38 43 46
Total Time: 1:39:16.00
Average: 19:51.20
5 Haddon Heights HS 131 1 3 27 45 55 67 74
Total Time: 1:37:48.00
Average: 19:33.60
6 Haddon Township HS 161 4 34 40 41 42 48 61
Total Time: 1:39:45.00
Average: 19:57.00
7 Peddie School 209 12 24 50 52 71 86
Total Time: 1:41:48.00
Average: 20:21.60
8 Audubon HS 211 9 16 26 59 101
Total Time: 1:42:52.00
Average: 20:34.40
9 Newark Academy 245 14 49 51 65 66 68 69
Total Time: 1:43:06.00
Average: 20:37.20
10 Shore Regional HS 270 30 35 44 80 81 85 134
Total Time: 1:44:30.00
Average: 20:54.00
11 Lyndhurst HS 324 13 57 70 89 95 100
Total Time: 1:47:29.00
Average: 21:29.80
12 Robbinsville HS 348 31 60 78 88 91 102 105
Total Time: 1:48:39.00
Average: 21:43.80
13 Gill St. Bernard's School 385 25 64 79 104 113 143
Total Time: 1:50:21.00
Average: 22:04.20
14 Jonathan Dayton HS 461 83 90 92 93 103 121 124
Total Time: 1:54:03.00
Average: 22:48.60
15 Rutgers Prep 463 72 76 98 99 118 127 135
Total Time: 1:53:56.00
Average: 22:47.20
16 Wardlaw-Hartridge School 476 63 77 84 111 141 142
Total Time: 1:56:32.00
Average: 23:18.40
17 Madison HS 498 62 87 107 116 126 130 132
Total Time: 1:56:19.00
Average: 23:15.80
18 Maple Shade HS 506 56 82 110 125 133
Total Time: 1:56:24.00
Average: 23:16.80
19 Montclair Kimberley Acade 521 73 75 97 137 139 140
Total Time: 1:59:21.00
Average: 23:52.20
20 Leonia HS 531 53 108 119 122 129 144
Total Time: 1:57:47.00
Average: 23:33.40
21 Belvidere HS 561 94 106 109 114 138
Total Time: 2:00:19.00
Average: 24:03.80
22 St. Thomas Aquinas 571 96 115 117 120 123 128 131
Total Time: 1:59:55.00
Average: 23:59.00
23 Warren County Tech 686 112 136 145 146 147
Total Time: 2:31:20.00
Average: 30:16.00
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 9:40 JV C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 El-Zahr, Sophia 12 Voorhees HS 6:50 21:12 1
2 Rice, Katherine 12 Haddonfield 6:56 21:33 2
3 Nussey, Georgia 11 Haddonfield 7:03 21:52 3
4 Schneider, Josie 11 Rumson-Fair 7:07 22:06 4
5 Stadler, Samantha 12 Haddonfield 7:12 22:21 5
6 Brennan, Kerrigan 10 Voorhees HS 7:19 22:44 6
7 Carle, Bella 10 Haddonfield 7:21 22:48 7
8 Coyne, Danielle 11 Union Cathol 7:22 22:52
9 O'Toole, Kylie 10 Rumson-Fair 7:24 22:59 8
10 Rodriguez, Isabela 10 Rumson-Fair 7:27 23:08 9
11 Pray-Brown, Asydiah 10 Union Cathol 7:29 23:14
12 Lee, Maya 11 Rumson-Fair 7:31 23:21 10
13 Rehder, Sofia 10 Rumson-Fair 7:32 23:23 11
14 Jelvani, Gabrielle 9 Voorhees HS 7:32 23:24 12
15 Jelvani, Cecelia 9 Voorhees HS 7:34 23:31 13
16 DelVecchio, Madelyn 12 Rumson-Fair 7:35 23:32 14
17 Green, Natasha 11 Snyder HS 7:36 23:37
18 Kinsky, Lindsay 10 Voorhees HS 7:38 23:42 15
19 Colavito, Olivia 11 Matawan Reg. HS 7:38 23:43
20 DiMedio, Gabby 11 Haddonfield 7:39 23:46 16
21 Cull, Grace 12 Mount St. Ma 7:39 23:46
22 Crucs, Sophia 12 Madison HS 7:43 23:56
23 Wiehe, Kiki 10 Lawrence HS 7:44 24:00
24 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Rumson-Fair 7:48 24:12 17
25 Light, Sarah 10 Robbinsville HS 7:49 24:15 18
26 Gonzalez, Alexis 10 The Lawrence 7:52 24:26
27 Buck, Delaney 11 Rumson-Fair 7:53 24:29
28 Abromavage, Reese 9 The Lawrence 7:53 24:29
29 Kaur, Tanveer 11 Lyndhurst HS 7:55 24:34 19
30 Korb, Nicole 11 Villa Walsh Academy 7:55 24:34
31 Abramo, Mia 10 Voorhees HS 7:55 24:36 20
32 Ravi, Jyotsna 10 Robbinsville HS 7:55 24:36 21
33 Aiello, Gianna 11 Matawan Reg. HS 8:00 24:51
34 Flood, Julia 9 Pingry School 8:01 24:52
35 Fernandes, Kelley 12 Robbinsville HS 8:03 25:00 22
36 Gaccione, Maria 10 Lyndhurst HS 8:05 25:04 23
37 Aidukas, Olivia 11 St. Dominic Academy 8:05 25:05
38 Lynch, Reese 12 Mount St. Ma 8:05 25:06
39 Chopra, Ravin 11 Robbinsville HS 8:07 25:12 24
40 Foggia, Elizabeth 12 Rumson-Fair 8:07 25:13
41 Durkin, Meghan 11 Pingry School 8:11 25:25
42 Fanning, Chloe 9 Rumson-Fair 8:12 25:28
43 Slavin, Natalie 11 Audubon HS 8:13 25:29
44 DiLillo, Adriana 11 Hackettstown HS 8:13 25:31
45 Libertelli, Sophia 11 Mountain Lakes HS 8:13 25:32 25
46 Carey, Carlyann 10 Paul VI HS 8:14 25:34
47 Lekovish, Liv 10 St. Dominic Academy 8:15 25:36
48 Ruiz, Christa 11 Lyndhurst HS 8:15 25:36 26
49 Cromwell, Sunni 10 Paul VI HS 8:16 25:39
50 Wang, Ashley 9 The Lawrence 8:17 25:44
51 Rager, Elizabeth 11 Matawan Reg. HS 8:18 25:47
52 Gotch, Gabrielle 9 Rumson-Fair 8:19 25:49
53 Baramidze, Tea 11 St. Dominic Academy 8:19 25:51
54 Claros, Liz 10 Lawrence HS 8:20 25:51
55 Barabas, Sophie 10 Rumson-Fair 8:21 25:55
56 Loehr, Hannah 9 Shore Regional HS 8:21 25:57 27
57 Gabriel, Sarah 10 Lyndhurst HS 8:22 25:57 28
58 Kennedy, Shannon 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:22 25:59 29
59 Seckler, Maddy 11 Nutley HS 8:24 26:05 30
60 Haring, Maddie 11 Middle Township HS 8:24 26:06
61 Granelli, Shannon 12 Nutley HS 8:25 26:07 31
62 Chapman, Teandra 12 Snyder HS 8:27 26:14
63 Olson, Katherine 11 Rumson-Fair 8:27 26:14
64 Ramirez, Olivia 11 Rumson-Fair 8:28 26:17
65 Gilmore, Sarah 11 Haddonfield 8:28 26:17 32
66 Pershad, Alyssa 9 Voorhees HS 8:28 26:18 33
67 Winter, Honor 10 Mount St. Ma 8:30 26:22
68 Hoinkis, Kyla 11 Audubon HS 8:30 26:24
69 Pillay, Anushka 10 Robbinsville HS 8:30 26:25 34
70 Bhaskar, Ecsha 12 Rutgers Prep 8:31 26:27
71 Hennessy, Annalee 10 Paul VI HS 8:32 26:28
72 Chango, Isabel 11 Koinonia Academy 8:32 26:30
73 Aronne, Mallory 10 Rumson-Fair 8:35 26:38
74 Delaney, Morgan 10 Middle Township HS 8:35 26:40
75 Bereswill, Olivia 12 Villa Walsh Academy 8:35 26:40
76 Wong, Leilani 10 Wildwood Cat 8:36 26:43
77 Keegan, Avery 10 Rumson-Fair 8:37 26:44
78 Goswami, Keya 12 Robbinsville HS 8:37 26:46 35
79 Kuras, Kristy 11 Rumson-Fair 8:38 26:47
80 Cera, Gabriella 12 Mountain Lakes HS 8:38 26:49 36
81 Rios, Paulina 9 Middle Township HS 8:39 26:52
82 Kelvy, Abby 12 Robbinsville HS 8:40 26:56 37
83 DeCencio, Claire 11 Haddonfield 8:41 26:57 38
84 McLaughlin, Alia 11 Mountain Lakes HS 8:43 27:05 39
85 Steele, Amanda 10 Robbinsville HS 8:44 27:06
86 Kennedy, Kate 11 Rumson-Fair 8:44 27:08
87 Cirne, Casey 10 Lyndhurst HS 8:45 27:09 40
88 Gentile, Julia 12 Mountain Lakes HS 8:46 27:13 41
89 Balestro, Kate 10 Rumson-Fair 8:46 27:14
90 Lyle, Louisa 12 Rumson-Fair 8:46 27:14
91 Tlatelpa, Amy 11 University A 8:47 27:15 42
92 Aivazis, Sophia 10 Nutley HS 8:48 27:19 43
93 McLaughlin, Samantha 11 Lyndhurst HS 8:49 27:22 44
94 Billakanti, Sindhu 11 The Lawrence 8:50 27:24
95 Unger, Sarah 11 Rumson-Fair 8:52 27:31
96 Bu, Juliet 9 Newark Academy 8:52 27:32
97 Pelton, Sophie 9 Shore Regional HS 8:52 27:32 45
98 Witty, Ingrid 10 Mountain Lakes HS 8:52 27:33 46
99 Gernant, Kaylee 12 North Warren HS 8:52 27:33 47
100 Rapp, Kaitlyn 9 West Essex HS 8:53 27:33
101 Trefz, Sarah 12 Haddon Township HS 8:54 27:38
102 Demikoff, Skylar 12 Nutley HS 8:56 27:46 48
103 Zabelski, Ava 10 Cedar Creek HS 8:57 27:47
104 Shields, Rachel 12 Haddon Heights HS 9:00 27:57 49
105 Perez, Ariana 10 Lyndhurst HS 9:00 27:58 50
106 Lugaro, Amy 10 Cedar Creek HS 9:01 27:59
107 Streater, Siane 11 Snyder HS 9:02 28:03
108 Bhoj, Padmini 10 Snyder HS 9:03 28:05
109 Diaz, Amanda 11 St. Dominic Academy 9:04 28:08
110 D'Auria, Kayla 12 Nutley HS 9:04 28:09 51
111 Cantillon, Lola 9 Newark Academy 9:05 28:13
112 Chen, Sophia 10 Newark Academy 9:08 28:21
113 Outlaw, Madeline 10 Academy Of T 9:08 28:23
114 Olesky, Amy 10 Spotswood HS 9:08 28:23
115 Choi, Erin 11 Academy Of T 9:09 28:24
116 Reduzzi, Mary 12 North Warren HS 9:09 28:26 52
117 Gaspari, Ava 11 Audubon HS 9:09 28:26
118 Crouch, Hannah 12 North Warren HS 9:10 28:28 53
119 Macaluso, Meghan 11 Nutley HS 9:12 28:33 54
120 Uyar, Melisa 12 Rumson-Fair 9:13 28:36
121 Dove, Cassandra 10 Belvidere HS 9:13 28:37
122 Martin, Maggie 12 Rumson-Fair 9:15 28:44
123 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Shore Regional HS 9:16 28:45 55
124 D'Cruz, Ashleigh 12 Robbinsville HS 9:16 28:46
125 Glass, Abigail 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 9:16 28:47 56
126 Schalick, Elizabeth 10 Middle Township HS 9:17 28:49
127 Repolio, Brainne 9 Haddon Heights HS 9:18 28:51 57
128 Stanton, Carrie 10 Haddon Heights HS 9:19 28:56 58
129 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth 11 Collingswood HS 9:19 28:56
130 Rink, Olivia 10 Haddon Heights HS 9:19 28:57 59
131 Repollet, Lauryn 12 Rutgers Prep 9:20 28:58
132 Syby, Olivia 10 Academy Of T 9:22 29:05
133 Pumayugra, Areanna 11 Academy Of T 9:24 29:12
134 Bradley, Grace 11 Madison HS 9:25 29:15
135 Reagan, Rebecca 11 Mountain Lakes HS 9:25 29:16 60
136 Ronan, Christina 11 Shore Regional HS 9:26 29:16 61
137 Todd, Kaitlyn 10 Spotswood HS 9:26 29:16
138 Melillo, Antonella 10 West Essex HS 9:26 29:17
139 Kopec, Maggie 9 Shore Regional HS 9:28 29:22 62
140 Kane, Nicole 12 Nutley HS 9:30 29:29 63
141 Shaw, Emma 10 Rumson-Fair 9:30 29:29
142 Wasko, Alexandra 11 Nutley HS 9:30 29:29
143 Osofsky, Camryn 10 Rumson-Fair 9:31 29:33
144 Reduzzi, Grace 10 North Warren HS 9:32 29:36 64
145 Riccobono, Brianna 11 Robbinsville HS 9:34 29:42
146 Degnan, Brynn 9 West Essex HS 9:36 29:48
147 Diop, Kouro 10 North Warren HS 9:40 29:59 65
148 Mishak, Tessa 12 Manville HS 9:41 30:04
149 Young, Emily 12 North Warren HS 9:41 30:04 66
150 Bowen, Ellie 10 Rumson-Fair 9:42 30:08
151 Verdone, Isabella 10 Collingswood HS 9:43 30:09
152 Hanson, Celine 10 Kittatinny HS 9:46 30:21
153 Boyle, Cameron 10 Rumson-Fair 10:07 31:25
154 Demetrick, Angelika 10 Mount St. Ma 10:12 31:42
155 Hunt, Isabelle 10 Matawan Reg. HS 10:17 31:57
156 Osofsky, Sydney 9 Rumson-Fair 10:23 32:16
157 Godbold, Massa 11 Pingry School 10:25 32:20
158 Lashley, Leah 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 10:26 32:24 67
159 Lashuk, Jenna 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 10:27 32:27 68
160 Krikorian, Ana 12 Rumson-Fair 10:32 32:43
161 Alvin, Alyssa 11 Audubon HS 10:37 32:58
162 Brener, Layla 10 Leonia HS 10:39 33:06
163 Potito, Samantha 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 10:41 33:11 69
164 Hill, Ineesha 10 University A 10:52 33:43 70
165 Tencza, Sydney 11 Rumson-Fair 10:56 33:57
166 Pinto, Anali 10 University A 10:59 34:05 71
167 Parejo, Mira 10 Haddon Heights HS 10:59 34:08 72
168 Matute, Isabella 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 11:11 34:43 73
169 Memmon, Huda 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 11:11 34:43 74
170 Barbosa, Aaliyah 10 Manville HS 11:20 35:13
171 Dong, Elaine 11 Nutley HS 11:32 35:49
172 Saine, Aiasha 12 University A 11:34 35:56 75
173 Shehata, Marwa 10 University A 11:36 36:02 76
174 Lederman, Kylie 10 Leonia HS 13:45 42:44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 33 2 3 5 7 16 32 38
Total Time: 1:52:20.00
Average: 22:28.00
2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 42 4 8 9 10 11 14 17
Total Time: 1:54:57.00
Average: 22:59.40
3 Voorhees HS 47 1 6 12 13 15 20 33
Total Time: 1:54:33.00
Average: 22:54.60
4 Robbinsville HS 119 18 21 22 24 34 35 37
Total Time: 2:05:28.00
Average: 25:05.60
5 Lyndhurst HS 136 19 23 26 28 40 44 50
Total Time: 2:08:20.00
Average: 25:40.00
6 Mountain Lakes HS 187 25 36 39 41 46 60
Total Time: 2:14:12.00
Average: 26:50.40
7 Nutley HS 203 30 31 43 48 51 54 63
Total Time: 2:15:26.00
Average: 27:05.20
8 Shore Regional HS 250 27 45 55 61 62
Total Time: 2:20:52.00
Average: 28:10.40
9 North Warren HS 281 47 52 53 64 65 66
Total Time: 2:24:02.00
Average: 28:48.40
10 Jonathan Dayton HS 289 29 56 67 68 69 73 74
Total Time: 2:32:48.00
Average: 30:33.60
11 Haddon Heights HS 295 49 57 58 59 72
Total Time: 2:28:49.00
Average: 29:45.80
12 University Academy Chart 334 42 70 71 75 76
Total Time: 2:47:01.00
Average: 33:24.20
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 10:00 Var G
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Williams, Zachary 11 Audubon HS 5:21 16:36 1
2 Johnson, Colton 12 Paul VI HS 5:22 16:41
3 Reers, Kyle 12 Delaware Valley HS 5:24 16:46 2
4 Wood, Henry 11 Pingry School 5:25 16:47 3
5 Koenig, Charlie 12 Montclair Ki 5:32 17:11 4
6 Habeeb, Andrew 12 Middlesex HS 5:33 17:13 5
7 Freund, Matt 10 Newton HS 5:33 17:14 6
8 Cacik, Matej 11 The Lawrence 5:34 17:16 7
9 Forrest, Josh 11 Collingswood HS 5:35 17:20
10 Bammi, Theo 12 The Lawrence 5:36 17:21 8
11 Pesendorfer, Alex 12 The Lawrence 5:37 17:27 9
12 Powers, Jackson 12 Newark Academy 5:38 17:30 10
13 Morrow, Evan 10 Hasbrouck He 5:40 17:36 11
14 Schreyer, Ryan 10 Robbinsville HS 5:42 17:43 12
15 Rajakannan, Vishnu 12 The Lawrence 5:43 17:43 13
16 Ryan, Jack 11 Newark Academy 5:43 17:44 14
17 Kingsbury, Tyler 11 The Penningt 5:44 17:47 15
18 Sonzogni, Cole 11 Hasbrouck He 5:45 17:52 16
19 Marish, Owen 11 Collingswood HS 5:46 17:53
20 Porco, Jake 11 Hasbrouck He 5:46 17:54 17
21 Herrera, Enrique 11 Audubon HS 5:46 17:55 18
22 Bua, Nick 12 Hasbrouck He 5:47 17:56 19
23 Galao-Birkmann, Daniel 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 5:47 17:57 20
24 Miller, Jonathan 12 A P Schalick HS 5:47 17:58 21
25 Gorbaty, Maximilian 10 Newark Academy 5:48 17:59 22
26 Crane, Chris 11 The Lawrence 5:48 18:01 23
27 Dalgetty, Caleb 11 Dwight - Eng 5:49 18:02
28 Chick, Aidan 12 Moorestown F 5:50 18:07 24
29 Nara, Sriteja 11 Robbinsville HS 5:50 18:08 25
30 Lapp, Jonathan 11 Audubon HS 5:51 18:08 26
31 Dvorsky, Anthony 11 Newton HS 5:51 18:10 27
32 Botteon, Angelo 11 Highland Park HS 5:52 18:11 28
33 Powers, Anthony 11 Middlesex HS 5:52 18:12 29
34 Kasper, TK 12 Hasbrouck He 5:52 18:12 30
35 Patel, Sahdev 11 Pingry School 5:52 18:14 31
36 Canavatchel, Joe 12 Hasbrouck He 5:53 18:15 32
37 Doull, Orlando 11 The Lawrence 5:55 18:22 33
38 Nagpal, Andy 10 Newark Academy 5:56 18:26 34
39 Wells, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 5:57 18:28 35
40 Matthews, Roger 12 Pingry School 5:57 18:29 36
41 Sarkar, Parth 11 Newark Academy 5:57 18:29 37
42 Abushanab, Adam 11 McNair Academic HS 5:57 18:29 38
43 Cook, Tim 12 Collingswood HS 5:58 18:30
44 Malloy, Matthew 9 Newark Academy 5:58 18:31 39
45 Braga, Cal 11 Morris Catholic HS 5:58 18:32 40
46 Scher, Ethan 10 Dwight - Eng 6:00 18:38
47 Summers, Damian 12 Hasbrouck He 6:00 18:38 41
48 Smeltzer, Mark 12 Audubon HS 6:00 18:39 42
49 Cooper, Will 10 The Penningt 6:02 18:42 43
50 Sharma, Rohan 11 Robbinsville HS 6:02 18:44 44
51 Jaeger, Logan 11 Morristown-B 6:03 18:48 45
52 Divine, Ethan 11 Belvidere HS 6:05 18:54 46
53 Gangaram, Danraj 11 McNair Academic HS 6:06 18:57 47
54 Tilton, Luke 12 Highland Park HS 6:08 19:01 48
55 McKeon, Kyle 12 Paul VI HS 6:09 19:05
56 Gregoire, Brandon 12 Audubon HS 6:09 19:06 49
57 Evans, Sean 11 Robbinsville HS 6:11 19:11 50
58 Salib, Flobatier 11 McNair Academic HS 6:11 19:12 51
59 Swope, Peter 12 Newark Academy 6:12 19:15 52
60 Marley, Amos 12 South Hunterdon HS 6:13 19:17
61 Lee, Julian 11 Pingry School 6:14 19:20 53
62 Seba, Josh 11 Mater Dei Prep 6:14 19:20 54
63 Samayamantula, Harshith 11 McNair Academic HS 6:14 19:21 55
64 Wu, Jason 9 Princeton Da 6:14 19:22 56
65 Hubbard, Scott 10 A P Schalick HS 6:14 19:22 57
66 Colalillo, Vince 11 The Penningt 6:15 19:26 58
67 Kelson, TK 11 Morris Catholic HS 6:17 19:29 59
68 Artur, Patrick 12 South Hunterdon HS 6:17 19:31
69 Fiesseler, John 10 Newton HS 6:17 19:32 60
70 Bucknor, Aaron 10 Mater Dei Prep 6:18 19:32 61
71 Mulligan, Sean 10 Morris Catholic HS 6:19 19:37 62
72 Turner, Harrison 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:20 19:39 63
73 VanOrden, Peter 12 Newton HS 6:20 19:40 64
74 O'Gorman, William 11 Newton HS 6:22 19:45 65
75 Hoppe, Brady 11 A P Schalick HS 6:22 19:47 66
76 Riley, Colin 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:22 19:47 67
77 Syed, Salmaan 11 Dwight - Eng 6:23 19:48
78 Bigdelle, Ben 11 Princeton Da 6:24 19:52 68
79 Durham, Gage 11 A P Schalick HS 6:24 19:52 69
80 Sun, William 10 Princeton Da 6:25 19:57 70
81 Dailey, Ethan 11 Middlesex HS 6:26 19:57 71
82 Hoving, Coley 12 Morris Catholic HS 6:26 19:58 72
83 Penwell, Trevor 11 Burlington C 6:26 19:58
84 Shavel, Henry 12 Pingry School 6:26 20:00 73
85 morris, dylan 11 Manville HS 6:29 20:07 74
86 Zuckerberg, Nathaniel 10 Montclair Ki 6:29 20:07 75
87 Randhawa, Swaraj 11 Robbinsville HS 6:29 20:08 76
88 McLeer, Ian 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:29 20:08 77
89 Szilagyi, Aidan 9 Montclair Ki 6:30 20:11 78
90 Montenegro, Collin 9 Moorestown F 6:30 20:12 79
91 Horvath, Patrick 10 Belvidere HS 6:31 20:13 80
92 Zuzze, Joseph 11 Newton HS 6:31 20:15 81
93 Hernandez, Luke 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:32 20:15 82
94 Mercantini, Andrew 9 Moorestown F 6:32 20:16 83
95 Silva, Bram 9 Princeton Da 6:32 20:16 84
96 Forsthoffer, Louis 11 Middlesex HS 6:32 20:18 85
97 Ciolek, Ryan 12 Morris Catholic HS 6:33 20:20 86
98 Weber, Colin 10 Manville HS 6:33 20:21 87
99 Ort, Connor 12 The Penningt 6:34 20:22 88
100 Nagy, Richard 9 Ranney School 6:34 20:24 89
101 Rupertus, Joe 10 Paul VI HS 6:35 20:25
102 Sohail, Taimoor 11 McNair Academic HS 6:35 20:26 90
103 McGuire, Bill 12 Morris Catholic HS 6:37 20:31 91
104 Hanley, Spencer 9 Delaware Valley HS 6:37 20:32 92
105 Casey, Quinn 10 Henry Hudson Reg HS 6:38 20:35
106 Voigt, Dan 11 Morris Catholic HS 6:38 20:37 93
107 Okuzu, Luka 11 Morristown-B 6:40 20:41 94
108 Greer, Patrick 9 Moorestown F 6:41 20:44 95
109 Chabra, Andre 9 Morristown-B 6:41 20:44 96
110 Potluri, Tharun 11 Princeton Da 6:41 20:44 97
111 Ort, Lucas 12 The Penningt 6:42 20:46 98
112 Blair, Thomas 10 The Lawrence 6:42 20:49 99
113 Martinez, Jaydan 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:43 20:50 100
114 Kimberly, Emmet 10 Moorestown F 6:44 20:55 101
115 Kardos, Riley 11 Belvidere HS 6:44 20:55 102
116 Kimberly, Parker 12 Moorestown F 6:45 20:56 103
117 Adams, Trevor 11 Middlesex HS 6:49 21:10 104
118 Cunningham, Michael 12 Ranney School 6:50 21:13 105
119 McDonald, Ian 11 Belvidere HS 6:50 21:13 106
120 Kanyuch, Paul 10 Manville HS 6:50 21:14 107
121 Warren, Nithish 12 Middlesex HS 6:52 21:20 108
122 Lotruglio, JoJo 11 Newton HS 6:53 21:23 109
123 Mickulas, Ben 11 Highland Park HS 6:54 21:24 110
124 Frei, Jordan 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:54 21:26 111
125 Tilton, Liam 10 Highland Park HS 6:55 21:27 112
126 Pryor, Zach 12 Delaware Valley HS 6:55 21:28 113
127 Dunsavage, Zach 11 Middlesex HS 6:55 21:28 114
128 Senn, Matthew 9 Delaware Valley HS 6:55 21:28 115
129 Pastula, Nicholas 9 Delaware Valley HS 6:55 21:29 116
130 Cummings, Ian 10 A P Schalick HS 6:55 21:29 117
131 Singh, Shivam 11 Princeton Da 6:56 21:30 118
132 Jackson, Aahsean 12 Eagle Academ 6:56 21:30 119
133 Hippe, Danny 11 Pt. Pleasant 6:56 21:31 120
134 Steinmetz, Nick 12 Montclair Ki 6:56 21:32 121
135 Panetta, Marquise 11 Belvidere HS 6:58 21:39 122
136 Selassie, Lukas 9 Montclair Ki 7:01 21:48 123
137 Recupero, Ryan 11 Morristown-B 7:04 21:57 124
138 Chang, Oliver 9 Montclair Ki 7:05 21:59 125
139 Jablonski, Wade 12 Burlington C 7:06 22:02
140 chaya, logan 12 Manville HS 7:06 22:03 126
141 Aaron, Ben 10 Dwight - Eng 7:10 22:14
142 Jobes, Turner 10 Moorestown F 7:10 22:16 127
143 Rock, Tanner 10 Belvidere HS 7:11 22:18 128
144 Marriott, Liam 9 Ranney School 7:12 22:21 129
145 Sawyer, James 11 Wildwood Cat 7:12 22:22
146 Smith, Nicholas 11 A P Schalick HS 7:13 22:23 130
147 Tinkelman, Jacob 10 Morristown-B 7:13 22:24 131
148 Dolan, Kevin 12 Belvidere HS 7:15 22:30 132
149 Kerr, Jared 12 Pt. Pleasant 7:16 22:34 133
150 Ortiz, Alec 12 A P Schalick HS 7:16 22:34 134
151 Soriano, Alexis 11 Henry Hudson Reg HS 7:18 22:41
152 Wrigley, Matthew 12 Ranney School 7:19 22:42 135
153 Amedeo, Ryan 9 Mater Dei Prep 7:19 22:43 136
154 Gifford, David 12 Eagle Academ 7:21 22:48 137
155 Belazire, Emmanuel 12 Eagle Academ 7:23 22:55 138
156 Hogue, Harrison Muhammad 12 Eagle Academ 7:25 23:01 139
157 Preyer, Liam 10 Pt. Pleasant 7:28 23:10 140
158 Milak, Ethan 12 Pt. Pleasant 7:29 23:13 141
159 Genua, Matthew 10 Morristown-B 7:34 23:29 142
160 Xing, William 11 Highland Park HS 7:34 23:30 143
161 Burlew, Ethan 11 Manville HS 7:37 23:38 144
162 Cabrera, Daryen 11 Mater Dei Prep 7:45 24:04 145
163 Christopher, Garrett 12 South Hunterdon HS 7:50 24:19
164 Cabrera, Jayden 10 Mater Dei Prep 7:51 24:22 146
165 Curti, Matt 12 Mater Dei Prep 7:52 24:27 147
166 Hale, Joseph 11 Dunellen HS 7:53 24:30
167 Geoghan, Joseph 9 Morristown-B 7:54 24:31 148
168 Santiago, Abe 11 Dunellen HS 7:55 24:35
169 Flynn, Cuyler 11 Mater Dei Prep 7:56 24:36 149
170 Fields, Mekhi 12 Eagle Academ 8:21 25:56 150
171 Johnson, Monair 11 Eagle Academ 8:26 26:11 151
172 Robinson, Jacob 11 Eagle Academ 8:27 26:13 152
173 Foukarakis, Noah 9 Pt. Pleasant 8:28 26:19 153
174 Nageswaran, Shreyan 12 Ranney School 8:36 26:41 154
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Lawrenceville School 60 7 8 9 13 23 33 99
Total Time: 1:27:48.00
Average: 17:33.60
2 Hasbrouck Heights HS 93 11 16 17 19 30 32 41
Total Time: 1:29:30.00
Average: 17:54.00
3 Newark Academy 117 10 14 22 34 37 39 52
Total Time: 1:30:08.00
Average: 18:01.60
4 Audubon HS 122 1 18 26 35 42 49
Total Time: 1:29:46.00
Average: 17:57.20
5 Pingry School 196 3 31 36 53 73
Total Time: 1:32:50.00
Average: 18:34.00
6 Robbinsville HS 207 12 25 44 50 76
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
7 Newton HS 222 6 27 60 64 65 81 109
Total Time: 1:34:21.00
Average: 18:52.20
8 McNair Academic HS 281 38 47 51 55 90
Total Time: 1:36:25.00
Average: 19:17.00
9 Middlesex HS 294 5 29 71 85 104 108 114
Total Time: 1:36:50.00
Average: 19:22.00
10 The Pennington School 302 15 43 58 88 98
Total Time: 1:37:03.00
Average: 19:24.60
11 Jonathan Dayton HS 309 20 63 67 77 82 100 111
Total Time: 1:37:46.00
Average: 19:33.20
12 Morris Catholic HS 319 40 59 62 72 86 91 93
Total Time: 1:37:56.00
Average: 19:35.20
13 A P Schalick HS 330 21 57 66 69 117 130 134
Total Time: 1:38:28.00
Average: 19:41.60
14 Princeton Day School 375 56 68 70 84 97 118
Total Time: 1:40:11.00
Average: 20:02.20
15 Moorestown Friends School 382 24 79 83 95 101 103 127
Total Time: 1:40:14.00
Average: 20:02.80
16 Montclair Kimberley Acade 401 4 75 78 121 123 125
Total Time: 1:40:49.00
Average: 20:09.80
17 Delaware Valley HS 438 2 92 113 115 116
Total Time: 1:41:43.00
Average: 20:20.60
18 Highland Park HS 441 28 48 110 112 143
Total Time: 1:43:33.00
Average: 20:42.60
19 Belvidere HS 456 46 80 102 106 122 128 132
Total Time: 1:42:54.00
Average: 20:34.80
20 Morristown-Beard School 490 45 94 96 124 131 142 148
Total Time: 1:44:34.00
Average: 20:54.80
21 Manville HS 538 74 87 107 126 144
Total Time: 1:47:23.00
Average: 21:28.60
22 Mater Dei Prep 542 54 61 136 145 146 147 149
Total Time: 1:50:01.00
Average: 22:00.20
23 Ranney School 612 89 105 129 135 154
Total Time: 1:53:21.00
Average: 22:40.20
24 Eagle Academy for Young M 683 119 137 138 139 150 151 152
Total Time: 1:56:10.00
Average: 23:14.00
25 Pt. Pleasant Beach HS 687 120 133 140 141 153
Total Time: 1:56:47.00
Average: 23:21.40
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC 10:20 Var
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Daly, Stephen 12 Delbarton School 5:17 16:23 1
2 Shute, Brady 11 Co-op Gatewa 5:19 16:30
3 Aylmer, Jake 12 Haddon Township HS 5:24 16:45 2
4 Plummer, Myles 10 Union Cathol 5:26 16:51 3
5 Angelone, Adam 10 Madison HS 5:28 16:56 4
6 Wyshinski, Dan 12 Pennsville HS 5:28 16:59
7 Vives, Harrison 12 Delbarton School 5:29 17:02 5
8 Kellaher, Jack 11 North Warren HS 5:30 17:03 6
9 Weeden, Robert 12 Shore Regional HS 5:31 17:08 7
10 Tati, Ritwik 11 Haddon Heights HS 5:31 17:09 8
11 Overbeck, Luke 10 Haddon Township HS 5:32 17:10 9
12 Naddleman, Jake 12 Peddie School 5:35 17:20 10
13 Liberty, Mike 12 Oakcrest HS 5:35 17:21 11
14 Granizo, Matt 11 Union Cathol 5:36 17:22 12
15 Colonna, Wyatt 12 Haddon Heights HS 5:37 17:27 13
16 Kakani, Krishna 11 Peddie School 5:38 17:29 14
17 Bergmann, Ethan 10 Haddon Township HS 5:41 17:37 15
18 Gann, Jeremy 12 Madison HS 5:41 17:38 16
19 Haas, Jeremy 12 Buena Regional HS 5:41 17:38 17
20 Turner, Zach 12 Union Cathol 5:41 17:39 18
21 McCauley, Ian 12 Haddon Township HS 5:41 17:40 19
22 Cortez, Matthew 11 Leonia HS 5:42 17:42 20
23 Conway, Matt 11 Haddon Township HS 5:42 17:42 21
24 Quattrochi, Stephen 11 Shore Regional HS 5:44 17:48 22
25 Ziemba, Matthew 12 Holy Cross P 5:46 17:53
26 Crann, Reagan 10 Delbarton School 5:46 17:54 23
27 Riley, Jake 12 North Warren HS 5:46 17:54 24
28 DeStefano, Devin 10 Warren County Tech 5:46 17:55 25
29 Collins, Dennis 11 Delbarton School 5:46 17:55 26
30 Hartman, Kyle 12 Oakcrest HS 5:47 17:56 27
31 Paulson, James 12 North Warren HS 5:47 17:58 28
32 Bolling, Jack 9 Haddon Heights HS 5:48 18:01 29
33 Olesky, Ryan 10 Maple Shade HS 5:49 18:03 30
34 Kittles, Leonardus 10 Haddon Heights HS 5:49 18:04 31
35 Wartenberg, Ryan 11 Haddon Heights HS 5:50 18:05 32
36 MacHenry, Gavin 11 Haddon Heights HS 5:50 18:06 33
37 Hernandez, Sam 11 Union Cathol 5:50 18:06 34
38 Merkh, Justin 12 Haddon Township HS 5:51 18:08 35
39 Smith, Preston 10 Mountain Lakes HS 5:51 18:09 36
40 Costello, Ryan 11 Shore Regional HS 5:52 18:11 37
41 Maher, Rory 10 Shore Regional HS 5:53 18:14 38
42 DiJoseph, Michael 12 The Wilberfo 5:54 18:17 39
43 Parrotti, Nick 12 Haddon Heights HS 5:54 18:19 40
44 Handlin, Noah 10 Union Cathol 5:54 18:19 41
45 Heffernan, Will 11 Oratory Prep 5:55 18:20 42
46 Vasquez, Lucas 11 Ewing HS 5:56 18:25
47 Heckman, Andrew 9 Warren County Tech 5:56 18:26 43
48 Coello, Alex 10 Leonia HS 5:57 18:28 44
49 Myer, Stephen 11 Shore Regional HS 5:58 18:30 45
50 Treese, Luke 9 Peddie School 5:58 18:31 46
51 Sula, Jack 12 Oratory Prep 5:58 18:31 47
52 Mucci, Joey 11 Mountain Lakes HS 5:58 18:31 48
53 Kleinle, Brendan 11 Oratory Prep 5:58 18:32 49
54 McChesney, Luke 10 Delbarton School 5:58 18:33 50
55 Zhang, Dennis 12 Peddie School 5:59 18:33 51
56 Kang, Ethan 12 Oratory Prep 5:59 18:33 52
57 Kasprenski, Kyle 9 North Warren HS 5:59 18:34 53
58 Atre, Rohan 10 Rutgers Prep 6:00 18:37 54
59 Coder, Thomas 11 Oratory Prep 6:01 18:40 55
60 Chavez, Liam 12 Mountain Lakes HS 6:01 18:40 56
61 Shereshevsky, Andrew 11 Mountain Lakes HS 6:01 18:41 57
62 Calderon, Abe 12 South Amboy HS 6:01 18:41
63 Lutz, Jackson 11 Haddon Township HS 6:02 18:44 58
64 Palacio, Andrew 12 Union Cathol 6:03 18:48 59
65 Davis, Andrew 11 Peddie School 6:04 18:51 60
66 Strong, William 10 Gill St. Ber 6:05 18:52 61
67 Hastings, Murphy 10 Maple Shade HS 6:05 18:52 62
68 Brennan, Kieran 10 St. Benedict's Prep 6:06 18:55
69 Matthews, Aidan 12 Madison HS 6:06 18:55 63
70 Szabo, Steven 11 Oakcrest HS 6:06 18:57 64
71 Daici, Kenny 11 Leonia HS 6:06 18:57 65
72 Scheflen, Andre 12 Rutgers Prep 6:07 18:58 66
73 Ackerman, Nate 12 Peddie School 6:07 19:00 67
74 Park, Moses 11 Leonia HS 6:07 19:00 68
75 Rankin, Thomas 10 Mountain Lakes HS 6:08 19:01 69
76 Alston, Noah 10 Union Cathol 6:08 19:03 70
77 Murphy, Michael 11 Shore Regional HS 6:08 19:04 71
78 Shi, Sam 11 Peddie School 6:09 19:04 72
79 Karam, Dylan 11 Mountain Lakes HS 6:09 19:05 73
80 Torelli, Michael 9 Co-op Gatewa 6:10 19:08
81 Dolinsky, Jason 10 Mountain Lakes HS 6:11 19:10 74
82 Schuzsler, Luke 11 Madison HS 6:12 19:16 75
83 Russo, Domenic 11 North Warren HS 6:13 19:16 76
84 Rios, Matthew 9 Spotswood HS 6:13 19:17 77
85 Daniels, Carl 12 Maple Shade HS 6:14 19:20 78
86 Walters, Kyle 9 Buena Regional HS 6:14 19:20 79
87 Franks, Brandon 9 Oratory Prep 6:15 19:22 80
88 Lazar, Teddy 12 Gill St. Ber 6:15 19:23 81
89 Nejad, Evan 11 Rutgers Prep 6:15 19:23 82
90 Finney, Jonathon 11 Salem County 6:16 19:26 83
91 Koether, James 11 Gill St. Ber 6:16 19:27 84
92 Drone, Logan 11 Oratory Prep 6:16 19:28 85
93 Clarke, John 10 Manchester T 6:18 19:34
94 Schuller, Jack 10 Leonia HS 6:19 19:36 86
95 Tellalian, Tyler 9 Gill St. Ber 6:19 19:38 87
96 DiRenzio, Mitchell 10 Salem County 6:20 19:39 88
97 Rowley, Ethan 10 Oakcrest HS 6:20 19:41 89
98 Owens, Luke 11 Wallkill Valley HS 6:21 19:44
99 Betts, Dillon 11 Manchester T 6:22 19:46
100 Angier, Jake 12 Oakcrest HS 6:22 19:46 90
101 Beer, Joshua 11 Shore Regional HS 6:22 19:46 91
102 Abate, Mike 11 Co-op Gatewa 6:22 19:46
103 Ruiz, Dylan 12 Bound Brook HS 6:25 19:54
104 Young, Andrew 11 Gill St. Ber 6:25 19:56 92
105 King, Brennen 10 Maple Shade HS 6:26 19:57 93
106 Strouse, Zachary 10 Buena Regional HS 6:27 20:01 94
107 Gawdiak, Greg 11 Rutgers Prep 6:27 20:02 95
108 Thomas, Aasad 10 St. Benedict's Prep 6:28 20:06
109 Dharayan, Aarush 10 Wardlaw-Hart 6:29 20:07 96
110 Wagner, Jacob 11 Madison HS 6:30 20:10 97
111 Dorini, David 11 The Wilberfo 6:30 20:12 98
112 Pierceall, Caleb 12 Madison HS 6:31 20:13 99
113 Alongi, Robert 11 Spotswood HS 6:31 20:14 100
114 Lanfranco, Michael 11 Manchester T 6:31 20:14
115 Ferrucci, Anthony 11 Buena Regional HS 6:31 20:15 101
116 Tatta, Michael 11 Leonia HS 6:32 20:16 102
117 Chahbandour, David 10 Ewing HS 6:32 20:17
118 Zhao, Oliver 10 Wardlaw-Hart 6:32 20:17 103
119 Thomas, Eric 10 Rutgers Prep 6:32 20:18 104
120 Butler, Trent 10 Salem County 6:32 20:18 105
121 Yarnall, Tim 11 Spotswood HS 6:33 20:21 106
122 Klardie, Zak 9 Warren County Tech 6:34 20:23 107
123 Swift, Nahshon 10 North Warren HS 6:34 20:24 108
124 Hermoso, Paolo Antonio 10 Oakcrest HS 6:35 20:25 109
125 Horsey, Hayden 12 Oakcrest HS 6:35 20:27 110
126 Zimkus, Rupa 11 Spotswood HS 6:36 20:30 111
127 Raroha, Jacob 12 Maple Shade HS 6:40 20:41 112
128 Poss, Tanner 12 Manchester T 6:40 20:42
129 Heymach, Ben 10 Warren County Tech 6:42 20:47 113
130 Patel, Laksh 9 Gill St. Ber 6:42 20:49 114
131 Bose, Sid 11 Rutgers Prep 6:43 20:51 115
132 Matalavage, Michael 12 Co-op Gatewa 6:46 20:59
133 Pangione, Christian 11 Leonia HS 6:56 21:31 116
134 Mariak, Luke 12 Gill St. Ber 6:57 21:36 117
135 Zoppina, Tristan 11 Salem County 7:02 21:51 118
136 Bannan, Nicholas 10 Holy Spirit HS 7:05 21:59
137 Spann, Xavier 11 University A 7:06 22:03
138 Mandato, Nicholas 12 Bound Brook HS 7:08 22:09
139 Suarez, Romeo 12 University A 7:08 22:10
140 Alviani, Ryan 10 Kittatinny HS 7:09 22:11 119
141 Seidle, Joel 11 The Wilberfo 7:10 22:14 120
142 Nair, Hari 10 Spotswood HS 7:13 22:25 121
143 Patel, Anuj 11 Spotswood HS 7:14 22:29 122
144 Haynes, Adam 9 The Wilberfo 7:15 22:31 123
145 Moore, Ivan 11 Salem County 7:21 22:50 124
146 Cochran, Justin 9 Warren County Tech 7:22 22:52 125
147 Plantania, Kayden 10 Buena Regional HS 7:22 22:53 126
148 Strouse, Brandon 10 Buena Regional HS 7:22 22:53 127
149 Ruddy, Billy 10 Kittatinny HS 7:29 23:12 128
150 Glasgow, Josh 12 University A 7:30 23:16
151 Obado, Kyle 12 Spotswood HS 7:30 23:17 129
152 Shaw, Jemere 11 University A 7:32 23:23
153 Langley, Josh 11 Kittatinny HS 7:46 24:08 130
154 Kelleher, Devin 9 Warren County Tech 7:50 24:18 131
155 Tubertini, Jackson 11 Buena Regional HS 7:50 24:19 132
156 Mejias, Colin 9 The Wilberfo 7:51 24:21 133
157 Balbo, Thomas 9 Kittatinny HS 8:01 24:53 134
158 Santiago, Luis 11 Salem County 8:01 24:55 135
159 Ezra Flatau-Jones, David 9 Wardlaw-Hart 8:15 25:35 136
160 Perez, Isaac 12 Bound Brook HS 8:21 25:56
161 pender, kye 10 Kittatinny HS 8:22 25:59 137
162 Ortiz, Roberto 12 Bound Brook HS 8:22 26:00
163 Smith, Everett 11 Salem County 8:28 26:17 138
164 Huang, Chiupong 9 Wardlaw-Hart 8:38 26:47 139
165 Jones, Tyler 11 Wardlaw-Hart 8:54 27:37 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddon Township HS 66 2 9 15 19 21 35 58
Total Time: 1:26:54.00
Average: 17:22.80
2 Delbarton School 105 1 5 23 26 50
Total Time: 1:27:47.00
Average: 17:33.40
3 Union Catholic Reg. HS 108 3 12 18 34 41 59 70
Total Time: 1:28:17.00
Average: 17:39.40
4 Haddon Heights HS 113 8 13 29 31 32 33 40
Total Time: 1:28:46.00
Average: 17:45.20
5 Shore Regional HS 149 7 22 37 38 45 71 91
Total Time: 1:29:51.00
Average: 17:58.20
6 Peddie School 181 10 14 46 51 60 67 72
Total Time: 1:30:44.00
Average: 18:08.80
7 North Warren HS 187 6 24 28 53 76 108
Total Time: 1:30:45.00
Average: 18:09.00
8 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 245 42 47 49 52 55 80 85
Total Time: 1:32:36.00
Average: 18:31.20
9 Madison HS 255 4 16 63 75 97 99
Total Time: 1:32:55.00
Average: 18:35.00
10 Mountain Lakes HS 266 36 48 56 57 69 73 74
Total Time: 1:33:02.00
Average: 18:36.40
11 Oakcrest HS 281 11 27 64 89 90 109 110
Total Time: 1:33:41.00
Average: 18:44.20
12 Leonia HS 283 20 44 65 68 86 102 116
Total Time: 1:33:43.00
Average: 18:44.60
13 Maple Shade HS 375 30 62 78 93 112
Total Time: 1:36:53.00
Average: 19:22.60
14 Rutgers Prep 401 54 66 82 95 104 115
Total Time: 1:37:18.00
Average: 19:27.60
15 Gill St. Bernard's School 405 61 81 84 87 92 114 117
Total Time: 1:37:16.00
Average: 19:27.20
16 Warren County Tech 413 25 43 107 113 125 131
Total Time: 1:40:23.00
Average: 20:04.60
17 Buena Regional HS 417 17 79 94 101 126 127 132
Total Time: 1:40:07.00
Average: 20:01.40
18 The Wilberforce School 513 39 98 120 123 133
Total Time: 1:47:35.00
Average: 21:31.00
19 Spotswood HS 515 77 100 106 111 121 122 129
Total Time: 1:42:47.00
Average: 20:33.40
20 Salem County Vo-Tech 518 83 88 105 118 124 135 138
Total Time: 1:44:04.00
Average: 20:48.80
21 Wardlaw-Hartridge School 614 96 103 136 139 140
Total Time: 2:00:23.00
Average: 24:04.60
22 Kittatinny HS 648 119 128 130 134 137
Total Time: 2:00:23.00
Average: 24:04.60
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC 10:40 Var E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Gabay, Austin 12 Cinnaminson HS 5:09 15:58 1
2 Campoverde, Jesse 12 Lakeland Reg 5:22 16:41 2
3 Armstrong, Nathan 11 Pompton Lakes HS 5:29 17:00 3
4 Romero, Dominic 11 Parsippany HS 5:31 17:06 4
5 Denton, Matthew 12 Camden Catholic HS 5:33 17:14 5
6 Clevenger, Caleb 11 Haddonfield 5:36 17:22
7 Aranas, Alex 12 Governor Liv 5:36 17:24 6
8 McGrath, Tim 11 Bernards HS 5:37 17:27 7
9 Jonnada, Ryan 12 Notre Dame HS 5:39 17:32 8
10 Janssen, Tobias 10 Haddonfield 5:39 17:34
11 Murphy, Mason 12 Lakeland Reg 5:42 17:42 9
12 Marinko, Christopher 10 Governor Liv 5:42 17:43 10
13 Janiec, Teddy 12 Notre Dame HS 5:42 17:43 11
14 Carroll, Aidan 10 Glen Rock HS 5:43 17:46 12
15 Maciag, Jacob 12 Rutherford HS 5:44 17:49 13
16 Griffin, Timothy 11 Bernards HS 5:45 17:50 14
17 Fasolo, Grayson 12 Haddonfield 5:45 17:50
18 Chambers, Patrick 11 Ramsey HS 5:45 17:51 15
19 Hinker, Zeb 10 Lower Cape M 5:45 17:51 16
20 Hickman, Bryan 11 Manasquan HS 5:45 17:52 17
21 Fisher, Bryce 11 Glen Rock HS 5:46 17:53 18
22 Frank, Ryan 12 Bernards HS 5:46 17:55 19
23 Kenny, David 11 St. Augustine Prep 5:48 17:59
24 Woods, Brandon 12 Governor Liv 5:48 18:00 20
25 Mayer, Joey 11 Cedar Creek HS 5:49 18:02 21
26 Derman, Warren 11 Camden Catholic HS 5:49 18:02 22
27 Da Cruz, Lucas 11 Bernards HS 5:49 18:02 23
28 LoPresti, Carter 10 Matawan Reg. HS 5:49 18:03 24
29 Kent, Jermaine 11 Cumberland R 5:51 18:08 25
30 Sedalis, Philip 12 Deptford HS 5:51 18:10 26
31 Ramac, Johnathan 11 Rutherford HS 5:51 18:11 27
32 Covino, Luca 12 St. Augustine Prep 5:52 18:13
33 Vostenak, Shane 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 5:53 18:17 28
34 Culleny, Dalton 10 Cedar Creek HS 5:54 18:18 29
35 Faust, Anthony 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 5:54 18:19 30
36 D'Amico, Anthony 11 Raritan HS 5:54 18:20 31
37 Strader, Daniel 10 Matawan Reg. HS 5:55 18:21 32
38 Torres, Jacob 10 Cedar Creek HS 5:56 18:24 33
39 Gibson, Owen 10 Lakeland Reg 5:56 18:24 34
40 Lehr, Ethan 11 Lakeland Reg 5:57 18:28 35
41 Marker*, Oliver 11 Poly Prep Co 5:57 18:28 36
42 Eli, Kevin 11 Deptford HS 5:57 18:28 37
43 Burke, Michael 10 Pompton Lakes HS 5:57 18:29 38
44 Saia, Matthew 11 Governor Liv 5:58 18:31 39
45 Machanpalli, Rishi 11 Bordentown R 5:58 18:32 40
46 Brody, Nolan 12 Notre Dame HS 5:59 18:35 41
47 Maguire, Aidan 12 Governor Liv 6:00 18:37 42
48 Allegri, Guy 10 Pompton Lakes HS 6:00 18:37 43
49 Stemetzki, Peter 12 Camden Catholic HS 6:00 18:39 44
50 Badenhausen, Graham 10 Ramsey HS 6:00 18:39 45
51 Wafa, Abbas 12 Parsippany HS 6:01 18:41 46
52 Moore, Cristian 10 Camden Catholic HS 6:01 18:41 47
53 Valente, Anthony 12 Pt. Pleasant 6:02 18:45
54 McGrath, Brian 10 Governor Liv 6:03 18:47 48
55 Worobetz, Tyree 12 A. L. Johnson HS 6:03 18:47 49
56 Crain, Dylan 10 Bernards HS 6:03 18:48 50
57 Scott, Connor 11 Keansburg HS 6:04 18:50 51
58 Brown, Casey 10 Pt. Pleasant 6:04 18:50
59 Keough, Mike 12 Cedar Creek HS 6:05 18:52 52
60 Hansberry, Liam 9 Parsippany HS 6:05 18:52 53
61 Maher, Riley 11 Delran HS 6:05 18:53 54
62 Ridge, Bryce 11 Manasquan HS 6:05 18:53 55
63 Suwala, Stephen 11 Cedar Creek HS 6:05 18:53 56
64 Sassa, Luke 10 Matawan Reg. HS 6:05 18:54 57
65 Poole, Greg 12 Bordentown R 6:06 18:55 58
66 DelViscio, Michael 10 Parsippany HS 6:06 18:55 59
67 Carney, Ryan 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 6:07 18:59 60
68 Eiffert, Nicholas 11 Bordentown R 6:08 19:01 61
69 Almeida, Renzo 12 Bordentown R 6:09 19:04 62
70 Connelly, James 10 Ramsey HS 6:09 19:05 63
71 Sternheim, Matthew 12 Governor Liv 6:10 19:09 64
72 Anderson, Robert 10 Parsippany HS 6:11 19:11 65
73 Graham, Matthew 11 Poly Prep Co 6:12 19:14 66
74 Lazev, Ryan 12 Glen Rock HS 6:13 19:18 67
75 Meth, Jacob 11 Parsippany HS 6:13 19:19 68
76 Stanchina, Nick 12 St. Augustine Prep 6:14 19:21
77 Weinhardt, Matthew 12 Notre Dame HS 6:14 19:22 69
78 Jacobs, Matthew 11 Raritan HS 6:15 19:25 70
79 Mullarkey, Ryan 10 Matawan Reg. HS 6:15 19:25 71
80 Wasserman, Devan 9 Glen Rock HS 6:16 19:26 72
81 Gildea, Liam 11 Manasquan HS 6:16 19:27 73
82 Cartwright, Justin 10 Cedar Creek HS 6:16 19:28 74
83 Crump, Braelen 9 Camden Catholic HS 6:17 19:29 75
84 Hargest, John 12 Middle Township HS 6:17 19:30 76
85 Jackson, Elijah 10 Lower Cape M 6:17 19:31 77
86 Crilly, Divine 9 Lakeland Reg 6:17 19:32 78
87 Cook, James 10 Pt. Pleasant 6:18 19:33
88 Parikh, Vraj 11 Rutherford HS 6:18 19:34 79
89 Renga, Anthony 12 Notre Dame HS 6:20 19:40 80
90 Singh, Arshvir 12 Bordentown R 6:21 19:44 81
91 Porr, Charles 12 Bernards HS 6:22 19:45 82
92 Scarpelli, Matthew 12 Glen Rock HS 6:22 19:47 83
93 Guarino, Anthony 10 Delran HS 6:23 19:48 84
94 Delcollo, Colton 9 Cumberland R 6:23 19:48 85
95 Timmons, Myles 12 Cumberland R 6:23 19:49 86
96 Gast, Matthew 10 Bernards HS 6:24 19:53 87
97 Haines, Braeden 10 Raritan HS 6:25 19:54 88
98 Dizon, Patrick 10 Snyder HS 6:25 19:55 89
99 Mullane, Michael 11 Pompton Lakes HS 6:25 19:55 90
100 Miller, Spencer 12 Hanover Park HS 6:26 19:58 91
101 Hubbard, Aidan 11 Ramsey HS 6:26 19:59 92
102 Goldstein, Sam 11 West Essex HS 6:26 20:00 93
103 Magembe, Mark 10 Snyder HS 6:27 20:00 94
104 Kloske, Fox 8 Poly Prep Co 6:27 20:01 95
105 Elkhalifa, Amr 11 Snyder HS 6:27 20:02 96
106 Arevalo, Ed 10 Cinnaminson HS 6:27 20:02 97
107 Hernandez-Mendoza, Joel 11 Parsippany HS 6:28 20:03 98
108 Rosolia, Aeden 11 Camden Catholic HS 6:29 20:07 99
109 Immordino, Avery 12 Notre Dame HS 6:29 20:07 100
110 Horevay, Owen 9 Lakeland Reg 6:29 20:09 101
111 Schilling, John 10 Deptford HS 6:29 20:09 102
112 Murphy, Sean 10 Lower Cape M 6:30 20:10 103
113 Kakowski, Connor 10 Delran HS 6:30 20:11 104
114 Kowalenko, Matthew 12 A. L. Johnson HS 6:30 20:12 105
115 Matay, Victor 11 Keansburg HS 6:31 20:14 106
116 Zohre, Berker 11 Rutherford HS 6:32 20:17 107
117 Cantelmi, Joseph 10 Rutherford HS 6:32 20:18 108
118 Mount, Flynn 10 Bordentown R 6:33 20:20 109
119 Butler, Sean 12 Raritan HS 6:33 20:20 110
120 Johnson, Brendan 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 6:34 20:23 111
121 DeMeo, Mike 11 Raritan HS 6:34 20:24 112
122 Wesztergom, Justin 10 Cumberland R 6:35 20:26 113
123 Thrbak, Ellington 12 Cumberland R 6:35 20:26 114
124 Kuran, Benjamin 10 Notre Dame HS 6:35 20:27 115
125 Vergara, Dylan 11 Cedar Creek HS 6:36 20:31 116
126 Fumarola, Arthur 9 Matawan Reg. HS 6:37 20:33 117
127 Losee, Gavin 10 Ramsey HS 6:38 20:35 118
128 Mocarski, Brian 11 Raritan HS 6:38 20:36 119
129 Lehan, Jack 10 Raritan HS 6:39 20:38 120
130 Goehrig, Harrison 12 Ramsey HS 6:39 20:40 121
131 Stekler, Lucas 11 Glen Rock HS 6:40 20:40 122
132 Cocuzza, Mike 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40 20:42
133 Sanchez, Magnus 12 Keansburg HS 6:41 20:45 123
134 Pisasale, Anthony 9 Camden Catholic HS 6:41 20:45 124
135 Hickson-Dos Santos, Zion 10 Snyder HS 6:43 20:50 125
136 Castellano, Jay 11 Ramsey HS 6:43 20:50 126
137 Giblin, Rory 11 Manasquan HS 6:44 20:53 127
138 Soto, Matthew 10 Pompton Lakes HS 6:46 20:59 128
139 Seddon, Luke 9 Middle Township HS 6:46 20:59 129
140 Colden, Daniel 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 6:48 21:07 130
141 Cabrera, Joseph 10 Matawan Reg. HS 6:48 21:08 131
142 Ruby Leon, Alberto 10 Cumberland R 6:49 21:08 132
143 Marroquin, Diego 11 Matawan Reg. HS 6:51 21:15 133
144 Seaver, Philip 11 West Essex HS 6:51 21:17 134
145 Lavery, Anthony 12 Delran HS 6:52 21:18 135
146 Gold, Daniel 10 West Essex HS 6:52 21:18 136
147 Collier, Sam 11 Poly Prep Co 6:52 21:20 137
148 Burk, Samuel 12 West Essex HS 6:52 21:20 138
149 Dunn, Joey 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53 21:21
150 Onnembo, Domenick 11 West Essex HS 6:53 21:22 139
151 Wesztergom, Chase 9 Cumberland R 6:53 21:22 140
152 Galicia, Jason 11 Pompton Lakes HS 6:53 21:23 141
153 Bartlett, Thomas 9 Hanover Park HS 6:54 21:26 142
154 Fanning, Connor 11 Lakeland Reg 6:59 21:41 143
155 Gentile, Anthony 10 Lower Cape M 7:02 21:49 144
156 Ventura, rasaec 10 Snyder HS 7:02 21:49 145
157 Amaker, Michael 10 Snyder HS 7:02 21:51 146
158 Severino, Jordan 10 Middle Township HS 7:03 21:54 147
159 Ramos, Austin 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04 21:55
160 Lord, Edward 10 Middle Township HS 7:06 22:03 148
161 Magliocco, Anthony 10 Lower Cape M 7:07 22:07 149
162 Brown, Zachary 11 Middle Township HS 7:08 22:08 150
163 Allen, Connor 12 Middle Township HS 7:09 22:13 151
164 Lombardelli, Johnny 12 Middle Township HS 7:09 22:13 152
165 Boyko, Sergey 11 Cinnaminson HS 7:10 22:14 153
166 Wilson, Ethan 12 Delran HS 7:10 22:16 154
167 Corry, Sam 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:23
168 Boshak, Eli 10 West Essex HS 7:14 22:27 155
169 Jordan, Philip 11 Lower Cape M 7:16 22:35 156
170 Moreira, Joshua 10 A. L. Johnson HS 7:17 22:38 157
171 Racanelli, Vincent 10 A. L. Johnson HS 7:21 22:49 158
172 Fabrizzio, Hunter 11 A. L. Johnson HS 7:22 22:53 159
173 O'Day, Anthony 9 Hanover Park HS 7:25 23:03 160
174 Drawbaugh, Kellen 10 Manasquan HS 7:27 23:08 161
175 Hoff, Shea 12 Keansburg HS 7:32 23:22 162
176 Bhardwaj, Amil 9 Hanover Park HS 7:32 23:22 163
177 Schlimer, Oscar 10 Rutherford HS 7:35 23:33 164
178 Kelly, William Reese 9 Hanover Park HS 7:39 23:46 165
179 Jacewicz, Nicholas 11 A. L. Johnson HS 7:47 24:10 166
180 Pereira, Andrew 10 A. L. Johnson HS 7:47 24:11 167
181 York, Michael 11 Cinnaminson HS 7:52 24:27 168
182 Cappello, Aiden 10 Deptford HS 7:53 24:28 169
183 Pappas, Chris 12 Delran HS 7:54 24:32 170
184 Asbury, James 12 Cinnaminson HS 8:08 25:15 171
185 Dunn, Brady 10 Deptford HS 8:36 26:41 172
186 Hernandez, David 9 Keansburg HS 8:36 26:43 173
187 Lewis, Hayden 8 Poly Prep Co 8:59 27:55 174
188 Perez, Jordan 9 Keansburg HS 9:04 28:08 175
189 Kim, Caleb 10 Poly Prep Co 9:56 30:49 176
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bernards HS 113 7 14 19 23 50 82 87
Total Time: 1:30:02.00
Average: 18:00.40
2 Governor Livingston HS 117 6 10 20 39 42 48 64
Total Time: 1:30:15.00
Average: 18:03.00
3 Lakeland Regional HS 158 2 9 34 35 78 101 143
Total Time: 1:30:47.00
Average: 18:09.40
4 Cedar Creek HS 191 21 29 33 52 56 74 116
Total Time: 1:32:29.00
Average: 18:29.80
5 Camden Catholic HS 193 5 22 44 47 75 99 124
Total Time: 1:32:05.00
Average: 18:25.00
6 Notre Dame HS 209 8 11 41 69 80 100 115
Total Time: 1:32:52.0
Average: 18:34.40
7 Parsippany HS 227 4 46 53 59 65 68 98
Total Time: 1:32:45.00
Average: 18:33.00
8 Glen Rock HS 252 12 18 67 72 83 122
Total Time: 1:34:10.00
Average: 18:50.00
9 Matawan Reg. HS 301 24 32 57 71 117 131 133
Total Time: 1:35:16.00
Average: 19:03.20
10 Bordentown Regional HS 302 40 58 61 62 81 109
Total Time: 1:35:16.00
Average: 19:03.20
11 Pompton Lakes HS 302 3 38 43 90 128 141
Total Time: 1:35:00.00
Average: 19:00.00
12 Ramsey HS 333 15 45 63 92 118 121 126
Total Time: 1:36:09.00
Average: 19:13.80
13 Rutherford HS 334 13 27 79 107 108 164
Total Time: 1:36:09.00
Average: 19:13.80
14 Bishop Eustace Prep 359 28 30 60 111 130
Total Time: 1:37:05.00
Average: 19:25.00
15 Raritan HS 411 31 70 88 110 112 119 120
Total Time: 1:38:23.00
Average: 19:40.60
16 Cumberland Regional HS 423 25 85 86 113 114 132 140
Total Time: 1:38:37.00
Average: 19:43.40
17 Manasquan HS 433 17 55 73 127 161
Total Time: 1:40:13.00
Average: 20:02.60
18 Lower Cape May Regional H 489 16 77 103 144 149 156
Total Time: 1:41:28.00
Average: 20:17.60
19 Deptford HS 506 26 37 102 169 172
Total Time: 1:47:56.00
Average: 21:35.20
20 Poly Prep Country Day 508 36 66 95 137 174 176
Total Time: 1:46:58.00
Average: 21:23.60
21 Delran HS 531 54 84 104 135 154 170
Total Time: 1:42:26.00
Average: 20:29.20
22 Snyder HS 549 89 94 96 125 145 146
Total Time: 1:42:36.00
Average: 20:31.20
23 Cinnaminson HS 590 1 97 153 168 171
Total Time: 1:47:56.00
Average: 21:35.20
24 Keansburg HS 615 51 106 123 162 173 175
Total Time: 1:49:54.00
Average: 21:58.80
25 A. L. Johnson HS 628 49 105 157 158 159 166 167
Total Time: 1:47:19.00
Average: 21:27.80
26 West Essex HS 640 93 134 136 138 139 155
Total Time: 1:45:17.00
Average: 21:03.40
27 Middle Township HS 650 76 129 147 148 150 151 152
Total Time: 1:46:34.00
Average: 21:18.80
28 Hanover Park HS 721 91 142 160 163 165
Total Time: 1:51:35.00
Average: 22:19.00
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC 10:55 Var F
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bednar, Charlotte 10 The Lawrence 5:48 18:00
2 Vanasse, Nicole 12 Pingry School 6:01 18:40 1
3 Hanifin, Sarah 11 Villa Walsh Academy 6:03 18:48 2
4 Lorsbach, Miranda 10 Kent Place School 6:04 18:50 3
5 Crann, Hope 12 Villa Walsh Academy 6:32 20:18 4
6 Haworth, Allison 10 The Lawrence 6:33 20:20
7 Acosta, Lia 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35 20:25 5
8 Smith, Julia 11 A P Schalick HS 6:36 20:29 6
9 Alvarez, Eleni 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37 20:31 7
10 Steidle, Sophie 11 Collingswood HS 6:39 20:40
11 Puglia, Marleigh 12 A P Schalick HS 6:40 20:41 8
12 Gilhuley, Catherine 12 Kent Place School 6:41 20:44 9
13 Sullivan, Kayla 11 St. Dominic Academy 6:42 20:49 10
14 Riva, Molly 9 Kittatinny HS 6:44 20:54
15 Rentner, Meghan 10 Princeton Da 6:47 21:03 11
16 Hoover, Eliza 10 Academy Of T 6:49 21:10 12
17 Berthiaume, Mia 12 Morris Catholic HS 6:50 21:12 13
18 Corbett, Catriona 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 6:51 21:17 14
19 Walsh, Mary Ann 12 South Amboy HS 6:52 21:19
20 Athaide, Elizabeth 11 Oak Knoll School 6:53 21:22 15
21 Eccles, Phoebe 12 Kent Place School 6:55 21:28 16
22 Bradley, Anna 12 Montclair Ki 6:56 21:31 17
23 Hausman, Lindsay 9 Kent Place School 6:56 21:31 18
24 Burd, Emma 10 Montclair Ki 6:59 21:41 19
25 Bethel, Milani 11 St. Dominic Academy 7:01 21:46 20
26 Toryk, Gabriella 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01 21:47 21
27 Kennedy, Guinevere 10 South Amboy HS 7:02 21:49
28 Collum, Julia 12 Villa Walsh Academy 7:02 21:50 22
29 Kochanski, Payton 9 Mount St. Ma 7:03 21:52 23
30 Cantillon, Molly 11 Newark Academy 7:03 21:53 24
31 Bulan, Faith 12 Oak Knoll School 7:03 21:54 25
32 Cucolo, Christina 11 Villa Walsh Academy 7:03 21:55 26
33 Nivarthy, Kavya 11 Newark Academy 7:04 21:56 27
34 Drezek, Isabella 10 Hasbrouck He 7:04 21:57 28
35 Almeida, Flavia 9 Bordentown R 7:07 22:04 29
36 James, Deirdre 11 Academy Of T 7:08 22:08 30
37 Nalavala, Noe 9 Kent Place School 7:08 22:08 31
38 Sallade, Lydia 11 The Wilberfo 7:08 22:10
39 Artuso, Shannon 11 Hasbrouck He 7:08 22:10 32
40 Sullivan, Avery 11 St. Dominic Academy 7:09 22:12 33
41 Johnson, Suhayla 12 St. Dominic Academy 7:10 22:14 34
42 McManus, Sarah 10 Oak Knoll School 7:10 22:16 35
43 Vonderhorst, Dylan 11 Academy Of T 7:11 22:18 36
44 Parker, Molly 10 Pingry School 7:11 22:18 37
45 Hennessey, Charlotte 11 St. Dominic Academy 7:12 22:20 38
46 O'Donnell, Caroline 11 St. Dominic Academy 7:12 22:22 39
47 Costalos, Phoebe 9 Mount St. Ma 7:14 22:27 40
48 Jones, Allie 9 Pingry School 7:14 22:28 41
49 Homer, Julia 12 Pt. Pleasant 7:15 22:29
50 Schubert, Mackenzie 10 Morris Catholic HS 7:18 22:41 42
51 Cuttone, Mia 11 Mount St. Ma 7:19 22:42 43
52 Toy, Emily 12 Bound Brook HS 7:20 22:45
53 Walsh, Maureen 12 Villa Walsh Academy 7:20 22:48 44
54 Crofford, Sarah 10 Villa Walsh Academy 7:21 22:49 45
55 Marks, Samantha 10 Our Lady of 7:21 22:50
56 Drake, Alex 12 Peddie School 7:22 22:52 46
57 Sadek, Sphia 11 McNair Academic HS 7:22 22:53
58 McCann, Kate 10 The Lawrence 7:23 22:54
59 Santos, Rosaly 11 McNair Academic HS 7:23 22:56
60 Gamboa, Emma 11 Oak Knoll School 7:24 22:58 47
61 Ceccanecchio, Nina 10 Our Lady of 7:25 23:01
62 O'Neill, Avery 12 Pt. Pleasant 7:25 23:02
63 Usiskin, Harper 12 The Penningt 7:27 23:09
64 Matthews, Alexis 9 Pingry School 7:28 23:12 48
65 Weinstein, Maddy 9 Princeton Da 7:31 23:19 49
66 Nguyen, Adriana 10 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:31 23:21 50
67 Murray, Langley 10 Mount St. Ma 7:32 23:22 51
68 Hung, Olivia 10 Pingry School 7:32 23:22 52
69 LaMarra, Mia 10 A P Schalick HS 7:33 23:25 53
70 Lu, Kira 12 Newark Academy 7:34 23:28 54
71 Andress, Samantha 10 Wildwood Cat 7:34 23:30 55
72 Gray-Rivera, Alyia 11 Wildwood Cat 7:34 23:30 56
73 Schier, Lauren 10 Montclair Ki 7:34 23:30 57
74 Heaton, Autumn 10 A P Schalick HS 7:36 23:34 58
75 Hollander, Alex 11 Princeton Da 7:38 23:41 59
76 Espinosa, Ashley 11 Kittatinny HS 7:38 23:41
77 Whitman, Annie 10 The Wilberfo 7:38 23:43
78 Lokaj, Maja 11 Academy Of T 7:40 23:50 60
79 Martin, Ella 9 Montclair Ki 7:41 23:51 61
80 Estrada, Emily 11 Hasbrouck He 7:41 23:51 62
81 Keenan, Betsy 10 Oak Knoll School 7:41 23:53 63
82 Schofield, Hannah 10 Morris Catholic HS 7:43 23:56 64
83 Chin, Elizabeth 10 Mount St. Ma 7:43 23:57 65
84 Juricova, Zofia 11 Kent Place School 7:44 24:00 66
85 Pepe, Elizabeth 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44 24:02 67
86 Alles, Ayana 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:45 24:03 68
87 Li, Carina 10 The Lawrence 7:46 24:05
88 Strapp, Emilie 9 Peddie School 7:46 24:06 69
89 Davis, Greta 11 Audubon HS 7:46 24:07 70
90 Wilson, Jessica 11 Bordentown R 7:47 24:11 71
91 Patel, Sejal 9 Pingry School 7:48 24:13 72
92 Clavel-Davio, Isabella 11 South Hunterdon HS 7:49 24:15
93 Ulshoefer, Gwyneth 11 Academy Of T 7:50 24:18 73
94 Dharayan, Shreya 10 Wardlaw-Hart 7:50 24:18
95 Naples, Alison 10 Immaculata HS 7:51 24:22 74
96 Kessel, Emily 11 Jonathan Dayton HS 7:52 24:27 75
97 Sloan, An-lin 11 The Penningt 7:53 24:27
98 Flynn, Hana 12 Pompton Lakes HS 7:53 24:29 76
99 Rhines, Nina 12 Mount St. Ma 7:53 24:29 77
100 Bill, Kylie 11 Newark Academy 7:54 24:30 78
101 Hornbeck, Hannah 10 Bordentown R 7:55 24:34 79
102 Baggitt, Christina 11 South Hunterdon HS 7:57 24:41
103 Beers, Lauren 10 Immaculata HS 7:58 24:45 80
104 Barnhardt, Rebekah 11 Audubon HS 7:59 24:48 81
105 Pepe, Whitney 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 24:49 82
106 LaBarbera, Roberta 12 Hasbrouck He 8:00 24:50 83
107 Gouiran, Emma 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:00 24:51 84
108 Dvorchik, Lily 12 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:01 24:54 85
109 Stovall-Powell, Nariyah 9 Wardlaw-Hart 8:01 24:55
110 Gruteser, Nina 10 Princeton Da 8:02 24:58 86
111 Reines, Claudia 9 Jonathan Dayton HS 8:03 24:59 87
112 De Alba, Catalina 10 Dwight - Eng 8:03 25:00
113 Swope, Emily 10 Newark Academy 8:03 25:01 88
114 Savidge, Rebecca 12 Audubon HS 8:06 25:08 89
115 Kontos, Anna 10 Manville HS 8:06 25:10
116 Toscano, Sophia 10 Academy Of T 8:07 25:11 90
117 Shimp, Megan 11 Manville HS 8:07 25:12
118 Chou, Clare 11 Kent Place School 8:07 25:13 91
119 Francis, Sydney 10 The Penningt 8:09 25:19
120 Smullen, Emerie 11 Bordentown R 8:10 25:22 92
121 Furbush, Tia 11 A P Schalick HS 8:12 25:27 93
122 Pakenas, Paige 10 Peddie School 8:12 25:29 94
123 White, Lindsey 9 Kittatinny HS 8:14 25:32
124 Marsico, Siena 10 Our Lady of 8:14 25:33
125 Brook, Kathryn 10 Audubon HS 8:14 25:35 95
126 Amster, Alyssa 10 Immaculata HS 8:15 25:37 96
127 Flittner, Laura 9 Pompton Lakes HS 8:15 25:38 97
128 Cugno, Kate 9 Oak Knoll School 8:16 25:40 98
129 Tahhan, Aya 10 Hasbrouck He 8:16 25:41 99
130 Peters, Rosie 12 Wildwood Cat 8:17 25:44 100
131 Nerger, Sarah 9 Bound Brook HS 8:18 25:47
132 Ewing, Kacy 11 Audubon HS 8:20 25:52 101
133 Traynor, Mariah 11 Oak Knoll School 8:21 25:55 102
134 Collins, Erin 10 Pt. Pleasant 8:24 26:04
135 Prothero, Laura 10 The Wilberfo 8:25 26:08
136 Wu, Kelly 12 Academy Of T 8:26 26:11 103
137 Nerger, Emily 9 Bound Brook HS 8:27 26:14
138 Gabruk, Lauren 11 Peddie School 8:27 26:15 104
139 DiBenedetto, Elizabeth 10 Morris Catholic HS 8:30 26:24 105
140 Wang, Anne 9 Gill St. Ber 8:31 26:25
141 Rankel, Melissa 12 Morris Catholic HS 8:31 26:26 106
142 Chickering, Ava 10 Montclair Ki 8:31 26:28 107
143 Hsieh, Joy 11 The Wilberfo 8:33 26:32
144 Zaleski, Ivy 10 Immaculata HS 8:35 26:38 108
145 Urgiles, Kayla 11 Hasbrouck He 8:37 26:44 109
146 Bowler, Kayleigh 12 Morris Catholic HS 8:38 26:49 110
147 Gu, Annie 9 Wardlaw-Hart 8:40 26:53
148 Sorensen, Ava 10 Wildwood Cat 8:41 26:58 111
149 Jablonski, Julia 12 Pompton Lakes HS 8:46 27:12 112
150 Mednis, Lili 11 Henry Hudson Reg HS 8:46 27:12
151 Marley, Erin 9 South Hunterdon HS 8:46 27:13
152 McIlhenney, Ella 11 Wildwood Cat 8:48 27:19 113
153 Todoroff, Sophia 10 Pompton Lakes HS 8:48 27:21 114
154 Messina, Marissa 12 Pompton Lakes HS 8:51 27:28 115
155 Leclerc, Alicia 10 Immaculata HS 8:56 27:43 116
156 Smith, Gabbi 9 Salem County 8:57 27:47
157 Brosnan, Jenna 10 Pt. Pleasant 9:08 28:23
158 Garofalo, Anna 10 Bordentown R 9:13 28:37 117
159 Hu, Elizabeth 11 Peddie School 9:17 28:50 118
160 hernandez, stacy 12 Manville HS 9:26 29:16
161 Perez Jimenez, Idaliza 10 Princeton Da 9:26 29:18 119
162 Mendez, Valeria 12 Manville HS 9:27 29:19
163 Russo, Faith 11 Bordentown R 9:27 29:21 120
164 Otto, Leah 12 Pompton Lakes HS 9:28 29:22 121
165 Tapia, Eli 10 Henry Hudson Reg HS 9:32 29:35
166 Alito, Julia 12 The Penningt 9:35 29:45
167 DeBoer, Heather 12 Pompton Lakes HS 9:37 29:51 122
168 Nelson, Mia 9 South Hunterdon HS 10:23 32:14
169 Banks, Darrian 12 Salem County 10:45 33:23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kent Place School 77 3 9 16 18 31 66 91
Total Time: 1:44:41.00
Average: 20:56.20
2 Villa Walsh Academy 98 2 4 22 26 44 45
Total Time: 1:45:39.00
Average: 21:07.80
3 St. Dominic Academy 135 10 20 33 34 38 39
Total Time: 1:49:21.00
Average: 21:52.20
4 Pingry School 179 1 37 41 48 52 72
Total Time: 1:50:00.00
Average: 22:00.00
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 182 5 7 21 67 82
Total Time: 1:51:34.00
Average: 22:18.80
6 Oak Knoll School 185 15 25 35 47 63 98 102
Total Time: 1:52:23.00
Average: 22:28.60
7 Academy Of The Holy Angel 211 12 30 36 60 73 90 103
Total Time: 1:53:44.00
Average: 22:44.80
8 A P Schalick HS 218 6 8 53 58 93
Total Time: 1:53:36.00
Average: 22:43.20
9 Mount St. Mary Academy 222 23 40 43 51 65 77
Total Time: 1:54:20.00
Average: 22:52.00
10 Montclair Kimberley Acade 261 17 19 57 61 107
Total Time: 1:57:01.00
Average: 23:24.20
11 Newark Academy 271 24 27 54 78 88
Total Time: 1:56:48.00
Average: 23:21.60
12 Jonathan Dayton HS 291 14 50 68 75 84 85 87
Total Time: 1:57:59.00
Average: 23:35.80
13 Hasbrouck Heights HS 304 28 32 62 83 99 109
Total Time: 1:58:29.00
Average: 23:41.80
14 Princeton Day School 324 11 49 59 86 119
Total Time: 2:02:19.00
Average: 24:27.80
15 Morris Catholic HS 330 13 42 64 105 106 110
Total Time: 2:00:39.00
Average: 24:07.80
16 Bordentown Regional HS 388 29 71 79 92 117 120
Total Time: 2:04:48.00
Average: 24:57.60
17 Peddie School 431 46 69 94 104 118
Total Time: 2:07:32.00
Average: 25:30.40
18 Wildwood Catholic HS 435 55 56 100 111 113
Total Time: 2:07:01.00
Average: 25:24.20
19 Audubon HS 436 70 81 89 95 101
Total Time: 2:05:30.00
Average: 25:06.00
20 Immaculata HS 474 74 80 96 108 116
Total Time: 2:09:05.00
Average: 25:49.00
21 Pompton Lakes HS 514 76 97 112 114 115 121 122
Total Time: 2:12:08.00
Average: 26:25.60
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 11:15 Var E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Amisano, Hayley 10 Mater Dei Prep 6:07 18:58 1
2 Lore, Sophia 11 Mountain Lakes HS 6:22 19:45 2
3 Morant, Leena 12 Union Cathol 6:29 20:06 3
4 Granrath, Abby 10 Union Cathol 6:33 20:21 4
5 Power, Kathryn 9 Union Cathol 6:38 20:36 5
6 Habib, Jamie 11 Madison HS 6:39 20:40 6
7 Knerr, Sophia 11 North Warren HS 6:40 20:42 7
8 Adams, Brooke 12 Cinnaminson HS 6:40 20:42 8
9 McCallum, Emily 11 Wallkill Valley HS 6:41 20:43
10 Park, Sophia 9 Rutgers Prep 6:42 20:48 9
11 Denaver*, Jenna 12 Poly Prep Co 6:42 20:49
12 Sepcic, Alyssa 12 Robbinsville HS 6:45 20:56 10
13 Coller, Grace 10 Cinnaminson HS 6:49 21:10 11
14 Spoor, Elsa 9 Union Cathol 6:54 21:25 12
15 Williams, Morgan 11 Union Cathol 6:55 21:29 13
16 Wise, Kira 9 Rutgers Prep 6:56 21:32 14
17 Schaaff, Abigail 11 Ranney School 6:57 21:34
18 Donlevie, Megan 9 Shore Regional HS 6:57 21:35 15
19 Patterson, Ashleigh 12 Union Cathol 6:58 21:37 16
20 Walter, Pari 12 Shore Regional HS 6:58 21:39 17
21 Cohen, Hailey 10 Robbinsville HS 6:59 21:40 18
22 Araya, Elisabetta 10 Madison HS 6:59 21:40 19
23 Donohoe, Caroline 10 Shore Regional HS 6:59 21:41 20
24 Smith, Ava 10 Mountain Lakes HS 6:59 21:41 21
25 Orr, Rachel 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 7:00 21:44
26 Shemeley, Regan 10 Haddon Township HS 7:01 21:46
27 DelPrete, Joelle 12 Robbinsville HS 7:01 21:47 22
28 Williamson, Darby 12 Haddon Township HS 7:02 21:51
29 Brazeau, Jessica 11 Madison HS 7:06 22:04 23
30 Marshall, Kaelin 10 Haddon Township HS 7:08 22:10
31 Pagano, Gabriella 10 North Warren HS 7:09 22:11 24
32 Strand, Aubrey 10 Robbinsville HS 7:11 22:18 25
33 Dages, Laila 10 Mountain Lakes HS 7:13 22:23 26
34 Nyinah, Maameyaa 9 Union Cathol 7:14 22:27 27
35 Ryazanova, Stephanie 10 Robbinsville HS 7:14 22:28 28
36 Umlauf, Anna 11 Manchester T 7:19 22:43 29
37 Pratt, Hope 12 Madison HS 7:20 22:47 30
38 Decker, Isabella 10 Shore Regional HS 7:22 22:52 31
39 Vrubliauskas, Anne 12 Middlesex HS 7:23 22:54 32
40 Lloyd, Kameron 12 Madison HS 7:24 22:59 33
41 Wetzel, Gabrielle 12 Manchester T 7:24 23:00 34
42 Cubbison, Mackenzie 10 Manchester T 7:27 23:09 35
43 Howell, Sidney 11 Madison HS 7:29 23:15 36
44 Bear, Rachel 10 Madison HS 7:30 23:18 37
45 Burek, Hannah 11 Notre Dame HS 7:33 23:28 38
46 Murphy, Maeve 11 Shore Regional HS 7:34 23:29 39
47 Gommoll, Blake 11 Robbinsville HS 7:34 23:31 40
48 Dolan, Erin 10 Cinnaminson HS 7:35 23:32 41
49 Sentowski, Molly 12 Mountain Lakes HS 7:35 23:33 42
50 Barkley, Jaelyn 11 Belvidere HS 7:35 23:34 43
51 Daniels, Ava 10 Robbinsville HS 7:36 23:34 44
52 Kutner, Lucia 10 Leonia HS 7:37 23:37
53 Civitella, Sophia 11 North Warren HS 7:41 23:50 45
54 Nelson, Luci 10 Cinnaminson HS 7:42 23:54 46
55 Steege, Emily 12 Notre Dame HS 7:45 24:04 47
56 Bonner, Shea 10 Lower Cape M 7:46 24:06
57 DiUbaldi, Emma 11 Notre Dame HS 7:47 24:10 48
58 Stiefal, Hallie 10 Lower Cape M 7:48 24:14
59 Wasielewski, Abigail 11 Middlesex HS 7:48 24:15 49
60 Nunn, Breanne 12 Camden Catholic HS 7:49 24:17
61 Perez Lopez, Cindy 12 Cumberland R 7:51 24:21
62 Knoop, Olivia 12 Ranney School 7:51 24:24
63 Marker*, Tessa 11 Poly Prep Co 7:52 24:25
64 Perez, Ava 10 Spotswood HS 7:52 24:26 50
65 Peveto, Isabella 11 Spotswood HS 7:53 24:30 51
66 Barger, Emma 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 7:54 24:31
67 Boze, Victoria 11 Hanover Park HS 7:54 24:31 52
68 Jackson, Lucy 9 Mater Dei Prep 7:54 24:32 53
69 Fernandez, Madison 9 Keansburg HS 7:55 24:34
70 Rehn, Natalie 12 Haddon Heights HS 7:55 24:34 54
71 Austin, Claudia 10 Burlington Twp. HS 7:56 24:39
72 Lavelle, Sarah 11 Mountain Lakes HS 7:57 24:41 55
73 Denaver*, Jordan 12 Poly Prep Co 7:58 24:44
74 Stocker, Mira 9 Haddon Heights HS 7:58 24:44 56
75 Bicsko, Meaghan 9 Spotswood HS 7:59 24:46 57
76 Huhn, Kaitlin 9 Keansburg HS 8:00 24:49
77 Roarty, Lucy 10 Shore Regional HS 8:00 24:51 58
78 Pecarific, Sydney 12 Mountain Lakes HS 8:01 24:54 59
79 Sennhenn, Ellie 10 Haddon Township HS 8:03 25:01
80 Dalce, Christina 11 Rutgers Prep 8:05 25:04 60
81 Wait, Morgan 11 Cinnaminson HS 8:05 25:06 61
82 Medina, Madison 10 Spotswood HS 8:06 25:07 62
83 Celi, Gianna 10 Newton HS 8:06 25:08
84 Lamas, Morgan 12 North Warren HS 8:08 25:15 63
85 Hornby, Jillian 10 Mountain Lakes HS 8:09 25:17 64
86 Hickey, Emma 10 Belvidere HS 8:09 25:18 65
87 Zheng, Vivian 12 Rutgers Prep 8:09 25:19 66
88 Pepsny, Brianna 11 Shore Regional HS 8:10 25:20 67
89 Bruncaj, Eliza 11 Hanover Park HS 8:10 25:23 68
90 Joseph, Tessa 12 Hanover Park HS 8:11 25:26 69
91 Walsh, Katie 10 North Warren HS 8:15 25:36 70
92 Plowucha, Nina 9 Spotswood HS 8:15 25:38 71
93 Duncan, Greer 12 North Warren HS 8:16 25:39 72
94 Hartzell, Amber 12 Haddon Heights HS 8:16 25:40 73
95 Cerini, Victoria 9 Haddon Heights HS 8:16 25:40 74
96 Maldonado, Jennifer 10 Leonia HS 8:19 25:49
97 Wang, Winnie 9 Camden Catholic HS 8:20 25:52
98 Shannon, Emma 10 Camden Catholic HS 8:21 25:55
99 Lorette, Ava 10 Hanover Park HS 8:25 26:07 75
100 Poss, Teegan 11 Manchester T 8:26 26:10 76
101 Kelly, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame HS 8:26 26:11 77
102 Stavalone, Payton 10 Cinnaminson HS 8:27 26:15 78
103 Eiter, Stella 10 Haddon Heights HS 8:31 26:27 79
104 Mohr, Haley 10 Lower Cape M 8:31 26:27
105 Polveve, Antonia 10 Rutgers Prep 8:34 26:36 80
106 Parmelee, Julia 9 Rutgers Prep 8:34 26:36 81
107 Kudlacik, Nicole 12 North Warren HS 8:34 26:37 82
108 Wickham, Sarah 11 Mater Dei Prep 8:35 26:39 83
109 Harrison, Hannah 10 Belvidere HS 8:37 26:47 84
110 Labar, Ashleigh 10 Belvidere HS 8:38 26:48 85
111 Carbonaro, Katelyn 12 Notre Dame HS 8:42 27:02 86
112 Johnson, Kat 11 Moorestown F 8:44 27:07
113 Nilsen, Julia 12 Rutgers Prep 8:44 27:08 87
114 Belcoure, Madisyn 10 Middlesex HS 8:45 27:09 88
115 Meixner, Kennedy 10 Middlesex HS 8:48 27:19 89
116 Muscat, Caroline 11 Belvidere HS 8:48 27:20 90
117 Albis, Isabel 10 Manchester T 8:49 27:22 91
118 Anderson, Alexandra 10 Hanover Park HS 8:53 27:34 92
119 Smith, Campbell 10 Belvidere HS 9:01 27:59 93
120 Petry, Rose 11 Mater Dei Prep 9:01 28:01 94
121 Salins, Sarah 11 Notre Dame HS 9:03 28:05 95
122 Falasca, Olivia 10 Haddon Heights HS 9:05 28:12 96
123 Timms, Maeve 9 Burlington Twp. HS 9:06 28:14
124 Park, Hannah 10 Notre Dame HS 9:16 28:47 97
125 Phillips, Sarah 11 Newton HS 9:23 29:07
126 Simins, Jessica 11 Warren County Tech 9:24 29:13
127 Hanna, Rachael 11 Mater Dei Prep 9:27 29:21 98
128 Hartman, Skyler 11 Warren County Tech 9:40 30:00
129 Mendo, Julianna 10 Lower Cape M 9:42 30:07
130 Carucci, Victoria 11 Warren County Tech 9:44 30:15
131 Neff, Jamie 11 Moorestown F 9:46 30:21
132 Rivera, Kyara 10 Mater Dei Prep 9:46 30:21 99
133 Zegarra, Emily 11 Middlesex HS 9:49 30:28 100
134 Dawson, Abby 11 Moorestown F 10:37 32:58
135 Matullo, Grace 10 Newton HS 10:49 33:34
136 Murray, Kaiya 10 Newton HS 10:52 33:44
137 Mischel, Delia 12 A. L. Johnson HS 11:57 37:06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union Catholic Reg. HS 37 3 4 5 12 13 16 27
Total Time: 1:43:57.00
Average: 20:47.40
2 Robbinsville HS 103 10 18 22 25 28 40 44
Total Time: 1:49:09.00
Average: 21:49.80
3 Madison HS 111 6 19 23 30 33 36 37
Total Time: 1:50:10.00
Average: 22:02.00
4 Shore Regional HS 122 15 17 20 31 39 58 67
Total Time: 1:51:16.00
Average: 22:15.20
5 Mountain Lakes HS 146 2 21 26 42 55 59 64
Total Time: 1:52:03.00
Average: 22:24.60
6 Cinnaminson HS 167 8 11 41 46 61 78
Total Time: 1:54:24.00
Average: 22:52.80
7 North Warren HS 209 7 24 45 63 70 72 82
Total Time: 1:57:34.00
Average: 23:30.80
8 Rutgers Prep 229 9 14 60 66 80 81 87
Total Time: 1:59:19.00
Average: 23:51.80
9 Manchester Township HS 265 29 34 35 76 91
Total Time: 2:02:24.00
Average: 24:28.80
10 Spotswood HS 291 50 51 57 62 71
Total Time: 2:04:27.00
Average: 24:53.40
11 Notre Dame HS 296 38 47 48 77 86 95 97
Total Time: 2:04:55.00
Average: 24:59.00
12 Mater Dei Prep 329 1 53 83 94 98 99
Total Time: 2:07:31.00
Average: 25:30.20
13 Haddon Heights HS 336 54 56 73 74 79 96
Total Time: 2:07:05.00
Average: 25:25.00
14 Hanover Park HS 356 52 68 69 75 92
Total Time: 2:09:01.00
Average: 25:48.20
15 Middlesex HS 358 32 49 88 89 100
Total Time: 2:12:05.00
Average: 26:25.00
16 Belvidere HS 367 43 65 84 85 90 93
Total Time: 2:09:47.00
Average: 25:57.40
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC 11:35 Var D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 McGill, Emma 11 Voorhees HS 6:05 18:52 1
2 McCabe, Brigid 11 Notre Dame ( 6:11 19:13 2
3 Naticchia, Sarah 11 Haddonfield 6:12 19:14 3
4 Weiner, Payton 11 Haddonfield 6:20 19:40 4
5 Vanriele, Victoria 12 Governor Liv 6:22 19:47
6 Sell, Emily 12 Voorhees HS 6:23 19:48 5
7 Moy, Caroline 11 Summit HS 6:26 19:59 6
8 Shanes, Julia 9 Rumson-Fair 6:27 20:01 7
9 Sirover, Lilly 12 Haddonfield 6:30 20:10 8
10 Sparks, Katie 11 Paul VI HS 6:30 20:12 9
11 Lester, Ellie 12 NV - Demarest HS 6:31 20:13
12 Colflesh, Lindsay 11 Haddonfield 6:37 20:33 10
13 Musum, Olivia 11 Bernards HS 6:38 20:36 11
14 Kelly, Meghan 12 Summit HS 6:42 20:49 12
15 Andrewes, Evie 12 Haddonfield 6:44 20:53 13
16 Field, Lindsey 12 Manasquan HS 6:46 21:00
17 Dalfonzo, Sophia 11 Rumson-Fair 6:47 21:02 14
18 McDowell, Caroline 12 Bernards HS 6:49 21:09 15
19 Roskowski, Darby 10 Voorhees HS 6:49 21:11 16
20 Colflesh, Allison 11 Haddonfield 6:49 21:11 17
21 Goode, Jess 10 Haddonfield 6:50 21:12 18
22 Miruelo, Tiffany 11 Nutley HS 6:50 21:12 19
23 Liberatore, Maria 12 Paul VI HS 6:50 21:13 20
24 Weeks, Madeline 11 Lawrence HS 6:51 21:15 21
25 Dolan, Maggie 9 Bernards HS 6:52 21:19 22
26 Garofalo, Kaitlyn 11 Ramsey HS 6:52 21:20 23
27 Bodak, Meara 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:54 21:26 24
28 Wardle, Katya 11 Summit HS 6:55 21:28 25
29 Lyons, Bridget 12 Paul VI HS 6:56 21:31 26
30 Callis, Julia 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:58 21:37 27
31 Mistele, Ivey 9 Bernards HS 6:58 21:39 28
32 Jurusz, Sofia 9 Middle Township HS 6:59 21:39 29
33 Siner, Hope 10 West Deptford HS 6:59 21:40 30
34 Staten, Alina 10 Voorhees HS 6:59 21:41 31
35 Cota, Lara 10 Summit HS 7:01 21:47 32
36 Mondelli, Caroline 11 Governor Liv 7:01 21:48
37 Monserrat, Sofia 12 Summit HS 7:02 21:49 33
38 Freeman, Jane 9 Summit HS 7:02 21:50 34
39 Pankuck, Emma 12 Voorhees HS 7:02 21:50 35
40 Cassavell, Zoey 11 Voorhees HS 7:02 21:51 36
41 Romero, Julia 10 Voorhees HS 7:04 21:56 37
42 Shea, Isabel 10 Glen Rock HS 7:07 22:05 38
43 D'Amico, Lauren 12 Haddam-Killingworth 7:07 22:06 39
44 Elgrim, Megan 10 Rumson-Fair 7:08 22:08 40
45 Zaccaria, Jolie 11 Pinelands Re 7:08 22:08 41
46 DeLisle, Grace 9 Delaware Valley HS 7:09 22:11 42
47 Braceland, Jacqueline 9 Rumson-Fair 7:09 22:13 43
48 Letts, Emily 9 Middle Township HS 7:10 22:16 44
49 Butler, Sarah 9 Rumson-Fair 7:11 22:17 45
50 Lutolf, Molly 11 Lawrence HS 7:11 22:19 46
51 Sharp, Ashleigh 12 Manasquan HS 7:12 22:22
52 Martinez-Burns, Brianna 10 Notre Dame ( 7:14 22:28 47
53 Kelly, Madison 12 Paul VI HS 7:15 22:30 48
54 Wang, Cady 10 Governor Liv 7:15 22:31
55 Kuwar, Sara 10 Lawrence HS 7:16 22:35 49
56 Hayes, Meara 10 Ewing HS 7:17 22:36
57 Dorsett, Corinne 11 West Deptford HS 7:17 22:37 50
58 Petrolino, Mia 11 Parsippany HS 7:19 22:44
59 Cassu, Alexandra 12 Governor Liv 7:20 22:45
60 Minervino, Brianna 10 Haddam-Killingworth 7:20 22:46 51
61 Beradino, Isabel 9 Haddam-Killingworth 7:20 22:47 52
62 Burns, Megan 9 Rumson-Fair 7:21 22:49 53
63 Santoro, Sophia 9 Bernards HS 7:21 22:50 54
64 Zicker, Lindsey 11 Parsippany HS 7:23 22:54
65 Ramierz, Alex 12 Middle Township HS 7:23 22:55 55
66 Kaczynski, Annie 9 Bernards HS 7:23 22:56 56
67 Mastrangelo, Kate 11 West Essex HS 7:23 22:57 57
68 Sullivan, Bridget 10 Rutherford HS 7:24 23:00 58
69 Gallo, Danielle 12 Buena Regional HS 7:27 23:07 59
70 Coleman, Caroline 12 Rumson-Fair 7:27 23:08 60
71 Ruby, Samantha 11 Delaware Valley HS 7:28 23:12 61
72 DeMayo, Erin 11 Rutherford HS 7:29 23:14 62
73 Gallagher, Gwyn 11 Summit HS 7:31 23:21 63
74 Carano, Hailey 12 Buena Regional HS 7:33 23:26 64
75 Savoy, Bianca 10 Barnegat Tow 7:34 23:29
76 Doyle, Kaylee 10 Glen Rock HS 7:36 23:35 65
77 Crumbley, Jourdan 11 Ewing HS 7:36 23:36
78 Winger, Maya 10 Ramsey HS 7:37 23:40 66
79 Tucker, Ava 11 Nutley HS 7:38 23:42 67
80 Linsalata, Amy 11 Rutherford HS 7:39 23:44 68
81 Hargadon, Samantha 11 Glen Rock HS 7:39 23:45 69
82 Cottinghan, Kattie 10 Burlington C 7:39 23:47 70
83 Whaley, Katherine 11 Rutherford HS 7:40 23:48 71
84 Bostard, Catherine 12 Middle Township HS 7:42 23:55 72
85 Spalt, Jillian 11 Manasquan HS 7:43 23:56
86 Pitcher, Sarah 10 Ramsey HS 7:43 23:56 73
87 Schaeffer, Abby 11 Delaware Valley HS 7:43 23:56 74
88 Selmer, Charlotte 10 Haddam-Killingworth 7:43 23:57 75
89 Kurz, Marian 9 Middle Township HS 7:43 23:58 76
90 Pham, Diana 11 Parsippany HS 7:43 23:58
91 Andros, Olivia 11 West Essex HS 7:43 23:58 77
92 Stanger, Isobel 12 Notre Dame ( 7:44 24:00 78
93 Johnson, Faarah 8 Burlington C 7:45 24:03 79
94 Scarpelli, Mackenzie 10 Glen Rock HS 7:45 24:03 80
95 Neals, Payge 10 Cedar Creek HS 7:45 24:05 81
96 Spina, Erica 9 Nutley HS 7:48 24:13 82
97 Marinaro, Gianna 12 Nutley HS 7:49 24:15 83
98 Keller, Abby 11 West Essex HS 7:49 24:18 84
99 Singh, Kavya 11 Lawrence HS 7:50 24:19 85
100 Falzone, Stephanie 10 Ewing HS 7:50 24:19
101 Kolomatskaia, Anna 10 Lawrence HS 7:51 24:22 86
102 Powell, Julianna 12 Paul VI HS 7:52 24:26 87
103 Cheney, Jessica 10 Pinelands Re 7:53 24:28 88
104 Goshin, Emma 12 Glen Rock HS 7:54 24:31 89
105 Swearington, Samantha 9 Paul VI HS 7:54 24:32 90
106 Matarazzo, Brianna 11 West Essex HS 7:55 24:34 91
107 Cartagena, Francesca 10 Hackettstown HS 7:57 24:41
108 Salvo, Brianna 10 Ramsey HS 7:58 24:45 92
109 Gibney, Sarah 9 Nutley HS 8:01 24:52 93
110 Jones, Anaya 9 Buena Regional HS 8:01 24:52 94
111 Keough, Samantha 10 Cedar Creek HS 8:01 24:53 95
112 DeFluri, Morgan 11 Nutley HS 8:02 24:56 96
113 Rodriguez, Jadelyn 11 Barnegat Tow 8:04 25:03
114 Gault, Gracie 10 Glen Rock HS 8:04 25:04 97
115 Hoover, Madison 11 Buena Regional HS 8:07 25:11 98
116 Lloyd, Kristin 12 Ramsey HS 8:09 25:17 99
117 Severino, Jenna 12 Rutherford HS 8:15 25:36 100
118 Harris, Gracie 12 Cedar Creek HS 8:16 25:41 101
119 Muller, Casie 12 Cedar Creek HS 8:17 25:45 102
120 Estrada, Ashley 10 Parsippany HS 8:18 25:46
121 Kerlin, Hailey 11 West Essex HS 8:19 25:50 103
122 Sandler, Charlotte 11 Notre Dame ( 8:21 25:55 104
123 Hegde, Annika 10 Notre Dame ( 8:21 25:55 105
124 Flower, Elizabeth 11 Delaware Valley HS 8:22 25:58 106
125 Staub, Samantha 11 Lawrence HS 8:22 26:00 107
126 Jacobs, Karley 10 Buena Regional HS 8:23 26:00 108
127 Ross, Morgan 11 Pinelands Re 8:27 26:14 109
128 Sturies, Nadya 10 Pinelands Re 8:31 26:26 110
129 Somers, Melinda 12 Glen Rock HS 8:31 26:27 111
130 Flanagan, Sarah 10 Cedar Creek HS 8:41 26:56 112
131 Scott, Mikaela 11 Delaware Valley HS 8:41 26:59 113
132 Shee, Sydney 12 Cedar Creek HS 8:42 27:00 114
133 Thompson, Destinee 9 Buena Regional HS 8:53 27:36 115
134 Thomas, Syann 10 Burlington C 8:59 27:53 116
135 Heredia, Olivia 10 Notre Dame ( 8:59 27:53 117
136 Vargas, Jennifer 12 North Plainfield HS 9:03 28:07
137 Chen, Shirley 11 Lenape Valley HS 9:05 28:12
138 Colasurdo, Alexis 11 Delaware Valley HS 9:08 28:20 118
139 Butler, Sabra 10 Burlington C 9:11 28:31 119
140 Mazzola, Julia 10 West Essex HS 9:12 28:34 120
141 Myrtetus, Skylar 12 Bernards HS 9:18 28:54 121
142 Biller, Emily 11 Lenape Valley HS 9:34 29:41
143 Benito, Alex 11 West Deptford HS 9:34 29:42 122
144 Dalal, Yamini 10 Ramsey HS 9:41 30:05 123
145 Crespo, Neradia 11 Burlington C 9:45 30:16 124
146 Hlubb, Aubrey 11 West Deptford HS 9:49 30:30 125
147 Mars, Alexandra 10 East Brunswi 10:02 31:09
148 Rivera, Briana 12 Burlington C 10:07 31:24 126
149 Scott, Leeyah 12 East Brunswi 10:09 31:32
150 Rivera, Kiara 12 Burlington C 10:15 31:49 127
151 Gaskin, Jkhia 10 North Plainfield HS 10:16 31:53
152 Johns, Yhasmine 12 Pinelands Re 10:41 33:11 128
153 Learn, Ruth 12 East Brunswi 10:50 33:38
154 Iannello, Ginny 11 West Deptford HS 11:11 34:43 129
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 38 3 4 8 10 13 17 18
Total Time: 1:40:30.00
Average: 20:06.00
2 Voorhees HS 88 1 5 16 31 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:43:22.00
Average: 20:40.40
3 Summit HS 108 6 12 25 32 33 34 63
Total Time: 1:45:52.00
Average: 21:10.40
4 Bernards HS 130 11 15 22 28 54 56 121
Total Time: 1:47:33.00
Average: 21:30.60
5 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 149 7 14 40 43 45 53 60
Total Time: 1:47:41.00
Average: 21:32.20
6 Paul VI HS 190 9 20 26 48 87 90
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
7 Haddam-Killingworth 193 24 27 39 51 52 75
Total Time: 1:50:42.00
Average: 22:08.40
8 Middle Township HS 276 29 44 55 72 76
Total Time: 1:54:43.00
Average: 22:56.60
9 Lawrence HS 287 21 46 49 85 86 107
Total Time: 1:54:50.00
Average: 22:58.00
10 Notre Dame (Manhattan) 336 2 47 78 104 105 117
Total Time: 1:57:31.00
Average: 23:30.20
11 Glen Rock HS 341 38 65 69 80 89 97 111
Total Time: 1:57:59.00
Average: 23:35.80
12 Nutley HS 344 19 67 82 83 93 96
Total Time: 1:58:14.00
Average: 23:38.80
13 Ramsey HS 353 23 66 73 92 99 123
Total Time: 1:58:58.00
Average: 23:47.60
14 Rutherford HS 359 58 62 68 71 100
Total Time: 1:59:22.00
Average: 23:52.40
15 Delaware Valley HS 396 42 61 74 106 113 118
Total Time: 2:02:16.00
Average: 24:27.20
16 West Essex HS 412 57 77 84 91 103 120
Total Time: 2:01:37.00
Average: 24:19.40
17 Buena Regional HS 423 59 64 94 98 108 115
Total Time: 2:02:36.00
Average: 24:31.20
18 West Deptford HS 456 30 50 122 125 129
Total Time: 2:19:12.00
Average: 27:50.40
19 Pinelands Regional HS 476 41 88 109 110 128
Total Time: 2:12:27.00
Average: 26:29.40
20 Cedar Creek HS 491 81 95 101 102 112 114
Total Time: 2:07:20.00
Average: 25:28.00
21 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 508 70 79 116 119 124 126 127
Total Time: 2:14:30.00
Average: 26:54.00
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC 11:55 JV D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Frank, Joseph 9 Governor Liv 5:47 17:58 1
2 Carlson, Evan 10 Lake Braddock 5:53 18:15
3 Linde, Aidan 9 Governor Liv 5:56 18:25 2
4 Andrus, George 9 Haddonfield 5:57 18:27 3
5 Howes, Owen 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:59 18:35 4
6 Hedges, Andrew 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:02 18:45 5
7 Wellborn, Ethan 10 Haddonfield 6:03 18:46 6
8 Gorham, Mason 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:03 18:46 7
9 Petras, Nate 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:04 18:50 8
10 Labrie, Daniel 12 Union Cathol 6:05 18:52 9
11 Coleman, Michael 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:06 18:55 10
12 Sodergren, Henry 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:07 18:59 11
13 Lynskey, Greg 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:07 19:00 12
14 Robb, Liam 11 Union Cathol 6:10 19:07 13
15 Grebe, Harris 12 Mountain Lakes HS 6:11 19:12 14
16 Garcia, Charles 11 Trinity School 6:13 19:18
17 Baird, Evan 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:14 19:19
18 Jellig, Donald 9 Haddonfield 6:14 19:21 15
19 Kern, Ethan 11 St. Augustine Prep 6:14 19:21
20 Sweeney, Eamon 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:14 19:22
21 O'Leary, Matt 10 Haddonfield 6:15 19:24 16
22 Sullivan, Andrew 10 Haddonfield 6:16 19:28 17
23 Kameon, Lucas 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:16 19:29
24 Ryerson, David 10 Mount Olive HS 6:18 19:33 18
25 Kelly, Matt 12 Union Cathol 6:19 19:38 19
26 Connelly, Terrence 10 Bernards HS 6:20 19:41
27 Solis, Brandon 10 Mount Olive HS 6:22 19:45 20
28 Chester, Ethan 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:23 19:48
29 Haggerty, Sean 9 Barnegat Tow 6:24 19:53 21
30 Fernands, Elijah 11 Haddonfield 6:25 19:57 22
31 Cozean, Max 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:27 20:01
32 Blanchard, Chance 9 Camden Catholic HS 6:27 20:02 23
33 Corpus, Aidan 10 Matawan Reg. HS 6:28 20:04 24
34 Lamb, Brendan 12 Mountain Lakes HS 6:29 20:09 25
35 Penczk, Owen 11 Mount Olive HS 6:30 20:11 26
36 Houseworth, Matt 10 Cedar Creek HS 6:33 20:20 27
37 McGill, Josh 10 Mount Olive HS 6:33 20:20 28
38 Turi, Dominic 10 Mount Olive HS 6:33 20:20 29
39 Valles, Emanuel 10 Barnegat Tow 6:33 20:21 30
40 Williams, Carter 12 The Penningt 6:34 20:23 31
41 Usiskin, Mark 11 The Penningt 6:34 20:24 32
42 Auletta, Alex 10 Raritan HS 6:35 20:26 33
43 Chung, David 11 Haddonfield 6:38 20:35 34
44 Alvarez, Michael 10 Camden Catholic HS 6:38 20:36 35
45 Nelson, James 10 Ramsey HS 6:38 20:36 36
46 Sulistyono, Ryan 11 Union Cathol 6:39 20:38 37
47 Bhatti, Zain 12 Mount Olive HS 6:39 20:39 38
48 Gardner, Robert 10 Camden Catholic HS 6:41 20:44 39
49 Greenblatt, Max 12 Mount Olive HS 6:42 20:47 40
50 Henry, Caleb 11 Mountain Lakes HS 6:42 20:49 41
51 Ding, Jason 11 Mountain Lakes HS 6:44 20:54 42
52 Ruffer, Alex 11 Bernards HS 6:44 20:55
53 Burke, Phoenix 12 Lakeland Reg 6:45 20:57
54 Pascucci, Michael 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:46 20:59
55 Rosenberger, Chase 9 Camden Catholic HS 6:46 20:59 43
56 Slorer, Conrad 12 Trinity School 6:47 21:03
57 Koy, Tyler 12 Mountain Lakes HS 6:48 21:07 44
58 Burrows, Jimmy 10 Notre Dame HS 6:51 21:17 45
59 Kenney, Luke 9 Camden Catholic HS 6:52 21:18 46
60 Schuster, Daniel 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6:52 21:19
61 Naumov, Andrey 10 Matawan Reg. HS 6:52 21:19 47
62 Consuegra, Nate 9 Camden Catholic HS 6:53 21:21 48
63 Kull, Juaquin 10 Ramsey HS 6:53 21:22 49
64 Sheppard, Phil 9 Cumberland R 6:53 21:22 50
65 Corallo, Chase 10 Notre Dame HS 6:55 21:27 51
66 Washy, Tahmid 10 Trinity School 6:58 21:37
67 Kaplan, Jacob 11 Mountain Lakes HS 6:58 21:38 52
68 Huebner, Etienne 11 Haddam-Killingworth 6:59 21:40
69 Ruiz-Webb, Derek 11 Union Cathol 7:00 21:43 53
70 Bolger, Mike 11 Cedar Creek HS 7:00 21:44 54
71 Valentin, Bryan 10 North Plainfield HS 7:01 21:47
72 Schaeffer, Gavin 12 Notre Dame HS 7:01 21:47 55
73 McDonald, Shane 12 West Deptford HS 7:01 21:47
74 Kirspel, Gabriel 11 Mount Olive HS 7:01 21:48
75 Kemenosh, Matthew 10 St. Augustine Prep 7:02 21:49
76 Sansone, Anthony 10 Cedar Creek HS 7:03 21:52 56
77 Garofalo, Nicholas 11 Ramsey HS 7:05 21:58 57
78 Beck, Kareem 11 Burlington Twp. HS 7:05 21:59
79 Scranton, Andrew 11 Manasquan HS 7:06 22:04 58
80 Wolfkamp, Derrick 9 Matawan Reg. HS 7:08 22:07 59
81 Petersen, Matthew 10 Manchester T 7:08 22:07
82 Bullock, AJ 10 Cumberland R 7:08 22:09 60
83 Peters, Quinn 10 Raritan HS 7:09 22:11 61
84 Lisk, David 10 Manasquan HS 7:09 22:12 62
85 Shertzer, Eric 11 Mountain Lakes HS 7:09 22:13 63
86 Black, Ian 10 Governor Liv 7:10 22:14 64
87 Woo, Adam 9 Matawan Reg. HS 7:10 22:16 65
88 Harrington, Dan 10 Nutley HS 7:11 22:18
89 Crawford, Javon 10 Paul VI HS 7:12 22:20
90 Waas, Spencer 12 Mountain Lakes HS 7:12 22:20
91 Stitt, Thomas 10 Mountain Lakes HS 7:12 22:22
92 Nowalsky, Jacob 10 Cedar Creek HS 7:13 22:24 66
93 Cramer, Steven 11 Cedar Creek HS 7:14 22:26 67
94 Bussanich, Ryan 12 Ramsey HS 7:15 22:31 68
95 Bispo, Matthew 11 St. Augustine Prep 7:16 22:33
96 Cutrupi, Nick 11 Notre Dame HS 7:16 22:34 69
97 Guzzetti, Josh 11 West Deptford HS 7:16 22:35
98 Hatt, Nick 10 West Deptford HS 7:17 22:36
99 McClean, John 11 Paul VI HS 7:17 22:37
100 Vogel, Kyle 10 Paul VI HS 7:18 22:39
101 Earney, Nathan 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 7:18 22:41
102 Caminiti, Andino 10 Bernards HS 7:19 22:42
103 Hayes, Jeremiah 12 Spotswood HS 7:19 22:43 70
104 Shagren, Austin 10 Middle Township HS 7:19 22:43 71
105 DeAgresta, Nicholas 11 Notre Dame HS 7:20 22:45 72
106 Alvarez, Conner 9 Camden Catholic HS 7:20 22:47 73
107 Peters, Ronald 11 Cumberland R 7:20 22:47 74
108 Milancewich, Ryan 10 Manasquan HS 7:21 22:48 75
109 Angelini, Matt 9 Cedar Creek HS 7:21 22:48 76
110 Hanna, David 10 Ramsey HS 7:23 22:54 77
111 Lyons, Ricky 10 Notre Dame HS 7:24 23:00 78
112 Gibson, Nick 12 Cumberland R 7:26 23:03 79
113 Fiorentino, Joesph 10 Barnegat Tow 7:26 23:05 80
114 Parikh, Raj 10 Notre Dame HS 7:26 23:06 81
115 Brennan, Joseph 11 Manasquan HS 7:27 23:09 82
116 Knipe, Kai 10 Cumberland R 7:28 23:12 83
117 Fequiere, Dante 11 Nutley HS 7:28 23:12
118 Dunn, Connor 10 Lakeland Reg 7:29 23:13
119 Burns, William 11 Manasquan HS 7:29 23:14 84
120 Harverson, Jack 10 West Deptford HS 7:30 23:18
121 LoPiccolo, Philip 10 Barnegat Tow 7:31 23:22 85
122 Eichman, Joshua 10 Burlington Twp. HS 7:32 23:22
123 Meisel, Daniel 10 Mount Olive HS 7:33 23:27
124 Keller, Luke 9 Camden Catholic HS 7:34 23:28
125 Smith, Daniel 12 Mount Olive HS 7:34 23:31
126 Santoro, Joesph 11 Governor Liv 7:37 23:39 86
127 Clarke, Haslyn 10 Mountain Lakes HS 7:38 23:43
128 Schaeffer, Brayden 10 Notre Dame HS 7:38 23:43
129 Luo, Jason 11 Governor Liv 7:41 23:52 87
130 McDonald, Matt 10 Raritan HS 7:42 23:53 88
131 Serrano, Edward 9 Matawan Reg. HS 7:42 23:53 89
132 Lovvoll, Sam 11 The Penningt 7:42 23:55 90
133 Briones, Alvin 11 Nutley HS 7:43 23:56
134 Sunner, Gagandeep 10 Union Cathol 7:43 23:58 91
135 Brendel, Samuel 12 West Essex HS 7:44 24:00
136 Petronino, Michael 10 Mountain Lakes HS 7:44 24:01
137 Rotter, Brian 9 Camden Catholic HS 7:44 24:02
138 Cruz, Alex 9 Camden Catholic HS 7:45 24:04
139 Kohn, Ethan 10 Notre Dame HS 7:46 24:08
140 Choudhuri, Niloy 11 Governor Liv 7:47 24:11 92
141 Czepiel, Ethan 10 Camden Catholic HS 7:48 24:12
142 Papp, Stephen 10 Notre Dame HS 7:48 24:13
143 Ly, Christopher 10 The Penningt 7:51 24:22 93
144 Close, Max 10 The Penningt 7:51 24:24 94
145 Delfino, Robert 12 Matawan Reg. HS 7:52 24:26 95
146 Morgan, Shane 11 A. L. Johnson HS 7:53 24:30
147 Scarduffa, Jonathan 11 Spotswood HS 7:54 24:33 96
148 Rivera, Justice 9 Nutley HS 7:55 24:34
149 Garber, Bradley 12 Cedar Creek HS 7:57 24:42 97
150 Gisinger, Augustin 10 Mount Olive HS 7:57 24:42
151 Howes, Cooper 10 Haddam-Killingworth 7:58 24:45
152 Lepore, Frankie 12 Mountain Lakes HS 8:00 24:49
153 Pisano, Fred 10 Raritan HS 8:01 24:52 98
154 Taylor, Tom 11 Camden Catholic HS 8:01 24:54
155 Donnelly, Colm 10 Spotswood HS 8:03 24:59 99
156 Smial, Sam 11 Camden Catholic HS 8:03 24:59
157 Spinelli, Anthony 10 Raritan HS 8:03 25:01 100
158 Menton, Reilly 11 Middle Township HS 8:05 25:07 101
159 Ferrell, Dylan 11 Middle Township HS 8:07 25:11 102
160 DiLauro, Drew 12 Ramsey HS 8:07 25:12 103
161 Kardos, Joseph 11 Spotswood HS 8:07 25:12 104
162 Ramirez, Ricardo 10 North Plainfield HS 8:07 25:13
163 MacDonald, Colin 10 Notre Dame HS 8:08 25:14
164 DeLoretto, Nicholas 12 A. L. Johnson HS 8:09 25:19
165 Mills, Aidan 12 Middle Township HS 8:10 25:21 105
166 Bonadies, Brandon 11 Mountain Lakes HS 8:12 25:29
167 Eagan, LJ 9 Middle Township HS 8:14 25:33 106
168 Skiles, Jack 10 Paul VI HS 8:15 25:36
169 Holt, Jacob 10 Cumberland R 8:16 25:39 107
170 Thompson, Jake 10 Cedar Creek HS 8:18 25:46
171 Waynor, Ian 10 Burlington Twp. HS 8:20 25:54
172 Campbell, Joseph 9 Middle Township HS 8:21 25:56 108
173 Friedman, Sammy 12 West Essex HS 8:25 26:07
174 Sawyer, Andrew 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 8:28 26:16
175 Forrester, David 11 Governor Liv 8:29 26:20 109
176 Zimkus, Nanda 10 Spotswood HS 8:38 26:48 110
177 Gunn, Tyler 9 Matawan Reg. HS 8:39 26:53 111
178 Miller, Will 12 The Penningt 8:42 27:01 112
179 Shute, Connor 10 Middle Township HS 8:45 27:10 113
180 Adler, Tyler 11 Ramsey HS 8:49 27:23 114
181 Stella, Mark 11 Ramsey HS 8:51 27:27
182 Snyder, Lucas 10 A P Schalick HS 8:52 27:30
183 Brophy, Ryan 10 A. L. Johnson HS 8:52 27:32
184 Bails, Jason 11 Governor Liv 8:56 27:43
185 Murphy, Mason 9 Matawan Reg. HS 9:02 28:02
186 Sowa, Ryan 11 Mountain Lakes HS 9:06 28:16
187 Scaglione, Diego 10 Ramsey HS 9:11 28:30
188 Ferrando, Harrison 11 Ramsey HS 9:11 28:31
189 Doyle, Jack 11 Bernards HS 9:13 28:37
190 Calick, Jason 10 West Essex HS 9:16 28:46
191 Gubala, Andrew 11 Ramsey HS 9:20 28:58
192 khode, Arnav 11 Matawan Reg. HS 9:23 29:09
193 Zimmerman, Dylan 10 Middle Township HS 9:31 29:32
194 Oswald, Willy 11 Mountain Lakes HS 9:38 29:56
195 Spencer, Matt 11 Mountain Lakes HS 9:40 30:02
196 Salomia, Jeremiah 11 Barnegat Tow 9:49 30:30 115
197 Radzietta, Jacob 9 Middle Township HS 11:29 35:39
198 Marroquin, Anthony 9 Middle Township HS 12:30 38:48
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam-Killingworth 34 4 5 7 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:33:51.00
Average: 18:46.20
2 Haddonfield Memorial HS 57 3 6 15 16 17 22 34
Total Time: 1:35:26.00
Average: 19:05.20
3 Mount Olive HS 121 18 20 26 28 29 38 40
Total Time: 1:40:09.00
Average: 20:01.80
4 Union Catholic Reg. HS 131 9 13 19 37 53 91
Total Time: 1:39:58.00
Average: 19:59.60
5 Mountain Lakes HS 166 14 25 41 42 44 52 63
Total Time: 1:42:11.00
Average: 20:26.20
6 Camden Catholic HS 186 23 35 39 43 46 48 73
Total Time: 1:43:39.00
Average: 20:43.80
7 Governor Livingston HS 240 1 2 64 86 87 92 109
Total Time: 1:46:08.00
Average: 21:13.60
8 Cedar Creek HS 270 27 54 56 66 67 76 97
Total Time: 1:48:46.00
Average: 21:45.20
9 Matawan Reg. HS 284 24 47 59 65 89 95 111
Total Time: 1:49:39.00
Average: 21:55.80
10 Ramsey HS 287 36 49 57 68 77 103 114
Total Time: 1:49:21.00
Average: 21:52.20
11 Notre Dame HS 292 45 51 55 69 72 78 81
Total Time: 1:49:50.00
Average: 21:58.00
12 Barnegat Township HS 331 21 30 80 85 115
Total Time: 1:57:11.00
Average: 23:26.20
13 The Pennington School 340 31 32 90 93 94 112
Total Time: 1:53:28.00
Average: 22:41.60
14 Cumberland Regional HS 346 50 60 74 79 83 107
Total Time: 1:52:33.00
Average: 22:30.60
15 Manasquan HS 361 58 62 75 82 84
Total Time: 1:53:27.00
Average: 22:41.40
16 Raritan HS 380 33 61 88 98 100
Total Time: 1:56:23.00
Average: 23:16.60
17 Spotswood HS 479 70 96 99 104 110
Total Time: 2:04:15.00
Average: 24:51.00
18 Middle Township HS 485 71 101 102 105 106 108 113
Total Time: 2:03:55.00
Average: 24:47.00
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC 12:20 JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Thompsen, Sophia 11 Allentown HS 6:45 20:59
2 Farley, Ella 11 Mendham HS 7:00 21:44 1
3 Barcelona, Emma 10 Mendham HS 7:03 21:54 2
4 Antonius, Lucie 11 Mendham HS 7:08 22:07 3
5 Hanson, Nicole 11 Allentown HS 7:11 22:17
6 Farley, Ava 9 Mendham HS 7:11 22:19 4
7 Inscoe, Madison 9 Lake Braddock 7:12 22:20 5
8 Luo, Jessica 10 Summit HS 7:12 22:21 6
9 Sotomayor, Sophia 9 Princeton HS 7:16 22:33 7
10 Scarber, Lexie 12 Lake Braddock 7:16 22:34 8
11 Krug, Brianna 12 Lake Braddock 7:16 22:34 9
12 Ruth, Kaylee 10 Lake Braddock 7:19 22:41 10
13 Eliseo, Stephanie 12 Summit HS 7:20 22:45 11
14 Spence, Ella 9 Mendham HS 7:20 22:46 12
15 Grennan, Maeve 10 Morristown HS 7:22 22:53
16 Wagner, Jane 12 Summit HS 7:25 23:03 13
17 Johnson, Claire 9 Princeton HS 7:26 23:05 14
18 Reyes, Isabel 12 Summit HS 7:28 23:11 15
19 Marran, Julianna 10 Mendham HS 7:29 23:13 16
20 Ugorji, Celine 9 Lake Braddock 7:31 23:20 17
21 Miller, Isabella 11 Mendham HS 7:32 23:22 18
22 Reynolds, Peyton 10 Princeton HS 7:32 23:23 19
23 Kornick, Emily 12 Mendham HS 7:33 23:26
24 O'Neill, Caroline 11 Mendham HS 7:34 23:30
25 Boesgaard, Isabella 11 Mendham HS 7:34 23:31
26 Ford, Claire 11 Allentown HS 7:36 23:37
27 Galias, Melina 11 Mainland Reg 7:37 23:39 20
28 Peel, Audrey 10 Princeton HS 7:38 23:41 21
29 Bainbridge, Margaret 9 Northern Hig 7:39 23:45
30 Bawar, Katrina 10 Freehold Boro HS 7:39 23:46 22
31 Pedersen, Kaitlyn 10 Middletown North HS 7:41 23:50 23
32 Yoo, Sara 11 Summit HS 7:46 24:06 24
33 Stefanowicz, Angela 12 Mainland Reg 7:48 24:13 25
34 Adelberg, Jasmine 12 Haddam-Killingworth 7:50 24:20 26
35 Greco, Natalie 12 Mendham HS 7:53 24:27
36 Stanton, Seton 10 Morristown HS 7:53 24:28
37 Fuget, Victoria 10 Middletown North HS 7:53 24:28 27
38 Hartle, Lara 9 Mendham HS 7:55 24:34
39 Bishop, Alexandra 10 Mendham HS 7:58 24:43
40 Lambert, Camille 9 Princeton HS 7:59 24:47 28
41 Feeney, Anya 10 Summit HS 7:59 24:48 29
42 Yip, Kiana 12 Summit HS 8:02 24:57 30
43 Vandergroef, Taylor 10 Morristown HS 8:05 25:05
44 Gringeri, Isabel 11 Morristown HS 8:07 25:12
45 Eagles, Kaitlyn 10 Moorestown HS 8:09 25:18 31
46 Rose, Ava 9 Princeton HS 8:12 25:29 32
47 Schurter, Mary 10 Mendham HS 8:14 25:32
48 Peterson, Emma 12 Summit HS 8:14 25:33
49 Benoit, Sloan 10 Morris Hills HS 8:18 25:47
50 Rutherford, Angela 11 St. Joseph b 8:19 25:49
51 Lovett, Olivia 11 Mainland Reg 8:20 25:51 33
52 Cornacchia, Sarah 9 Northern Hig 8:20 25:54
53 Powell, Ciara 9 Northern Hig 8:21 25:54
54 Blacher, Lindsey 12 Northern Hig 8:21 25:55
55 Valentine, Dori 11 Freehold Boro HS 8:22 25:59 34
56 Skorupski, Sophia 10 Morris Hills HS 8:22 26:00
57 Adams, Mary 12 Moorestown HS 8:23 26:03 35
58 Palakarska, Iva 9 Mainland Reg 8:26 26:11 36
59 Sacchi, Julia 12 Haddam-Killingworth 8:28 26:18 37
60 Flaherty, Gabby 11 Haddam-Killingworth 8:29 26:21 38
61 Tassmer, Ava 10 Haddam-Killingworth 8:33 26:32 39
62 Agostini, Renee 12 Moorestown HS 8:33 26:32 40
63 Johnson, Kahlina 12 Middletown North HS 8:33 26:34 41
64 Youse, Anna 12 Moorestown HS 8:34 26:36 42
65 Iannici, Arianna 12 St. Joseph b 8:36 26:41
66 Melgar, Katherine 11 Haddam-Killingworth 8:36 26:42 43
67 Yu, Amelia 11 Summit HS 8:36 26:42
68 Kurtz, Acadia 11 Hopewell Valley HS 8:40 26:55
69 Guerrieri, Hailey 10 Middletown North HS 8:42 27:00 44
70 Anand, Riya 10 Freehold Boro HS 8:42 27:01 45
71 Murphy, Lily 10 Somerville HS 8:43 27:04
72 Marcus, Sophia 10 Hopewell Valley HS 8:45 27:09
73 Schroeder, Kaitlyn 10 Hopewell Valley HS 8:48 27:18
74 Sawicki, Annie 11 Mendham HS 8:48 27:21
75 Rhoads, Molly 12 Hopewell Valley HS 8:49 27:21
76 Wadolowski, Nicole 12 Central Reg HS 8:52 27:32
77 Costanza, Olivia 9 St. Joseph b 8:56 27:45
78 Kim, Maxine 11 Mendham HS 8:59 27:54
79 Lafferty, Nicole 11 St. Joseph b 9:00 27:56
80 Strobel, Megan 10 Mendham HS 9:00 27:57
81 Vasey, Emma 11 Notre Dame ( 9:02 28:02 46
82 Lee, Robin 11 Moorestown HS 9:04 28:09 47
83 Bourke, Catherine 9 Notre Dame ( 9:04 28:10 48
84 Loewenstern, Hailey 9 Mainland Reg 9:05 28:12 49
85 Graham, Brianna 11 Mendham HS 9:06 28:15
86 Nguyen, Diana 11 South Plainfield HS 9:06 28:16
87 Valenzuela, Elena 11 Moorestown HS 9:12 28:35 50
88 Santana-Ferro, Regina 11 Somerville HS 9:15 28:42
89 Patel, Sheena 10 J F Kennedy 9:15 28:43
90 House, Samantha 10 Mendham HS 9:16 28:45
91 Keegan, O'Neal 10 Moorestown HS 9:18 28:53 51
92 Horrigan, Cecelia 11 Notre Dame ( 9:19 28:55 52
93 Welsch, Shelby 10 Haddam-Killingworth 9:25 29:15 53
94 Daly, Kristen 12 Middletown North HS 9:27 29:22 54
95 Kerrihard, Sydney 10 Moorestown HS 9:44 30:14
96 Medina, Kiana 9 Woodbridge HS 9:47 30:24
97 Faulhaber, Leah 12 Freehold Boro HS 9:48 30:25 55
98 Benavides, Jaylen 10 Woodbridge HS 9:49 30:28
99 Leahy, Kaitlyn 11 Notre Dame ( 9:49 30:30 56
100 Chow, Jade 10 Freehold Boro HS 9:53 30:43 57
101 Cuiffo, Gabriella 9 Central Reg HS 9:54 30:44
102 Mahju, Ria 11 J F Kennedy 10:08 31:29
103 Sodergren, Audrey 11 Haddam-Killingworth 10:39 33:03 58
104 Son, Sehee 12 Montville Twp. HS 10:41 33:11
105 Sheppleman, Heidi 10 Gloucester C 11:14 34:52
106 Dowdy, Kirsten 9 Central Reg HS 11:17 35:02
107 Banks, Jocelyn 12 Central Reg HS 11:18 35:06
108 Lacerda, Anna 12 Moorestown HS 11:19 35:08
109 Reina, Bella 11 Notre Dame ( 12:20 38:19 59
110 Ratti, Alexis 11 South Plainfield HS 13:43 42:36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mendham HS 22 1 2 3 4 12 16 18
Total Time: 1:50:50.00
Average: 22:10.00
2 Lake Braddock 49 5 8 9 10 17
Total Time: 1:53:29.00
Average: 22:41.80
3 Summit HS 69 6 11 13 15 24 29 30
Total Time: 1:55:26.00
Average: 23:05.20
4 Princeton HS 89 7 14 19 21 28 32
Total Time: 1:57:29.00
Average: 23:29.80
5 Mainland Regional HS 163 20 25 33 36 49
Total Time: 2:08:06.00
Average: 25:37.20
6 Haddam-Killingworth 183 26 37 38 39 43 53 58
Total Time: 2:10:13.00
Average: 26:02.60
7 Middletown North HS 189 23 27 41 44 54
Total Time: 2:11:14.00
Average: 26:14.80
8 Moorestown HS 195 31 35 40 42 47 50 51
Total Time: 2:12:38.00
Average: 26:31.60
9 Freehold Boro HS 213 22 34 45 55 57
Total Time: 2:17:54.00
Average: 27:34.80
10 Notre Dame (Manhattan) 261 46 48 52 56 59
Total Time: 2:33:56.00
Average: 30:47.20
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC 12:45 JV A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Peskin, Tatum 12 Ridge HS 6:49 21:08 1
2 Goya, Sonia 11 Ridge HS 6:55 21:28 2
3 Matthias, Abigail 12 Kingsway HS 6:56 21:31 3
4 Lyons, Morgan 11 Ridge HS 7:00 21:43 4
5 Panella, Alyssa 11 North Hunterdon HS 7:00 21:44 5
6 Goya, Ana 11 Ridge HS 7:02 21:51 6
7 Saifee, Zarin 10 Ridge HS 7:03 21:54 7
8 Heide, Isabelle 9 Hunterdon Ce 7:05 22:01 8
9 Franklin, Maya 11 North Hunterdon HS 7:07 22:05 9
10 Smith, Delaney 11 Hillsborough HS 7:08 22:10 10
11 Torales, Melanie 11 Ridge HS 7:09 22:10 11
12 Kinst, Mae 12 Hillsborough HS 7:09 22:12 12
13 Hodges, Jennifer 11 Ridge HS 7:10 22:14 13
14 Miceli, Rebecca 11 North Hunterdon HS 7:10 22:15 14
15 Vaynshteyn, Lia 10 Ridgewood HS 7:11 22:18 15
16 Lindrud, Erin 10 Ridge HS 7:12 22:22
17 Dort, Anna 11 Ridgewood HS 7:13 22:23 16
18 Howard, Sophie 12 Ridgewood HS 7:13 22:24 17
19 Einemer, Jules 12 Ridgewood HS 7:13 22:25 18
20 Boyce, Paige 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:14 22:27 19
21 Waghray, Naina 11 Montgomery HS 7:14 22:27 20
22 Torielli, Gianna 10 Ridgewood HS 7:15 22:30 21
23 Lynott, Emily 11 Hunterdon Ce 7:18 22:41 22
24 Mulch, Alexa 12 Southern Reg 7:19 22:42 23
25 Dyer, Shelby 9 Kingsway HS 7:20 22:45 24
26 Bavaro, Caroline 10 North Hunterdon HS 7:20 22:47 25
27 Slusher, Sloane 12 Westfield HS 7:21 22:50 26
28 Wolohan, Chloe 11 West Windsor 7:21 22:50 27
29 Cai, Jane 11 Cherry Hill East HS 7:22 22:51 28
30 Fitch, Samantha 10 Ridgewood HS 7:22 22:53 29
31 Sood, Manya 10 West Windsor 7:22 22:53 30
32 Pinto, Mia 11 Hillsborough HS 7:24 22:58 31
33 Tan, Naia 11 Westfield HS 7:24 22:59 32
34 Leitz, Lara 12 Hillsborough HS 7:25 23:02 33
35 Perry, Sarah 10 Southern Reg 7:26 23:04 34
36 Dominczyk, Elizabeth 12 Hunterdon Ce 7:26 23:05 35
37 Shah, Krisha 11 Monroe Twp. HS 7:27 23:07 36
38 Skodi, Sarah 9 Southern Reg 7:28 23:10 37
39 Martinez, Alison 10 Southern Reg 7:29 23:14 38
40 Stahl, Sophia 10 Hillsborough HS 7:29 23:14 39
41 Zimliki, Ava 9 Hunterdon Ce 7:31 23:20 40
42 Barclay, Monica 11 Ridge HS 7:31 23:20
43 Angelozzi, Olivia 11 Hunterdon Ce 7:32 23:22 41
44 Sequeira, Sabrina 11 Hillsborough HS 7:34 23:29 42
45 Gallagher, Leah 11 Cherry Hill East HS 7:35 23:33 43
46 Van Pelt, Kathryn 12 Hillsborough HS 7:36 23:35 44
47 Tracey, Erin 10 Kingsway HS 7:36 23:37 45
48 McArthur, Megan 10 Hillsborough HS 7:37 23:39
49 Udyaver, Ananya 11 West Windsor 7:37 23:39 46
50 Elder, Kaleigh 11 Hunterdon Ce 7:38 23:42 47
51 Singer, Rachel 10 Cherry Hill East HS 7:39 23:44 48
52 Cummings, Addie 10 Westfield HS 7:39 23:45 49
53 Uvari, Gianna 10 Hunterdon Ce 7:41 23:50 50
54 Marion, Alice 10 Chatham HS 7:43 23:58 51
55 Frontero, Abby 12 Westfield HS 7:43 23:58 52
56 Marion, Albane 12 Chatham HS 7:43 23:58 53
57 Bai, Kaity 10 Westfield HS 7:44 24:00 54
58 Yanci, Devon 9 Southern Reg 7:44 24:00 55
59 Yang, Hedy 10 Montgomery HS 7:45 24:05 56
60 King, Kelly 11 Ridge HS 7:46 24:05
61 Singh, Iccha 12 Montgomery HS 7:46 24:07 57
62 Leonard, Dale 9 Hunterdon Ce 7:46 24:07
63 Bulsara, Tulsi 10 Hillsborough HS 7:46 24:07
64 Grant, Cameron 11 Chatham HS 7:46 24:08 58
65 Perry, Lauren 10 Cherry Hill East HS 7:47 24:09 59
66 McLean, Lindsay 11 Southern Reg 7:47 24:11 60
67 Robinson, Skye 11 Kingsway HS 7:47 24:11 61
68 Hodapp, Veronica 11 Chatham HS 7:48 24:13 62
69 Hickey, Meghan 11 Shawnee HS 7:48 24:13 63
70 Zhao, Ivy 12 Montgomery HS 7:49 24:15 64
71 Salamanca, Elizabeth 10 Cherokee HS 7:49 24:16 65
72 Pearson, Mackenzie 11 North Hunterdon HS 7:49 24:17 66
73 Federline, Keira 10 Cherry Hill East HS 7:50 24:20 67
74 Yang, Helen 12 Montgomery HS 7:51 24:22 68
75 Sacco, Grace 12 Westfield HS 7:52 24:26 69
76 Suresh, Pooja 11 Cherry Hill East HS 7:53 24:28 70
77 Close, Molly 12 Southern Reg 7:53 24:28 71
78 Useloff, Samara 10 Westfield HS 7:53 24:29 72
79 O'Neill, Katie 10 Chatham HS 7:53 24:30 73
80 Gandhi, Kareena 11 Westfield HS 7:54 24:31
81 Gupta, Sarah 9 Montgomery HS 7:54 24:32 74
82 Altom, Jordan 10 Hunterdon Ce 7:55 24:35
83 Castellanos, Amya 11 Westfield HS 7:57 24:40
84 McLaughlin, Greta 12 Westfield HS 7:57 24:42
85 Sokoloski, Kamryn 11 Monroe Twp. HS 7:57 24:42 75
86 McCarthy, Jordan 10 Howell HS 7:58 24:46 76
87 Hough, Julia 12 Cherokee HS 7:59 24:47 77
88 McArthur, Jordyn 10 Rancocas Val 7:59 24:48
89 Riley, Casey 11 Shawnee HS 8:00 24:49 78
90 Wong, Molly 11 West Windsor 8:00 24:52 79
91 Porrao, Savannah 11 West Morris 8:01 24:53 80
92 Wu, Charis 11 Cherry Hill East HS 8:01 24:54 81
93 Prasad, Roma 10 East Brunswick HS 8:01 24:54 82
94 Terry, Eva 11 Westfield HS 8:02 24:55
95 Gong, Katherine 12 Montgomery HS 8:02 24:58 83
96 Parliyan, Tali 10 North Hunterdon HS 8:04 25:02 84
97 Gong, Melinda 12 Montgomery HS 8:04 25:02
98 Ruggeri, Sofia 9 Hunterdon Ce 8:04 25:03
99 Oualim, Lila 12 West Morris 8:04 25:04 85
100 Faisal, Maryam 10 West Windsor 8:07 25:11 86
101 Engel, Emily 10 Westfield HS 8:07 25:12
102 Surks, Sam 11 Westfield HS 8:07 25:13
103 Burton, Kaitlyn 11 Shawnee HS 8:09 25:17 87
104 Iyer, Swathi 10 Monroe Twp. HS 8:09 25:19 88
105 Bowers, Jaya 10 Cherokee HS 8:09 25:19 89
106 Little, Nicole 10 Shawnee HS 8:11 25:24 90
107 Diamond, Chloe 10 Cherry Hill East HS 8:11 25:25
108 Closson, Jesse 12 Shawnee HS 8:12 25:28 91
109 Bielen, Caroline 11 Westfield HS 8:12 25:28
110 DellaFemina, Emma 12 Cherokee HS 8:12 25:29 92
111 Connelly, Mia 9 Hunterdon Ce 8:13 25:30
112 Wingert, Angela 10 Shawnee HS 8:13 25:30 93
113 Govorko, Dora 12 West Windsor 8:13 25:31 94
114 Booth, Carly 10 Chatham HS 8:14 25:35 95
115 Deringer, Morgan 10 Shawnee HS 8:15 25:37 96
116 Panagakos, Elyse 10 Chatham HS 8:16 25:40 97
117 Schaab, Maura 11 Hillsborough HS 8:16 25:41
118 Bhumbri, Tanya 11 East Brunswick HS 8:17 25:42 98
119 Wolff, Isabella 11 Westfield HS 8:17 25:43
120 Reagan, April-Mae 11 Hillsborough HS 8:17 25:43
121 Cashel, Karen 10 Chatham HS 8:17 25:44
122 Sleczka, Maya 12 Hunterdon Ce 8:17 25:44
123 Lin, Kayleigh 12 Freehold Tow 8:17 25:45
124 Mandar, Naomi 10 Piscataway Twp HS 8:18 25:45 99
125 Satnowski, Emily 10 Piscataway Twp HS 8:18 25:45 100
126 Coyle, Emma 10 Westfield HS 8:18 25:46
127 Farlow, Elizabeth 11 Piscataway Twp HS 8:18 25:46 101
128 Witte, Audra 10 Sayreville HS 8:18 25:47
129 Downey, Claire 11 Hunterdon Ce 8:18 25:47
130 Kelly, Olivia 12 Shawnee HS 8:18 25:47
131 Syed, Iman 11 Sayreville HS 8:19 25:48
132 LaMastra, Jacqueline 12 Westfield HS 8:19 25:48
133 Crivello, Jessica 12 North Hunterdon HS 8:20 25:53
134 Mills, Capri 10 Shawnee HS 8:20 25:53
135 Caputo, Hannah 11 Shawnee HS 8:21 25:56
136 Dillon, Olivia 10 Shawnee HS 8:21 25:56
137 Norris, Gianna 9 Roxbury HS 8:21 25:56
138 Mirrione, Sophia 12 Westfield HS 8:23 26:01
139 Gaharwar, Nisa 10 Cherokee HS 8:25 26:09 102
140 Michelet, Margaret 9 Hunterdon Ce 8:25 26:09
141 Morath, Cate 10 Ridge HS 8:26 26:11
142 O'Leary, Aniella 9 Hunterdon Ce 8:26 26:12
143 Prasad, Tiffany 9 Sayreville HS 8:27 26:14
144 Cammalleri, Melissa 12 West Morris 8:28 26:16 103
145 Lee, Rachael 10 Kingsway HS 8:28 26:16 104
146 Seshadri, Siya 10 Monroe Twp. HS 8:28 26:18 105
147 Halani, Priya 10 Hillsborough HS 8:29 26:21
148 Mistry, Kunjal 10 Monroe Twp. HS 8:31 26:27 106
149 Jategaonkar, Maya 12 Hunterdon Ce 8:32 26:29
150 Furlong, Chloe 9 Southern Reg 8:32 26:29
151 Katiyar, Aditi 9 West Windsor 8:33 26:33 107
152 Lipchus-Wong, Ashley 9 Roxbury HS 8:34 26:35
153 Beru, Neeharika 10 Montgomery HS 8:35 26:38
154 Arkoulakis, Molly 9 Hunterdon Ce 8:37 26:44
155 Jangam, Tanika 10 West Windsor 8:37 26:45 108
156 Sarrazin, Chloe 10 Westfield HS 8:37 26:47
157 Sy, Megan 10 Piscataway Twp HS 8:38 26:48 109
158 Farris, Carla Maria 12 Roxbury HS 8:39 26:51
159 Broggi, Alexis 10 Piscataway Twp HS 8:41 26:56 110
160 Shaddow, Alexandra 11 Rancocas Val 8:41 26:57
161 Harris, Angelina 11 Shawnee HS 8:43 27:03
162 Terrana, Emily 11 Piscataway Twp HS 8:43 27:05 111
163 Nekola, Alyssa 10 Montgomery HS 8:45 27:09
164 Gandhi, Anushka 10 Cherry Hill East HS 8:45 27:10
165 Pal, Amrita 11 Montgomery HS 8:46 27:14
166 Sharma, Anya 10 Montgomery HS 8:49 27:23
167 Boll, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 8:49 27:23
168 Gioioso, Lauren 10 Howell HS 8:52 27:30 112
169 Patel, Anu 10 Monroe Twp. HS 8:52 27:32 113
170 Yeager, Lauren 11 Ridge HS 8:53 27:35
171 Yacykewych, Lara 10 Chatham HS 8:53 27:35
172 Michalski, Emily 11 Williamstown HS 8:54 27:37
173 Shah, Sarjani 11 Monroe Twp. HS 8:55 27:41 114
174 Baughman, Maddie 11 Shawnee HS 8:56 27:43
175 Patel, Jaimini 11 Monroe Twp. HS 8:57 27:47
176 Karski, Julia 11 Chatham HS 8:57 27:48
177 Vogel, Lilly 12 Monroe Twp. HS 8:58 27:50
178 Rieger, Victoria 11 Kingsway HS 8:59 27:55 115
179 Acevedo, Kayla 12 Monroe Twp. HS 9:00 27:55
180 Share, Maddie 11 West Morris 9:01 28:00 116
181 Martino, Amanda 11 Howell HS 9:01 28:01 117
182 Huang, Sabria 10 East Brunswick HS 9:02 28:04 118
183 Oconnor, Meghan 10 Westfield HS 9:03 28:05
184 Panda, Mitisha 11 Montgomery HS 9:03 28:05
185 Ly, Ana 11 Piscataway Twp HS 9:05 28:13 119
186 Franz, Frankie 10 Chatham HS 9:09 28:24
187 Joshi, Snigdha 9 Montgomery HS 9:09 28:25
188 Swiatkowski, Cheyenne 10 East Brunswick HS 9:11 28:30 120
189 Kim, Annabel 11 Hillsborough HS 9:11 28:31
190 Fracchiolla, Elize 10 West Morris 9:12 28:32 121
191 Rubacky, Claire 11 Chatham HS 9:13 28:38
192 Farrell, Mariella 11 Williamstown HS 9:14 28:41
193 Wong, Lisa 11 Cherokee HS 9:16 28:48 122
194 Doyle, Shannon 10 Westfield HS 9:18 28:51
195 Rivera, Faith 11 Cherokee HS 9:18 28:53 123
196 Morris, Rachel 11 East Brunswick HS 9:19 28:57 124
197 Nevin, Emma 10 Chatham HS 9:22 29:06
198 Tate, Gracen 10 West Windsor 9:22 29:06 125
199 Rivera, Angelina 11 Cherokee HS 9:24 29:11
200 Kovach, Aliana 12 Cherry Hill East HS 9:25 29:14
201 Whitehead, Hannah 10 Westfield HS 9:26 29:17
202 Zito, Beth 10 West Morris 9:33 29:39 126
203 Fenix, Nikia 10 Montgomery HS 9:35 29:46
204 Murray, Lydia 10 Westfield HS 9:36 29:49
205 Mehta, Mira 11 Westfield HS 9:37 29:52
206 Garry, Jillian 11 Southern Reg 9:51 30:34
207 Alapati, Priyamvada 10 West Windsor 9:51 30:35 127
208 Robinson, Morgan 12 Chatham HS 9:55 30:47
209 Crocker, Alexandra 11 Howell HS 10:02 31:08 128
210 Stephens, Garcelle 11 Monroe Twp. HS 10:04 31:17
211 Perry, Aliyah 10 Kingsway HS 10:06 31:22 129
212 Diziki, Alexa 10 Westfield HS 10:07 31:25
213 Rosenberger, Rachel 10 Howell HS 10:08 31:27 130
214 Youm, Eugena 11 Montgomery HS 10:09 31:29
215 Subramanian, Sanjana 9 Montgomery HS 10:25 32:22
216 Venkatakrishnan, Arthi 10 West Windsor 10:30 32:38 131
217 Farley, Christina 12 Cherry Hill East HS 10:37 32:58
218 Kannan, Madhumita 10 Montgomery HS 10:47 33:28
219 Kirschner, Sara 12 Westfield HS 10:57 34:00
220 Rusnak, Abigail 11 Shawnee HS 11:53 36:53
221 Acheampong, Joy 11 Williamstown HS 12:00 37:15
222 Fisher, Olivia 10 Southern Reg 12:03 37:26
223 Mamidi, Supriya 11 West Windsor 12:53 40:01 132
224 Coon, Caryn 10 Southern Reg 13:29 41:53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 20 1 2 4 6 7 11 13
Total Time: 1:48:04.00
Average: 21:36.80
2 North Hunterdon HS 72 5 9 14 19 25 66 84
Total Time: 1:51:18.00
Average: 22:15.60
3 Ridgewood HS 87 15 16 17 18 21 29
Total Time: 1:52:00.00
Average: 22:24.00
4 Hillsborough HS 125 10 12 31 33 39 42 44
Total Time: 1:53:36.00
Average: 22:43.20
5 Hunterdon Central HS 146 8 22 35 40 41 47 50
Total Time: 1:54:29.00
Average: 22:53.80
6 Southern Regional HS 187 23 34 37 38 55 60 71
Total Time: 1:56:10.00
Average: 23:14.00
7 Westfield HS 213 26 32 49 52 54 69 72
Total Time: 1:57:32.00
Average: 23:30.40
8 Kingsway HS 237 3 24 45 61 104 115 129
Total Time: 1:58:20.00
Average: 23:40.00
9 Cherry Hill East HS 245 28 43 48 59 67 70 81
Total Time: 1:58:37.00
Average: 23:43.40
10 Montgomery HS 265 20 56 57 64 68 74 83
Total Time: 1:59:16.00
Average: 23:51.20
11 Chatham HS 297 51 53 58 62 73 95 97
Total Time: 2:00:47.00
Average: 24:09.40
12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 385 27 46 79 108 125 132
Total Time: 2:07:12.00
Average: 25:26.40
13 Shawnee HS 409 63 78 87 90 91 93 96
Total Time: 2:05:11.00
Average: 25:02.20
14 Monroe Twp. HS 410 36 75 88 105 106 113 114
Total Time: 2:05:53.00
Average: 25:10.60
15 Cherokee HS 425 65 77 89 92 102 122 123
Total Time: 2:06:00.00
Average: 25:12.00
16 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 444 30 86 94 107 127 131
Total Time: 2:10:43.00
Average: 26:08.60
17 West Morris Central HS 505 80 85 103 116 121 126
Total Time: 2:12:45.00
Average: 26:33.00
18 Piscataway Twp HS 519 99 100 101 109 110 111 119
Total Time: 2:11:00.00
Average: 26:12.00
19 East Brunswick HS 542 82 98 118 120 124
Total Time: 2:16:07.00
Average: 27:13.40
20 Howell HS 563 76 112 117 128 130
Total Time: 2:22:52.00
Average: 28:34.40
Event 15 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 1:10 Frosh B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Slavinski, Blaik 9 Pt. Pleasant 5:42 11:19
2 Beegle, Ryan 9 Chatham HS 5:45 11:25 1
3 Lisko, Tyler 9 Red Bank Reg 5:46 11:28 2
4 Levine, Jackson 9 Summit HS 5:51 11:38 3
5 Gallo, Gavin 9 Highland Reg HS 5:54 11:42 4
6 Krack, Alexander 9 Chatham HS 5:57 11:49 5
7 Smith, Ryan 9 Rancocas Val 5:59 11:53
8 Muzyka, Marek 9 Summit HS 6:01 11:57 6
9 Coceano, Ryan 9 Cinnaminson HS 6:02 12:00 7
10 Knoedler, Cole 9 Highland Reg HS 6:06 12:07 8
11 Runge, Chris 9 Manasquan HS 6:06 12:07
12 Cornine, Lukas 9 Jackson Liberty HS 6:06 12:08 9
13 Alvarez, Michael 9 St. Joseph H 6:07 12:08 10
14 Keiser, William 9 Voorhees HS 6:10 12:16 11
15 Cho, John 9 Summit HS 6:11 12:16 12
16 Loffredo, Nicholas 9 Manchester T 6:11 12:17 13
17 Freeman, William 9 Manchester T 6:11 12:18 14
18 Szczepanski, Jack 9 Mendham HS 6:12 12:19 15
19 Viggiano, Mark 9 Ocean Township HS 6:15 12:25
20 Betyemann, Logan 9 South Plainfield HS 6:15 12:26 16
21 Henne, Charles 9 Chatham HS 6:15 12:26 17
22 Teter, Alec 9 Red Bank Reg 6:16 12:26 18
23 Hartelius, Max 9 St. Peter's Prep 6:17 12:29 19
24 O'Brien, Reece 9 Middletown North HS 6:17 12:29
25 Insalaco, Jack 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:17 12:30 20
26 Giaccone, Joe 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:19 12:33 21
27 Imperatore, Anthony 9 Highland Reg HS 6:20 12:35 22
28 Arend, Kyle 9 Red Bank Reg 6:21 12:38 23
29 McCarthy, Theodore 9 St. Peter's Prep 6:22 12:38 24
30 Capello, Christian 9 West Morris 6:23 12:41 25
31 Pagano, Ryan 9 Middletown North HS 6:23 12:42
32 Higgins, Ian 9 Warren Hills HS 6:23 12:42
33 Mancini, Matt 9 West Morris 6:24 12:42 26
34 Lorentzen, Ryan 9 Toms River East HS 6:24 12:43 27
35 Bunting, James 9 Summit HS 6:25 12:44 28
36 Testai, Jack 9 Raritan HS 6:25 12:46
37 Smith, Jake 9 Highland Reg HS 6:26 12:47 29
38 Boyko, Alexander 9 Cinnaminson HS 6:28 12:51 30
39 Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine 9 St. Peter's Prep 6:28 12:51 31
40 Ard, Sam 9 Summit HS 6:28 12:52 32
41 Valenzuela, Leo 9 Chatham HS 6:28 12:52 33
42 Sturdevant, Canaan 9 Danbury High School 6:29 12:52
43 Clarke, Sean 9 Manchester T 6:30 12:54 34
44 Lavelle, Peter 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:31 12:57 35
45 Lara, Alex 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:33 13:01 36
46 Storti, Kevin 9 Cinnaminson HS 6:34 13:02 37
47 O'Donnell, Tim 9 Toms River South HS 6:34 13:04
48 Flores, Jesus 9 Hammonton HS 6:35 13:04
49 Squires, Jacob 9 Delsea Regional HS 6:35 13:06
50 Porter, Callahan 9 Mendham HS 6:36 13:07 38
51 Valli, Ronan 9 Chatham HS 6:38 13:10 39
52 Johnson, Ethan 9 Pt. Pleasant 6:38 13:11
53 Shieh, Shelton 9 Mendham HS 6:41 13:16 40
54 Stein, Andrew 9 Voorhees HS 6:42 13:18 41
55 McCarron, Matt 9 Cinnaminson HS 6:42 13:19 42
56 Carels, Dylan 9 Highland Reg HS 6:42 13:20 43
57 King, David 9 Danbury High School 6:43 13:21
58 Schuetz, Charles 9 Mendham HS 6:44 13:22 44
59 Rogers, Louis 9 Delsea Regional HS 6:44 13:23
60 Gainder, Ashish 9 Pinelands Re 6:44 13:23
61 Richards, Nate 9 Red Bank Reg 6:44 13:23 45
62 Burk, Griffin 9 St. Peter's Prep 6:45 13:24 46
63 Peterman, Evan 9 Mendham HS 6:45 13:25 47
64 Wilson, Soren 9 Toms River East HS 6:45 13:25 48
65 Raimondi, Matthew 9 Jackson Liberty HS 6:48 13:31 49
66 Wyatt, Carter 9 Gloucester C 6:49 13:33
67 Destouche, Jaydon 9 Neptune HS 6:49 13:33
68 Loffredo, Michael 9 Manchester T 6:50 13:34 50
69 Schill, Tyler 9 Cinnaminson HS 6:51 13:36 51
70 Wiese, Ryan 9 Haddam-Killingworth 6:51 13:36 52
71 Thomson, Chase 9 Mendham HS 6:51 13:38 53
72 Harrington, Richard 9 St. Peter's Prep 6:52 13:38 54
73 Fiedler, Caleb 9 Manchester T 6:52 13:39 55
74 Dombroski, Zach 9 North Plainfield HS 6:53 13:42
75 Lapella, Joseph 9 West Morris 6:54 13:42 56
76 Abreu, Ramon 9 St. Joseph H 6:54 13:43 57
77 Hecker, Matt 9 Summit HS 6:55 13:44 58
78 Bernens, Liam 9 Summit HS 6:55 13:44 59
79 Sweeney, Aidan 9 Summit HS 6:56 13:47
80 Profito, Alex 9 Mendham HS 6:57 13:48 60
81 Scheeper, Jacob 9 Gloucester C 6:57 13:50
82 Fernandez, Ben 9 Freehold Boro HS 6:58 13:50
83 Schippnick, Michael 9 Immaculata HS 6:58 13:50 61
84 Tracey, Aidan 9 Chatham HS 6:58 13:51 62
85 Selby, Dylan 9 Rancocas Val 7:00 13:54
86 Cottam, Andrew 9 Governor Liv 7:00 13:55
87 Ghosh, Milan 9 Red Bank Reg 7:00 13:55 63
88 Clark, Dean 9 Cinnaminson HS 7:01 13:57 64
89 Albert, Hayden 9 Chatham HS 7:02 13:59 65
90 Shah, Rahul 9 Summit HS 7:03 14:00
91 Chenoweth, Jack 9 Middletown North HS 7:04 14:02
92 Hale, Braedon 9 Warren Hills HS 7:04 14:03
93 Kelly, James 9 Toms River East HS 7:04 14:03 66
94 Clemens, Matt 9 Toms River East HS 7:05 14:04 67
95 Fowler, Colin 9 Mendham HS 7:06 14:06
96 Cortese, Kyle 9 South Plainfield HS 7:06 14:07 68
97 Lanahan, Daniel 9 Mendham HS 7:07 14:09
98 Manguno, Tyler 9 Pt. Pleasant 7:08 14:10
99 Marroquin, Pablo 9 South Plainfield HS 7:08 14:10 69
100 Sinagra, Justin 9 Jackson Liberty HS 7:08 14:11 70
101 Vastine, Oliver 9 St. Peter's Prep 7:08 14:11 71
102 Vandegraaff, Max 9 Red Bank Reg 7:08 14:11 72
103 Feliks, Chris 9 St. Joseph H 7:09 14:12 73
104 McIsaac, Connor 9 Voorhees HS 7:09 14:13 74
105 Barsh, Jack 9 Summit HS 7:09 14:13
106 McSweeney, Eamon 9 Chatham HS 7:09 14:14
107 Dyer, Reese 9 Jackson Liberty HS 7:10 14:14 75
108 Russell, Dylan 9 Toms River East HS 7:11 14:17 76
109 Mohan, Tarran 9 St. Peter's Prep 7:12 14:19 77
110 Peters, Quinn 9 Manasquan HS 7:12 14:19
111 Baumann, Timothy 9 Mendham HS 7:13 14:20
112 Kim, Christopher 9 Governor Liv 7:14 14:23
113 Clausing, Jack 9 Red Bank Reg 7:16 14:27 78
114 Nagar, Aadit 9 Montville Twp. HS 7:17 14:28
115 Oden, Collin 9 Middletown North HS 7:17 14:29
116 Riego, Enrique 9 Immaculata HS 7:17 14:29 79
117 Borst, Grady 9 Summit HS 7:18 14:30
118 Egan, Michael 9 Chatham HS 7:18 14:30
119 Storti, Patrick 9 Cinnaminson HS 7:18 14:31 80
120 Chiu, Jalen 9 Summit HS 7:19 14:32
121 Sciortino, Angelo 9 Governor Liv 7:19 14:33
122 Lanza, Dylan 9 Toms River East HS 7:20 14:35 81
123 Raskin, Craig 9 Chatham HS 7:21 14:37
124 Green, Colin 9 Rancocas Val 7:22 14:38
125 Reece, Liam 9 Chatham HS 7:22 14:39
126 Garcia, Lucas 9 Voorhees HS 7:26 14:46 82
127 Bruning, Alex 9 Governor Liv 7:26 14:47
128 Sullivan, Will 9 St. Joseph H 7:27 14:48 83
129 Rayside, Thomas 9 Jackson Liberty HS 7:27 14:49 84
130 Daigle, Charlie 9 Summit HS 7:28 14:49
131 Wilson, Jack 9 Summit HS 7:28 14:50
132 Danfield, Mason 9 Mendham HS 7:36 15:07
133 O'Hare, Matthew 9 St. Joseph H 7:37 15:09 85
134 Reilly, Josh 9 Immaculata HS 7:38 15:11 86
135 Moran, Gavin 9 Gloucester C 7:41 15:17
136 Parisi, Aaron 9 Montville Twp. HS 7:41 15:17
137 Tsoy, Anton 9 Burlington Twp. HS 7:44 15:22
138 Parsons, Connor 9 Burlington Twp. HS 7:44 15:23
139 Formichelli, Thomas 9 Summit HS 7:45 15:24
140 Gonzalez, Joaquin 9 Summit HS 7:47 15:27
141 Milne, Steven 9 Jackson Liberty HS 7:47 15:27 87
142 Huynh, Minhung 9 Ferris HS 7:48 15:29 88
143 Siino, Mark 9 Pinelands Re 7:55 15:44
144 Roache, Paul 9 St. Joseph H 7:57 15:48 89
145 Tomasello, John 9 Mendham HS 7:57 15:48
146 Alvarado-Salinas, Josh 9 Toms River South HS 7:57 15:49
147 Walsh, John 9 Raritan HS 7:58 15:49
148 Fazio, Nathan 9 Ocean Township HS 7:58 15:49
149 Orr, Aidan 9 Chatham HS 7:59 15:51
150 Tomczak, Alexander 9 West Morris 7:59 15:53 90
151 Ross, Will 9 Red Bank Reg 7:59 15:53
152 Fallet, Andrew 9 South Plainfield HS 8:00 15:53 91
153 Zucker, Charlie 9 Summit HS 8:01 15:57
154 Noori, Mustafa 9 J F Kennedy 8:03 15:59
155 Tabora, Aidan 9 Danbury High School 8:03 15:59
156 Rafalko, Avery 9 Raritan HS 8:05 16:04
157 Clark, Colin 9 Highland Reg HS 8:08 16:09 92
158 Huong, Ryan 9 Lawrence HS 8:09 16:12
159 Majid, Mahir 9 Lawrence HS 8:11 16:15
160 Zimmerman, Greg 9 Immaculata HS 8:11 16:16 93
161 Steckelman, Jack 9 Montville Twp. HS 8:12 16:18
162 Halpern, Benjamin 9 Montville Twp. HS 8:13 16:20
163 Pan, Bryan 9 Lawrence HS 8:16 16:26
164 Miotla, Adam 9 Cinnaminson HS 8:17 16:28
165 Jani, Ishaan 9 South Plainfield HS 8:17 16:28 94
166 Agarawal, Adi 9 Red Bank Reg 8:18 16:29
167 O'Brien, Nicholas 9 Voorhees HS 8:18 16:29 95
168 Nee, Will 9 Immaculata HS 8:21 16:36 96
169 Bilaniuk, Yaro 9 West Morris 8:25 16:44 97
170 Wilcox, Noah 9 Red Bank Reg 8:27 16:48
171 Staub, Jackson 9 Summit HS 8:31 16:55
172 Wojewodka, Karol 9 South Plainfield HS 8:39 17:12 98
173 Stevens, Kanye 9 Ferris HS 8:43 17:19 99
174 Mungal, Jacob 9 Highland Reg HS 8:43 17:19 100
175 Reinhardt-Hepler, Griffi 9 Summit HS 8:44 17:21
176 Casucci, Aiden 9 Freehold Boro HS 8:45 17:23
177 Fernandez, Alex 9 St. Joseph H 8:45 17:24 101
178 Janney, Ryan 9 Pinelands Re 8:48 17:29
179 Justiniani, Nicholas 9 St. Joseph H 8:51 17:35
180 Weaver, Max 9 Gloucester C 8:58 17:50
181 Manzano, Anthony 9 North Plainfield HS 9:01 17:55
182 Duong, Mark 9 Summit HS 9:01 17:56
183 Agosto, Juan 9 Ferris HS 9:02 17:57 102
184 Bolcato, Michael 9 Jackson Liberty HS 9:02 17:58 103
185 Iacovitti, Jacob 9 Burlington Twp. HS 9:05 18:04
186 Flores, Marco 9 Summit HS 9:29 18:50
187 Castro, Ronald 9 North Plainfield HS 9:30 18:52
188 Dilone, Carlos 9 Ferris HS 9:49 19:32 104
189 Therian, Zealan 9 Red Bank Reg 10:42 21:16
190 Jackson, Samad 9 Ferris HS 10:45 21:21 105
191 Fotopolous, Andreas 9 Red Bank Reg 10:50 21:32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Summit HS 81 3 6 12 28 32 58 59
Total Time: 1:01:27.00
Average: 12:17.40
2 Chatham HS 95 1 5 17 33 39 62 65
Total Time: 1:01:42.00
Average: 12:20.40
3 Highland Reg HS 106 4 8 22 29 43 92 100
Total Time: 1:02:31.00
Average: 12:30.20
4 Red Bank Regional HS 151 2 18 23 45 63 72 78
Total Time: 1:03:50.00
Average: 12:46.00
5 Haddam-Killingworth 164 20 21 35 36 52
Total Time: 1:04:37.00
Average: 12:55.40
6 Manchester Township HS 166 13 14 34 50 55
Total Time: 1:04:42.00
Average: 12:56.40
7 Cinnaminson HS 167 7 30 37 42 51 64 80
Total Time: 1:04:48.00
Average: 12:57.60
8 St. Peter's Prep 174 19 24 31 46 54 71 77
Total Time: 1:05:00.00
Average: 13:00.00
9 Mendham HS 184 15 38 40 44 47 53 60
Total Time: 1:05:29.00
Average: 13:05.80
10 Toms River East HS 284 27 48 66 67 76 81
Total Time: 1:08:32.00
Average: 13:42.40
11 Jackson Liberty HS 287 9 49 70 75 84 87 103
Total Time: 1:08:53.00
Average: 13:46.60
12 West Morris Central HS 294 25 26 56 90 97
Total Time: 1:11:42.00
Average: 14:20.40
13 Voorhees HS 303 11 41 74 82 95
Total Time: 1:11:02.00
Average: 14:12.40
14 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) 308 10 57 73 83 85 89 101
Total Time: 1:10:00.00
Average: 14:00.00
15 South Plainfield HS 338 16 68 69 91 94 98
Total Time: 1:13:04.00
Average: 14:36.80
16 Immaculata HS 415 61 79 86 93 96
Total Time: 1:16:22.00
Average: 15:16.40
17 Ferris HS 498 88 99 102 104 105
Total Time: 1:31:38.00
Average: 18:19.60
Event 16 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 1:20 Frosh A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kelly, Paige 9 Red Bank Reg 6:37 13:09 1
2 Tepper, Alexis 9 Cherry Hill East HS 6:51 13:37 2
3 Salz, Stacey 9 Westfield HS 6:53 13:41 3
4 Niglio, Kelsey 9 Cherokee HS 6:54 13:43 4
5 McCann, Caroline 9 Summit HS 6:55 13:46 5
6 McGrath, Bridget 9 Warren Hills HS 6:58 13:51
7 Dumont, Paige 9 Hopewell Valley HS 7:00 13:55 6
8 Mannix, Abby 9 Red Bank Reg 7:11 14:16 7
9 Cattone, Katharine 9 Passaic Valley HS 7:11 14:17
10 Marin, Katie 9 Summit HS 7:15 14:25 8
11 Davis, Lauren 9 Chatham HS 7:18 14:30 9
12 Linker, Inesa 9 Cherry Hill East HS 7:18 14:31 10
13 Gonzalez, Isabella 9 Gloucester C 7:18 14:31
14 Louro, Katelyn 9 Monroe Twp. HS 7:19 14:32 11
15 Ghante, Aishika 9 J P Stevens HS 7:20 14:34 12
16 Mileva, Meglena 9 Piscataway Twp HS 7:21 14:36 13
17 Fiorentino, Melissa 9 Westfield HS 7:21 14:37 14
18 Seymour, Katie 9 Summit HS 7:22 14:38 15
19 Leslie, Iona 9 Red Bank Reg 7:22 14:38 16
20 Goncalves, Jaylin 9 Westfield HS 7:25 14:44 17
21 Barker, Lauren 9 Hillsborough HS 7:25 14:44
22 Jackson, Paige 9 Cherokee HS 7:25 14:44 18
23 Small, Lindsey 9 J P Stevens HS 7:28 14:49 19
24 Leszkowicz, Surina 9 Cherokee HS 7:28 14:50 20
25 Klina, Emma 9 Toms River South HS 7:28 14:50
26 Garrison, Alana 9 Toms River South HS 7:32 14:58
27 Hsiao, Katherine 9 West Windsor 7:33 15:00 21
28 Hallahan, Annie 9 Chatham HS 7:37 15:08 22
29 Kloc, Alexa 9 Monroe Twp. HS 7:38 15:10 23
30 Pereyra, Rebeca 9 Hopewell Valley HS 7:38 15:11 24
31 Corona, Francesca 9 Cherokee HS 7:39 15:12 25
32 Booher, Lauren 9 Westfield HS 7:40 15:15 26
33 Driscoll, Delaney 9 Summit HS 7:42 15:18 27
34 Davis, Charlotte 9 Red Bank Reg 7:44 15:22 28
35 Danieluk, Rory 9 Hopewell Valley HS 7:44 15:23 29
36 Hill, Bella 9 Westfield HS 7:45 15:24 30
37 Jakubowski, Annie 9 Rancocas Val 7:46 15:25
38 Paulin, Sarah 9 Rancocas Val 7:47 15:28
39 Opitz, Victoria 9 Piscataway Twp HS 7:50 15:34 31
40 Yarrabolu, Shamitha 9 West Windsor 7:51 15:37
41 Thorpe-Simpson, Milaney 9 Morristown HS 7:52 15:38
42 Parikh, Kareena 9 Chatham HS 7:54 15:41 32
43 Collins, Catherine 9 Westfield HS 7:55 15:43 33
44 Shields, Nora 9 Summit HS 7:56 15:46 34
45 Sowah, Erika 9 West Windsor 7:56 15:47 35
46 Wu, Phoebe 9 Cherry Hill East HS 7:57 15:48 36
47 Graham, Maura 9 Hopewell Valley HS 7:57 15:49 37
48 Tate, Stevie 9 West Windsor 7:58 15:51 38
49 Zhang, Brenda 9 Watchung Hil 8:00 15:54
50 Devpura, Arushi 9 West Windsor 8:01 15:55 39
51 Meany, Cate 9 Summit HS 8:01 15:56 40
52 Suryanarayan, Anna 9 Hopewell Valley HS 8:01 15:56 41
53 Frentsos, Chloe 9 Morristown HS 8:03 15:59
54 Bankert, Isabella 9 Chatham HS 8:03 16:00 42
55 Nam, Jaimin 9 Cherry Hill East HS 8:03 16:01 43
56 Smith, Jacqueline 9 Cherry Hill East HS 8:07 16:08 44
57 Vivekananda, Jyothi 9 Monroe Twp. HS 8:08 16:09 45
58 Deeken, Emma 9 Howell HS 8:09 16:12
59 Haley, Megan 9 Freehold Tow 8:10 16:13
60 Riely, Catherine 9 Watchung Hil 8:10 16:14
61 Kelly, Fiona 9 Red Bank Reg 8:11 16:16 46
62 Craft, Nella 9 Notre Dame ( 8:12 16:18 47
63 Hippel, Jessica 9 Cherry Hill East HS 8:13 16:19 48
64 Hingorani, Simran 9 J P Stevens HS 8:14 16:23 49
65 Whipple, Madison 9 Cherokee HS 8:15 16:24 50
66 Lee, Allyson 9 Hillsborough HS 8:16 16:25
67 Nieliwocki, Chloe 9 Chatham HS 8:16 16:27 51
68 Flocco, Kayla 9 Middletown North HS 8:17 16:27
69 Myers, Taylor 9 Rancocas Val 8:18 16:29
70 Evans, Alyssa 9 East Brunswick HS 8:18 16:29 52
71 D'Onofrio, Ariana 9 East Brunswick HS 8:18 16:30 53
72 Lee, Vivian 9 J P Stevens HS 8:19 16:31 54
73 Russell, Julia 9 Monroe Twp. HS 8:20 16:34 55
74 Kramer, Anna 9 Cherry Hill East HS 8:20 16:34 56
75 Ellsworth, Thara 9 West Windsor 8:21 16:36 57
76 Raj, Anika 9 Piscataway Twp HS 8:22 16:37 58
77 Shoenfelt, Emily 9 Hillsborough HS 8:22 16:38
78 Sun, Amanda 9 East Brunswick HS 8:22 16:38 59
79 Lynam, Amy 9 Shawnee HS 8:22 16:38 60
80 Snajdr, Lucia 9 Notre Dame ( 8:22 16:39 61
81 Xie, Vivian 9 West Windsor 8:23 16:40 62
82 Pande, Sanika 9 West Windsor 8:24 16:41 63
83 O'Donnell, Madison 9 Williamstown HS 8:25 16:43
84 Londono, Isabella 9 Somerville HS 8:27 16:48
85 Mulligan, Ciara 9 Cherry Hill East HS 8:28 16:50
86 Hui, Grace 9 Chatham HS 8:29 16:51 64
87 Pokkunuri, Sahasra 9 Old Bridge HS 8:30 16:55
88 Sullivan, Kelly 9 Howell HS 8:32 16:57
89 Tropeano, Gabriella 9 Southern Reg 8:33 16:59
90 Gayathri, Madhu 9 J P Stevens HS 8:34 17:01 65
91 Quintos, Caitlin 9 Bayonne HS 8:37 17:07
92 Roemischer, Lily 9 Notre Dame ( 8:37 17:08 66
93 Pellegrino, Julia 9 Shawnee HS 8:37 17:08 67
94 Baal, Lyna 9 Bayonne HS 8:38 17:09
95 Kim, Sarah 9 Westfield HS 8:38 17:10 68
96 Ressler, Abigail 9 Old Bridge HS 8:39 17:12
97 Nguyen, Elizabeth 9 Cherry Hill East HS 8:41 17:16
98 Kannan, Keerthi 8 Hightstown HS 8:43 17:19
99 Singson, Brooke 9 Piscataway Twp HS 8:48 17:29 69
100 Overchuk, Kat 9 Haddam-Killingworth 8:49 17:32 70
101 Lacerda, Bridget 9 Somerville HS 8:53 17:40
102 Schiano, Giuliana 9 Old Bridge HS 8:56 17:44
103 Malshyti, Suzanna 9 Notre Dame ( 8:56 17:45 71
104 Chitalwala, Insiya 9 Piscataway Twp HS 8:57 17:48 72
105 Thelakkat, Bhavana 9 West Windsor 8:58 17:50
106 Hong, Anna 9 Morristown HS 9:01 17:56
107 Wang, Yuying 9 Ridge HS 9:03 17:59
108 DiGiovanni, Ava 9 Chatham HS 9:04 18:01 73
109 Pierce, Hannah 9 Shawnee HS 9:04 18:01 74
110 Sanghvi, Nirali 9 West Windsor 9:05 18:04
111 Tortajada, Skylar 9 Piscataway Twp HS 9:06 18:04 75
112 Tarleton, Perry 9 Westfield HS 9:06 18:06
113 Cancroft, Georgia 9 Haddam-Killingworth 9:09 18:11 76
114 Lee, Kimberly 9 Red Bank Reg 9:09 18:11 77
115 Shekhawat, Shalini 9 Ridge HS 9:15 18:23
116 Greenberg, Brooke 9 Cherry Hill East HS 9:15 18:24
117 Iacobellis, Paige 9 Haddam-Killingworth 9:17 18:26 78
118 Ott, Ally 9 Ridge HS 9:25 18:44
119 Suresh, Nivriti 9 East Brunswick HS 9:28 18:48 79
120 Gonzalez, Bella 9 Freehold Tow 9:31 18:54
121 Grimaldo, Mia 9 Hammonton HS 9:35 19:03
122 Mantegna, Sophie 9 Hillsborough HS 9:36 19:05
123 Hurd, Faith 9 Southern Reg 9:40 19:12
124 Krane, Reese 9 North Brunswick HS 9:41 19:15
125 Kuo, Audrey 9 Morris Hills HS 9:43 19:18
126 Ifere, Angel 9 Westfield HS 9:45 19:23
127 Iyer, Katya 9 East Brunswick HS 9:51 19:34 80
128 Rios, Josefina 9 Westfield HS 9:53 19:39
129 Patel, Riya 8 Hightstown HS 9:56 19:44
130 Pavlou, Katie 9 Haddam-Killingworth 10:01 19:55 81
131 Hartnett, Emma 9 Chatham HS 10:02 19:57
132 Cagno, Lily 9 Red Bank Reg 10:07 20:06 82
133 Palmer, Lauren 9 Shawnee HS 10:08 20:08 83
134 Latella, Brooke 9 Shawnee HS 10:11 20:14 84
135 Faulhaber, Cameron 9 Freehold Boro HS 10:22 20:35
136 Ali, Marwar 9 Bayonne HS 10:25 20:43
137 Kavaja, Shannon 9 J F Kennedy 10:25 20:43
138 Page, Kayla 9 North Brunswick HS 10:28 20:49
139 Lin, Emma 9 East Brunswick HS 10:39 21:11 85
140 Barai, Twinkal 9 East Brunswick HS 10:42 21:16 86
141 Thoonkuzhy, Alexis 9 Monroe Twp. HS 10:43 21:18 87
142 Sanchez, Sarah 9 Ferris HS 10:43 21:18
143 McCann, Faith 9 Notre Dame ( 10:46 21:24 88
144 Mutchnick, Cayla 8 Hightstown HS 10:57 21:47
145 Portaro, Emily 9 Howell HS 11:03 21:57
146 Kalra, Navvya 9 East Brunswick HS 11:33 22:57
147 Henderson, Sarah 9 Haddam-Killingworth 11:55 23:41 89
148 Taglioli, Juliana 9 Hammonton HS 12:01 23:52
149 Montehermoso, Michelle 9 Franklin Tow 14:05 28:01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Summit HS 89 5 8 15 27 34 40
Total Time: 1:13:53.00
Average: 14:46.60
2 Westfield HS 90 3 14 17 26 30 33 68
Total Time: 1:13:41.00
Average: 14:44.20
3 Red Bank Regional HS 98 1 7 16 28 46 77 82
Total Time: 1:13:41.00
Average: 14:44.20
4 Cherokee HS 117 4 18 20 25 50
Total Time: 1:14:53.00
Average: 14:58.60
5 Cherry Hill East HS 135 2 10 36 43 44 48 56
Total Time: 1:16:05.00
Average: 15:13.00
6 Hopewell Valley HS 137 6 24 29 37 41
Total Time: 1:16:14.00
Average: 15:14.80
7 Chatham HS 156 9 22 32 42 51 64 73
Total Time: 1:17:46.00
Average: 15:33.20
8 West Windsor Plainsboro S 190 21 35 38 39 57 62 63
Total Time: 1:19:09.00
Average: 15:49.80
9 J P Stevens HS 199 12 19 49 54 65
Total Time: 1:19:18.00
Average: 15:51.60
10 Monroe Twp. HS 221 11 23 45 55 87
Total Time: 1:23:43.00
Average: 16:44.60
11 Piscataway Twp HS 243 13 31 58 69 72 75
Total Time: 1:22:04.00
Average: 16:24.80
12 East Brunswick HS 323 52 53 59 79 80 85 86
Total Time: 1:27:59.00
Average: 17:35.80
13 Notre Dame (Manhattan) 333 47 61 66 71 88
Total Time: 1:29:14.00
Average: 17:50.80
14 Shawnee HS 368 60 67 74 83 84
Total Time: 1:32:09.00
Average: 18:25.80
15 Haddam-Killingworth 394 70 76 78 81 89
Total Time: 1:37:45.00
Average: 19:33.00
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 1:35 Frosh A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 Christian Br 5:36 11:09 1
2 Ward, Lucas 9 Christian Br 5:43 11:22 2
3 Alderman, Asa 9 North Hunterdon HS 5:46 11:28 3
4 Jacob, Conor 9 Cherokee HS 5:49 11:33 4
5 Leary, Kiernan 9 Christian Br 5:50 11:36 5
6 Shay, Christopher 9 Middletown South HS 5:51 11:37 6
7 Sheahan, Timothy 9 Northport 5:51 11:38 7
8 Torres, Christian 9 Kingsway HS 5:52 11:39 8
9 Jelliff, Tanner 9 Brick Memorial HS 5:55 11:46
10 Mullan, Albin 9 Morris Hills HS 5:57 11:49 9
11 Luff, Ronan 9 Trinity School 5:57 11:50 10
12 Mastroly, Matthew 9 Christian Br 6:00 11:55 11
13 Bavaro, Jeremy 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:00 11:56 12
14 Wey, Jonathan 9 Ridge HS 6:00 11:56 13
15 Mainetti, Victor 9 Northport 6:01 11:57 14
16 Walavalkar, Sohum 9 J P Stevens HS 6:01 11:57 15
17 Pednekar, Om 9 J P Stevens HS 6:01 11:57 16
18 Palani, Pritam 9 J P Stevens HS 6:01 11:58 17
19 McNaughton, James 9 Northport 6:01 11:58 18
20 Bromley, Thomas 9 Cherokee HS 6:02 11:59 19
21 Lawson, Sean 9 Christian Br 6:03 12:02 20
22 McKinnon, David 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:04 12:03 21
23 Ciambotti, Casey 9 Middletown South HS 6:05 12:04 22
24 Doran, Patrick 9 Ridge HS 6:07 12:10 23
25 Barro, Brayden 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:10 12:16 24
26 Maurillo, Liam 9 Westfield HS 6:12 12:19 25
27 Messenger, Gavyn 9 Northern Bur 6:13 12:21
28 Shah, Brian 9 Trinity School 6:13 12:22 26
29 Quan, Tyler 9 East Brunswick HS 6:14 12:23 27
30 Yoon, Grant 9 Cherry Hill East HS 6:14 12:23 28
31 Rivera, Nick 9 Ridge HS 6:14 12:23 29
32 Wrede, William 9 Middletown South HS 6:15 12:24 30
33 Deleger, Elias 9 West Windsor 6:16 12:27 31
34 Farling, Daniel 9 Cherry Hill East HS 6:17 12:29 32
35 Pearson, Andre 9 North Brunswick HS 6:18 12:31
36 Osowski, Christian 9 Middletown South HS 6:18 12:32 33
37 Zhang, Bryan 9 Watchung Hil 6:20 12:35 34
38 Hackney, Benjamin 9 Cherokee HS 6:21 12:38 35
39 Schactman, Noah 9 Middletown South HS 6:22 12:38 36
40 Bowker, Andrew 9 Southern Reg 6:23 12:42 37
41 Cortese, Daniel 9 Westfield HS 6:24 12:42 38
42 Inglis, Will 9 Moorestown HS 6:24 12:44 39
43 Schiattarella, Christian 9 Southern Reg 6:25 12:44 40
44 Aggarwal, Arin 9 West Windsor 6:25 12:45 41
45 Paglia, Julian 9 East Brunswick HS 6:25 12:45 42
46 Iida, Taisei 9 West Windsor 6:25 12:46 43
47 Adanatzian, Ty 9 Southern Reg 6:26 12:46 44
48 Burton, Charles 9 Southern Reg 6:26 12:46 45
49 Hashemi, Cole 9 Middletown South HS 6:26 12:47 46
50 Bellamente, Maximilian 11 Morristown HS 6:26 12:47 47
51 Lawson, Michael 9 Christian Br 6:27 12:48 48
52 Richter, Tyler 9 Westfield HS 6:27 12:49 49
53 Chi, Steven 9 West Windsor 6:28 12:51 50
54 Weismer, Judah 9 Kingsway HS 6:28 12:51 51
55 Sargent, Nicholas 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:29 12:52 52
56 Crafa, Nicholas 9 Northport 6:29 12:53 53
57 Glaser, Jack 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:30 12:56 54
58 Buonopane, Lucas 9 Westfield HS 6:30 12:56 55
59 Walsh, Ryan 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:31 12:56 56
60 Procopio, Logan 9 Moorestown HS 6:32 12:58 57
61 Fidiam, Chase 9 Moorestown HS 6:32 12:59 58
62 Craig, Owen 9 Westfield HS 6:32 12:59 59
63 Oliver, Kevin 9 Northport 6:32 13:00 60
64 Dhillon, Vineet 9 Monroe Twp. HS 6:32 13:00 61
65 Naden, Ryan 9 Lacey Twp. HS 6:32 13:00 62
66 Galvin, Tadhg 9 Christian Br 6:33 13:00 63
67 Avendano, Francisco 9 Williamstown HS 6:33 13:01
68 Gunderson, Nick 9 Southern Reg 6:33 13:01 64
69 Rehl, Vladimyr 9 West Windsor 6:33 13:01 65
70 Osiemo, Victor 9 Edison HS 6:33 13:02
71 Miller, Steven 9 Southern Reg 6:34 13:02 66
72 Kelmanskiy, Gabriel 9 Monroe Twp. HS 6:34 13:03 67
73 Treacher, Jack 9 Northport 6:35 13:04 68
74 Wagner, Kai 9 Southern Reg 6:35 13:05 69
75 Martins, Cristian 9 Westfield HS 6:35 13:06 70
76 Schneider, Jeffery 9 Moorestown HS 6:36 13:07 71
77 Shroba, Zach 9 Christian Br 6:36 13:07
78 Korneyev, Christopher 9 Cherry Hill East HS 6:37 13:08 72
79 Dai, Kevin 9 J P Stevens HS 6:37 13:09 73
80 Cruz, Jeremy 9 Morris Hills HS 6:38 13:10 74
81 Malik, Aryan 9 Ridge HS 6:38 13:10 75
82 Mostow, Benjamin 9 Bridgewater- 6:38 13:11
83 Grant, Alex 9 Ridge HS 6:38 13:11 76
84 DiLanno, Matthew 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:38 13:11
85 Hicks, Dylan 9 Kingsway HS 6:38 13:12 77
86 Hassall, Daniel 9 Cherokee HS 6:39 13:12 78
87 Martoccia, John 9 North Hunterdon HS 6:39 13:13
88 Swist, Nicholas 9 Northport 6:40 13:16 79
89 Payne, Chris 9 Northport 6:41 13:16
90 Kandra, Tarun 9 Ridge HS 6:41 13:17 80
91 Robinson, Tahir 9 Franklin Tow 6:41 13:18
92 Xenitelis, Dominic 9 Morristown HS 6:42 13:19 81
93 Petry, Daniel 9 Morris Hills HS 6:42 13:19 82
94 Burden, David 9 Northern Bur 6:43 13:20
95 Mackay, AJ 9 Northport 6:43 13:22
96 McClave, Braeden 9 Howell HS 6:45 13:24 83
97 Wei, David 9 Morris Hills HS 6:45 13:25 84
98 Scalia, Jonathan 9 Westfield HS 6:45 13:25 85
99 Sivalasetti, Karthik 9 J P Stevens HS 6:45 13:26 86
100 Graf, Aleck 9 Watchung Hil 6:46 13:26 87
101 Jankowski, Blake 9 Toms River North HS 6:46 13:27
102 Chinchalkar, Nikhil 9 West Windsor 6:46 13:27 88
103 Bruno, James 9 Monroe Twp. HS 6:46 13:27 89
104 Palmadesso, Michael 9 Middletown South HS 6:46 13:28 90
105 Allen, Kevin 9 Christian Br 6:47 13:28
106 Squires, Ian 9 Monroe Twp. HS 6:47 13:28 91
107 Fitzgerald-Jones, Jasper 9 Westfield HS 6:47 13:28
108 Cox, Douglas 9 Cherry Hill East HS 6:47 13:29 92
109 Bridge, Jacob 9 Westfield HS 6:47 13:30
110 Mahesh, Kaushik 9 J P Stevens HS 6:49 13:32 93
111 Peterson, Romuel 9 Trinity School 6:49 13:33 94
112 Zhang, Brian 9 West Windsor 6:49 13:33 95
113 Pantapalli, Viraj 9 Moorestown HS 6:50 13:35 96
114 Hough, Joseph 9 Cherokee HS 6:51 13:36 97
115 Staniszewski, Darek 9 Moorestown HS 6:52 13:38 98
116 McAndrew, Michael 9 Westfield HS 6:52 13:38
117 Dembiec, Owen 9 Westfield HS 6:52 13:39
118 Schaffer, Evan 9 Moorestown HS 6:52 13:39 99
119 Laufer, Michael 9 Moorestown HS 6:52 13:40
120 Liu, Caleb 9 Moorestown HS 6:53 13:40
121 Gerould, Jack 9 East Brunswick HS 6:53 13:41 100
122 Lucci, Dylan 9 Middletown South HS 6:53 13:41
123 Brindle, Nicholas 9 Westfield HS 6:53 13:42
124 O'Rourke, Ryan 9 Howell HS 6:54 13:43 101
125 Ahmed, Zafir 9 East Brunswick HS 6:55 13:44 102
126 Kohute, Gavin 9 Jackson Memorial HS 6:55 13:45
127 Jain, Arush 9 Morris Hills HS 6:56 13:47 103
128 Hubner, Lucas 9 Westfield HS 6:57 13:48
129 Roy, Kolinkar 8 Hightstown HS 6:57 13:49 104
130 Parikh, Dev 9 J P Stevens HS 6:57 13:50 105
131 Okonkwo, Dominic 9 Bayonne HS 6:58 13:50
132 Yum, Everett 9 Trinity School 6:58 13:50 106
133 Vaccaro, Kamran 9 West Windsor 6:58 13:51 107
134 Doshi, Dev 9 J P Stevens HS 6:59 13:52
135 Himelfarb, Zachary 9 Northport 6:59 13:52
136 Barkley, Bereket 9 Trinity School 6:59 13:53 108
137 Pepito, Khalil 9 Kingsway HS 7:00 13:54 109
138 Davis, Darius 9 Kingsway HS 7:00 13:55 110
139 Cavuto, Thomas 9 Northport 7:00 13:55
140 Critelli, John 9 Trinity School 7:01 13:56 111
141 Santana, Jahson 9 Trenton Central HS 7:01 13:56
142 Felix, Jean 9 Trenton Central HS 7:01 13:57
143 Kearsley, David 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:02 13:58
144 Nair, Varun 9 Westfield HS 7:03 14:00
145 Halstead, Brendan 9 Morris Hills HS 7:03 14:01 112
146 Christian, Mark 9 East Brunswick HS 7:03 14:01 113
147 Farouki, Farris 9 Trinity School 7:04 14:02 114
148 Pinguelo, Christian 9 Christian Br 7:04 14:04
149 Castillo, Myles 9 Franklin Tow 7:05 14:05
150 McCormack, Jack 9 Westfield HS 7:05 14:05
151 Corrigan, James 9 Ridge HS 7:06 14:06 115
152 MacKinnon, Luke 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:06 14:06
153 Schultz, Garrett 9 Kingsway HS 7:06 14:07 116
154 Patel, Vandan 9 East Brunswick HS 7:06 14:07 117
155 Krol, Nicholas 9 Williamstown HS 7:06 14:08
156 Siwicki, Raine 9 Southern Reg 7:07 14:08
157 Ditzel, Joseph 9 East Brunswick HS 7:07 14:09 118
158 Cristinziani, Walker 9 Williamstown HS 7:08 14:10
159 Reid, Andrew 9 Northport 7:08 14:10
160 Araya, Quetzal 9 Westfield HS 7:08 14:10
161 Regina, Rocco 9 Middletown South HS 7:08 14:11
162 Pierro, Joseph 9 Westfield HS 7:09 14:12
163 Silver, Jayden 9 Mount Olive HS 7:09 14:13
164 Gauthier, Michael 9 Westfield HS 7:10 14:15
165 Hirschman, Dimitrios 9 Watchung Hil 7:11 14:16 119
166 Cherian, Joshua 9 Clearview Reg. HS 7:11 14:17
167 Goldberger, Jeremy 9 East Brunswick HS 7:12 14:18
168 Morgante, Ryan 9 Jackson Memorial HS 7:12 14:19
169 Criscitello, Caleb 9 Kingsway HS 7:13 14:20 120
170 Rajadeva, Yuvan 9 Monroe Twp. HS 7:13 14:20 121
171 Madden, Nicholas 9 Middletown South HS 7:13 14:21
172 Martinez, Dillon 9 Christian Br 7:13 14:21
173 Gurland, Nathaniel 9 Westfield HS 7:15 14:24
174 Patel, Shiven 9 Monroe Twp. HS 7:15 14:25 122
175 Storm, Ethan 9 East Brunswick HS 7:17 14:27
176 Wolf, Christopher 9 Jackson Memorial HS 7:17 14:29
177 Panackal, Owen 9 Cherry Hill East HS 7:18 14:30 123
178 Tabor, Noah 8 Hightstown HS 7:19 14:32 124
179 Gringeri, Jacob 9 Morristown HS 7:19 14:33 125
180 Koeppel, Andrew 9 Middletown South HS 7:20 14:34
181 Greenberg, Joshua 8 Hightstown HS 7:20 14:34 126
182 Casella, Gavin 9 Kingsway HS 7:20 14:35
183 Prunty, James 9 Christian Br 7:20 14:35
184 Soler, Isaac 9 East Brunswi 7:20 14:35
185 Dunham, Jacob 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:21 14:36
186 Mullarkey, Colin 9 Kingsway HS 7:21 14:36
187 Atkins, William 9 Bridgewater- 7:21 14:37
188 Karolkiewicz, Cody 9 Southern Reg 7:22 14:39
189 Puritz, Jakob 9 East Brunswick HS 7:23 14:41
190 Dewan, Ashmit 9 West Windsor 7:24 14:43 127
191 Ballard, Jordan 9 Ridge HS 7:25 14:44
192 Chidella, Anish 9 Morris Hills HS 7:25 14:45 128
193 Morris, John 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:26 14:46
194 O'Brien, Brendan 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:27 14:48
195 Roque, Alex 9 Howell HS 7:29 14:52 129
196 Patel, Dylan 9 North Brunswick HS 7:29 14:53
197 Borer, Mason 9 Southern Reg 7:30 14:54
198 Fung, Jeremy 9 Moorestown HS 7:30 14:55
199 Triantafell, Alexander 9 Middletown South HS 7:31 14:56
200 Marchi-Fortin, Peter 9 Christian Br 7:31 14:57
201 Callahan, Owen 9 Westfield HS 7:32 14:59
202 Villa, Aiden 9 Middletown South HS 7:33 14:59
203 Turner, Xavier 9 Kingsway HS 7:33 15:00
204 Schmidt, Gavin 9 Lacey Twp. HS 7:33 15:00 130
205 Lall, Advik 9 East Brunswick HS 7:33 15:00
206 Burcat, Beckett 9 Ridge HS 7:33 15:01
207 Shenton, Richard 9 Howell HS 7:34 15:01 131
208 Dogas, Jonathan 9 Middletown South HS 7:36 15:06
209 Kolchinsky, Alex 9 Westfield HS 7:37 15:07
210 Reese, Connor 9 Southern Reg 7:37 15:09
211 Arellano, Josiah 9 Williamstown HS 7:38 15:11
212 McLean, Dillon 9 Southern Reg 7:39 15:13
213 Tipaldo, Josh 9 Howell HS 7:40 15:15 132
214 Dzikowski, Jack 9 Morristown HS 7:42 15:19 133
215 McCall, Matthew 9 Jackson Memorial HS 7:43 15:20
216 Genovese, James 9 Howell HS 7:43 15:20 134
217 Abdelhalem, Youssef 9 East Brunswick HS 7:43 15:21
218 Ward, Teague 9 Northport 7:44 15:22
219 Sathyanarayanan, Gautham 9 West Windsor 7:45 15:25 135
220 Ha, Lucas 9 Morristown HS 7:45 15:25 136
221 Patel, Fenil 9 Franklin Tow 7:46 15:26
222 Berrigan, Sean 9 Passaic Valley HS 7:46 15:26 137
223 Stadulis, Justin 9 North Hunterdon HS 7:46 15:26
224 Edwards, Thomas 9 Morris Hills HS 7:46 15:27
225 Rosamond, Geoffrey 9 Morristown HS 7:47 15:27 138
226 Lieter, Noah 9 Southern Reg 7:48 15:30
227 Lohani, Siddharth 9 East Brunswick HS 7:48 15:30
228 Golembiewski, Dennis 9 Cherokee HS 7:49 15:31 139
229 Smith, Luke 8 Hightstown HS 7:50 15:34 140
230 Mulheren, John Conor 9 Middletown South HS 7:50 15:34
231 Canales, Piero 9 Trinity School 7:52 15:37
232 Chan, Trey 9 East Brunswick HS 7:52 15:39
233 Keyler, Jacob 9 Mount Olive HS 7:53 15:39
234 Deng, Dawson 9 Ridge HS 7:53 15:39
235 Dragnea, Alex 9 Westfield HS 7:53 15:40
236 Farnung, Andrew 9 Southern Reg 7:53 15:40
237 Simcox, Ryan 9 Southern Reg 7:54 15:42
238 Turnof, Chase 9 Westfield HS 7:55 15:43
239 Nikodin, Sebastian 9 Trinity School 7:56 15:46
240 Gatram, Arha 9 Edison HS 7:57 15:48
241 Youngberg, Beck 9 Passaic Valley HS 7:58 15:51 141
242 Liu, Benjamin 9 Watchung Hil 7:59 15:52 142
243 Koske, Ryan 9 Middletown South HS 8:04 16:01
244 Khadan, James 9 Howell HS 8:05 16:04 143
245 Aeturi, Naganikhil 9 West Windsor 8:06 16:05 144
246 Sellito, Cooper 9 Passaic Valley HS 8:06 16:06 145
247 Haider, Zarar 9 Trinity School 8:10 16:13
248 Laitman, Sam 9 Westfield HS 8:10 16:14
249 Zhu, Andrew 9 Watchung Hil 8:13 16:19 146
250 Wizeman, Ian 9 Watchung Hil 8:15 16:24 147
251 Nagbhidkar, Dhruv 8 Hightstown HS 8:16 16:25 148
252 Palandurkar, Vivan 9 West Windsor 8:19 16:32 149
253 Gelato, Jack 9 Kingsway HS 8:21 16:35
254 Bischof, Dashiel 9 Trinity School 8:27 16:49
255 Marx, Alexander 9 Christian Br 8:30 16:53
256 Jones, Colin 9 Northern Bur 8:31 16:55
257 Romayo, Michael 9 Passaic Valley HS 8:33 16:59 150
258 Neidfeldt, Joshua 9 West Windsor 8:33 17:00
259 Yucetepe, Ethan 9 Westfield HS 8:37 17:07
260 Chiampa, Mario 9 Passaic Valley HS 8:37 17:08 151
261 Schneider, Brody 9 Kingsway HS 8:41 17:16
262 Perez, Noah 9 Westfield HS 8:44 17:21
263 Lechguar, Ayoub 9 Passaic Valley HS 8:47 17:27 152
264 Tomredle, Jimmy 9 Lacey Twp. HS 8:47 17:28 153
265 Stuart, Evan 9 Kingsway HS 8:48 17:28
266 Nagireddy, Rishi 9 West Windsor 8:51 17:35 154
267 ElHamahmy, Thane 9 West Windsor 8:52 17:37 155
268 Reddy, Smaya 9 West Windsor 8:55 17:44
269 DeLuca III, Louis 9 Kingsway HS 8:57 17:48
270 Lee, Edward 9 East Brunswick HS 8:58 17:50
271 Bligh, Shane 9 East Brunswick HS 8:59 17:50
272 Leidemer, Tyler 9 Southern Reg 9:03 18:00
273 Kratka, Jack 9 Middletown South HS 9:12 18:16
274 Liu, Stanley 9 Watchung Hil 9:20 18:33 156
275 Fluellen, Virgil 9 Kingsway HS 9:22 18:38
276 Bruseo, William 9 Morris Hills HS 9:25 18:42
277 Ali, Adam 9 Cherry Hill East HS 9:32 18:56 157
278 Ashare, Zachary 9 Westfield HS 9:37 19:07
279 Holmberg, Michael 9 Lacey Twp. HS 10:11 20:14 158
280 Valentine, Rocco 9 West Windsor 10:15 20:23
281 Pino, Charles 9 Kingsway HS 10:18 20:28
282 Fritsche, David 9 North Brunswick HS 11:21 22:34
283 Lytle, Aiden 9 Lacey Twp. HS 11:50 23:32 159
284 Gonzalez, Tariq 10 Kingsway HS 11:58 23:47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers Academ 39 1 2 5 11 20 48 63
Total Time: 58:04.00
Average: 11:36.80
2 North Hunterdon HS 112 3 12 21 24 52 54 56
Total Time: 1:00:35.00
Average: 12:07.00
3 Middletown South HS 127 6 22 30 33 36 46 90
Total Time: 1:01:15.00
Average: 12:15.00
4 Northport 152 7 14 18 53 60 68 79
Total Time: 1:01:26.00
Average: 12:17.20
5 J P Stevens HS 207 15 16 17 73 86 93 105
Total Time: 1:02:27.00
Average: 12:29.40
6 Ridge HS 216 13 23 29 75 76 80 115
Total Time: 1:02:50.00
Average: 12:34.00
7 Westfield HS 226 25 38 49 55 59 70 85
Total Time: 1:03:45.00
Average: 12:45.00
8 Southern Regional HS 230 37 40 44 45 64 66 69
Total Time: 1:03:59.00
Average: 12:47.80
9 Cherokee HS 233 4 19 35 78 97 139
Total Time: 1:02:58.00
Average: 12:35.60
10 Moorestown HS 321 39 57 58 71 96 98 99
Total Time: 1:05:23.00
Average: 13:04.60
11 Trinity School 344 10 26 94 106 108 111 114
Total Time: 1:05:28.00
Average: 13:05.60
12 Cherry Hill East HS 347 28 32 72 92 123 157
Total Time: 1:05:59.00
Average: 13:11.80
13 Morris Hills HS 352 9 74 82 84 103 112 128
Total Time: 1:05:30.00
Average: 13:06.00
14 Kingsway HS 355 8 51 77 109 110 116 120
Total Time: 1:05:31.00
Average: 13:06.20
15 East Brunswick HS 384 27 42 100 102 113 117 118
Total Time: 1:06:34.00
Average: 13:18.80
16 West Windsor Plainsboro S 395 31 43 65 107 149 154 155
Total Time: 1:08:37.00
Average: 13:43.40
17 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 401 41 50 88 95 127 135 144
Total Time: 1:07:19.00
Average: 13:27.80
18 Monroe Twp. HS 429 61 67 89 91 121 122
Total Time: 1:07:18.00
Average: 13:27.60
19 Morristown HS 522 47 81 125 133 136 138
Total Time: 1:11:23.00
Average: 14:16.60
20 Watchung Hills Reg. HS 528 34 87 119 142 146 147 156
Total Time: 1:12:28.00
Average: 14:29.60
21 Howell HS 576 83 101 129 131 132 134 143
Total Time: 1:12:15.00
Average: 14:27.00
22 Hightstown HS 642 104 124 126 140 148
Total Time: 1:14:54.00
Average: 14:58.80
23 Lacey Twp. HS 662 62 130 153 158 159
Total Time: 1:29:14.00
Average: 17:50.80
24 Passaic Valley HS 724 137 141 145 150 151 152
Total Time: 1:21:30.00
Average: 16:18.00
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC 1:50 Var D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Harkins, TJ 12 Immaculata HS 5:13 16:10 1
2 Jennings, Matt 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:13 16:11 2
3 Ptack, James 11 Immaculata HS 5:19 16:29 3
4 Gironda, Alec 12 Chatham HS 5:19 16:31 4
5 Schweitzer, Colin 12 Seton Hall Prep 5:20 16:34 5
6 Fritz, Dylan 12 Voorhees HS 5:22 16:40 6
7 Higgins, Luke 12 Voorhees HS 5:24 16:44 7
8 Tavaglione, Jack 10 Voorhees HS 5:24 16:47 8
9 Rhoda, Zack 11 West Deptford HS 5:28 16:59 9
10 Uzwiak, Christian 12 Haddam-Killingworth 5:29 17:00 10
11 LoCurcio, Joseph 12 Freehold Boro HS 5:30 17:05
12 Purdon, Teddy 12 Red Bank Reg 5:32 17:10 11
13 Cobb, Jacob 10 West Deptford HS 5:33 17:14 12
14 Harvey, Kevin 11 Seton Hall Prep 5:35 17:20 13
15 Grosso, Finn 11 Chatham HS 5:36 17:23 14
16 Smith, Ian 10 North Plainfield HS 5:36 17:24 15
17 Hannigan, Shane 12 Burlington Twp. HS 5:38 17:29 16
18 Gizzo, Chris 11 Seton Hall Prep 5:39 17:32 17
19 Rutledge, Sean 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:39 17:33 18
20 LePage, Gabe 11 Rumson-Fair 5:40 17:35 19
21 Scerbo, Anthony 12 Chatham HS 5:40 17:37 20
22 Villanueva, Mart 11 Pinelands Re 5:41 17:38 21
23 Manzano, Chris 10 North Plainfield HS 5:41 17:39 22
24 Dow, Cormac 10 Hopewell Valley HS 5:41 17:40 23
25 Schuhrer, Austin 12 St. Joseph H 5:42 17:41 24
26 Freeman, Caleb 10 Haddam-Killingworth 5:42 17:43 25
27 Batth, Kush 12 Hightstown HS 5:43 17:43 26
28 Incardona, Luke 11 Seton Hall Prep 5:43 17:44 27
29 Melendez, Ryan 9 Mount Olive HS 5:43 17:44 28
30 Fowler, Sam 12 Hopewell Valley HS 5:45 17:51 29
31 Oyuela, Dakota 12 Burlington Twp. HS 5:46 17:53 30
32 Fowler, Gavin 12 Hopewell Valley HS 5:47 17:56 31
33 Wooby, Evan 11 Somerville HS 5:47 17:56 32
34 Bigsby, Mark 10 Somerville HS 5:48 18:00 33
35 Blandino, Michael 12 Immaculata HS 5:48 18:01 34
36 Himstreet, Gregory 11 Chatham HS 5:49 18:04 35
37 Beckford, Solomon 12 Lawrence HS 5:50 18:05 36
38 Deacon, Matthew 10 Voorhees HS 5:50 18:07 37
39 Oliver, Nik 11 Voorhees HS 5:51 18:09 38
40 Kinsky, Joshua 12 Voorhees HS 5:51 18:10 39
41 Dizon, Peter 11 Barnegat Tow 5:52 18:12 40
42 Robinson, Tyler 10 Haddam-Killingworth 5:52 18:14 41
43 Ellis, Sam 10 Chatham HS 5:53 18:15 42
44 Fortuna, Jake 10 Chatham HS 5:53 18:15 43
45 Johnson, Aidan 10 Chatham HS 5:53 18:16 44
46 Spector, Julian 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:53 18:16 45
47 Harris, Fisher 11 Haddam-Killingworth 5:53 18:16 46
48 Phillips, Brian 12 Seton Hall Prep 5:54 18:19 47
49 Dispenza, Samuel 11 Voorhees HS 5:55 18:21 48
50 Schroeder, Michael 9 Rumson-Fair 5:55 18:21 49
51 Lefebvre, Gabe 12 Hopewell Valley HS 5:55 18:21 50
52 Fernandes, Dannie 12 Somerville HS 5:55 18:21 51
53 Sherman, Aydan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 5:56 18:24 52
54 Ferrara, Ben 10 Seton Hall Prep 5:57 18:27 53
55 Langbaum, Justin 11 Wayne Hills HS 5:57 18:27 54
56 Harkins, Michael 10 Immaculata HS 5:57 18:27 55
57 Shih, Peter 11 Scotch Plain 5:57 18:28 56
58 Arias, Pablo 12 Passaic Valley HS 5:57 18:29 57
59 Singletary, Myles 12 Scotch Plain 5:58 18:30 58
60 Hernandez, Ricardo 10 Wayne Hills HS 5:58 18:30 59
61 Bernardo, Sean 11 Nutley HS 5:58 18:31 60
62 Rauh, Donovan 10 Mount Olive HS 5:58 18:32 61
63 Garrity, Steven 11 Passaic Valley HS 5:58 18:32 62
64 Acosta, Isaiah 12 St. Joseph H 5:59 18:34 63
65 Soriano, Jessier 10 Passaic Valley HS 6:00 18:37 64
66 Koch, Frank 12 Passaic Valley HS 6:00 18:37 65
67 DiGiovanni, Gino 12 Barnegat Tow 6:01 18:39 66
68 Hertzig, Christian 9 Mount Olive HS 6:01 18:40 67
69 Angwenyi, Ben 10 Hopewell Valley HS 6:01 18:41 68
70 Scroble, Patrick 11 Wayne Hills HS 6:01 18:42 69
71 Lehman, Keith 12 South Plainfield HS 6:02 18:44 70
72 Quintos, Curtis 10 Immaculata HS 6:03 18:48 71
73 McDermott, Cullen 10 Lawrence HS 6:04 18:49 72
74 Veale, Ben 11 Hopewell Valley HS 6:04 18:50 73
75 Krauklis, Lukas 10 Lenape Valley HS 6:04 18:50
76 Parmelee, James 10 St. Joseph H 6:04 18:50 74
77 Bradley, Kenneth 12 North Plainfield HS 6:05 18:53 75
78 Wilcox, Jackson 12 Red Bank Reg 6:05 18:54 76
79 Hoye, Robert 12 Rumson-Fair 6:07 18:58 77
80 McDonough, Brian 12 Toms River East HS 6:07 18:58 78
81 Thomasson, Tommy 11 West Deptford HS 6:07 18:59 79
82 Munoz, Anthony 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:07 19:00 80
83 Lechguar, Akram 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:07 19:01 81
84 Hemmes, Tyler 10 Toms River East HS 6:08 19:01 82
85 Green, Matthew 11 Mount Olive HS 6:09 19:05 83
86 Germano, Logan 12 Barnegat Tow 6:09 19:05 84
87 Bottino, Anthony 10 Seton Hall Prep 6:09 19:07 85
88 Marks, Eric 12 Toms River East HS 6:10 19:07 86
89 Pavlovich, Jackson 12 Freehold Boro HS 6:10 19:10
90 Matthews, Jon 10 Red Bank Reg 6:10 19:10 87
91 Artz, Jesse 11 Scotch Plain 6:11 19:11 88
92 Vatanapradit, Justin 10 Mount Olive HS 6:11 19:12 89
93 Lettieri, Jake 11 Hackettstown HS 6:11 19:12 90
94 Kumar, Anish 11 Nutley HS 6:13 19:18 91
95 Perez, Hazael 10 Lakewood HS 6:13 19:19 92
96 Morris, Dylan 11 Lawrence HS 6:13 19:19 93
97 Garcia, Josh 11 Scotch Plain 6:14 19:19 94
98 Hughes, Robert 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:14 19:21 95
99 Shore, Thomas 10 Rumson-Fair 6:14 19:21 96
100 Fancher, Philip 10 Lenape Valley HS 6:15 19:25
101 McCormack, Brian 12 Nutley HS 6:16 19:27 97
102 Knapp, Austin 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:16 19:27 98
103 Moraller, Matthew 11 Red Bank Reg 6:16 19:28 99
104 Abdmessih, Daniel 10 West Deptford HS 6:17 19:29 100
105 Dickerson, Josh 11 Hackettstown HS 6:17 19:32 101
106 McArthur, Mark 10 Somerville HS 6:18 19:33 102
107 Zerillo, John 11 Burlington Twp. HS 6:18 19:34 103
108 MacIver, Christopher 10 Toms River East HS 6:19 19:36 104
109 DeRosa, Joseph 10 St. Joseph H 6:19 19:37 105
110 Kron, Miles 12 Lawrence HS 6:19 19:38 106
111 Weissenberger, Ciaran 9 Hightstown HS 6:21 19:43 107
112 DePaulis, Dean 10 Rumson-Fair 6:22 19:45 108
113 Downey, Chris 12 Scotch Plain 6:22 19:46 109
114 Lordi, Nathan 10 Somerville HS 6:22 19:47 110
115 Whitney, Elliot 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:23 19:48 111
116 Raffay, Adam 12 Lenape Valley HS 6:23 19:49
117 Devrous, Nathaniel 10 Toms River East HS 6:24 19:51 112
118 Bennett, Edward 12 Passaic Valley HS 6:24 19:52 113
119 Jaconski, Tyler 9 Somerville HS 6:24 19:52 114
120 Elias, Cillaty 10 North Plainfield HS 6:24 19:53 115
121 Greene, David 12 Burlington Twp. HS 6:25 19:55 116
122 Mazurek, Christopher 10 Rumson-Fair 6:25 19:56 117
123 Williams, Nasir 10 Somerville HS 6:25 19:56 118
124 Williams-Healy, Aidan 11 Wayne Hills HS 6:26 19:57 119
125 Mills, Harry 12 Scotch Plain 6:26 19:58 120
126 Snyder, Preston 11 Burlington Twp. HS 6:26 19:59 121
127 Dauchert, Tyler 11 Hackettstown HS 6:26 19:59 122
128 Walsh, Connor 12 St. Joseph H 6:26 20:00 123
129 Downey, Terence 10 Scotch Plain 6:27 20:01 124
130 Hutton, Joshua 12 Barnegat Tow 6:28 20:05 125
131 Weissenberger, Aidan 12 Hightstown HS 6:28 20:05 126
132 Gupta, Dhruv 11 Hightstown HS 6:29 20:09 127
133 Craig, Peter 10 Barnegat Tow 6:29 20:09 128
134 Chang, Tyler 11 Nutley HS 6:30 20:11 129
135 Simpson, Patrick 9 Rumson-Fair 6:31 20:13 130
136 Vespa, Luca 11 Nutley HS 6:32 20:17 131
137 Ombita, Diego 12 Hightstown HS 6:33 20:20 132
138 Peoupang, Sunny 11 Winslow Township HS 6:33 20:21 133
139 Baldasarre, Tav 12 South Plainfield HS 6:34 20:23 134
140 Assero, Zackery 9 West Deptford HS 6:35 20:26 135
141 Dericks, Ethan 12 Hackettstown HS 6:36 20:30 136
142 Gu, Zubin 11 Lawrence HS 6:37 20:34 137
143 Rollison, Nolan 12 Pinelands Re 6:38 20:35 138
144 Schleicher, Jacob 12 Barnegat Tow 6:39 20:39 139
145 Ripberger, Liam 10 Lawrence HS 6:40 20:42 140
146 Perez, Esteban 10 North Plainfield HS 6:41 20:46 141
147 Cerenov, Dylan 11 Freehold Boro HS 6:42 20:49
148 Timoldi, Stephen 12 Hackettstown HS 6:43 20:52 142
149 Peduto, Garrett 11 Red Bank Reg 6:44 20:55 143
150 Vargas, John 11 North Plainfield HS 6:45 20:58 144
151 Parr, Evan 11 Hackettstown HS 6:46 21:01 145
152 Heath, James 11 Hackettstown HS 6:48 21:06 146
153 Gaffney, Jackson 10 South Plainfield HS 6:48 21:06 147
154 Engelhardt, Devon 12 Toms River East HS 6:48 21:08 148
155 Bradley, Donovan 10 Red Bank Reg 6:48 21:08 149
156 Klinger, Nathan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 6:50 21:13 150
157 Headley, Christian 12 Hightstown HS 6:52 21:19 151
158 Lundfelt, Jarrett 10 West Deptford HS 6:55 21:27 152
159 Delbury, Brian 12 Pinelands Re 7:01 21:47 153
160 Novak, Tyler 12 West Deptford HS 7:03 21:54 154
161 Reiss, Brendan 11 Hightstown HS 7:05 21:58 155
162 Green, Zion 10 Winslow Township HS 7:05 22:00 156
163 Bernardo, Jimmy 10 Nutley HS 7:08 22:08 157
164 McCloskey, Adam 11 Pinelands Re 7:15 22:30 158
165 Rojas, Juan 11 Lakewood HS 7:17 22:35 159
166 You, Henry 10 South Plainfield HS 7:18 22:39 160
167 Rolla, Lucas 11 South Plainfield HS 7:22 22:51 161
168 Haynes, Christian 12 St. Joseph H 7:23 22:54 162
169 Vargas, Eric 10 Lakewood HS 7:24 23:00 163
170 Dominguez, Charly 10 Lakewood HS 7:31 23:20 164
171 Nguyen, Steven 11 South Plainfield HS 7:32 23:23 165
172 Dankins, Makari 10 North Plainfield HS 7:33 23:28 166
173 Kline, Matthew 12 Pinelands Re 7:37 23:40 167
174 Castellano, Sean 11 Immaculata HS 7:39 23:46 168
175 Jelinsky, Benjamin 12 Freehold Boro HS 7:40 23:48
176 Andersen, Gavin 11 Winslow Township HS 7:51 24:22 169
177 Pressley, Reuben 11 Winslow Township HS 7:53 24:28 170
178 Bowen, Justin 12 Pinelands Re 7:54 24:30 171
179 Batista, Eduardo 12 Lakewood HS 7:55 24:33 172
180 Austin, Shane 11 Winslow Township HS 7:56 24:37 173
181 Quechol, Rosendo 10 Lakewood HS 8:06 25:09 174
182 McFadden, Wayne 10 Winslow Township HS 8:31 26:27 175
183 Lopez, Patrick 11 Lenape Valley HS 8:54 27:37
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Voorhees HS 96 6 7 8 37 38 39 48
Total Time: 1:26:27.00
Average: 17:17.40
2 Haddam-Killingworth 96 2 10 18 25 41 45 46
Total Time: 1:26:41.00
Average: 17:20.20
3 Seton Hall Prep 109 5 13 17 27 47 53 85
Total Time: 1:27:29.00
Average: 17:29.80
4 Chatham HS 115 4 14 20 35 42 43 44
Total Time: 1:27:50.00
Average: 17:34.00
5 Immaculata HS 164 1 3 34 55 71 168
Total Time: 1:27:55.00
Average: 17:35.00
6 Hopewell Valley HS 201 23 29 31 50 68 73
Total Time: 1:30:29.00
Average: 18:05.80
7 Burlington Twp. HS 317 16 30 52 103 116 121 150
Total Time: 1:33:15.00
Average: 18:39.00
8 Somerville HS 328 32 33 51 102 110 114 118
Total Time: 1:33:37.00
Average: 18:43.40
9 Mount Olive HS 328 28 61 67 83 89
Total Time: 1:33:13.00
Average: 18:38.60
10 Passaic Valley HS 329 57 62 64 65 81 111 113
Total Time: 1:33:16.00
Average: 18:39.20
11 West Deptford HS 335 9 12 79 100 135 152 154
Total Time: 1:33:07.00
Average: 18:37.40
12 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 349 19 49 77 96 108 117 130
Total Time: 1:34:00.00
Average: 18:48.00
13 Wayne Hills HS 357 54 59 69 80 95 98 119
Total Time: 1:34:00.00
Average: 18:48.00
14 North Plainfield HS 368 15 22 75 115 141 144 166
Total Time: 1:34:35.00
Average: 18:55.00
15 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) 389 24 63 74 105 123 162
Total Time: 1:34:42.00
Average: 18:56.40
16 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 405 56 58 88 94 109 120 124
Total Time: 1:35:14.00
Average: 19:02.80
17 Red Bank Regional HS 416 11 76 87 99 143 149
Total Time: 1:35:37.00
Average: 19:07.40
18 Barnegat Township HS 443 40 66 84 125 128 139
Total Time: 1:36:10.00
Average: 19:14.00
19 Lawrence HS 444 36 72 93 106 137 140
Total Time: 1:36:25.00
Average: 19:17.00
20 Toms River East HS 462 78 82 86 104 112 148
Total Time: 1:36:33.00
Average: 19:18.60
21 Nutley HS 508 60 91 97 129 131 157
Total Time: 1:37:44.00
Average: 19:32.80
22 Hightstown HS 518 26 107 126 127 132 151 155
Total Time: 1:38:00.00
Average: 19:36.00
23 Hackettstown HS 591 90 101 122 136 142 145 146
Total Time: 1:40:05.00
Average: 20:01.00
24 Pinelands Regional HS 637 21 138 153 158 167 171
Total Time: 1:46:10.00
Average: 21:14.00
25 South Plainfield HS 672 70 134 147 160 161 165
Total Time: 1:45:43.00
Average: 21:08.60
26 Lakewood HS 750 92 159 163 164 172 174
Total Time: 1:52:47.00
Average: 22:33.40
27 Winslow Township HS 801 133 156 169 170 173 175
Total Time: 1:55:48.00
Average: 23:09.60
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC 2:10 Var C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Murphy, Liam 12 Allentown HS 5:00 15:32 1
2 Barna, Jackson 10 Ridge HS 5:14 16:13 2
3 Strain, Chris 12 Ridge HS 5:21 16:35 3
4 Gaynor, Tobias 12 Morristown HS 5:21 16:37 4
5 Pinto, Will 11 Ridge HS 5:21 16:37 5
6 Kuelker, Theodore 10 Morristown HS 5:26 16:52 6
7 Wallace, Domenick 11 Morris Hills HS 5:26 16:52 7
8 Conte, Anthony 12 Ocean City HS 5:27 16:54 8
9 Estevez, Ayden 10 Allentown HS 5:27 16:55 9
10 Lewis, Sam 12 Ridge HS 5:27 16:55 10
11 Schulz, Thomas 11 Roxbury HS 5:27 16:56 11
12 Kramer, Luke 12 Ocean City HS 5:27 16:56 12
13 Song, Jin Woo 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 5:28 16:57 13
14 Ritti, Owen 10 Ocean City HS 5:28 16:58 14
15 Ritter, Stephen 12 Northern Hig 5:28 16:58 15
16 Littlehales, Andrew 10 Delsea Regional HS 5:29 17:00 16
17 Kisker, James 10 Ridge HS 5:30 17:05 17
18 Deckert, Noah 12 Delsea Regional HS 5:30 17:06 18
19 Baptiste, Dawson 11 Delsea Regional HS 5:31 17:06 19
20 Bornstein, Jacob 11 Princeton HS 5:32 17:09 20
21 Hymans, Robert 11 Ramapo HS 5:32 17:12
22 Valenzuela, Devin M. 12 Jackson Liberty HS 5:32 17:12 21
23 Keenan, Dan 11 Jackson Liberty HS 5:33 17:12 22
24 Carney, Tom 11 Morris Knolls HS 5:33 17:12 23
25 Buchan, Tim 11 Summit HS 5:33 17:13 24
26 Cheema, Marcus 11 Westwood HS 5:33 17:14 25
27 Seemar, Zachary 11 Brick Township HS 5:34 17:17 26
28 Pantoya, Jacob 12 Summit HS 5:34 17:18 27
29 Haynie, Jack 12 Morristown HS 5:34 17:18 28
30 Cordano, Allen 11 Gloucester C 5:35 17:19 29
31 Fridel, Matt 11 Summit HS 5:35 17:20 30
32 Brooks, Raja 11 Delsea Regional HS 5:36 17:23 31
33 Hajel, Nathaniel 11 Roxbury HS 5:36 17:24 32
34 Farley, Mike 12 Ocean City HS 5:36 17:24 33
35 Trenholm, Nick 12 Princeton HS 5:38 17:28 34
36 Vicente, Jake 12 Ridge HS 5:38 17:31 35
37 Heinz, Mike 12 Allentown HS 5:39 17:33 36
38 Kelly, Max 12 Ocean City HS 5:39 17:33 37
39 Mastromarino, Tim 12 Allentown HS 5:40 17:35 38
40 Startzel, Connor 12 Morristown HS 5:41 17:37 39
41 Greene, Tyler 11 Ocean City HS 5:42 17:40 40
42 Morrissey, Kenneth 11 Northern Hig 5:42 17:41 41
43 Reehal, Kerrn 12 Morris Hills HS 5:42 17:42 42
44 Somers, Nate 12 Allentown HS 5:43 17:43 43
45 Driscoll, Brendan 12 Summit HS 5:43 17:44 44
46 Mauriello, Luke 11 Summit HS 5:43 17:45 45
47 Rau, Akshay 11 Morris Hills HS 5:43 17:46 46
48 Barradas, Jaime 12 Brick Township HS 5:44 17:48 47
49 Fu, Tyler 12 Princeton HS 5:44 17:48 48
50 Colella, Brandon 11 Brick Township HS 5:44 17:49 49
51 Flores, Andrew 12 Morristown HS 5:46 17:53 50
52 Rose, Jaydin 11 Woodbridge HS 5:48 18:00 51
53 motto, addison 10 Princeton HS 5:48 18:01 52
54 Saqib, Ali 12 Ferris HS 5:49 18:03 53
55 Moran, Chase 11 Princeton HS 5:49 18:04 54
56 Erlichson, Matt 11 Princeton HS 5:50 18:07 55
57 Robinson, Tim 12 Morris Knolls HS 5:50 18:07 56
58 Baldwin, Garrett 12 Allentown HS 5:51 18:09 57
59 Kresloff, Paul 9 Moorestown HS 5:52 18:13 58
60 Carter, Zackary 9 Brick Township HS 5:52 18:14 59
61 Timoney, Matthew 12 Summit HS 5:53 18:14 60
62 Biggs, Charlie 12 Princeton HS 5:55 18:21 61
63 Bruseo, Brayden 11 Morris Knolls HS 5:55 18:22 62
64 Long, Owen 11 Westwood HS 5:55 18:23 63
65 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Ch 11 Moorestown HS 5:55 18:23 64
66 Burtt, Logan 10 Toms River South HS 5:55 18:23 65
67 Gologorsky, Daniel 10 Montville Twp. HS 5:55 18:23 66
68 McCabe, Andrew 10 Ridge HS 5:56 18:24 67
69 Newman, Justin 9 Toms River South HS 5:56 18:25 68
70 Frabizio, Matt 12 Ocean Township HS 5:56 18:26 69
71 Hepler, Charlie 9 Delsea Regional HS 5:56 18:26 70
72 Esmeraldino, Steven 11 Morris Hills HS 5:57 18:29 71
73 Travers, Nolan 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 5:58 18:30 72
74 Sacramento, Erik 12 Ocean City HS 5:58 18:31 73
75 Torres, Louis 12 Gloucester C 5:59 18:36 74
76 George, Robert 10 Montville Twp. HS 6:00 18:38 75
77 Ocotl, Jason 11 Westwood HS 6:00 18:38 76
78 Worley, Zachary 12 Delsea Regional HS 6:01 18:39 77
79 Hansen, Warren 11 Summit HS 6:01 18:40 78
80 Pasch, Stephen 12 Brick Township HS 6:02 18:43 79
81 Cronk, Brett 10 Delsea Regional HS 6:02 18:44 80
82 Yu, Ryan 11 Northern Hig 6:02 18:45 81
83 Christman, Donovan 10 Morris Knolls HS 6:03 18:45 82
84 Heun, Robert 12 Roxbury HS 6:03 18:47 83
85 Coughlin, Joseph 11 Morristown HS 6:04 18:49 84
86 Travers, Kevin 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:05 18:52 85
87 Cecco, John 11 Montville Twp. HS 6:05 18:52 86
88 Spriggs, Karon 12 Jackson Liberty HS 6:05 18:54 87
89 Wilt, Henry 12 Moorestown HS 6:06 18:55 88
90 Spalt, Christian 12 Morris Hills HS 6:06 18:55 89
91 Hallam, Logan 10 Gloucester C 6:06 18:57 90
92 Heitz, Brenden 11 Lacey Twp. HS 6:07 18:59 91
93 Makogons, Arthur 11 Montville Twp. HS 6:07 19:00 92
94 Martino, Chris 12 Northern Bur 6:07 19:00 93
95 Marmelstein, David 11 Jackson Liberty HS 6:08 19:02 94
96 Ray, Aditya 12 J F Kennedy 6:08 19:03 95
97 Sileo, Matthew 12 Northern Hig 6:09 19:05 96
98 Luvalle, Brian 10 Morristown HS 6:09 19:05 97
99 Cecco, Nicholas 11 Montville Twp. HS 6:09 19:06 98
100 Malora, Matthew 9 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:09 19:06 99
101 Burke, Will 11 Morris Knolls HS 6:09 19:07 100
102 Maryott, Holden 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:10 19:07 101
103 Singh, Gurjit 11 J F Kennedy 6:10 19:08 102
104 McGowan, Ryan 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:10 19:09 103
105 Sembrat, Schafer 11 Roxbury HS 6:10 19:09 104
106 Symons, Casey 10 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:10 19:09 105
107 Labroli, Luke 9 Moorestown HS 6:11 19:12 106
108 Shand, Colin 9 Moorestown HS 6:12 19:16 107
109 Terapanthi, Adit 10 Montville Twp. HS 6:14 19:20 108
110 Chrisan, Ethan 11 Northern Hig 6:16 19:26 109
111 Stanley, Kyle 12 Northern Bur 6:16 19:28 110
112 Hajel, Matthew 10 Roxbury HS 6:17 19:30 111
113 Mitchelli, James 12 Lacey Twp. HS 6:20 19:38 112
114 Hascup, Colin 11 Northern Hig 6:20 19:39 113
115 Winkler, Daniel 10 Moorestown HS 6:20 19:41 114
116 Yuro, Christopher 11 Toms River South HS 6:20 19:41 115
117 Mendoza, Gabriel 11 Ferris HS 6:22 19:45 116
118 Ormilon, Joshua 11 Woodbridge HS 6:23 19:49 117
119 Turner, Justice 12 Ferris HS 6:23 19:50 118
120 Woods, John 10 Ocean Township HS 6:23 19:50 119
121 Addeo, Joseph 10 Gloucester C 6:25 19:54 120
122 Laudati, Jack 10 Morris Hills HS 6:26 19:58 121
123 Schall, Luke 10 Ferris HS 6:26 19:59 122
124 a, a 9 Northern Hig 6:26 19:59 123
125 Marshall, Jackson 10 Gloucester C 6:27 20:00 124
126 Papa, Christopher 10 Lacey Twp. HS 6:27 20:01 125
127 Borkowski, Patrick 11 Jackson Liberty HS 6:28 20:03 126
128 Loyola, Christopher 11 Ocean Township HS 6:28 20:04 127
129 Dean, Ryan 11 Jackson Liberty HS 6:30 20:10 128
130 Mensah, Pharrell 11 J F Kennedy 6:30 20:11 129
131 Szkondy, Michael 11 East Brunswi 6:30 20:12 130
132 Turcina, Matt 12 Westwood HS 6:31 20:13 131
133 Munson, Connor 10 Westwood HS 6:31 20:14 132
134 Rossi, Daniel 12 Morris Hills HS 6:31 20:15 133
135 DeGirolamo, Matt 12 Ocean Township HS 6:32 20:18 134
136 Rivera, Jacob 11 East Brunswi 6:33 20:19 135
137 Kirchner, Jared 10 Toms River South HS 6:33 20:21 136
138 Wyllie, Derek 10 Gloucester C 6:34 20:24 137
139 Sadaya, Chris 12 J F Kennedy 6:35 20:27 138
140 Applegate, Adam 12 Toms River South HS 6:37 20:31 139
141 Zucker, Andrew 11 Morris Knolls HS 6:37 20:32 140
142 Yuen, Miles 11 Ferris HS 6:37 20:32 141
143 Kohner, Zach 12 Roxbury HS 6:40 20:41 142
144 Trotter, Jonathan 12 Northern Bur 6:40 20:41 143
145 Choksi, Tanish 12 J F Kennedy 6:40 20:43 144
146 Gunneson, Maxwell 12 Montville Twp. HS 6:43 20:50 145
147 Crysler, Aidan 11 Roxbury HS 6:44 20:55 146
148 Nguyen, Dylan 12 Toms River South HS 6:46 21:00 147
149 Kosten Judge, Cody 12 Northern Bur 6:46 21:01 148
150 Singh, Ajayvir 12 Ocean Township HS 6:47 21:02 149
151 Osterhus, Jonah 12 Westwood HS 6:48 21:06 150
152 Raimondi, Tyler 10 Toms River South HS 6:48 21:06 151
153 Pardon, Devin 12 Ocean Township HS 6:52 21:20 152
154 Glenn, Michael 12 Lacey Twp. HS 6:56 21:30 153
155 Patel, Vivek 12 J F Kennedy 6:56 21:32 154
156 Bhatt, Digish 11 J F Kennedy 6:56 21:32 155
157 Price, Michael 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:01 21:46 156
158 Cholak, Danny 10 Ocean Township HS 7:02 21:51 157
159 Ciuba, Alexander 10 Northern Bur 7:04 21:55 158
160 Cassano, Ayden 10 Woodbridge HS 7:05 22:00 159
161 Desai, Rohan 12 Woodbridge HS 7:10 22:15 160
162 Temenski, Joseph 12 East Brunswi 7:10 22:15 161
163 Faria, Orlando 10 Woodbridge HS 7:14 22:29 162
164 Taggart, Charlie 12 Woodbridge HS 7:25 23:02 163
165 Cruz, Michael 11 Woodbridge HS 7:28 23:11 164
166 Sutton, Ryan 11 East Brunswi 7:31 23:21 165
167 Danko, Dylan 12 Lacey Twp. HS 7:51 24:24 166
168 Moraca, Matthew 10 Northern Bur 8:43 27:04 167
169 Strzeminski, Michael 10 East Brunswi 9:24 29:11 168
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 37 2 3 5 10 17 35 67
Total Time: 1:23:25.00
Average: 16:41.00
2 Ocean City HS 104 8 12 14 33 37 40 73
Total Time: 1:25:45.00
Average: 17:09.00
3 Allentown HS 127 1 9 36 38 43 57
Total Time: 1:25:18.00
Average: 17:03.60
4 Morristown HS 127 4 6 28 39 50 84 97
Total Time: 1:26:17.00
Average: 17:15.40
5 Delsea Regional HS 154 16 18 19 31 70 77 80
Total Time: 1:27:01.00
Average: 17:24.20
6 Summit HS 170 24 27 30 44 45 60 78
Total Time: 1:27:20.00
Average: 17:28.00
7 Princeton HS 208 20 34 48 52 54 55 61
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 17:42.00
8 Morris Hills HS 255 7 42 46 71 89 121 133
Total Time: 1:29:44.00
Average: 17:56.80
9 Brick Township HS 260 26 47 49 59 79
Total Time: 1:29:51.00
Average: 17:58.20
10 Morris Knolls HS 323 23 56 62 82 100 140
Total Time: 1:31:33.00
Average: 18:18.60
11 Roxbury HS 341 11 32 83 104 111 142 146
Total Time: 1:31:46.00
Average: 18:21.20
12 Northern Highlands Reg. H 342 15 41 81 96 109 113 123
Total Time: 1:31:55.00
Average: 18:23.00
13 Jackson Liberty HS 350 21 22 87 94 126 128
Total Time: 1:32:23.00
Average: 18:28.60
14 NV - Old Tappan HS 370 13 72 85 99 101 103 105
Total Time: 1:32:32.00
Average: 18:30.40
15 Montville Twp. HS 417 66 75 86 92 98 108 145
Total Time: 1:33:59.00
Average: 18:47.80
16 Moorestown HS 423 58 64 88 106 107 114
Total Time: 1:33:59.00
Average: 18:47.80
17 Westwood HS 427 25 63 76 131 132 150
Total Time: 1:34:42.00
Average: 18:56.40
18 Gloucester County Institu 437 29 74 90 120 124 137
Total Time: 1:34:46.00
Average: 18:57.20
19 Toms River South HS 523 65 68 115 136 139 147 151
Total Time: 1:37:21.00
Average: 19:28.20
20 Ferris HS 550 53 116 118 122 141
Total Time: 1:38:09.00
Average: 19:37.80
21 Ocean Township HS 598 69 119 127 134 149 152 157
Total Time: 1:39:40.00
Average: 19:56.00
22 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 608 95 102 129 138 144 154 155
Total Time: 1:39:32.00
Average: 19:54.40
23 Lacey Twp. HS 637 91 112 125 153 156 166
Total Time: 1:41:54.00
Average: 20:22.80
24 Woodbridge HS 649 51 117 159 160 162 163 164
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
25 Northern Burlington Reg. 652 93 110 143 148 158 167
Total Time: 1:42:05.00
Average: 20:25.00
26 East Brunswick Vo-Tech 759 130 135 161 165 168
Total Time: 1:55:18.00
Average: 23:03.60
Event 20 Boys 5k Run CC 2:30 Var B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Hamblet, Ryan 12 Lake Braddock 5:15 16:17 1
2 Klanke, Edwin 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:17 16:24 2
3 Lusskin, Luke 12 West Morris 5:19 16:31 3
4 Ignacz, John 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:19 16:31 4
5 Zawatski, Zachary 12 Freehold Tow 5:20 16:34 5
6 Namiot, Charles 11 Ridgefield H 5:21 16:37 6
7 King, Charles 11 Ridgefield H 5:22 16:38 7
8 Richards, Gavin 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:23 16:42 8
9 Boogaert, Jay 11 Ridgewood HS 5:23 16:44 9
10 Bradley, Luke 10 St. Peter's Prep 5:24 16:44 10
11 Heredia, Jacob 10 Clifton HS 5:24 16:45 11
12 Fodor, Thomas 12 Northport 5:26 16:51 12
13 Hutson, Jack 11 Middletown South HS 5:26 16:52 13
14 Chartoff, Nicholas 12 East Brunswick HS 5:26 16:53 14
15 Putz, Josh 11 Lake Braddock 5:27 16:56 15
16 Rakitis, Kyle 10 Kingsway HS 5:28 16:57 16
17 Matthews, Aidar 11 Northport 5:28 16:59 17
18 Sheridan, Aidan 12 Ridgewood HS 5:28 16:59 18
19 Demarco, Trevor 12 Ridgefield H 5:28 17:00 19
20 Semo, Wyeth 10 Northport 5:29 17:02 20
21 Smith, Aidan 11 Kingsway HS 5:30 17:04 21
22 Fama, Mike 11 Warren Hills HS 5:30 17:04 22
23 Valentino, Daniel 10 Freehold Tow 5:30 17:05 23
24 Pedretti, Dan 11 North Hunterdon HS 5:30 17:05 24
25 Moran, Justin 12 Sayreville HS 5:30 17:06 25
26 Zamboldi, Mason 12 Ridgewood HS 5:31 17:06 26
27 Digricoli, Christopher 11 Hillsborough HS 5:31 17:06 27
28 Moran, Brett 12 Sayreville HS 5:31 17:07 28
29 Mugavero, Adam 11 North Hunterdon HS 5:31 17:07 29
30 Mullin, Rob 11 Brick Memorial HS 5:31 17:09
31 Gonzalez, Matthew 11 East Brunswick HS 5:32 17:09 30
32 Snyder, Ethan 10 Ridgefield H 5:32 17:10 31
33 Carcich, Liam 11 Ridgefield H 5:32 17:10 32
34 Concannon, Liam 12 St. Peter's Prep 5:33 17:12 33
35 Zabala, Cristian 11 Northport 5:33 17:13 34
36 Kinder, Joseph 12 Freehold Tow 5:33 17:15 35
37 Decker, Zachary 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:34 17:16 36
38 Caraccio, Stone 12 Kingsway HS 5:34 17:17 37
39 Coakley, Noah 12 Jackson Memorial HS 5:35 17:18 38
40 Beswick, Carter 10 North Hunterdon HS 5:35 17:19 39
41 Daly, Lang 11 Middletown South HS 5:35 17:19 40
42 Hashemi, Ty 11 Middletown South HS 5:35 17:19 41
43 Orlando, Frank 12 Ridgewood HS 5:36 17:23 42
44 Magee, Ayden 12 Kingsway HS 5:36 17:24 43
45 McCutcheon, Quinn 11 Ridgewood HS 5:36 17:24 44
46 Wysocki, Aaron 10 North Hunterdon HS 5:37 17:25 45
47 Engle, Mitch 12 Jackson Memorial HS 5:37 17:26 46
48 Guarino, Jacob 11 Freehold Tow 5:37 17:27 47
49 Gillikin, Benjamin 12 West Morris 5:37 17:27 48
50 Addario, Sean 10 Middletown South HS 5:37 17:27 49
51 Chen, Brandon 10 West Morris 5:37 17:28 50
52 Ford, Jordan 12 West Morris 5:38 17:28 51
53 Lew, Nicholas 11 Freehold Tow 5:38 17:29 52
54 Barbi, Mick 10 Ridgewood HS 5:38 17:30 53
55 Pellegrino, William 12 Shawnee HS 5:39 17:32 54
56 Meiner, Brandon 10 Northport 5:39 17:32 55
57 Ackerman, Erik 11 West Morris 5:39 17:33 56
58 Ruona, John 11 Shawnee HS 5:40 17:36 57
59 Patel, Neel 10 Hillsborough HS 5:40 17:36 58
60 Serra, Thomas 11 Northport 5:40 17:37 59
61 Maggs, Ryan 11 Rancocas Val 5:41 17:38 60
62 Anderson, Jeremy 10 Lake Braddock 5:41 17:39 61
63 DellaCorte, Chaz 11 Ridgefield H 5:41 17:39 62
64 Soufi, Kareem 11 East Brunswick HS 5:41 17:40 63
65 Zamichieli, Dante 11 Hamilton Eas 5:42 17:40 64
66 Barnabic, Taylor 12 Ridgewood HS 5:42 17:42 65
67 Cali, Philip 10 Lake Braddock 5:43 17:44 66
68 Piscopo, Nick 11 Middletown South HS 5:43 17:45 67
69 Chan, Nicholas 12 Jackson Memorial HS 5:43 17:46 68
70 Rogers, David 12 Lake Braddock 5:44 17:47 69
71 Richards, Thomas 12 West Morris 5:45 17:51 70
72 Tiongko, Matthew 11 East Brunswick HS 5:46 17:53 71
73 Klingele, Josh 12 Hamilton Eas 5:46 17:55 72
74 Hudak, Kyle 12 Hillsborough HS 5:47 17:56 73
75 Stewart, Thomas 12 Lake Braddock 5:47 17:57 74
76 Shokoff, William 12 Hillsborough HS 5:47 17:57 75
77 Bevilacqua, Nicholas 12 Hillsborough HS 5:47 17:57 76
78 McCabe, Patrick 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:47 17:58 77
79 Brown, Michael 11 Howell HS 5:47 17:58 78
80 Golub, Jason 12 Freehold Tow 5:47 17:59 79
81 Karpf, Jon-paul 10 Ridgefield H 5:48 18:00 80
82 Campanella, Daniel 11 Rancocas Val 5:49 18:03 81
83 Cushlanis, Jared 12 Absegami HS 5:49 18:04 82
84 Salmon, Will 12 Warren Hills HS 5:49 18:05 83
85 Allen, Ryan 10 Kingsway HS 5:50 18:05 84
86 Shulman, Ryan 10 Warren Hills HS 5:50 18:06 85
87 Sunkara, Vineal 11 Montgomery HS 5:50 18:08 86
88 Callesano, Matthew 10 Hillsborough HS 5:50 18:08 87
89 Heinzman, Dillon 11 Northport 5:51 18:09 88
90 Meredith, Christopher 11 Hillsborough HS 5:51 18:11 89
91 Williamson, Chris 10 Lake Braddock 5:52 18:12 90
92 Rivera, Ryan 11 Kearny HS 5:52 18:12 91
93 Miles, Evan 12 Kingsway HS 5:52 18:13 92
94 Daton, Michael 12 Jackson Memorial HS 5:53 18:16 93
95 Nidaazzi, Mohammad 12 Clifton HS 5:53 18:16 94
96 Hernandez-Camacho, Braul 11 Clifton HS 5:53 18:17 95
97 Reguinho, Phillip 12 Elizabeth HS 5:53 18:17 96
98 Campagna, Alex 10 Shawnee HS 5:54 18:18 97
99 Infozino, Joe 12 Freehold Tow 5:54 18:19 98
100 Eichenbaum, Zachary 11 Montgomery HS 5:54 18:20 99
101 Leonard, Ryan 12 West Morris 5:54 18:20 100
102 Solano, Brendan 12 Kearny HS 5:55 18:21 101
103 George, Emil 11 East Brunswick HS 5:55 18:21 102
104 Carrara, Jackson 12 Jackson Memorial HS 5:55 18:22 103
105 Jackson, Josh 11 Williamstown HS 5:55 18:22 104
106 Pena, Sebastian 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:55 18:23 105
107 Fitzpatrick, Sean 11 Middletown South HS 5:56 18:25 106
108 Szabo, Joshua 12 Clifton HS 5:56 18:26 107
109 Bentley, Ethan 12 Kingsway HS 5:57 18:27 108
110 Foronda, Juan 12 Elizabeth HS 5:57 18:28 109
111 McDevitt, Shane 10 Jackson Memorial HS 5:57 18:29 110
112 Schimmel, Brandon 10 St. Peter's Prep 5:58 18:31 111
113 Quaglia, Gerardo 11 Elizabeth HS 5:58 18:32 112
114 Kostin, Tyler 10 Hamilton Eas 5:58 18:33 113
115 Mihaileanu, George 11 Shawnee HS 5:59 18:34 114
116 Reiter, Jake 10 Middletown South HS 5:59 18:35 115
117 Bueno, Anthony 12 Elizabeth HS 6:00 18:36 116
118 Zambrowski, Alex 10 Montgomery HS 6:00 18:37 117
119 Ross, Nicholas 11 Clifton HS 6:00 18:37 118
120 McHale, Gavin 11 Warren Hills HS 6:00 18:38 119
121 Hansen, Dylan 11 Shawnee HS 6:01 18:41 120
122 Scully, Eric 9 Hamilton Eas 6:01 18:42 121
123 Farrell, Gavin 12 Rancocas Val 6:02 18:42 122
124 Michael, Derek 12 Absegami HS 6:02 18:44 123
125 Reese, Matt 12 Hammonton HS 6:02 18:44 124
126 Erbeck, Tucker 10 Montgomery HS 6:03 18:45 125
127 Kaminer, William 12 Shawnee HS 6:03 18:47 126
128 Torres, Vincent 11 Sayreville HS 6:04 18:49 127
129 Brad, Aiden 9 Williamstown HS 6:04 18:49 128
130 Strain, James 11 Hammonton HS 6:05 18:54 129
131 Raza, Mohammad 12 Clifton HS 6:06 18:56 130
132 Seegobin, Chris 9 Howell HS 6:06 18:56 131
133 Arroyo, David 12 Clifton HS 6:06 18:57 132
134 Noor, Muhtasim 9 Sayreville HS 6:06 18:57 133
135 Bonilla, Kyle 12 Howell HS 6:06 18:58 134
136 Lindon, Kyle 10 Howell HS 6:07 18:59 135
137 Centeno, Jason 11 Elizabeth HS 6:07 18:59 136
138 Ngo, Matthias 11 Absegami HS 6:07 19:00 137
139 Howe, John 12 Cherry Hill West HS 6:08 19:01 138
140 Murin, Aidan 10 Howell HS 6:08 19:02 139
141 Carrillo, Alex 12 Elizabeth HS 6:08 19:03 140
142 Allchin, Dan 12 Williamstown HS 6:09 19:05 141
143 Mughal, Zain 10 Montgomery HS 6:09 19:06 142
144 Blanchard, Adrian 11 Sayreville HS 6:11 19:13 143
145 Marano, Jaidan 11 Howell HS 6:13 19:16 144
146 Faso, Justin 11 Williamstown HS 6:13 19:17 145
147 He, Maxwell 9 Montgomery HS 6:13 19:17 146
148 Portugal, Unique 10 Warren Hills HS 6:13 19:18 147
149 Villacres, Brandon 11 Kearny HS 6:13 19:19 148
150 Steen, Samuel 12 Montgomery HS 6:13 19:19 149
151 Del Bene, Dominick 10 Howell HS 6:16 19:26 150
152 Conlon, Patrick 11 Sayreville HS 6:16 19:28 151
153 Cushlanis, Will 12 Absegami HS 6:18 19:34 152
154 McGowan, Shane 10 Rancocas Val 6:18 19:34 153
155 Paul, Travis 12 Elizabeth HS 6:20 19:39 154
156 Delgado, Antonio 11 Rancocas Val 6:21 19:42 155
157 Shinske, JD 11 Hammonton HS 6:21 19:43 156
158 Stasium, Conlon 10 Williamstown HS 6:22 19:45 157
159 Xavier, Nicholas 12 Kearny HS 6:23 19:49 158
160 Campbell, Jake 10 Warren Hills HS 6:24 19:52 159
161 Walsh, John 11 Hamilton Eas 6:25 19:54 160
162 Monahan, Aaron 10 Williamstown HS 6:26 19:58 161
163 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander 12 East Brunswick HS 6:27 20:00 162
164 Dymkowski, Flynn 12 Shawnee HS 6:29 20:07 163
165 Pratt, Alex 10 Rancocas Val 6:29 20:08 164
166 McMahon, Joseph 12 Williamstown HS 6:31 20:14 165
167 Eberhardt, Karl 12 Cherry Hill West HS 6:33 20:19 166
168 Guzman, Victor 12 Hamilton Eas 6:33 20:20 167
169 Joga, Keonce 10 Absegami HS 6:33 20:20 168
170 Carrera, Edwin 11 Kearny HS 6:33 20:21 169
171 DosSantos, Gabe 12 Kearny HS 6:34 20:22 170
172 Cromell, Jireh 10 Hamilton Eas 6:34 20:23 171
173 Donnamaria, Sean 10 Sayreville HS 6:34 20:24 172
174 MacConchie, Connor 11 Kearny HS 6:35 20:27 173
175 Sonn, Kevin 11 Cherry Hill West HS 6:36 20:29 174
176 Schwartz, Harry 12 Cherry Hill West HS 6:42 20:47 175
177 Thibault, Drew 12 Hammonton HS 6:43 20:51 176
178 Whitener, Anthony 10 Hammonton HS 6:52 21:19 177
179 Sonn, Matt 9 Cherry Hill West HS 6:55 21:27 178
180 Deibert, Liam 10 Absegami HS 6:59 21:42 179
181 Taylor, Per 11 Warren Hills HS 7:08 22:09 180
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgefield High School 95 6 7 19 31 32 62 80
Total Time: 1:24:35.00
Average: 16:55.00
2 North Hunterdon HS 101 4 8 24 29 36 39 45
Total Time: 1:24:41.00
Average: 16:56.20
3 Northport 138 12 17 20 34 55 59 88
Total Time: 1:25:37.00
Average: 17:07.40
4 Ridgewood HS 139 9 18 26 42 44 53 65
Total Time: 1:25:36.00
Average: 17:07.20
5 Freehold Township HS 162 5 23 35 47 52 79 98
Total Time: 1:25:50.00
Average: 17:10.00
6 Kingsway HS 201 16 21 37 43 84 92 108
Total Time: 1:26:47.00
Average: 17:21.40
7 West Morris Central HS 208 3 48 50 51 56 70 100
Total Time: 1:26:27.00
Average: 17:17.40
8 Middletown South HS 210 13 40 41 49 67 106 115
Total Time: 1:26:42.00
Average: 17:20.40
9 Lake Braddock 212 1 15 61 66 69 74 90
Total Time: 1:26:23.00
Average: 17:16.60
10 St. Peter's Prep 227 2 10 33 77 105 111
Total Time: 1:26:41.00
Average: 17:20.20
11 East Brunswick HS 280 14 30 63 71 102 162
Total Time: 1:27:56.00
Average: 17:35.20
12 Hillsborough HS 309 27 58 73 75 76 87 89
Total Time: 1:28:32.00
Average: 17:42.40
13 Jackson Memorial HS 348 38 46 68 93 103 110
Total Time: 1:29:08.00
Average: 17:49.60
14 Clifton HS 425 11 94 95 107 118 130 132
Total Time: 1:30:21.00
Average: 18:04.20
15 Shawnee HS 442 54 57 97 114 120 126 163
Total Time: 1:30:41.00
Average: 18:08.20
16 Sayreville HS 456 25 28 127 133 143 151 172
Total Time: 1:31:12.00
Average: 18:14.40
17 Warren Hills HS 456 22 83 85 119 147 159 180
Total Time: 1:31:11.00
Average: 18:14.20
18 Hamilton East - Steinert 530 64 72 113 121 160 167 171
Total Time: 1:32:44.00
Average: 18:32.80
19 Elizabeth HS 569 96 109 112 116 136 140 154
Total Time: 1:32:52.00
Average: 18:34.40
20 Montgomery HS 569 86 99 117 125 142 146 149
Total Time: 1:32:56.00
Average: 18:35.20
21 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 571 60 81 122 153 155 164
Total Time: 1:33:39.00
Average: 18:43.80
22 Howell HS 617 78 131 134 135 139 144 150
Total Time: 1:33:53.00
Average: 18:46.60
23 Absegami HS 662 82 123 137 152 168 179
Total Time: 1:35:42.00
Average: 19:08.40
24 Kearny HS 667 91 101 148 158 169 170 173
Total Time: 1:36:02.00
Average: 19:12.40
25 Williamstown HS 675 104 128 141 145 157 161 165
Total Time: 1:35:18.00
Average: 19:03.60
26 Hammonton HS 762 124 129 156 176 177
Total Time: 1:39:31.00
Average: 19:54.20
27 Cherry Hill West HS 831 138 166 174 175 178
Total Time: 1:42:03.00
Average: 20:24.60
Event 21 Boys 5k Run CC 2:50 Var A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Antczak, Kevin 12 Mainland Reg 5:00 15:32 1
2 Johnson, Luke 12 West Windsor 5:00 15:32 2
3 Jennings, Jack 12 Mendham HS 5:06 15:50 3
4 Adler, Oliver 12 Cherry Hill East HS 5:09 15:58 4
5 Wechsler, Ethan 12 Cherokee HS 5:09 16:00 5
6 Braddock, Jackson 11 Southern Reg 5:10 16:03 6
7 Polam, Vidhur 11 South Brunswick HS 5:13 16:12 7
8 Loggia, Will 12 Westfield HS 5:17 16:23 8
9 DeNatale, Nikhil 10 Trinity School 5:17 16:24 9
10 Hefele, Jacob 12 Danbury High School 5:17 16:25 10
11 Kear, Ryan 12 Mendham HS 5:18 16:26 11
12 Bensaoud, Anas 11 Clearview Reg. HS 5:18 16:26 12
13 Hodges, Zachary 11 Mendham HS 5:18 16:27 13
14 Chen, Jeffrey 10 West Windsor 5:18 16:27 14
15 Boone, Foster 12 Bridgewater- 5:18 16:28 15
16 Rachakunta, Ashrrith 12 West Windsor 5:18 16:28 16
17 True, Austin 12 West Windsor 5:19 16:31 17
18 Miller, Chase 12 Cherokee HS 5:20 16:33 18
19 Keaney, James 12 Randolph HS 5:22 16:40 19
20 Jackson, Tyler 12 Cherokee HS 5:22 16:40 20
21 Fanta, Ben 12 West Windsor 5:23 16:41 21
22 Makker, Nikhil 10 West Windsor 5:23 16:43 22
23 Grilli, Nico 11 Cherokee HS 5:23 16:44 23
24 Marran, Sam 12 Mendham HS 5:24 16:45 24
25 Watson, Jack 12 Danbury High School 5:24 16:46 25
26 Agrawal, Anish 10 West Windsor 5:24 16:47 26
27 Rosemark, Dylan 12 Danbury High School 5:25 16:49 27
28 Gochuico, George 12 West Windsor 5:26 16:52 28
29 Agarwal, Nikhil 12 Bridgewater- 5:27 16:56 29
30 Rodriguez, Gabe 11 Cherry Hill East HS 5:28 16:56 30
31 Maranz, Jack 12 Westfield HS 5:28 16:58 31
32 Givelber, Jonathan 12 Westfield HS 5:29 17:01 32
33 Byrne, Aidan 12 Danbury High School 5:29 17:02 33
34 Gavio, Michael 12 Cherokee HS 5:29 17:02 34
35 Rancan, Patrick 11 West Windsor 5:30 17:05 35
36 McGlynn, Will 11 Westfield HS 5:31 17:07 36
37 Spergel, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 5:31 17:07 37
38 Anderer, Ethan 10 Cherry Hill East HS 5:31 17:08 38
39 Napoli, John 10 Piscataway Twp HS 5:31 17:08
40 DeMasi, Daniel 11 Christian Br 5:31 17:09 39
41 Sheth, Sahil 10 South Brunswick HS 5:32 17:12 40
42 Thummaluru, Ronit 12 South Brunswick HS 5:33 17:13 41
43 Cauvin, Chase 11 Christian Br 5:33 17:14 42
44 Sincavage, Timothy 11 Southern Reg 5:33 17:14 43
45 Maurillo, Alexander 12 Westfield HS 5:35 17:18 44
46 Elliott, Sean 11 Christian Br 5:35 17:19 45
47 Trezza, Paul 12 Christian Br 5:35 17:20 46
48 Hagan, Dylan 10 Cherry Hill East HS 5:35 17:21 47
49 Walton, Bradley 11 Hunterdon Ce 5:36 17:22 48
50 Chen, Josh 12 Mendham HS 5:36 17:22 49
51 Gangemi, Thomas 10 Mendham HS 5:36 17:23 50
52 Lanahan, Tim 12 Mendham HS 5:36 17:23 51
53 Chittigidde, Amaresh 12 Edison HS 5:37 17:25 52
54 Nesselson, Cole 10 Trinity School 5:37 17:27 53
55 Wagh, Shubham 12 South Brunswick HS 5:37 17:27 54
56 Birnbaum, Caleb 11 West Windsor 5:37 17:27 55
57 Rodriguez, Michael 11 Monroe Twp. HS 5:38 17:29 56
58 Hackney, Robert 12 Cherokee HS 5:38 17:29 57
59 Carella, Joseph 10 Monroe Twp. HS 5:39 17:32 58
60 Stock, Charles 10 Westfield HS 5:40 17:34 59
61 Kolodziej, Cole 11 Washington Twp HS 5:40 17:35 60
62 Wineland, Linden 10 Mainland Reg 5:40 17:35 61
63 Bixon, Bryce 12 Bridgewater- 5:40 17:36 62
64 Valdivieso, Nicolas 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:41 17:37 63
65 Srivastava, Shaurya 10 West Windsor 5:41 17:39 64
66 Bryant, Anthony 12 West Windsor 5:42 17:42 65
67 Zheng, Daniel 10 South Brunswick HS 5:43 17:43 66
68 Corbett, Blake 12 Mainland Reg 5:43 17:44 67
69 Lemley, Nicholas 12 Southern Reg 5:43 17:44 68
70 Bogus, Christian 12 Toms River North HS 5:43 17:45 69
71 Lawson, Julian 11 Washington Twp HS 5:43 17:46 70
72 Zacieracha, Alex 11 Randolph HS 5:44 17:47 71
73 Chheda, Aayush 10 West Windsor 5:44 17:48 72
74 Kilheeney, Drew 12 North Brunswick HS 5:45 17:50 73
75 Kandiakounder, Shraavan 11 South Brunswick HS 5:45 17:52 74
76 Guzewicz, Nicholas 11 Southern Reg 5:46 17:53 75
77 Bruce, Paul 12 Cherry Hill East HS 5:46 17:53 76
78 Dora, Michael 12 Christian Br 5:47 17:56 77
79 Cheng, Jacob 10 Cherry Hill East HS 5:47 17:57 78
80 Klalo, James 11 Toms River North HS 5:47 17:58 79
81 Campbell, Matthew 12 Cherokee HS 5:48 17:59 80
82 Sabo, Matt 10 Toms River North HS 5:48 17:59 81
83 Scappaticci, Ryan 10 Danbury High School 5:48 17:59 82
84 Mundy, Jason 11 Hunterdon Ce 5:48 17:59 83
85 Donovan, Evan 11 Randolph HS 5:48 18:01 84
86 Hecht, Joseph 12 Randolph HS 5:50 18:08 85
87 Prabhu, Neel 12 J P Stevens HS 5:52 18:11 86
88 Kwarteng, Gabriel 11 Danbury High School 5:52 18:12 87
89 Allain, William 11 Hunterdon Ce 5:52 18:14 88
90 Davis, Ryan 12 Southern Reg 5:53 18:16 89
91 Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor 11 Trenton Central HS 5:54 18:18 90
92 Sauer, Jonathan 11 West Windsor 5:54 18:19 91
93 Jerry, Richard 11 South Brunswick HS 5:54 18:19 92
94 Datta, Tilak 11 Edison HS 5:54 18:20 93
95 Miele, Matthew 12 Christian Br 5:55 18:21 94
96 Colavita, Chris 10 Washington Twp HS 5:55 18:22 95
97 Hemmige, Ishan 11 Bridgewater- 5:55 18:22 96
98 Gokhale, Sachin 10 North Brunswick HS 5:56 18:24 97
99 Chabuel, Jake 11 Toms River North HS 5:56 18:24 98
100 Peters, Caleb 10 Hunterdon Ce 5:56 18:25 99
101 Rhoades, Jack 11 Clearview Reg. HS 5:56 18:25 100
102 Rodriguez, Diego 10 Toms River North HS 5:57 18:27 101
103 Frank, Matthew 10 Bridgewater- 5:57 18:28 102
104 Aseron, Sebastian 12 Washington Twp HS 5:58 18:30 103
105 Enis, Jaden 9 Monroe Twp. HS 5:58 18:31 104
106 Allegro, William 12 Franklin Tow 5:58 18:32 105
107 Joshi, Suraj 11 Danbury High School 5:59 18:33 106
108 Houston, Daniel 10 Randolph HS 5:59 18:34 107
109 Post, Elliot 9 Mainland Reg 5:59 18:34 108
110 Riano, Brian 12 Bridgewater- 5:59 18:35 109
111 Bates, Dean 12 Southern Reg 5:59 18:35 110
112 Mullane, Quaid 11 Bloomfield HS 5:59 18:36 111
113 Patel, Krish 11 J P Stevens HS 6:00 18:37 112
114 Reeves, Anthony 12 Franklin Tow 6:00 18:38 113
115 Kuchler, Paul 12 North Brunswick HS 6:01 18:41 114
116 Lamonica, CJ 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:02 18:45 115
117 Schmidt, Steven 12 Trinity School 6:03 18:46 116
118 Abramik, Sean 11 Edison HS 6:03 18:46 117
119 Kebuladze, Lukas 9 Franklin Tow 6:03 18:47 118
120 Squicciarini, Daniel 11 Hunterdon Ce 6:04 18:49 119
121 Cordiano, Jack 10 Toms River North HS 6:04 18:51 120
122 Tish, Jonathan 11 Randolph HS 6:06 18:55 121
123 Bates, Dylan 11 Southern Reg 6:06 18:56 122
124 Ponticello, Luca 12 Bloomfield HS 6:06 18:57 123
125 Winkler, Aidan 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:07 18:58 124
126 Ramcharan, Sanjay 11 J P Stevens HS 6:07 18:59 125
127 Ganpule, Sachin 11 J P Stevens HS 6:07 18:59 126
128 Macalintal, John Martin 11 J P Stevens HS 6:07 19:00 127
129 Judge, Aidan 11 Monroe Twp. HS 6:08 19:01 128
130 Hu, Daniel 12 Trinity School 6:08 19:04 129
131 Steier, Ethan 11 Watchung Hil 6:09 19:04 130
132 Andersen, Luke 10 Watchung Hil 6:09 19:05 131
133 Song, Joon 11 Washington Twp HS 6:10 19:08 132
134 Ygana, Marcus 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:10 19:10 133
135 Zulick, Joshua 11 North Brunswick HS 6:11 19:13 134
136 Patel, Ansh 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:13 19:19 135
137 Cannone, John Robert 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:14 19:22 136
138 Hess, Eben 12 Trinity School 6:15 19:23 137
139 Villegas, Brandon 12 North Brunswick HS 6:15 19:24 138
140 Wynne, Matt 11 Mainland Reg 6:15 19:24 139
141 McCarty, Michael 12 Clearview Reg. HS 6:15 19:25 140
142 Pinto, Keith 12 Toms River North HS 6:16 19:26 141
143 Wittmack, Sean 12 Watchung Hil 6:16 19:29 142
144 Ryan, Parker 11 Franklin Tow 6:17 19:31 143
145 Blanchet, Vaughn 10 Mainland Reg 6:19 19:37 144
146 Serawat, Param 10 J P Stevens HS 6:19 19:38 145
147 Girardi, Lucas 12 Randolph HS 6:21 19:43 146
148 Haught, Maxwell 12 Cherry Hill East HS 6:21 19:43 147
149 Jaganmohan, Sivesh 11 Edison HS 6:21 19:44 148
150 Ferrell, Justin 10 Edison HS 6:22 19:45 149
151 Ashnault, Parker 11 Watchung Hil 6:22 19:45 150
152 Gruppuso, Benjamin 12 Monroe Twp. HS 6:23 19:49 151
153 Hughes, Hunter 11 Monroe Twp. HS 6:24 19:52 152
154 Wurzer, James 11 Mainland Reg 6:25 19:55 153
155 Taylor, Ryan 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:25 19:55 154
156 Donahue, Paul 11 Clearview Reg. HS 6:25 19:56 155
157 Ettadlaoui, Badr 12 North Brunswick HS 6:25 19:56 156
158 Cuonzo, Andrew 11 Watchung Hil 6:28 20:04 157
159 Soto, Samuel 12 Trenton Central HS 6:30 20:11 158
160 Patterson, Ben 10 Christian Br 6:30 20:12 159
161 Mirville, Michael 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:31 20:13 160
162 Henry, Luke 10 Clearview Reg. HS 6:35 20:27 161
163 Warren, Jack 12 North Brunswick HS 6:36 20:28 162
164 Gudiel, Daniel 12 Trenton Central HS 6:36 20:30 163
165 McLeester, Luke 10 Hunterdon Ce 6:37 20:32 164
166 Martin, Malcolm 12 Franklin Tow 6:41 20:46 165
167 Giddens, Nazir 10 Trenton Central HS 6:43 20:51 166
168 Lucente, Nick 12 Watchung Hil 6:45 20:56 167
169 Heaney, Brendan 11 Bloomfield HS 6:52 21:19 168
170 Garcia, Albert 11 Franklin Tow 6:57 21:33 169
171 Riely, Cian 11 Watchung Hil 6:59 21:39 170
172 Boomer, August 11 Franklin Tow 7:01 21:48 171
173 Amilcar, Rendell 12 Bloomfield HS 7:02 21:50 172
174 Santana, Principe 11 Trenton Central HS 7:02 21:50 173
175 Giller, Anthony 11 Bloomfield HS 7:09 22:11 174
176 Wolf, Robert 10 Bloomfield HS 7:09 22:12 175
177 Sorillo-Santiago, Ricard 9 Trenton Central HS 7:33 23:28 176
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 80 2 14 16 22 26 55 72
Total Time: 1:21:57.00
Average: 16:23.40
2 Mendham HS 100 3 11 13 24 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:22:50.00
Average: 16:34.00
3 Cherokee HS 100 5 18 20 23 34 57 80
Total Time: 1:22:59.00
Average: 16:35.80
4 Westfield HS 144 8 31 32 36 37 44 59
Total Time: 1:24:36.00
Average: 16:55.20
5 West Windsor Plainsboro S 165 17 21 28 35 64 65 91
Total Time: 1:24:48.00
Average: 16:57.60
6 Danbury High School 177 10 25 27 33 82 87 106
Total Time: 1:25:01.00
Average: 17:00.20
7 Cherry Hill East HS 195 4 30 38 47 76 78 147
Total Time: 1:25:16.00
Average: 17:03.20
8 South Brunswick HS 208 7 40 41 54 66 74 92
Total Time: 1:25:47.00
Average: 17:09.40
9 Christian Brothers Academ 249 39 42 45 46 77 94 159
Total Time: 1:26:58.00
Average: 17:23.60
10 Southern Regional HS 281 6 43 68 75 89 110 122
Total Time: 1:27:10.00
Average: 17:26.00
11 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 304 15 29 62 96 102 109
Total Time: 1:27:50.00
Average: 17:34.00
12 Randolph HS 366 19 71 84 85 107 121 146
Total Time: 1:29:10.00
Average: 17:50.00
13 Mainland Regional HS 376 1 61 67 108 139 144 153
Total Time: 1:28:49.00
Average: 17:45.80
14 Toms River North HS 428 69 79 81 98 101 120 141
Total Time: 1:30:33.00
Average: 18:06.60
15 Hunterdon Central HS 437 48 83 88 99 119 164
Total Time: 1:30:49.00
Average: 18:09.80
16 Trinity School 444 9 53 116 129 137
Total Time: 1:31:04.00
Average: 18:12.80
17 Washington Twp HS 460 60 70 95 103 132
Total Time: 1:31:21.00
Average: 18:16.20
18 Monroe Twp. HS 481 56 58 104 128 135 151 152
Total Time: 1:31:52.00
Average: 18:22.40
19 North Brunswick HS 556 73 97 114 134 138 156 162
Total Time: 1:33:32.00
Average: 18:42.40
20 Edison HS 559 52 93 117 148 149
Total Time: 1:34:00.00
Average: 18:48.00
21 Clearview Reg. HS 568 12 100 140 155 161
Total Time: 1:34:39.00
Average: 18:55.80
22 Egg Harbor Twp HS 571 63 115 124 133 136 154 160
Total Time: 1:33:52.00
Average: 18:46.40
23 J P Stevens HS 576 86 112 125 126 127 145
Total Time: 1:33:46.00
Average: 18:45.20
24 Franklin Township HS 644 105 113 118 143 165 169 171
Total Time: 1:36:14.00
Average: 19:14.80
25 Watchung Hills Reg. HS 710 130 131 142 150 157 167 170
Total Time: 1:37:27.00
Average: 19:29.40
26 Bloomfield HS 748 111 123 168 172 174 175
Total Time: 1:42:53.00
Average: 20:34.60
27 Trenton Central HS 750 90 158 163 166 173 176
Total Time: 1:41:40.00
Average: 20:20.00
Event 22 Girls 5k Run CC 3:10 Var C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Barney, Corinne 12 Indian Hills HS 6:09 19:04 1
2 Lounsbury, Allison 10 Indian Hills HS 6:12 19:15 2
3 Barney, Madeline 12 Indian Hills HS 6:23 19:49 3
4 Murray, Andie 10 Allentown HS 6:25 19:56 4
5 Judd, Lauren 12 Ramapo HS 6:27 20:01 5
6 Crowe, Jamie 12 Allentown HS 6:36 20:29 6
7 McLees, Casey 12 Ocean City HS 6:37 20:33 7
8 Ruskan, Julie 12 Warren Hills HS 6:41 20:44
9 Jekic, Scarlett 12 Indian Hills HS 6:41 20:45 8
10 Proto, Francesca 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:44 20:54
11 Klouchek, Emma 11 Seneca HS 6:46 21:00 9
12 Ferraro, Julianne 12 South Plainfield HS 6:46 21:01 10
13 Etzel, Daniela 12 Allentown HS 6:46 21:01 11
14 Silva, Molly 11 Neptune HS 6:46 21:02
15 Delgado, Aleia 11 Morris Hills HS 6:47 21:03 12
16 Szambel, Elizabeth 12 St. Mary's H 6:50 21:12
17 Madigan, Elyse 10 Somerville HS 6:50 21:14 13
18 Jarski, Kayla 11 Westwood HS 6:51 21:17 14
19 Wilchek, Jacqueline 12 Ramapo HS 6:53 21:22 15
20 Emisiko, Joy 11 Warren Hills HS 6:55 21:28
21 O'Neil, Kayla 9 Indian Hills HS 6:56 21:32 16
22 Hanlon, Erin 11 Ocean City HS 6:56 21:32 17
23 Walker, Isabella 12 Allentown HS 6:57 21:35 18
24 Richards, Chelsea 12 Seneca HS 6:57 21:35 19
25 Franz, Alexandra 12 Chatham HS 6:59 21:42 20
26 Nigro, Kelly 9 Somerville HS 7:00 21:43 21
27 Van Wie, Anna 12 Chatham HS 7:01 21:46 22
28 Rana, Deepika 11 Morris Hills HS 7:01 21:48 23
29 Vaughn, Mia 11 Hopewell Valley HS 7:02 21:49 24
30 Zaugg, Suzanne 12 Allentown HS 7:02 21:51 25
31 Coombs, Julia 11 Brick Township HS 7:03 21:52 26
32 Hough, Morgan 12 Seneca HS 7:03 21:53 27
33 Schaaff, Grace 11 St. Joseph b 7:04 21:56 28
34 Slimowicz, Kelly 11 Allentown HS 7:04 21:57 29
35 Wassell, Grace 9 Highland Reg HS 7:04 21:58 30
36 Scotto, Angelina 11 Allentown HS 7:05 22:00 31
37 Conklin, Elizabeth 11 Ramapo HS 7:06 22:03 32
38 Torelli, Joylynn 11 Gloucester C 7:07 22:05
39 Jackson, Natalie 10 Ramapo HS 7:07 22:06 33
40 Baney, Paige 12 Brick Township HS 7:07 22:07 34
41 Maj, Anna 12 St. Joseph b 7:09 22:13 35
42 Lander, Cortney 11 Ramapo HS 7:11 22:20 36
43 Schneider, Megan 11 Ramapo HS 7:14 22:27 37
44 Sardy, Emma 12 Ocean City HS 7:14 22:28 38
45 Nash, Nicole 11 Morris Knolls HS 7:15 22:32 39
46 Sirois, Lindsey 12 Westwood HS 7:16 22:35 40
47 Handley, Reghan 12 Ocean City HS 7:17 22:37 41
48 Eschleman, Sara 11 Hopewell Valley HS 7:18 22:40 42
49 Caracciolo, Katie 11 Chatham HS 7:19 22:44 43
50 Locke, Evelyn 12 Seneca HS 7:21 22:48 44
51 Burgess, Emma 9 Central Reg HS 7:22 22:51 45
52 Guglielmo, Megan 12 St. Joseph b 7:22 22:51 46
53 Kapadia, Aastha 11 Freehold Boro HS 7:23 22:55 47
54 Simeonidis, Cleo 12 Westwood HS 7:23 22:56 48
55 Banner, Ashley 9 Ocean City HS 7:23 22:57 49
56 Ciardiello, Samantha 10 St. Joseph b 7:24 22:59 50
57 Nwoga, Princess 10 Highland Reg HS 7:24 23:00 51
58 Monahon, Mia 10 Gloucester C 7:25 23:01
59 Frohnapfel, Carly 10 Chatham HS 7:25 23:02 52
60 Pacini, Sara 12 Somerville HS 7:26 23:06 53
61 Rowe, Katie 10 Hopewell Valley HS 7:27 23:08 54
62 O'Malley, Meghan 11 Westwood HS 7:27 23:09 55
63 Riley, Sara 11 Gloucester C 7:28 23:10
64 Ney, Alyssa 12 Freehold Boro HS 7:30 23:16 56
65 Spivey, Jynese 12 Ferris HS 7:32 23:23
66 Padula, Isabella 11 Ocean City HS 7:32 23:23 57
67 Ramos, Lily 12 Freehold Boro HS 7:32 23:23 58
68 Stevenson, Emily 9 Morris Knolls HS 7:32 23:23 59
69 Haag, Analiese 10 Morris Knolls HS 7:32 23:24 60
70 Bazhenov, Elizabeth 10 Montville Twp. HS 7:33 23:27 61
71 Mattern, Heather 10 Highland Reg HS 7:33 23:27 62
72 Kaczmarek, Carolina 11 Morris Hills HS 7:34 23:29 63
73 Flanagan, Sydney 12 Freehold Boro HS 7:34 23:30 64
74 Daniels, Emma 11 Seneca HS 7:34 23:31 65
75 Badger, Ruth 10 Neptune HS 7:35 23:32
76 Maxwell, Abby 11 Ocean City HS 7:36 23:36 66
77 McFerren, Sabrina 11 Hammonton HS 7:37 23:40 67
78 Hughes, Isabelle 12 Somerville HS 7:38 23:42 68
79 Maceira, Victoria 12 Morris Knolls HS 7:39 23:46 69
80 Pfluger, Kylie 10 Hammonton HS 7:40 23:47 70
81 Van Selous, Abby 12 Hopewell Valley HS 7:40 23:47 71
82 Lehman, Ashlynn 9 South Plainfield HS 7:40 23:47 72
83 Turner, Melina 9 Morris Hills HS 7:40 23:49 73
84 Rinaldi, Raina 9 Central Reg HS 7:40 23:49 74
85 Frohnapfel, Emma 12 Chatham HS 7:41 23:50 75
86 Wyber, Ashley 12 South Plainfield HS 7:42 23:53 76
87 Gomez, Alexiana 11 South Plainfield HS 7:46 24:08 77
88 Zhang, Bridget 12 Freehold Boro HS 7:48 24:13 78
89 Reese, Kirstin 11 Hammonton HS 7:49 24:16 79
90 Babino, Jessica 12 Central Reg HS 7:49 24:16 80
91 Graham, Chloe 9 Morris Knolls HS 7:50 24:18 81
92 Champagne, Tori 10 Morris Hills HS 7:51 24:21 82
93 Gioberti, Olivia 10 Brick Township HS 7:51 24:22 83
94 Moroney, Carly 11 Somerville HS 7:52 24:26 84
95 Quick, Savannah 12 Central Reg HS 7:53 24:28 85
96 Anderson, Nichole 12 St. Joseph b 7:53 24:28 86
97 Elbouzidy, Fatima 12 Somerville HS 7:55 24:34 87
98 Dowdy, Nicole 11 Central Reg HS 7:55 24:36 88
99 Horan, Moira 12 Chatham HS 7:56 24:38 89
100 Rojas, Nayeli 9 Brick Township HS 7:57 24:40 90
101 Walsh, Aidan 12 Chatham HS 7:58 24:44 91
102 Goodman, Katelyn 11 Highland Reg HS 8:00 24:51 92
103 Otero, Chloe 10 Morris Knolls HS 8:03 25:00 93
104 Jaensch, Calista 9 Highland Reg HS 8:04 25:03 94
105 Chinedu, Ozichi 11 Freehold Boro HS 8:04 25:03 95
106 Weir, Ali 10 Seneca HS 8:05 25:05 96
107 Korinko, Reese 11 Westwood HS 8:06 25:08 97
108 DiCuffa, Cara 11 Westwood HS 8:06 25:08 98
109 Villa, Elizabeth 12 Ferris HS 8:07 25:11
110 Danelson, Emily 9 Central Reg HS 8:13 25:29 99
111 Schlemmer, Stefanie 12 Morris Knolls HS 8:13 25:30 100
112 Bermo, Elisa 10 South Plainfield HS 8:13 25:31 101
113 Hnatiuk, Yana 12 Morris Hills HS 8:15 25:35 102
114 Fakhreddine, Isabella 11 Brick Township HS 8:21 25:54 103
115 Sanders, Bianca 12 Freehold Boro HS 8:21 25:57 104
116 Soto, Sydney 10 Lacey Twp. HS 8:22 25:58
117 Angiolini, Giovanna 12 Montville Twp. HS 8:23 26:00 105
118 Morris, Emilia 10 Morris Hills HS 8:24 26:05 106
119 Smith, Madison 11 Lacey Twp. HS 8:27 26:15
120 Colatrella, Claudia 12 Montville Twp. HS 8:28 26:17 107
121 De Lillo, Giovanna 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 8:29 26:21
122 Glozer, Julia 12 Hopewell Valley HS 8:31 26:26 108
123 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila 11 Hammonton HS 8:31 26:28 109
124 Vidovich, Hannah 10 Montville Twp. HS 8:33 26:34 110
125 Ganguli, Maya 10 Montville Twp. HS 8:36 26:43 111
126 Espinosa, Estefany 12 Lakewood HS 8:39 26:52
127 Teague, Emily 12 Central Reg HS 8:41 26:58 112
128 Saldivar, Samantha 10 Ferris HS 8:45 27:10
129 Barrios, Zara 10 Lakewood HS 8:48 27:18
130 Moffitt, Alyssa 11 South Plainfield HS 8:53 27:36 113
131 Jung, Jackie 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 8:58 27:52
132 Glynn, Olivia 10 South Plainfield HS 9:02 28:02 114
133 Vervier, Kaitlyn 11 Lacey Twp. HS 9:31 29:32
134 Salerno, Angelina 10 NV - Old Tappan HS 9:34 29:42
135 Molina, Yohanna 10 Ferris HS 10:01 31:05
136 Ibarra, Ithsel 12 Hammonton HS 10:13 31:42 115
137 Swain, Calyse 11 Brick Township HS 11:55 37:00 116
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Hills HS 30 1 2 3 8 16
Total Time: 1:40:25.00
Average: 20:05.00
2 Allentown HS 64 4 6 11 18 25 29 31
Total Time: 1:44:52.00
Average: 20:58.40
3 Ramapo HS 121 5 15 32 33 36 37
Total Time: 1:47:52.00
Average: 21:34.40
4 Ocean City HS 152 7 17 38 41 49 57 66
Total Time: 1:50:07.00
Average: 22:01.40
5 Seneca HS 164 9 19 27 44 65 96
Total Time: 1:50:47.00
Average: 22:09.40
6 Chatham HS 212 20 22 43 52 75 89 91
Total Time: 1:53:04.00
Average: 22:36.80
7 Somerville HS 239 13 21 53 68 84 87
Total Time: 1:54:11.00
Average: 22:50.20
8 St. Joseph by the Sea 245 28 35 46 50 86
Total Time: 1:54:27.00
Average: 22:53.40
9 Morris Hills HS 253 12 23 63 73 82 102 106
Total Time: 1:54:30.00
Average: 22:54.00
10 Westwood HS 254 14 40 48 55 97 98
Total Time: 1:55:05.00
Average: 23:01.00
11 Hopewell Valley HS 299 24 42 54 71 108
Total Time: 1:57:50.00
Average: 23:34.00
12 Freehold Boro HS 303 47 56 58 64 78 95 104
Total Time: 1:57:17.00
Average: 23:27.40
13 Morris Knolls HS 308 39 59 60 69 81 93 100
Total Time: 1:57:23.00
Average: 23:28.60
14 Highland Reg HS 329 30 51 62 92 94
Total Time: 1:58:19.00
Average: 23:39.80
15 South Plainfield HS 336 10 72 76 77 101 113 114
Total Time: 1:58:20.00
Average: 23:40.00
16 Brick Township HS 336 26 34 83 90 103 116
Total Time: 1:58:55.00
Average: 23:47.00
17 Central Reg HS 372 45 74 80 85 88 99 112
Total Time: 2:00:00.00
Average: 24:00.00
18 Hammonton HS 440 67 70 79 109 115
Total Time: 2:09:53.00
Average: 25:58.60
19 Montville Twp. HS 494 61 105 107 110 111
Total Time: 2:09:01.00
Average: 25:48.20
Event 23 Girls 5k Run CC 3:30 Var B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Stephen, Manon 12 Ridge HS 6:04 18:50 1
2 Trethaway, Julia 12 West Morris 6:10 19:08 2
3 Dubac, Mia 11 Clifton HS 6:14 19:21 3
4 Orlins, Madison 10 Mendham HS 6:19 19:35 4
5 Laverde, Maria 11 Kearny HS 6:19 19:37 5
6 King, Katelyn 12 Ridge HS 6:22 19:45 6
7 Dubbels, Andrea 12 Clifton HS 6:25 19:55 7
8 Curry, Ava 11 Mendham HS 6:26 19:57 8
9 Smith, Megan 10 Mendham HS 6:27 20:01 9
10 Gilmore, Charlotte 11 Princeton HS 6:30 20:09 10
11 Ruona, Kate 9 Shawnee HS 6:30 20:10 11
12 Augustine, Ava 10 Mendham HS 6:30 20:11 12
13 MacFarland, Allison 10 Kingsway HS 6:31 20:13 13
14 Shimsky, Samantha 10 Ridge HS 6:31 20:14 14
15 LaCapra, Grace 10 Ridge HS 6:31 20:15 15
16 Pierontoni, Aubrey 9 Kingsway HS 6:33 20:19 16
17 Zambrio, Olivia 12 Scotch Plain 6:34 20:25
18 kreipke, lucy 9 Princeton HS 6:37 20:31 17
19 Helkowski, Allison 10 Kingsway HS 6:37 20:33 18
20 Reilly, Jessica 10 Northern Hig 6:39 20:37
21 Melillo, Jamie 10 Ridge HS 6:40 20:42 19
22 Samms, Jessica 11 Morristown HS 6:40 20:42 20
23 Watts, Sydney 11 Kingsway HS 6:40 20:43 21
24 Crona, Gabby 10 Scotch Plain 6:41 20:45
25 Cicchetti, Olivia 12 Ridge HS 6:42 20:48 22
26 Roth, Robin 9 Princeton HS 6:42 20:49 23
27 Dubac, Remy 9 Clifton HS 6:44 20:53 24
28 Kotran, Abigail 9 Clearview Reg. HS 6:44 20:54 25
29 Pierontoni, Allie 12 Kingsway HS 6:45 20:56 26
30 Mercurio, Juliana 12 Northern Hig 6:45 20:56
31 Lips, Emma 11 Princeton HS 6:45 20:57 27
32 Corbett, Madeline 12 Mainland Reg 6:45 20:58 28
33 Gaspers, Apolline 11 Mendham HS 6:46 21:02 29
34 Dacruz, Sofia 11 Princeton HS 6:47 21:04 30
35 Mansure, Keira 10 Northern Bur 6:48 21:07 31
36 Tabar, Hailey 12 Clearview Reg. HS 6:49 21:11 32
37 Early, Makayla 10 West Morris 6:50 21:13 33
38 Schildiner, Sydney 10 Northern Hig 6:50 21:14
39 Alai, Lily 11 West Morris 6:51 21:16 34
40 Burke, Ashlynne 11 Kingsway HS 6:52 21:18 35
41 Turner, Alyssa 10 Mainland Reg 6:53 21:21 36
42 Yorke, Emma 10 Hamilton Eas 6:53 21:22 37
43 Saber, Mackenzie 11 Williamstown HS 6:54 21:24
44 Keiling, Lilly 10 Ridge HS 6:54 21:24 38
45 Blood, Kylie 9 Brick Memorial HS 6:54 21:25 39
46 Vazquez, Kaitlin 12 Mendham HS 6:54 21:25 40
47 Evans, Tierney 10 Brick Memorial HS 6:54 21:27 41
48 Donou, Gabrielle 12 East Brunswick HS 6:55 21:27 42
49 Hodgens, Savannah 10 Mainland Reg 6:56 21:30 43
50 Timoney, Shannon 12 Mendham HS 6:58 21:37 44
51 Koveloski, Madison 10 Shawnee HS 7:00 21:45 45
52 Titus, Brianna 10 Hightstown HS 7:01 21:47 46
53 Grelli, Lana 9 Clearview Reg. HS 7:03 21:53 47
54 Hare, Elizabeth 12 Princeton HS 7:03 21:55 48
55 Pusung, Emma 10 East Brunswick HS 7:05 22:00 49
56 Martinez, Carol Arantxa 12 Clifton HS 7:07 22:05 50
57 De La Fuente, Nicolle 11 Kearny HS 7:07 22:07 51
58 Igbinobaro, Janice 12 Woodbridge HS 7:10 22:15
59 Waterson, Kennedy 12 Kingsway HS 7:10 22:16 52
60 Young, Meghan 10 Morristown HS 7:11 22:17 53
61 Wall, Ryann 11 Scotch Plain 7:12 22:22
62 Leathers, Kyla 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:13 22:23
63 Yuasa, May 12 Clifton HS 7:13 22:23 54
64 Baligod, Jana 12 Absegami HS 7:13 22:25
65 Rivenburgh, Leah 11 Moorestown HS 7:14 22:26 55
66 Bezwada, Anu 11 Moorestown HS 7:15 22:29 56
67 Almanzar, Noelia 10 Kearny HS 7:15 22:30 57
68 Luff, Sydney 9 Mainland Reg 7:17 22:37 58
69 Rosas, Abigail 12 Kearny HS 7:17 22:38 59
70 Wright, Cameron 12 Cherry Hill West HS 7:18 22:39
71 Hasson, Melanie 11 Shawnee HS 7:18 22:40 60
72 Obergfell, Giselle 11 Mainland Reg 7:18 22:40 61
73 Angley, Allison 10 West Morris 7:21 22:48 62
74 Horn, Rebecca 12 Moorestown HS 7:21 22:49 63
75 Fisher, Alexa 9 Williamstown HS 7:21 22:49
76 Subramanian, Shruti 11 Hightstown HS 7:22 22:51 64
77 Xenitelis, Alexa 10 Morristown HS 7:23 22:54 65
78 Byrne, Katherine 11 Clearview Reg. HS 7:24 22:57 66
79 Peralta, Angelica 11 Clifton HS 7:27 23:08 67
80 Barber, Sarah 11 Morristown HS 7:29 23:13 68
81 Dailey, Emma 9 Hightstown HS 7:29 23:14 69
82 Beckman, Jordan 11 Clearview Reg. HS 7:30 23:16 70
83 Argentiero, Abby 12 Mainland Reg 7:30 23:17 71
84 Meidof, Jessica 9 Hightstown HS 7:31 23:19 72
85 Clay, Jacqueline 12 Morristown HS 7:31 23:20 73
86 Thier, Paige 9 Northern Bur 7:32 23:24 74
87 Revecco, Stephanie 12 Kearny HS 7:33 23:27 75
88 Kaufman, Isabella 11 Hamilton Eas 7:34 23:30 76
89 Campbell, Victoria 10 Winslow Township HS 7:35 23:31
90 Williams, Meghan 11 Morristown HS 7:37 23:38 77
91 Strauss, Leah 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:38 23:41
92 Merenich, Mary Kate 11 Mainland Reg 7:39 23:44 78
93 Winiarski, Maddy 12 Moorestown HS 7:39 23:46 79
94 Anderson, Jillian 11 Shawnee HS 7:39 23:46 80
95 Wyszynski, Nicole 11 Clifton HS 7:41 23:51 81
96 Kamman, Tharani 11 Hightstown HS 7:42 23:55 82
97 Mattis, Olivia 11 Northern Bur 7:42 23:56 83
98 Angeles, Bridget 10 Kearny HS 7:43 23:58 84
99 Bodine, Claire 11 Moorestown HS 7:44 24:01 85
100 Olson, Ashley 11 Shawnee HS 7:44 24:02 86
101 Cawley, Sara 12 Brick Memorial HS 7:46 24:08 87
102 Orr, Alison 12 Northern Hig 7:47 24:10
103 Piasecki, Maggie 11 East Brunswick HS 7:48 24:12 88
104 Hajdu-Nemeth, Alexandra 9 Franklin Tow 7:48 24:13 89
105 Chrisbacher, Julia 12 Wayne Hills HS 7:49 24:17
106 Figueroa, Naomi 11 Northern Bur 7:51 24:21 90
107 Shenouda, Sarah 10 East Brunswick HS 7:52 24:26 91
108 Waddington, Abigail 9 Clearview Reg. HS 7:52 24:26 92
109 Zeman, Julia 11 West Morris 7:53 24:28 93
110 Gloss, Arianna 9 Brick Memorial HS 7:53 24:30 94
111 Brown, Mahri 11 Williamstown HS 7:53 24:30
112 Montuore, Olivia 10 West Morris 7:54 24:32 95
113 De La Cruz, Rachel 11 Elizabeth HS 7:54 24:32 96
114 Florez, Kaya 12 Moorestown HS 7:54 24:32 97
115 Manansala, Alyssa 10 Absegami HS 7:55 24:36
116 Demko, Amanda 12 Shawnee HS 7:58 24:45 98
117 Assoumany, Blessing 10 Franklin Tow 8:07 25:13 99
118 Hornstein, Ella 12 East Brunswick HS 8:08 25:15 100
119 Bueno, Jennifer 11 Elizabeth HS 8:08 25:16 101
120 Kausch, Madelyn 10 Hamilton Eas 8:09 25:18 102
121 Oliveri, Reese 11 Franklin Tow 8:09 25:20 103
122 Salgado, Natalie 12 Absegami HS 8:10 25:21
123 Lemiska, Carlie 9 Brick Memorial HS 8:11 25:24 104
124 Chay, Sheily 12 Elizabeth HS 8:11 25:26 105
125 Sierzputowski, Julia 11 Kearny HS 8:12 25:27 106
126 Zalvino, Julia 12 Hamilton Eas 8:12 25:28 107
127 Jaffe, Avery 12 Moorestown HS 8:13 25:29 108
128 Reyes, Lizbeth 9 Cherry Hill West HS 8:18 25:45
129 Mowafi, Malak 11 J F Kennedy 8:18 25:46
130 Tedesco, Nicole 11 Franklin Tow 8:21 25:55 109
131 Yorke, Riley 10 Hamilton Eas 8:24 26:04 110
132 Mieses, Sandra 12 Elizabeth HS 8:24 26:05 111
133 Cordova, Lesley 10 Elizabeth HS 8:24 26:05 112
134 Sarno, Sarah 12 Hamilton Eas 8:26 26:10 113
135 Hoeflinger, Mackenzie 11 Hightstown HS 8:27 26:14 114
136 Wisser, Rebecca 12 Hamilton Eas 8:30 26:23 115
137 Costa, Camila 10 Elizabeth HS 8:31 26:26 116
138 Franco, Kiara 12 Elizabeth HS 8:32 26:30 117
139 DelGuercio, Shannon 10 West Morris 8:35 26:40 118
140 Patel, Diya 10 J F Kennedy 8:37 26:46
141 Bolos, Paige 10 Northern Bur 8:44 27:07 119
142 Harrison, Madeline 12 Cherry Hill West HS 8:47 27:15
143 Alvarez, Olivia 10 Woodbridge HS 8:49 27:23
144 Ramos, Mya 10 Woodbridge HS 8:50 27:25
145 Coelho, Tasha 11 Franklin Tow 8:57 27:46 120
146 Clemente, Camille 11 Wayne Hills HS 8:58 27:49
147 Feliciano, Gabriella 11 Woodbridge HS 9:06 28:14
148 Heintzelman, Emily 12 Northern Bur 9:06 28:15 121
149 Glassen, Julia 11 Franklin Tow 9:15 28:44 122
150 Patel, Ekta 12 J F Kennedy 9:39 29:58
151 Ungerleider, Sophie 12 Cherry Hill West HS 9:48 30:25
152 Nagireddy, Avani 11 Northern Bur 11:15 34:56 123
....Event 23 Girls 5k Run CC 3:30 Var B
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 55 1 6 14 15 19 22 38
Total Time: 1:39:46.00
Average: 19:57.20
2 Mendham HS 62 4 8 9 12 29 40 44
Total Time: 1:40:46.00
Average: 20:09.20
3 Kingsway HS 94 13 16 18 21 26 35 52
Total Time: 1:42:44.00
Average: 20:32.80
4 Princeton HS 107 10 17 23 27 30 48
Total Time: 1:43:30.00
Average: 20:42.00
5 Clifton HS 138 3 7 24 50 54 67 81
Total Time: 1:44:37.00
Average: 20:55.40
6 West Morris Central HS 224 2 33 34 62 93 95 118
Total Time: 1:48:53.00
Average: 21:46.60
7 Mainland Regional HS 226 28 36 43 58 61 71 78
Total Time: 1:49:06.00
Average: 21:49.20
8 Clearview Reg. HS 240 25 32 47 66 70 92
Total Time: 1:50:11.00
Average: 22:02.20
9 Kearny HS 247 5 51 57 59 75 84 106
Total Time: 1:50:19.00
Average: 22:03.80
10 Morristown HS 279 20 53 65 68 73 77
Total Time: 1:52:26.00
Average: 22:29.20
11 Shawnee HS 282 11 45 60 80 86 98
Total Time: 1:52:23.00
Average: 22:28.60
12 Hightstown HS 333 46 64 69 72 82 114
Total Time: 1:55:06.00
Average: 23:01.20
13 Moorestown HS 338 55 56 63 79 85 97 108
Total Time: 1:55:31.00
Average: 23:06.20
14 Brick Memorial HS 365 39 41 87 94 104
Total Time: 1:56:54.00
Average: 23:22.80
15 East Brunswick HS 370 42 49 88 91 100
Total Time: 1:57:20.00
Average: 23:28.00
16 Northern Burlington Reg. 397 31 74 83 90 119 121 123
Total Time: 1:59:55.00
Average: 23:59.00
17 Hamilton East - Steinert 432 37 76 102 107 110 113 115
Total Time: 2:01:42.00
Average: 24:20.40
18 Franklin Township HS 520 89 99 103 109 120 122
Total Time: 2:08:27.00
Average: 25:41.40
19 Elizabeth HS 525 96 101 105 111 112 116 117
Total Time: 2:07:24.00
Average: 25:28.80
Event 24 Girls 5k Run CC 3:50 Var A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Chloe 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:43 17:45 1
2 Wennersten, Camryn 10 Ridgewood HS 5:44 17:47 2
3 Mehlhorn, Caroline 10 Montgomery HS 6:02 18:42 3
4 Baeyens, Laura 12 Watchung Hil 6:11 19:11
5 Dinneen, Sierra 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:13 19:18 4
6 Rathman, Kate 12 Cherokee HS 6:14 19:20 5
7 Brown, Alyssia 10 Notre Dame Academy 6:14 19:21 6
8 Shattuck, Olivia 10 Ridgewood HS 6:15 19:24 7
9 Kurtz, Laurel 11 Hunterdon Ce 6:15 19:24 8
10 Williams, Lily 10 Ridgewood HS 6:17 19:29 9
11 Doran, Emilia 12 Lake Braddock 6:17 19:31 10
12 Hoffman, Magdalyn 11 North Hunterdon HS 6:20 19:38 11
13 Tretola, AnnaMarie 10 Ridgewood HS 6:20 19:39 12
14 Shafer, Olivia 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:20 19:40 13
15 Cordasco, Callia 12 West Windsor 6:20 19:40 14
16 Carlson, Alexandra 11 North Hunterdon HS 6:22 19:45 15
17 Collins, Caroline 11 Westfield HS 6:22 19:45 16
18 Finley, Meredith 12 Randolph HS 6:23 19:49 17
19 Hague, Alexandra 10 Lake Braddock 6:24 19:51 18
20 Policano, Sarah 11 Ridgewood HS 6:25 19:54 19
21 Clifford, Nicole 10 Cherokee HS 6:26 19:59 20
22 Lanahan, Catherine 12 Hillsborough HS 6:27 20:01 21
23 Schmidt, Addison 10 North Hunterdon HS 6:27 20:02 22
24 Quinn, Cassidy 12 Hunterdon Ce 6:28 20:03 23
25 Comerford, Giavanna 11 Notre Dame Academy 6:29 20:08 24
26 Wilkins, Maya 10 Randolph HS 6:30 20:10 25
27 Willis, Sophie 11 Lake Braddock 6:30 20:11 26
28 McCloskey, Carolina 10 West Windsor 6:30 20:11 27
29 Miller, Jennifer 10 West Windsor 6:31 20:13 28
30 McCurdy, MaryKathleen 11 Cherry Hill East HS 6:32 20:15 29
31 McNiff, Madison 10 Cherry Hill East HS 6:32 20:17 30
32 Nocerito, Kayla 10 Lake Braddock 6:33 20:20 31
33 Bielen, Elizabeth 11 Westfield HS 6:33 20:21 32
34 Whiting, Chloe 11 Randolph HS 6:34 20:22 33
35 Hamlet, Claire 11 Ridgewood HS 6:34 20:23 34
36 Kehler, Samantha 12 North Hunterdon HS 6:34 20:25 35
37 Short, Rachel 10 Southern Reg 6:35 20:25 36
38 Chidirala, Yashika 12 South Brunswick HS 6:35 20:27 37
39 Lobrow, Victoria 10 Old Bridge HS 6:36 20:30 38
40 Henderson, Elizabeth 10 Montgomery HS 6:37 20:31 39
41 Colletto, Kacy 12 Edison HS 6:37 20:34 40
42 Iyer, Salini 12 West Windsor 6:38 20:34 41
43 Dinneen, Lola 9 Notre Dame Academy 6:38 20:35 42
44 Pomatto, Michaela 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:39 20:37 43
45 Man, Lauren 11 Old Bridge HS 6:39 20:38 44
46 Vega, Cassandra 12 South Brunswick HS 6:39 20:39 45
47 Bedard, Shannon 10 Hunterdon Ce 6:39 20:39 46
48 Horton, Olivia 10 Southern Reg 6:40 20:41 47
49 Salz, Samantha 11 Westfield HS 6:40 20:41 48
50 Morgan, Grace 12 Westfield HS 6:41 20:46 49
51 Noyelle, Emma 12 Montgomery HS 6:43 20:51 50
52 Liu, Nina 10 South Brunswick HS 6:43 20:52 51
53 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 12 Southern Reg 6:44 20:55 52
54 Reich, Zoe 12 North Hunterdon HS 6:45 20:56 53
55 Rossen, Sophia 11 Lake Braddock 6:46 20:59 54
56 Keane, Maura 11 Washington Twp HS 6:46 21:01 55
57 Page, Cassidy 12 Piscataway Twp HS 6:47 21:02
58 Zyontz, Liann 12 South Brunswick HS 6:47 21:03 56
59 Apanovitch, Samantha 10 Hunterdon Ce 6:47 21:03 57
60 Wiegand, Lilian 12 North Hunterdon HS 6:47 21:04 58
61 Daly, Ruthi 10 Howell HS 6:47 21:05 59
62 Fleenor, Caroline 11 Lake Braddock 6:48 21:08 60
63 Gopalan, Srinidhi 10 South Brunswick HS 6:50 21:11 61
64 Dooley, Bethlehem 11 Hunterdon Ce 6:50 21:12 62
65 Milla, Sophia 12 South Brunswick HS 6:50 21:13 63
66 Moore, Kalie 12 Bridgewater- 6:50 21:13 64
67 Kotzen, Aliza 12 Cherry Hill East HS 6:50 21:14 65
68 Dowling, Jillian 12 West Windsor 6:51 21:15 66
69 Furlong, Emily 12 Southern Reg 6:51 21:15 67
70 Mastrogiovanni, Mia 9 Southern Reg 6:51 21:16 68
71 Bird, Alessandra 11 Hillsborough HS 6:51 21:17 69
72 DiSarno, Emily 10 Westfield HS 6:52 21:18 70
73 Hoegler, Emily 12 Freehold Tow 6:54 21:25 71
74 Rabolli, Lucia 10 Ridgewood HS 6:54 21:26 72
75 Daskalova, Gabriella 9 Roxbury HS 6:55 21:28 73
76 Sweely, Jaden 12 Cherokee HS 6:55 21:29 74
77 Liao, Laura 11 West Windsor 6:55 21:29 75
78 Bossdorf, Abigail 10 Freehold Tow 6:57 21:34 76
79 Joshi, Preeta 10 Hillsborough HS 6:58 21:36 77
80 Devpura, Ananya 9 West Windsor 6:58 21:37 78
81 Yingling, Paige 11 Montgomery HS 6:58 21:38 79
82 Raj, Sanjana 12 South Brunswick HS 6:59 21:39 80
83 Cochran, Kate 12 Washington Twp HS 6:59 21:40 81
84 Bradecamp, Amelia 10 Lake Braddock 6:59 21:41 82
85 Townsend, Pele 10 Hillsborough HS 6:59 21:42 83
86 Bossdorf, Molly 11 Freehold Tow 7:00 21:43 84
87 McAdams, Kayla 11 Cherokee HS 7:01 21:46 85
88 Carella, Samantha 12 Monroe Twp. HS 7:01 21:47 86
89 Kulpa, Sarah 12 Monroe Twp. HS 7:03 21:52 87
90 Hogan, Hannah 10 Montgomery HS 7:03 21:54 88
91 Martin, Lea 12 West Windsor 7:04 21:55 89
92 Fong, Skyler 10 Montgomery HS 7:04 21:56 90
93 Slimm, Isabel 11 Cherry Hill East HS 7:04 21:57 91
94 Vardeman, Hannah 10 Montgomery HS 7:04 21:57 92
95 Stellitano, Riley 11 Hunterdon Ce 7:04 21:58 93
96 Rounds, Sabrina 11 Cherry Hill East HS 7:05 21:58 94
97 Hudson, Isabella 12 West Windsor 7:05 21:59 95
98 Baeyens, Emma 11 Watchung Hil 7:06 22:01
99 Tom, Lauren 12 Roxbury HS 7:07 22:06 96
100 Fanta, Marie 12 West Windsor 7:07 22:06 97
101 McKinney, Erin 10 Westfield HS 7:08 22:07 98
102 Gezahagne, Etsub 10 West Windsor 7:08 22:09 99
103 Campiglia, Isabella 10 Roxbury HS 7:08 22:09 100
104 Volin, Emily 10 Cherry Hill East HS 7:08 22:10 101
105 Fucci, Susie 11 Randolph HS 7:09 22:12 102
106 Garcia, Sofia 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:11 22:17 103
107 Wyckoff, Isabella 9 Southern Reg 7:13 22:24 104
108 Schaeffer, Bridgette 12 Rancocas Val 7:14 22:29 105
109 Harris, Eleora 10 Bridgewater- 7:15 22:30 106
110 Lopez, Leah 12 Sayreville HS 7:15 22:31 107
111 Gebhardt, Lauren 12 Hunterdon Ce 7:16 22:33 108
112 Stahl, Francesca 12 Hillsborough HS 7:18 22:41 109
113 Soler, Sofia 10 Old Bridge HS 7:19 22:43 110
114 Michaels, Vivian 10 Southern Reg 7:19 22:43 111
115 Sentilkumar, Harrinee 11 Bridgewater- 7:20 22:45 112
116 Carroll, Meghan 11 Cherokee HS 7:20 22:46 113
117 Wurst, Jade 12 Old Bridge HS 7:21 22:49 114
118 Sommese, Adriana 11 Cherokee HS 7:21 22:49 115
119 Williams, Rachel 11 Watchung Hil 7:22 22:51
120 Gray, Shelby 12 Old Bridge HS 7:23 22:55 116
121 Branchizio, Nina 11 Monroe Twp. HS 7:24 22:59 117
122 Patel, Megha 12 J P Stevens HS 7:26 23:03 118
123 Vogel, Heidi 10 Monroe Twp. HS 7:27 23:09 119
124 Jimenez, Melanie 11 Rancocas Val 7:28 23:10 120
125 Kirsch, Christiana 10 Freehold Tow 7:29 23:14 121
126 Narayanan, Gayathri 11 Edison HS 7:30 23:16 122
127 Gugliotta, Laura 10 Howell HS 7:30 23:19 123
128 Paskhaver, Alexandra 11 West Windsor 7:31 23:19 124
129 Best, Hope 10 J P Stevens HS 7:35 23:31 125
130 Morocho, Lizbeth 12 Bloomfield HS 7:36 23:35 126
131 Barbosa, Melanie 10 Howell HS 7:37 23:37 127
132 Herrera, Karen 12 Edison HS 7:37 23:38 128
133 Klotz, Emily 12 Freehold Tow 7:37 23:40 129
134 Joseph, Athalya 12 Bridgewater- 7:39 23:46 130
135 Gates, Sierra 11 Rancocas Val 7:40 23:47 131
136 Houston, Amanda 12 Randolph HS 7:40 23:48 132
137 Best, Faith 10 J P Stevens HS 7:41 23:52 133
138 Torres, Natalie 10 Bloomfield HS 7:43 23:59 134
139 Kathiresan, Nandita 12 Hillsborough HS 7:45 24:03 135
140 Michel, Avalina 12 Randolph HS 7:45 24:04 136
141 Meloni, Rachel 11 Washington Twp HS 7:47 24:08 137
142 Hornbeck, Carol 11 Sayreville HS 7:48 24:11 138
143 Singh, Gursimar 10 J P Stevens HS 7:49 24:15 139
144 Cifaldi, Abigail 10 Rancocas Val 7:49 24:15 140
145 Zins, Sarah 11 North Brunswick HS 7:49 24:18
146 Rice, Kaitlyn 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:50 24:20 141
147 Roddy, Brianna 10 Old Bridge HS 7:51 24:23 142
148 Kaur, Arshleen 10 Monroe Twp. HS 7:52 24:24 143
149 Cochran, Mackenzie 10 Washington Twp HS 7:52 24:25 144
150 Santamaria, Isabella 12 Howell HS 7:52 24:25 145
151 Galvanek, Isabella 10 Freehold Tow 7:52 24:27 146
152 Westlake, Kara 12 Rancocas Val 7:53 24:28 147
153 Dittman, Alexa 10 Sayreville HS 7:53 24:28 148
154 Medina - Ocampo, Emily 10 Sayreville HS 7:53 24:28 149
155 Nayak, Darshani 10 J P Stevens HS 7:54 24:32 150
156 Collins, Brooke 12 Bridgewater- 7:55 24:36 151
157 Cammarata, Katherine 10 Roxbury HS 7:56 24:36 152
158 Kesavan, Shrinidhi 10 J P Stevens HS 7:56 24:39 153
159 Iyer, Sahana 11 West Windsor 7:57 24:42 154
160 Marques, Alexandra 12 J P Stevens HS 7:58 24:43 155
161 DeSarno, Christina 12 Sayreville HS 7:58 24:44 156
162 Barry, Michelle 10 Cherry Hill East HS 7:59 24:46 157
163 Molina, Katelyn 12 Roxbury HS 8:00 24:52 158
164 Bader, Jillian 12 Edison HS 8:01 24:54 159
165 Joshi, Surina 12 Bridgewater- 8:01 24:54 160
166 Oliver, Jamie 10 Bridgewater- 8:02 24:56 161
167 Connor, Alyssa 12 Washington Twp HS 8:02 24:57 162
168 Satav, Rhythm 11 West Windsor 8:03 25:01 163
169 Nawracaj, Caroline 10 Monroe Twp. HS 8:04 25:03 164
170 Askin, Molly 12 Howell HS 8:05 25:06 165
171 Hermann, Esme 9 Notre Dame Academy 8:06 25:09 166
172 Morte, Bailey 12 Howell HS 8:08 25:16 167
173 Bess, Jada 12 North Brunswick HS 8:10 25:20
174 Martinolich, Olivia 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:10 25:21 168
175 Myers, Jordan 11 Rancocas Val 8:14 25:35 169
176 Gowda, Anya 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:16 25:39 170
177 Capani, Saranda 10 Notre Dame Academy 8:16 25:41 171
178 Cheung, Faith 10 Old Bridge HS 8:18 25:45 172
179 Vadul, Pooja 11 Edison HS 8:19 25:50 173
180 Wisely, Ashton 11 Washington Twp HS 8:19 25:51 174
181 Taylor, Lindsey 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:21 25:55 175
182 Hunt, Maggie 9 Washington Twp HS 8:28 26:18 176
183 Kriedler, Sydney 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:29 26:22 177
184 Espinal, Alanna 12 Bloomfield HS 8:30 26:24 178
185 Suriel, Sarai 12 Bloomfield HS 8:30 26:25 179
186 Dietz, Abby 11 Roxbury HS 8:32 26:29 180
187 Valente, Kayla 11 Bloomfield HS 8:32 26:30 181
188 Hill, Emily 11 North Brunswick HS 8:33 26:33
189 Ade-Festus, Oro-Oluwator 10 Sayreville HS 8:47 27:17 182
190 John, Areeyoka 11 North Brunswick HS 8:50 27:26
191 Rivella, Jenna 10 Edison HS 9:17 28:51 183
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgewood HS 49 2 7 9 12 19 34 72
Total Time: 1:36:13.00
Average: 19:14.60
2 North Hunterdon HS 84 1 11 15 22 35 53 58
Total Time: 1:37:35.00
Average: 19:31.00
3 Lake Braddock 139 10 18 26 31 54 60 82
Total Time: 1:40:52.00
Average: 20:10.40
4 Notre Dame Academy 179 4 6 24 42 103 166 171
Total Time: 1:41:39.00
Average: 20:19.80
5 Hunterdon Central HS 196 8 23 46 57 62 93 108
Total Time: 1:42:21.00
Average: 20:28.20
6 Westfield HS 215 16 32 48 49 70 98
Total Time: 1:42:51.00
Average: 20:34.20
7 South Brunswick HS 250 37 45 51 56 61 63 80
Total Time: 1:44:12.00
Average: 20:50.40
8 Montgomery HS 259 3 39 50 79 88 90 92
Total Time: 1:43:36.00
Average: 20:43.20
9 Southern Regional HS 270 36 47 52 67 68 104 111
Total Time: 1:44:32.00
Average: 20:54.40
10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 288 27 28 66 78 89 95 124
Total Time: 1:45:11.00
Average: 21:02.20
11 Cherokee HS 297 5 20 74 85 113 115
Total Time: 1:45:20.00
Average: 21:04.00
12 Cherry Hill East HS 309 29 30 65 91 94 101 157
Total Time: 1:45:41.00
Average: 21:08.20
13 Randolph HS 309 17 25 33 102 132 136
Total Time: 1:46:21.00
Average: 21:16.20
14 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 326 14 41 75 97 99 154 163
Total Time: 1:45:58.00
Average: 21:11.60
15 Hillsborough HS 359 21 69 77 83 109 135
Total Time: 1:47:17.00
Average: 21:27.40
16 Old Bridge HS 422 38 44 110 114 116 142 172
Total Time: 1:49:35.00
Average: 21:55.00
17 Freehold Township HS 481 71 76 84 121 129 146
Total Time: 1:51:36.00
Average: 22:19.20
18 Egg Harbor Twp HS 535 13 43 141 168 170 175 177
Total Time: 1:55:37.00
Average: 23:07.40
19 Monroe Twp. HS 552 86 87 117 119 143 164
Total Time: 1:54:11.00
Average: 22:50.20
20 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 563 64 106 112 130 151 160 161
Total Time: 1:54:50.00
Average: 22:58.00
21 Washington Twp HS 579 55 81 137 144 162 174 176
Total Time: 1:56:11.00
Average: 23:14.20
22 Roxbury HS 579 73 96 100 152 158 180
Total Time: 1:55:11.00
Average: 23:02.20
23 Howell HS 619 59 123 127 145 165 167
Total Time: 1:57:32.00
Average: 23:30.40
24 Edison HS 622 40 122 128 159 173 183
Total Time: 1:58:12.00
Average: 23:38.40
25 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 643 105 120 131 140 147 169
Total Time: 1:58:09.00
Average: 23:37.80
26 J P Stevens HS 665 118 125 133 139 150 153 155
Total Time: 1:59:13.00
Average: 23:50.60
27 Sayreville HS 698 107 138 148 149 156 182
Total Time: 2:00:22.00
Average: 24:04.40
28 Bloomfield HS 798 126 134 178 179 181
Total Time: 2:06:53.00
Average: 25:22.60
Event 25 Boys 5k Run CC 4:10 JV C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 McCafferty, Collin 11 Princeton HS 5:40 17:35 1
2 Shrivastava, Yesh 11 West Windsor 5:43 17:43 2
3 Cotter, Tyler 11 Northport 5:44 17:46 3
4 Kelly, Mike 12 Ocean City HS 5:44 17:47 4
5 Boev, Ryan 11 West Windsor 5:45 17:49 5
6 DiTroia, Cameron 12 Ocean City HS 5:45 17:51 6
7 Robertson, Teddy 10 Summit HS 5:47 17:58 7
8 Kandasamy, Ajit 11 West Windsor 5:49 18:04 8
9 Reid, Ryan 11 Northport 5:50 18:05 9
10 McCormick, Gabe 10 Ocean City HS 5:50 18:06 10
11 Serxner, Carter 12 Princeton HS 5:51 18:09 11
12 Ganapathi, Harshil 11 West Windsor 5:51 18:10 12
13 Fabi, Frank 12 Ocean City HS 5:51 18:10 13
14 Collins, Nigel 10 Ocean City HS 5:52 18:11 14
15 Ferzetti, Nicholas 11 Ocean City HS 5:53 18:14 15
16 Collum, Danny 10 Seton Hall Prep 5:54 18:18 16
17 Katsiff, Michael 12 Ocean City HS 5:54 18:18 17
18 Cano, Sawyer 11 Princeton HS 5:54 18:19 18
19 Deng, Zachary 9 Princeton HS 5:55 18:21 19
20 Schlatter, Brendan 11 Ocean City HS 5:56 18:25
21 Nakaya, Kento 10 Princeton HS 5:56 18:25 20
22 DiLella, Daniel 11 Princeton HS 5:57 18:28 21
23 Kenny, Andrew 9 Princeton HS 5:58 18:30 22
24 Zammit, John 10 Princeton HS 5:58 18:32
25 Quade, Colin 12 Ocean City HS 5:59 18:33
26 Bangarter, Elliot 12 Hopewell Valley HS 5:59 18:35 23
27 Semler, Riley 11 Summit HS 6:00 18:39 24
28 Patel, Akshay 9 Princeton HS 6:01 18:40
29 Tapper, Jack 10 Chatham HS 6:02 18:43 25
30 Liang, Tim 10 Princeton HS 6:02 18:44
31 Lane, Joshua 12 Morris Hills HS 6:03 18:46 26
32 Suryarao, Taksheel 9 West Windsor 6:03 18:47 27
33 Beard, Christian 10 Voorhees HS 6:03 18:48 28
34 Moynihan, Dennis 11 Chatham HS 6:04 18:49 29
35 McDowell, Connor 10 Princeton HS 6:05 18:53
36 Flamme, Ashton 12 Summit HS 6:06 18:55 30
37 Hutchinson, Josh 11 Ocean City HS 6:07 19:01
38 Avanzato, Robbie 11 Hopewell Valley HS 6:08 19:01 31
39 Lopez, Spencer 9 Ocean City HS 6:08 19:01
40 Block, Tristan 9 Princeton HS 6:08 19:02
41 Jarzebowski, Tadhg 10 Summit HS 6:09 19:06 32
42 Capito, Aaron 11 Ocean City HS 6:10 19:09
43 Hadagali, Sarang 11 West Windsor 6:11 19:11 33
44 Niedfeldt, Daniel 12 West Windsor 6:11 19:11 34
45 Vishwanadhula, Virat Dev 10 West Windsor 6:11 19:13
46 Grosso, Patrick 10 Chatham HS 6:13 19:17 35
47 Brim, Ryan 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:13 19:19 36
48 McDermott, James 11 Summit HS 6:14 19:19 37
49 Semsel, Andrew 10 Summit HS 6:15 19:23 38
50 Avigliano, Luke 11 Seton Hall Prep 6:16 19:26 39
51 Swanke, Pierson 9 Princeton HS 6:16 19:27 Rankings
52 Hedian, Jeremy 12 Wayne Hills HS 6:17 19:30 40
53 Jacobs, Joe 11 Hopewell Valley HS 6:17 19:31 41
54 Muir, Derek 11 Princeton HS 6:18 19:32
55 Spies, William 12 Seton Hall Prep 6:19 19:36 42
56 Donnelly, Aidan 10 Morris Hills HS 6:19 19:38 43
57 Riordan, Brian 11 Wayne Hills HS 6:20 19:38 44
58 Grant, Jason 11 Morris Hills HS 6:20 19:39 45
59 Schnipper, Adam 10 Summit HS 6:21 19:42 46
60 Buck, Kevin 11 Rumson-Fair 6:21 19:43 47
61 Sardy, Chris 9 Ocean City HS 6:21 19:43
62 Prill, Benjamin 12 Chatham HS 6:21 19:43 48
63 Fitzsimmons, Robert 10 Red Bank Reg 6:21 19:44 49
64 Shaik, Sonu 11 West Windsor 6:21 19:44
65 Powell, Owen 11 Summit HS 6:22 19:44
66 Ferrer, Jacob 10 West Windsor 6:22 19:44
67 Lazzari, Michael 11 Seton Hall Prep 6:22 19:46 50
68 Speer, Michael 10 Summit HS 6:22 19:47
69 Daly, Aodhan 10 Ocean City HS 6:23 19:48
70 Orefice, Matthew 12 Northern Hig 6:23 19:48 51
71 Tong, Alex 10 Morris Hills HS 6:23 19:48 52
72 Arthur, Jackson 10 Northport 6:23 19:48 53
73 Lemchak, Ryan 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:23 19:50 54
74 Gingeleskie, Joey 10 Summit HS 6:24 19:51
75 Immordino, Chris 11 Hopewell Valley HS 6:24 19:52 55
76 Martinez, Conner 10 Morris Hills HS 6:24 19:53 56
77 Wagner, Reece 10 Ocean City HS 6:26 19:59
78 Brothers, Baron 10 Hopewell Valley HS 6:26 20:00 57
79 DiNoia, Tyler 10 Princeton HS 6:27 20:00
80 Jaconski, Ryan 10 Somerville HS 6:27 20:01 58
81 DiGiacomo, Anthony 9 Northern Hig 6:27 20:02 59
82 Viola, Sam 12 Chatham HS 6:28 20:03 60
83 Coffin, Dylan 12 Seton Hall Prep 6:28 20:03 61
84 Retana, Tomas 10 Morris Hills HS 6:29 20:07 62
85 Livathares, Cole 11 Northern Hig 6:30 20:11 63
86 Avanzato, Michael 9 Hopewell Valley HS 6:31 20:13 64
87 Sathyanarayenan, Vivek 12 West Windsor 6:31 20:13
88 Ingrassia, Alexander 11 Northern Hig 6:31 20:14 65
89 Loughlin, Aidan 10 Northport 6:33 20:19 66
90 Anderson, Sebastian 9 Northern Hig 6:33 20:19 67
91 Stepien, Robert 12 Wayne Hills HS 6:33 20:20 68
92 Mittal, Sahil 9 West Windsor 6:33 20:20
93 Sabih, Nyle 10 Chatham HS 6:34 20:22 69
94 Rome, Max 9 Northern Hig 6:34 20:24 70
95 Roskell, Ryan 10 Chatham HS 6:34 20:24 71
96 Cortezano, Elisha 11 Morris Hills HS 6:35 20:25 72
97 Minor, Owen 12 Voorhees HS 6:35 20:26 73
98 Rome, Nicholas 12 Toms River East HS 6:35 20:26 74
99 Murphy, Dylan 10 Northport 6:35 20:26 75
100 Tagliareni, William 10 Hackettstown HS 6:36 20:28 76
101 Ribeiro, Cristiano 12 Seton Hall Prep 6:36 20:28 77
102 Wong, Tyler 12 Somerville HS 6:36 20:29 78
103 Abbott, Colin 9 Ocean City HS 6:36 20:29
104 Kirchner, Tim 10 Northport 6:36 20:31 79
105 Richards, Christopher 11 Northern Hig 6:37 20:31 80
106 Colavita, John 12 Hopewell Valley HS 6:37 20:33 81
107 Firko, Ryan 10 Voorhees HS 6:38 20:34 82
108 Gibbons, Sam 10 Northport 6:38 20:35 83
109 McDowell, Andrew 11 Red Bank Reg 6:38 20:37 84
110 Tritto, John 11 Toms River East HS 6:39 20:38 85
111 Khanin, Josh 12 Summit HS 6:39 20:39
112 Bornstein, Luke 10 Princeton HS 6:39 20:39
113 Sharpe, Aidan 11 Hightstown HS 6:39 20:40
114 Butler, Jacob 12 Somerville HS 6:39 20:40 86
115 Raimondi, Nathan 10 Toms River East HS 6:40 20:41 87
116 Christensen, Ryan 9 Northern Hig 6:41 20:43
117 Deleon, Royston 11 Princeton HS 6:41 20:46
118 Abreu-Alejandro, Rafael 11 Ferris HS 6:42 20:47
119 Wilkin, Crosby 10 Voorhees HS 6:42 20:48 88
120 Davenport, Jack 10 Chatham HS 6:42 20:49
121 Pala, Rohit 10 West Windsor 6:43 20:50
122 Vahdat, Justin 9 Princeton HS 6:43 20:50
123 Calia, Brandon 11 Hightstown HS 6:43 20:50
124 Mason, Ryan 12 Hopewell Valley HS 6:43 20:52
125 O'Reilly, Casey 11 Chatham HS 6:44 20:53
126 Henrickson, John 9 Rumson-Fair 6:44 20:53 89
127 Kim, Arthur 11 Hopewell Valley HS 6:44 20:54
128 Lin, Eric 12 West Windsor 6:45 20:56
129 Doroski, Alex 10 Chatham HS 6:45 20:56
130 Lux-Betata, Dylan 10 Princeton HS 6:45 20:58
131 Ferriero, Gabe 11 Seton Hall Prep 6:46 20:59 90
132 Robinson, Will 12 Seton Hall Prep 6:46 21:00
133 Okeke-Agulu, Arinze 9 Princeton HS 6:46 21:01
134 Chang, Perryn 9 Princeton HS 6:47 21:04
135 Karim, Raimi 11 Morris Hills HS 6:47 21:04
136 Fox, Liam 11 Chatham HS 6:48 21:05
137 Benbow, Dylan 9 Hackettstown HS 6:48 21:07 91
138 Jagnandan, Ian 10 Hackettstown HS 6:49 21:08 92
139 Tivade, Joseph 11 Chatham HS 6:49 21:09
140 Kluthe, Garrett 10 Voorhees HS 6:50 21:12 93
141 McCarty, Murphy 9 Rumson-Fair 6:50 21:13 94
142 Arias, Brendan 11 Chatham HS 6:50 21:13
143 Dobson, Quinn 10 Princeton HS 6:50 21:14
144 Smith, Collin 11 Somerville HS 6:51 21:15 95
145 Raimondi, Jake 10 Toms River East HS 6:51 21:16 96
146 West, Aidan 12 Chatham HS 6:51 21:16
147 McNamara, Sam 10 Somerville HS 6:51 21:17 97
148 Williams, Rhys 11 Seton Hall Prep 6:52 21:18
149 Allen, James 11 Chatham HS 6:52 21:19
150 Patella, Jacob 11 Ocean City HS 6:52 21:19
151 Gutleber, Luke 11 Red Bank Reg 6:52 21:20 98
152 Minas, Matthew 10 Westwood HS 6:53 21:21 99
153 Schelling, William 10 Chatham HS 6:53 21:23
154 Decandia, Joseph 10 Chatham HS 6:54 21:26
155 Chinique, Matthew 11 Lacey Twp. HS 6:55 21:29 100
156 Haveman, Ethan 12 Westwood HS 6:55 21:29 101
157 O'Connor, Jack 11 Chatham HS 6:56 21:30
158 Nadler, Assaf 10 Princeton HS 6:56 21:30
159 Kuzmich, Alexander 10 Morris Hills HS 6:56 21:31
160 Fischer, Daniel 11 Chatham HS 6:56 21:31
161 Venugopal, Vinay 10 Montville Twp. HS 6:56 21:32 102
162 Ugarte, Juan Carlos 11 Toms River East HS 6:57 21:34 103
163 Murphy, Trevor 10 Westwood HS 6:57 21:35 104
164 Lerner, Miles 10 Northport 6:57 21:35
165 Esposito, Nick 12 Summit HS 6:59 21:40
166 Patel, Nilay 10 Montville Twp. HS 6:59 21:40 105
167 Ludmer, Justin 9 Princeton HS 6:59 21:41
168 Choe, Aron 10 Wayne Hills HS 6:59 21:41 106
169 Galacio, Santo 10 Hackettstown HS 6:59 21:42 107
170 Klein, Jonathan 11 Red Bank Reg 7:00 21:45 108
171 Masiello, Evan 10 Voorhees HS 7:01 21:47 109
172 Aguirre Ponce, Francisco 11 Red Bank Reg 7:01 21:47 110
173 Huerta, Max 11 Red Bank Reg 7:01 21:48 111
174 Newman, Matthew 10 Rumson-Fair 7:02 21:49 112
175 Martin, Ethan 11 Freehold Boro HS 7:03 21:53
176 Martynowicz, Tj 12 Seton Hall Prep 7:03 21:54
177 Radler, Grant 11 Wayne Hills HS 7:03 21:54 113
178 Siuffe, Daniel 11 Wayne Hills HS 7:04 21:55
179 Barot, Vivek 9 Montville Twp. HS 7:04 21:56 114
180 Patel, Ayan 10 Princeton HS 7:04 21:56
181 Bennett, Joshua 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:04 21:56
182 Drezner, Julian 9 Princeton HS 7:05 22:00
183 Lyubarskiy, David 10 Westwood HS 7:05 22:01 115
184 Donohoe, Owen 10 Chatham HS 7:06 22:01
185 Siu, Joshua 9 Montville Twp. HS 7:06 22:02 116
186 Wooley, Sean 10 Westwood HS 7:06 22:03 117
187 Cannizzo, Nate 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:06 22:04
188 Payne, Christopher 12 Rumson-Fair 7:07 22:04 118
189 Gajda, Jarod 10 Hackettstown HS 7:07 22:07 119
190 Morales, Marcus 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:08 22:08
191 Blaesser, Patrick 12 Seton Hall Prep 7:09 22:11
192 Maman, Henri 9 Princeton HS 7:09 22:11
193 Cowan, Jay 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:09 22:12
194 Bacile, Andrew 10 Freehold Boro HS 7:09 22:12
195 Weiss, Logan 11 Freehold Boro HS 7:10 22:14
196 Gorman, Connor 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:11 22:17
197 Leininger, Ethan 12 Chatham HS 7:11 22:18
198 Holman, Nils 11 Summit HS 7:12 22:22
199 Helmer, Daniel 11 Summit HS 7:12 22:22
200 Park, Steve 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:14 22:26
201 Newman, Quinn 11 Chatham HS 7:14 22:27
202 Rodgers, Matt 12 Seton Hall Prep 7:14 22:27
203 DeMarco, Billy 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:15 22:29
204 Leeds, Teddy 9 Ocean City HS 7:15 22:30
205 Langa, Connor 10 Red Bank Reg 7:15 22:31 120
206 Colter, Holden 12 Seton Hall Prep 7:16 22:34
207 Malla, Tanay 11 Chatham HS 7:17 22:36
208 Marcantonio, Bryce 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:17 22:36
209 Pyper, Robert 12 Wayne Hills HS 7:17 22:38
210 Meehan, Michael 10 Red Bank Reg 7:18 22:40
211 Ferrara, Nick 12 Seton Hall Prep 7:18 22:41
212 Surmay, Ryan 12 Seton Hall Prep 7:20 22:45
213 Kane, Brendan 10 Red Bank Reg 7:20 22:47
214 Doran, Dan 12 Toms River East HS 7:22 22:53 121
215 Manicone, Joey 10 Chatham HS 7:23 22:56
216 Goldfield, Benjamin 11 Chatham HS 7:23 22:57
217 Armstrong, Patrick 9 Ocean City HS 7:24 22:58
218 Colatrella, Matthew 9 Montville Twp. HS 7:24 22:59 122
219 Bakeer, Mohamed 11 Ferris HS 7:25 23:01
220 Singer, Jackson 11 Chatham HS 7:25 23:01
221 Soiomon, Kyle 12 Westwood HS 7:25 23:01 123
222 Villarreal, Stiven 11 Morris Hills HS 7:26 23:04
223 Lodge, Jacob 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:27 23:07 124
224 Hummel, RJ 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:27 23:08 125
225 Gonzaga, Jarion 12 Toms River East HS 7:29 23:14 126
226 Fortuna, Matt 12 Chatham HS 7:29 23:15
227 Sanchez, Camilo 10 Wayne Hills HS 7:30 23:17
228 Kolker, Nicholas 11 West Windsor 7:31 23:21
229 Faust, Philip 11 Hackettstown HS 7:32 23:22 127
230 Hall, James 10 Hightstown HS 7:33 23:25
231 Jose, Jeffrey 9 Montville Twp. HS 7:34 23:29 128
232 Miloseski, David 12 Montville Twp. HS 7:35 23:32 129
233 Stesney, Ronald 11 Lacey Twp. HS 7:36 23:36 130
234 Saar, Julian 10 Toms River East HS 7:36 23:36
235 Carrigan, Henry 11 Summit HS 7:37 23:38
236 Lynch, Jacob 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:37 23:38 131
237 Rao, Mihir 10 Chatham HS 7:38 23:41
238 Lu, James 11 Morris Hills HS 7:38 23:42
239 Cooper, Michael 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:39 23:45 132
240 Gerber, Josh 12 Hopewell Valley HS 7:39 23:45
241 Dayan, Rahav 12 Wayne Hills HS 7:40 23:49
242 Nakano, Kanta 11 Morris Hills HS 7:40 23:49
243 Azzinaro, Joseph 10 Chatham HS 7:41 23:51
244 Walker, Rahmir 11 Ferris HS 7:42 23:55
245 Lapola Arias, Ramiro 11 Somerville HS 7:45 24:04 133
246 Martin, Joseph 10 Hackettstown HS 7:45 24:05 134
247 Mackessy, TJ 10 Chatham HS 7:46 24:06
248 Riley, Connor 11 Lacey Twp. HS 7:47 24:10 135
249 Golden, Patrick 12 Freehold Boro HS 7:48 24:13
250 Mottershead, Colin 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:48 24:14
251 Lane, Alex 10 Red Bank Reg 7:52 24:24
252 Fok, Bryan 11 Seton Hall Prep 7:53 24:29
253 Smith, Brennin 10 Lacey Twp. HS 7:54 24:30
254 Amato, Zack 10 Somerville HS 7:54 24:31 136
255 Gerber, Jacob 12 Hopewell Valley HS 7:54 24:32
256 Finer, Matthew 10 Hackettstown HS 7:55 24:35
257 Sanchez, Santiago 11 Wayne Hills HS 7:56 24:38
258 Gilman, James 10 Chatham HS 8:01 24:54
259 Mottershead, Brenden 10 Lacey Twp. HS 8:03 25:01
260 Torres, Avery 12 Wayne Hills HS 8:05 25:04
261 Tomaszeski, Raymond 10 Morris Hills HS 8:06 25:08
262 Sullivan, Michael 12 Seton Hall Prep 8:07 25:11
263 Brooks, Alex 10 Toms River East HS 8:10 25:21
264 Doherty, Matt 10 Chatham HS 8:11 25:24
265 Howarth, Kevin 10 Princeton HS 8:11 25:25
266 Cifelli, Thomas 10 Chatham HS 8:11 25:25
267 Windels, Liam 10 Chatham HS 8:12 25:27
268 Zhang, Joshua 10 West Windsor 8:12 25:28
269 McGowan, Broderick 11 Rumson-Fair 8:14 25:34 137
270 Grullon, Bryan 12 Seton Hall Prep 8:28 26:17
271 Eiler, Ethan 9 Ocean City HS 8:31 26:26
272 Ramandi-Jury, Matteo 11 West Windsor 8:42 27:01
273 Berry, Daniel 10 Lacey Twp. HS 9:11 28:31
274 Andersen, Christopher 11 Wayne Hills HS 9:12 28:34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ocean City HS 47 4 6 10 13 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:30:05.00
Average: 18:01.00
2 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 54 2 5 8 12 27 33 34
Total Time: 1:30:33.00
Average: 18:06.60
3 Princeton HS 69 1 11 18 19 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:30:49.00
Average: 18:09.80
4 Summit HS 130 7 24 30 32 37 38 46
Total Time: 1:33:57.00
Average: 18:47.40
5 Chatham HS 197 25 29 35 48 60 69 71
Total Time: 1:36:35.00
Average: 19:19.00
6 Northport 206 3 9 53 66 75 79 83
Total Time: 1:36:24.00
Average: 19:16.80
7 Hopewell Valley HS 207 23 31 41 55 57 64 81
Total Time: 1:36:59.00
Average: 19:23.80
8 Seton Hall Prep 208 16 39 42 50 61 77 90
Total Time: 1:37:09.00
Average: 19:25.80
9 Morris Hills HS 222 26 43 45 52 56 62 72
Total Time: 1:37:44.00
Average: 19:32.80
10 Wayne Hills HS 242 36 40 44 54 68 106 113
Total Time: 1:38:37.00
Average: 19:43.40
11 Northern Highlands Reg. H 305 51 59 63 65 67 70 80
Total Time: 1:40:34.00
Average: 20:06.80
12 Voorhees HS 364 28 73 82 88 93 109
Total Time: 1:41:48.00
Average: 20:21.60
13 Somerville HS 414 58 78 86 95 97 133 136
Total Time: 1:43:42.00
Average: 20:44.40
14 Toms River East HS 445 74 85 87 96 103 121 126
Total Time: 1:44:35.00
Average: 20:55.00
15 Red Bank Regional HS 449 49 84 98 108 110 111 120
Total Time: 1:45:13.00
Average: 21:02.60
16 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 460 47 89 94 112 118 137
Total Time: 1:45:42.00
Average: 21:08.40
17 Hackettstown HS 485 76 91 92 107 119 127 134
Total Time: 1:46:32.00
Average: 21:18.40
18 Westwood HS 536 99 101 104 115 117 123
Total Time: 1:48:29.00
Average: 21:41.80
19 Montville Twp. HS 559 102 105 114 116 122 128 129
Total Time: 1:50:09.00
Average: 22:01.80
20 Lacey Twp. HS 610 100 124 125 130 131 132 135
Total Time: 1:54:58.00
Average: 22:59.60
Event 26 Boys 5k Run CC 4:30 JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Dobrowolski, Jake 11 Ridge HS 5:35 17:20 1
2 Yu, Hudson 10 Ridge HS 5:36 17:24 2
3 Zosche, Reece 12 Mendham HS 5:44 17:47 3
4 Sargen, Alex 12 Ridge HS 5:50 18:08 4
5 Colie, Sebastian 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:51 18:09 5
6 Dobrowolski, Luke 11 Ridge HS 5:52 18:13 6
7 Otash, Ethan 12 Ridge HS 5:52 18:14 7
8 Samuels, Hunter 10 Allentown HS 5:56 18:24 8
9 Hoernlein, Dylan 9 Allentown HS 5:56 18:25 9
10 Miller, Aiden 11 Mendham HS 5:56 18:25 10
11 Leonte, Samuel 12 St. Peter's Prep 5:56 18:25 11
12 Gutowski, Alex 11 Mendham HS 5:58 18:32 12
13 Possanza, Christopher 10 Ridge HS 6:00 18:39 13
14 Chitturi, Vamsi 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:01 18:40 14
15 Bell, Matt 10 West Morris 6:02 18:45 15
16 Franznick, William 10 Middletown South HS 6:02 18:45 16
17 Byrnes, Eli 10 Allentown HS 6:03 18:47 17
18 Falkowski, Owen 11 Allentown HS 6:04 18:49 18
19 Mack, Dylan 10 West Morris 6:05 18:52 19
20 Kelly, Patrick 10 West Morris 6:05 18:53 20
21 Gudaitis, Alexander 12 St. Peter's Prep 6:05 18:54 21
22 Corwin, Evan 10 West Morris 6:06 18:57 22
23 Parker, Justin 11 Jackson Memorial HS 6:07 18:58 23
24 Clark, Joshua 12 Jackson Memorial HS 6:08 19:03 24
25 Vespucci, Ryan 11 Ridge HS 6:08 19:03 25
26 Saunders, Carleton 11 Mendham HS 6:09 19:04 26
27 Morisi, Dante 9 Howell HS 6:09 19:05 27
28 Nazzaro, John 12 Allentown HS 6:09 19:05 28
29 Masters, Anthony 12 J P Stevens HS 6:09 19:06 29
30 Joyce, James 11 Mendham HS 6:09 19:06 30
31 Peskin, Bobbie 11 Ridge HS 6:10 19:10
32 Shufran, Alexander 11 Jackson Memorial HS 6:11 19:12 31
33 DiGabriele, Andrew 10 West Morris 6:12 19:15 32
34 Pascale, Joshua 10 St. Peter's Prep 6:12 19:15 33
35 Stroup, Tyler 10 Mendham HS 6:12 19:15 34
36 Spadaccini, Jesse 10 Passaic Valley HS 6:13 19:17 35
37 Puhak, Alex 10 St. Peter's Prep 6:13 19:17 36
38 Bliesath, Adam 10 West Morris 6:15 19:24 37
39 Mishra, Akash 12 Ridge HS 6:15 19:25
40 Smock, Matthew 10 Jackson Memorial HS 6:16 19:26 38
41 Liu, Jonathan 12 Ridge HS 6:16 19:26
42 Clerici, Anthony 10 Ridge HS 6:16 19:27
43 Derasmo, John 12 Allentown HS 6:17 19:29 39
44 Shivaramakeshva, Siddhar 10 J P Stevens HS 6:17 19:29 40
45 Gupta, Ansh 12 J P Stevens HS 6:17 19:30 41
46 Jannarone, Dylan 11 Brick Township HS 6:17 19:30 42
47 Learn, Matthew 11 Jackson Memorial HS 6:18 19:34 43
48 Johnston, James 10 Moorestown HS 6:18 19:34 44
49 Brad, Josh 12 Williamstown HS 6:19 19:36 45
50 Pillai, Kartik 10 J P Stevens HS 6:19 19:38 46
51 Ahmed, Youssef 10 J P Stevens HS 6:19 19:38 47
52 Husar, Jack 12 Middletown South HS 6:20 19:40 48
53 Vespucci, Alexander 11 Ridge HS 6:21 19:42
54 Cruz, Ethan 10 Brick Township HS 6:22 19:45 49
55 Pandolfi, Dean 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:22 19:45 50
56 Matti, Joaquin 11 St. Peter's Prep 6:24 19:52 51
57 Lee, Justin 11 West Morris 6:24 19:52 52
58 Kelly, Alex 11 Mendham HS 6:25 19:54 53
59 Abriola, Kevin 11 Williamstown HS 6:25 19:54 54
60 Rasa, Tommy 11 Middletown South HS 6:25 19:55 55
61 Weidenbaum, Jake 10 Howell HS 6:25 19:56 56
62 Cheedella, Sai Surya 10 J P Stevens HS 6:26 19:58 57
63 Colucci, Sam 11 Mendham HS 6:27 20:02
64 VanWagoner, Matthew 12 Middletown South HS 6:28 20:03 58
65 Purul, Louis 12 Moorestown HS 6:28 20:03 59
66 Benigno, Jared 12 Williamstown HS 6:28 20:04 60
67 Bergen, Owen 9 Brick Township HS 6:28 20:06 61
68 Wilgus, Timmy 10 Middletown South HS 6:29 20:07 62
69 Chantes, Christopher 12 Passaic Valley HS 6:29 20:07 63
70 Kas, Ryan 10 Jackson Memorial HS 6:29 20:08 64
71 Brzozowski, Luke 11 Monroe Twp. HS 6:29 20:08 65
72 Ciabattoni, Nathan 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:30 20:10 66
73 Hawryluk, Alex 10 St. Joseph H 6:31 20:13 67
74 Wojcik, Peter 11 Brick Township HS 6:31 20:15 68
75 Idelfonso, Justin 12 Passaic Valley HS 6:31 20:15 69
76 Praski, Ethan 11 Jackson Memorial HS 6:32 20:16 70
77 Nazarenko, Andrew 11 Monroe Twp. HS 6:32 20:18 71
78 Francis, Kevin 12 Middletown South HS 6:33 20:19 72
79 Legath, Jack 10 Moorestown HS 6:33 20:20 73
80 Fletcher, Jacob 10 Mendham HS 6:34 20:23
81 Rivera, Jorge 10 Middletown North HS 6:34 20:24 74
82 Conway, Matthew 12 Middletown North HS 6:35 20:27 75
83 Cardile, Matt 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:36 20:29 76
84 Kosakowski, Christopher 10 Ridge HS 6:36 20:29
85 Anderson, Adam 11 Brick Township HS 6:36 20:29 77
86 DeGrazia, Braeden 10 Allentown HS 6:36 20:30 78
87 Rodrigues, Xavier 10 St. Joseph H 6:36 20:30 79
88 Rodas, Eduardo 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:36 20:30 80
89 Ramnath, Sricharan 10 J P Stevens HS 6:36 20:31 81
90 Bassi, Connor 11 Monroe Twp. HS 6:37 20:31 82
91 Schoenbrodt, Nathan 10 Mendham HS 6:37 20:31
92 Quinn, Robert 9 Mainland Reg 6:38 20:36
93 Gudavalli, Nithin 12 Franklin Tow 6:38 20:37 83
94 Sparks, Joel 11 Gloucester C 6:39 20:38
95 Fernandez, Jay 12 Mendham HS 6:41 20:44
96 Karavelioglu, Jon 11 Ridge HS 6:41 20:45
97 Pedersen, Cody 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:42 20:47
98 Martinez, Joe 10 Howell HS 6:43 20:52 84
99 DelGuercio, John 12 West Morris 6:44 20:53
100 Saini, Saransh 12 J P Stevens HS 6:44 20:54
101 Elliot, Logan 10 St. Peter's Prep 6:47 21:02 85
102 Lijoi, Thomas 11 Passaic Valley HS 6:47 21:03 86
103 Slowinski, James 11 St. Peter's Prep 6:47 21:04
104 Bechtold, Anthony 9 Woodbridge HS 6:48 21:05
105 Lorden, Isaiah 12 Moorestown HS 6:48 21:07 87
106 Sigler, Douglas 10 Middletown North HS 6:48 21:08 88
107 Emilio, John 10 Monroe Twp. HS 6:52 21:18
108 DiMeglio, Alexander 10 Middletown North HS 6:52 21:19 89
109 Williams, Reuban 10 Williamstown HS 6:53 21:21 90
110 Rizzo, Andrew 12 Monroe Twp. HS 6:53 21:21
111 Vejju, Kaushik 11 Monroe Twp. HS 6:53 21:23
112 Connelly, Brian 10 Williamstown HS 6:53 21:23 91
113 Romano, Matthew 11 Moorestown HS 6:54 21:25 92
114 Zirrith, Jackson 12 Monroe Twp. HS 6:54 21:26
115 Raheel, Moeed 10 Jackson Memorial HS 6:55 21:27
116 Chan, Jason 11 Howell HS 6:57 21:35 93
117 Van Slooten, Jake 10 West Morris 6:57 21:35
118 Picozzi, Joseph 10 Middletown North HS 6:58 21:37 94
119 Vanko, Mike 12 West Morris 6:59 21:40
120 Teopaco, Eli 12 Jackson Liberty HS 7:00 21:42
121 Morrow, Jacob 11 Monroe Twp. HS 7:00 21:45
122 Thomason, Samuel 10 Moorestown HS 7:00 21:45 95
123 Maliakal, Cyril 10 St. Peter's Prep 7:01 21:47
124 Coombs, Richmond 10 Brick Township HS 7:02 21:49 96
125 Malloy, Kenny 9 Brick Township HS 7:05 21:58 97
126 Sarino, William 10 Williamstown HS 7:06 22:03 98
127 Kosakowski, Kyle 10 Ridge HS 7:07 22:05
128 Paccione, Michael 11 Williamstown HS 7:07 22:06 99
129 Rawla, Vinnie 10 Roxbury HS 7:07 22:07
130 Gambardella, John 11 Middletown North HS 7:08 22:10 100
131 Sudyka, Tommy 10 Middletown North HS 7:09 22:11 101
132 Villa, Emmanuel 10 Middletown North HS 7:09 22:13
133 Chalamalasetty, Venkata 10 Middletown North HS 7:10 22:14
134 Sosa, Diego 10 Roxbury HS 7:11 22:18
135 Grapes, Aiden 10 Roxbury HS 7:12 22:21
136 Frisone, Evan 10 Middletown North HS 7:12 22:21
137 Neyra, Brandon 10 Williamstown HS 7:13 22:25
138 Saleem, Anbar 11 J F Kennedy 7:14 22:28
139 Mathews, Mekai 10 St. Joseph H 7:14 22:29 102
140 Furey, Kyle 10 Gloucester C 7:15 22:31
141 Bruen, Liam 12 Howell HS 7:16 22:34 103
142 Shah, Rahul 10 Franklin Tow 7:17 22:35 104
143 Koop, Kai 11 West Morris 7:17 22:36
144 Wojewodka, Dominic 12 South Plainfield HS 7:18 22:39 105
145 Oths, John 10 Mendham HS 7:19 22:44
146 Patel, Shivam 10 Franklin Tow 7:20 22:45 106
147 French, Jackson 11 Brick Township HS 7:20 22:45
148 Durango, Jorge 12 South Plainfield HS 7:21 22:49 107
149 Magistrado, Kevin 11 Williamstown HS 7:22 22:53
150 Winiarski, Arthur 12 Moorestown HS 7:24 22:58 108
151 Billich, Justin 12 South Plainfield HS 7:24 22:59 109
152 Dechairo, Nick 11 West Morris 7:25 23:03
153 Zappala, Luke 9 Middletown North HS 7:28 23:10
154 Montieth, Chase 11 Moorestown HS 7:31 23:19
155 Chen, Peter 12 Moorestown HS 7:32 23:22
156 Borris, Samuel 10 Moorestown HS 7:32 23:22
157 Goneau, Danny 11 Williamstown HS 7:33 23:26
158 Munipalli, Akhil 11 Franklin Tow 7:33 23:27 110
159 Addeo, Nicholas 12 Monroe Twp. HS 7:33 23:28
160 Morris, Max 9 Roxbury HS 7:34 23:30
161 Mueller, Anthony 11 Brick Township HS 7:35 23:32
162 Seaman, Geornel 11 Franklin Tow 7:35 23:33 111
163 Morgan, Brendan 10 Howell HS 7:37 23:40 112
164 Vernacchio, Vincent 10 Williamstown HS 7:37 23:40
165 Dickey, Evan 10 West Morris 7:38 23:41
166 Hernandez, Devlin 10 St. Joseph H 7:39 23:46 113
167 Wong, Kalel 10 Woodbridge HS 7:40 23:47
168 Meehan, Luke 12 Mendham HS 7:40 23:48
169 Brito, Emmunuel 10 St. Joseph H 7:43 23:58 114
170 Merai, Parth 12 J F Kennedy 7:43 23:59
171 Roque, Eric 10 Howell HS 7:44 24:00 115
172 Pasquale, Michael 10 Williamstown HS 7:44 24:01
173 Jackstis, Tyler 12 Williamstown HS 7:45 24:03
174 Kapadia, Jay 12 Franklin Tow 7:45 24:05 116
175 Chen, Kong 10 Moorestown HS 7:46 24:05
176 Spagnoli, Alex 10 Howell HS 7:46 24:07
177 Rosikiewicz, Nick 12 Franklin Tow 7:48 24:13 117
178 Mathur, Raghav 10 Mendham HS 7:48 24:14
179 Keebler, Nolan 10 Moorestown HS 7:49 24:15
180 Plant, Steven 11 Moorestown HS 7:49 24:16
181 Ransow, Connor 10 Brick Township HS 7:51 24:22
182 Hutt, Jacob 11 Williamstown HS 7:53 24:30
183 Fowler, Declan 11 St. Joseph H 7:55 24:36 118
184 Palaia, Joseph 9 Mainland Reg 7:56 24:38
185 Rachwal, Drew 12 South Plainfield HS 7:57 24:41 119
186 Colon, Christopher 12 Passaic Valley HS 7:57 24:42 120
187 Christinzio, Jackson 10 Gloucester C 7:57 24:42
188 Stamoutsos, Dimitri 11 Brick Township HS 8:00 24:49
189 Freeman, Justin 11 Franklin Tow 8:01 24:52
190 Hong, Allen 12 Jackson Liberty HS 8:01 24:54
191 Allegro, Michael 10 Franklin Tow 8:03 24:58
192 Gill, David 12 Mendham HS 8:03 25:00
193 Mendez, David 12 Brick Township HS 8:04 25:04
194 Castaneda, Jaidon 10 Passaic Valley HS 8:20 25:52 121
195 Graham, Benjamin 12 Moorestown HS 8:20 25:54
196 Padh, Aaryan 10 Franklin Tow 8:23 26:02
197 Sarwari, Mustafa 11 South Plainfield HS 8:27 26:13 122
198 Sodano, Joe 10 Howell HS 8:27 26:16
199 Marino, Michael 9 Mainland Reg 8:37 26:44
200 Galvan, Alfred 10 Jackson Liberty HS 8:41 26:59
201 Castro, Miguel 10 St. Joseph H 8:53 27:34 123
202 Manfredi, Angelo 10 Brick Township HS 9:15 28:43
203 Zeier, John 11 West Morris 9:20 28:59
204 Abdelsalam, Zachary 12 Passaic Valley HS 9:23 29:09
205 Rivera, Matthew 10 Woodbridge HS 9:52 30:39
206 Yearicks, Brayden 10 Gloucester C 9:56 30:50
207 Castaneda, Justin 11 Passaic Valley HS 10:04 31:16
208 Ivosevic, Djordje 11 Middletown North HS 10:53 33:48
209 Branham, Ibrahim 11 Moorestown HS 11:21 35:16
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 20 1 2 4 6 7 13 25
Total Time: 1:29:19.00
Average: 17:51.80
2 Allentown HS 80 8 9 17 18 28 39 78
Total Time: 1:33:30.00
Average: 18:42.00
3 Mendham HS 81 3 10 12 26 30 34 53
Total Time: 1:32:54.00
Average: 18:34.80
4 St. Peter's Prep 106 5 11 21 33 36 51 85
Total Time: 1:34:00.00
Average: 18:48.00
5 West Morris Central HS 108 15 19 20 22 32 37 52
Total Time: 1:34:42.00
Average: 18:56.40
6 Jackson Memorial HS 159 23 24 31 38 43 64 70
Total Time: 1:36:13.00
Average: 19:14.60
7 J P Stevens HS 203 29 40 41 46 47 57 81
Total Time: 1:37:21.00
Average: 19:28.20
8 Middletown South HS 239 16 48 55 58 62 72
Total Time: 1:38:30.00
Average: 19:42.00
9 Monroe Twp. HS 266 14 50 65 66 71 76 82
Total Time: 1:39:01.00
Average: 19:48.20
10 Brick Township HS 297 42 49 61 68 77 96 97
Total Time: 1:40:05.00
Average: 20:01.00
11 Passaic Valley HS 333 35 63 69 80 86 120 121
Total Time: 1:41:12.00
Average: 20:14.40
12 Williamstown HS 340 45 54 60 90 91 98 99
Total Time: 1:42:18.00
Average: 20:27.60
13 Moorestown HS 355 44 59 73 87 92 95 108
Total Time: 1:42:29.00
Average: 20:29.80
14 Howell HS 363 27 56 84 93 103 112 115
Total Time: 1:44:02.00
Average: 20:48.40
15 Middletown North HS 420 74 75 88 89 94 100 101
Total Time: 1:44:55.00
Average: 20:59.00
16 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) 475 67 79 102 113 114 118 123
Total Time: 1:50:56.00
Average: 22:11.20
17 Franklin Township HS 514 83 104 106 110 111 116 117
Total Time: 1:52:57.00
Average: 22:35.40
18 South Plainfield HS 562 105 107 109 119 122
Total Time: 1:59:21.00
Average: 23:52.20
Mixed 5k Run CC 12:10 Coache
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1276 Winn, Daniel M Coaches 15:27
2 1256 Anantharaman, Ashwin M Coaches 16:27
3 7012 Johnson, Chris M Coaches 16:36
4 7010 Slavinski, Dave M Coaches 16:59
5 6004 Kavalsky, Andrew M Coaches 17:07
6 1265 Lamb, Kevin M Coaches 17:20
7 1253 Alston, Will M Coaches 17:28
8 1261 Whitman, Andrew M Coaches 17:36
9 1559 Sallade, Chris M Coaches 18:27
10 7004 Evangelist, Robyn W Coaches 19:00
11 1260 Shields, Tyler M Coaches 20:00
12 7007 Franklin, Bobby M Coaches 20:28
13 6003 Monterosso, Andrew M Coaches 20:51
14 1269 Ireland, Steve M Coaches 20:55
15 1554 Ritter, Steve M Coaches 20:57
16 1273 Ward, Scott M Coaches 21:11
17 1266 Hogan, Kevin M Coaches 21:13
18 1263 Leddy, Harold M Coaches 21:15
19 1258 Porter, Mike M Coaches 21:16
20 1255 Klaslo, Robert M Coaches 21:27
21 1259 McQuillin, Allison W Coaches 21:40
22 7013 Haughwout, Mike M Coaches 21:45
23 6002 Monterosso, Ricky M Coaches 21:55
24 1556 Parejo, Carrie W Coaches 22:16
25 7009 Mcgoldrick, Brendan M Coaches 22:22
26 1271 Edwards, Grant M Coaches 22:28
27 10295 Kellogg, Joseph M Coaches 22:45
28 1267 Cassy, Mickey M Coaches 22:56
29 1257 Pritchard, Eric M Coaches 23:01
30 1557 Zaleskiewicz, Mark M Coaches 23:02
31 7008 Johnson, Dan M Coaches 23:10
32 1274 Marley, Victoris W Coaches 23:10
33 1262 Evans, Dave M Coaches 23:13
34 1268 Cramer, Adam M Coaches 23:17
35 1270 Pugilese, Anthony M Coaches 23:21
36 1277 Caldwell, Kevin M Coaches 23:51
37 1272 Kearsley, Bill M Coaches 23:56
38 7003 Mucchetti, Steve M Coaches 24:01
39 1275 Corcora, Alyssa W Coaches 24:17
40 1254 Stanton, Pete M Coaches 24:56
41 1558 Szeliga, Lois W Coaches 25:48
42 7016 Ncglew, Kylie W Coaches 25:54
43 7006 Ingrany, Daniel M Coaches 26:00
44 1555 Torres, Phil M Coaches 27:05
|