RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Morristown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
you RUN the place
50 Early Street, Morristown, New Jersey, 7960, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rudy Torres
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 17th 2013, 2:04am
Comments
Wayne Valentine Invitational
- Jan 16, 2013
Madison, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Associatio
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bernards
Bridgewater-Raritan
Chatham
Columbia
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Hunterdon Central
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Madison-Boro
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
New Providence
Nutley
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Summit
Trinity Christian
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
Westfield
Whippany Park
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Chad
11
Morris Knolls
07.18
nwi
8
2
Heller, Phil
10
Chatham
07.19
nwi
1
3
Lee, Brian
9
Whippany Park
07.29
nwi
3
4
Zarro, Anthony
11
Randolph
07.31
nwi
1
5
Punzo, Nicholas
11
Morris Knolls
07.36
nwi
7
6
Ferrone, Nicholas
9
Chatham
07.38
nwi
2
7
Chau, Matt
11
Randolph
07.39
nwi
2
8
Hines, Justin
11
Morris Knolls
07.42
nwi
4
9
Corbitt, Justin
10
Chatham
07.45
nwi
1
10
Maione, Matt
11
Randolph
07.46
nwi
1
11
Ryan, Daniel
10
Chatham
07.48
nwi
4
11
Abraham, Bryan
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.48
nwi
4
13
Dizon, Elisha
11
Mt Olive
07.50
nwi
3
14
Ruggiero, Matthew
10
Parsippany
07.51
nwi
3
15
Hambleton, Darren
12
Morris Knolls
07.58
nwi
11
16
Cefaloni, Eric
11
Morris Hills
07.58
nwi
3
17
Zwarycz, Max
11
Delbarton
07.58
nwi
1
17
Natera, Mike
11
Randolph
07.58
nwi
2
19
Amsden, Ray
9
Jefferson Townsh
07.59
nwi
5
20
Judd, Marcus
9
Mt Olive
07.61
nwi
2
21
Eisenhardt, Harris
10
Chatham
07.62
nwi
1
22
DeVitto, Dominick
11
Whippany Park
07.64
nwi
2
23
Gue, John
12
Mt Olive
07.65
nwi
3
24
Ruglio, Marc
9
Roxbury
07.65
nwi
1
25
Granade, Matthew
10
Morristown
07.68
nwi
2
26
Nadler, Ian
11
Randolph
07.69
nwi
3
27
Spencer, Andre
12
Morristown
07.69
nwi
7
28
Connolly, Matthew
11
Kinnelon
07.70
nwi
4
29
Mansueto, Alex
11
Hanover Park
07.72
nwi
6
29
Mohammed, Jared
9
Mt Olive
07.72
nwi
4
31
Evans, Cole
10
Chatham
07.78
nwi
3
32
Ybanez, Antonio
10
Parsippany
07.79
nwi
5
33
Quintero, Alejandro
11
Dover
07.79
nwi
10
34
Alhayek, Mhammed
11
Hanover Park
07.80
nwi
5
35
Tang, Trevor
10
Parsippany Hills
07.80
nwi
4
36
Costanzo, James
10
Morris Hills
07.85
nwi
6
37
DiArchangel, Mike
11
Hanover Park
07.87
nwi
5
38
Guiliano, Daniel
9
Roxbury
07.89
nwi
2
39
McNulty, Randy
9
Parsippany Hills
07.91
nwi
5
40
Rolsing, Jeff
11
Hanover Park
07.94
nwi
6
41
DeCotiis, Kyle
9
Jefferson Townsh
07.96
nwi
7
42
Kong, Adam
11
West Morris Mend
08.00
nwi
7
43
Kubatz, Thomas
9
Whippany Park
08.02
nwi
6
44
Beeck, Christopher
10
Morristown
08.03
nwi
5
45
Rivera, Xavier
9
Parsippany Hills
08.04
nwi
7
46
Gomez, Michael
11
Dover
08.05
nwi
10
47
Quigley, Steven
9
Parsippany
08.11
nwi
9
48
Suitt, William
9
Roxbury
08.12
nwi
6
49
Ventrone, Nick
9
Whippany Park
08.13
nwi
10
50
Polk, Sam
11
Hanover Park
08.13
nwi
6
51
Schweizer, Alex
Morris Hills
08.13
nwi
7
52
Mott, Eric
11
West Morris Mend
08.15
nwi
5
53
Courtney, Eric
10
Parsippany Hills
08.16
nwi
8
54
Garcia, Francisco
9
Dover
08.18
nwi
11
55
Whipple, Travis
12
Kinnelon
08.18
nwi
4
56
Agnes, Mike
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.19
nwi
8
57
Connor, Patrick
9
Chatham
08.21
nwi
6
58
Pothireddy, Vaibhav
9
Parsippany
08.25
nwi
9
59
Mullengada, Neil
9
Roxbury
08.28
nwi
7
60
Garcia, Christian
12
Mt Olive
08.30
nwi
9
61
Tlpala, Cruz
11
West Morris Mend
08.39
nwi
8
62
Berry, Kyle
9
Parsippany Hills
08.41
nwi
8
63
Aza, Johnny
9
Parsippany
08.48
nwi
9
64
Thoguluva, Nick
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.56
nwi
8
65
Navarro, Jorge
10
Dover
08.62
nwi
11
66
Parrish, Andrew
9
West Morris Mend
08.72
nwi
9
67
Zick, Michael
9
Whippany Park
08.92
nwi
10
68
Roberts, Billy
11
Dover
08.96
nwi
10
69
Ochoa, Christian
11
Roxbury
09.29
nwi
8
70
larson, Robert
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.43
nwi
9
71
Espinoza, Cristian
9
Dover
09.51
nwi
11
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kyle
12
Roxbury
06.73
nwi
1
2
Collins, Conor
11
Ridge
06.92
nwi
1
3
Anders, Matthew
11
Morristown
06.94
nwi
1
4
Douglas, Sid
9
Westfield
06.96
nwi
1
5
Cuccaro, Antonio
12
Hunterdon Centra
06.99
nwi
1
6
Shannon, Robert
11
Mt Olive
07.00
nwi
1
7
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
07.53
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kyle
12
Roxbury
06.77
nwi
1
2
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
06.89
nwi
3
3
Cuccaro, Antonio
12
Hunterdon Centra
06.95
nwi
1
4
Collins, Conor
11
Ridge
06.95
nwi
1
5
Shannon, Robert
11
Mt Olive
06.96
nwi
3
6
Anders, Matthew
11
Morristown
06.98
nwi
2
7
Douglas, Sid
9
Westfield
06.98
nwi
3
8
Maddaluna, John
12
Bernards
06.98
nwi
2
9
Connolly, David
11
Summit
06.99
nwi
2
10
Garramone, Adam
11
Randolph
07.01
nwi
2
11
McAlmont, Collin
11
Randolph
07.02
nwi
5
12
Oplinger, Matt
11
Delbarton
07.03
nwi
1
13
Miller, Dan
12
Morristown
07.04
nwi
4
14
Gerling, Alexandre
11
Hunterdon Centra
07.04
nwi
4
15
Hughes, Ryan
11
Summit
07.06
nwi
5
16
Hays, Mark
11
New Providence
07.09
nwi
4
17
Moore, JJ
12
Mt Olive
07.09
nwi
3
18
Curtis, Sam
10
West Morris Mend
07.13
nwi
2
19
Wilson, Mathew
11
West Orange
07.15
nwi
6
20
Kirkland, Robert
11
West Orange
07.15
nwi
5
21
Bourgeois, Marquise
12
Whippany Park
07.15
nwi
5
22
Burns, Alex
12
Chatham
07.15
nwi
3
23
Marzocca, John
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.15
nwi
5
24
Kapoor, Mayank
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.16
nwi
2
25
Foran, Matt
12
Whippany Park
07.17
nwi
6
26
Lupicki, Adam
12
Westfield
07.18
nwi
4
27
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
07.18
nwi
1
28
Gorospe, Jayner
9
Mt Olive
07.18
nwi
3
29
Brewen, Gunnar
10
Randolph
07.20
nwi
1
30
Crawford, Josh
10
Parsippany
07.20
nwi
6
31
Jacobelli, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
07.21
nwi
6
32
Stock, Brian
10
Whippany Park
07.22
nwi
1
33
Catipon, Kurt
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.22
nwi
3
34
Conklyn, Kevin
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.22
nwi
7
35
Capistrano, Josh
10
Westfield
07.23
nwi
8
36
Walsh, John
11
Chatham
07.24
nwi
8
37
Rodriguez, Frank
12
Parsippany Hills
07.25
nwi
6
38
Ocampo, Geovanii
12
Dover
07.28
nwi
2
39
Nelson, Jerome
12
Mt Olive
07.34
nwi
7
40
Robinson, Will
11
West Morris Mend
07.34
nwi
6
41
Fern, Austin
12
Summit
07.35
nwi
4
42
Canzonieri, Matt
10
Hanover Park
07.35
nwi
8
43
Pena, Christopher
11
Nutley
07.36
nwi
5
44
Shang, Andrew
12
Whippany Park
07.36
nwi
8
45
Richards, Mat
11
Madison-Boro
07.38
nwi
8
46
Gertler, Abe
11
Madison-Boro
07.38
nwi
12
47
Zhang, Anthony
12
Nutley
07.39
nwi
8
48
Park, Shane
11
Kinnelon
07.40
nwi
7
49
Gertler, Noah
11
Madison-Boro
07.41
nwi
9
50
Ronchi, Luke
12
Randolph
07.41
nwi
4
51
Quigley, Matthew
11
Parsippany
07.42
nwi
9
52
Young, Aaron
12
Chatham
07.42
nwi
7
53
Foo, Andrew
12
Hanover Park
07.46
nwi
9
54
Xu, Nick
12
New Providence
07.46
nwi
10
55
Bakelmun, Justin
12
Mt Olive
07.48
nwi
6
56
Rodriguez, Miguel
11
Nutley
07.49
nwi
10
57
Brown, Drake
11
Morris Catholic
07.50
nwi
7
58
Tomalonis, Will
12
Chatham
07.51
nwi
9
59
Mobo, Austin
10
Bridgewater-Rari
07.51
nwi
10
60
Ahmed, Haaris
10
Ridge
07.52
nwi
10
61
McLean, Brett
10
Parsippany
07.52
nwi
9
61
Suri, Edward
11
Hanover Park
07.52
nwi
9
63
Ochoa, Christian
11
Roxbury
07.53
nwi
11
64
Jacome, Daniel
12
Morris Catholic
07.55
nwi
10
65
Belanger, John
10
Kinnelon
07.56
nwi
10
66
Schraer, Alex
10
Ridge
07.60
nwi
7
67
Xu, Jeff
10
Morris Catholic
07.61
nwi
13
68
Pineda, Kevin
10
Dover
07.62
nwi
12
69
Walker, Brandon
11
Randolph
07.63
nwi
5
70
Nelson, Liam
10
Kinnelon
07.63
nwi
11
71
Russo, Alex
10
Bernards
07.65
nwi
8
72
Francis, Malik
10
Parsippany
07.69
nwi
4
73
Neuschatz, Kyle
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.69
nwi
7
74
Kolb, Sam
12
Morristown
07.70
nwi
10
75
Rizzo, Brandon
10
Roxbury
07.70
nwi
12
76
Yang Tsanann, Robin
10
West Morris Mend
07.71
nwi
12
77
Arcilla, Sean
12
Morris Catholic
07.73
nwi
12
78
Brennan, Pat
11
Hanover Park
07.74
nwi
11
79
Chao, Eric
12
Parsippany Hills
07.75
nwi
13
80
Pallarino, Michael
10
Morristown
07.76
nwi
9
81
Lassi, James
11
Hanover Park
07.77
nwi
12
82
Lam, Ryan
11
Madison-Boro
07.82
nwi
13
83
Hou, Calvin
11
Parsippany Hills
07.83
nwi
12
84
Berkowitz, Zach
10
Morris Hills
07.83
nwi
13
85
Sanchez, Robert
10
Bernards
07.84
nwi
11
86
Ludwig, Michael
11
Parsippany
07.88
nwi
11
87
Gooley, Ryan
11
West Morris Mend
07.98
nwi
11
88
Comora, Theodore
11
Parsippany Hills
08.13
nwi
13
89
Mondelli, Matthew
10
New Providence
08.17
nwi
11
90
Morales, Omar
11
Dover
08.24
nwi
13
91
Moy, Stanley
12
Parsippany Hills
08.31
nwi
13
Mens 300m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gosden, Michael
10
Morris Hills
40.68
1
2
Kolb, Sam
12
Morristown
41.32
2
3
Quigley, Matthew
11
Parsippany
41.37
3
4
Abraham, Bryan
11
Jefferson Townsh
41.54
4
5
Corbitt, Justin
10
Chatham
41.63
1
6
Dennehy, John
10
Morris Hills
41.77
2
7
Mohabir, Kenny
11
Morris Hills
41.88
1
8
McLean, Brett
10
Parsippany
42.00
2
9
Zegarra, Anthony
12
Dover
42.11
3
10
Nelson, Liam
10
Kinnelon
42.25
1
11
Matrisciano, Michael
10
Whippany Park
42.26
2
12
Gong, Scott
11
Mt Olive
42.44
3
13
Zwarycz, Max
11
Delbarton
42.47
1
14
Pineda, Kevin
10
Dover
42.49
1
15
Ferrone, Nicholas
9
Chatham
42.61
1
16
Yang Tsanann, Robin
10
West Morris Mend
42.63
1
17
Bartholomew, Eric
10
Whippany Park
42.63
4
18
Beeck, Christopher
10
Morristown
42.78
1
19
Amsden, Ray
9
Jefferson Townsh
42.90
3
20
Pallarino, Michael
10
Morristown
43.08
2
21
Darling, Patrick
10
Morris Hills
43.42
2
22
Alhayek, Mhammed
11
Hanover Park
43.45
3
23
Lee, Brian
9
Whippany Park
43.52
2
24
Gue, John
12
Mt Olive
43.68
5
25
Gomez, Michael
11
Dover
43.75
3
26
Cohen, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
43.78
5
27
Sturm, William
9
Mt Olive
43.86
4
28
Hook, Joseph
9
Morris Hills
44.09
3
29
Mott, Eric
11
West Morris Mend
44.14
2
30
Kong, Adam
11
West Morris Mend
44.19
4
31
DeVitto, Dominick
11
Whippany Park
44.32
4
32
DiArchangel, Mike
11
Hanover Park
44.82
4
33
Ruggiero, Matthew
10
Parsippany
45.42
3
34
Kubatz, Thomas
9
Whippany Park
45.54
3
35
Whipple, Travis
12
Kinnelon
45.98
3
36
England, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
46.28
5
37
Tlpala, Cruz
11
West Morris Mend
46.33
4
38
Polk, Sam
11
Hanover Park
46.80
5
39
Corbett, Mike
9
Hanover Park
46.94
5
40
Quigley, Steven
9
Parsippany
47.30
5
41
Pothireddy, Vaibhav
9
Parsippany
47.66
5
42
Suitt, William
9
Roxbury
48.94
4
43
Aza, Johnny
9
Parsippany
48.95
5
44
Agnes, Mike
9
Jefferson Townsh
49.42
4
45
DeCotiis, Kyle
9
Jefferson Townsh
49.52
4
46
Patel, Deep
9
Roxbury
54.31
5
--
Suri, Edward
11
Hanover Park
DQ
2
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
36.44
1
2
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
36.82
1
3
Hughes, Ryan
11
Summit
37.56
3
4
Phillips, Kyle
12
Hunterdon Centra
37.80
1
5
Lupicki, Adam
12
Westfield
37.93
2
6
Collins, Conor
11
Ridge
38.25
2
7
Dumas, Kamau
12
Morristown
38.32
1
8
Carney, Patrick
12
West Morris Mend
38.61
3
9
Oplinger, Matt
11
Delbarton
38.64
1
10
Johnson, Kevin
12
Randolph
38.71
1
11
Bourgeois, Marquise
12
Whippany Park
38.79
6
12
Kapoor, Mayank
12
Bridgewater-Rari
38.86
2
13
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
39.08
1
14
Robinson, Will
11
West Morris Mend
39.15
4
15
McAlmont, Collin
11
Randolph
39.24
2
16
Moore, JJ
12
Mt Olive
39.30
1
17
Jacobelli, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
39.52
7
18
Crawford, Josh
10
Parsippany
39.54
4
19
Budlow, Jake
12
Chatham
39.60
2
20
Shannon, Robert
11
Mt Olive
39.65
2
21
Landspurg, Steven
11
Kinnelon
39.79
2
22
Kuras, Paul
11
Morris Hills
39.87
3
23
Jean-Pierre, Kevin
11
Mt Olive
39.92
3
24
Cuccaro, Antonio
12
Hunterdon Centra
39.96
2
25
Connolly, David
11
Summit
40.03
5
26
Tomasello, Conner
10
Summit
40.38
7
27
Schraer, Alex
10
Ridge
40.43
4
28
Griffin, Thomas
11
Delbarton
40.44
6
29
Westphal, Richard
12
Parsippany
40.46
6
30
Doran, Jeff
11
New Providence
40.48
7
31
Anderson, Dylan
11
Madison-Boro
40.57
5
32
Canzonieri, Matt
10
Hanover Park
40.58
5
33
Ocampo, Geovanii
12
Dover
40.62
5
34
Park, Andrew
11
Kinnelon
40.67
2
35
Guida, Steve
11
Hanover Park
40.72
5
36
Park, Shane
11
Kinnelon
40.83
5
37
Costanzo, Bobby
12
Chatham
40.84
6
38
Wall, Kyle
12
Jefferson Townsh
40.88
9
39
Pressl, Cory
12
West Morris Mend
41.01
4
40
Blanco, Josh
12
Morris Hills
41.02
3
41
Stock, Brian
10
Whippany Park
41.05
5
42
Bakelmun, Justin
12
Mt Olive
41.10
3
43
Capistrano, Josh
10
Westfield
41.12
3
44
Merdan, Ali
9
Bridgewater-Rari
41.14
4
45
Foran, Matt
12
Whippany Park
41.19
6
46
Neuschatz, Kyle
11
Jefferson Townsh
41.35
6
47
Gertler, Abe
11
Madison-Boro
41.37
6
48
Natera, Mike
11
Randolph
41.38
3
49
Vallachi, John
11
Morristown
41.41
9
50
Belanger, John
10
Kinnelon
41.45
5
51
Richards, Mat
11
Madison-Boro
41.56
5
52
Quintero, Juan
11
Dover
41.66
4
53
Buchanan, Devaughn
10
Mt Olive
41.73
6
54
Jacome, Daniel
12
Morris Catholic
41.81
6
55
Montilus, Malcom
11
West Morris Mend
41.83
4
56
Rodriguez, Miguel
11
Nutley
41.83
8
57
Langan, James
11
Chatham
42.07
7
58
Maione, Matt
11
Randolph
42.23
4
59
Scholtz, Brandon
11
Morris Hills
42.37
3
60
Xu, Jeff
10
Morris Catholic
42.40
11
61
Betz, Hunter
12
Ridge
42.44
7
62
Williams, Christopher
11
Morris Hills
42.45
7
63
Brennan, Pat
11
Hanover Park
42.70
8
64
VanderHulst, Nathaniel
11
Chatham
42.87
4
65
Gooley, Ryan
11
West Morris Mend
42.87
7
66
Price, Jordan
9
New Providence
43.06
7
67
Flores-Morales, Joe
11
Morristown
43.07
8
68
Brown, Drake
11
Morris Catholic
43.07
8
69
DiGiovine, Taylor
12
Bernards
43.22
9
70
Miller, Dan
12
Morristown
43.24
10
71
Connolly, Matthew
11
Kinnelon
43.44
9
72
Rizzo, Brandon
10
Roxbury
43.53
11
73
Lassi, James
11
Hanover Park
43.59
7
74
D'Addario, Robert
11
Madison-Boro
43.64
10
75
Tolbert, Austin
12
Madison-Boro
44.08
8
76
Axelson, Nick
10
Roxbury
44.30
11
77
Ochoa, Christian
11
Roxbury
44.31
8
78
Hespe, Marshall
9
Bernards
44.34
11
79
Mansueto, Alex
11
Hanover Park
44.54
9
80
Levine, Devon
10
Bernards
44.71
8
81
Lam, Ryan
11
Madison-Boro
44.72
10
82
Shang, Andrew
12
Whippany Park
44.73
9
83
Arcilla, Sean
12
Morris Catholic
44.91
9
84
Castronova, Anthony
10
Nutley
45.26
8
85
Nesarikar, Vinayak
12
Roxbury
45.33
9
86
Ding, Aujer
11
Madison-Boro
45.60
10
87
Nwankwo, Kene
11
Bridgewater-Rari
45.62
9
88
Kaye, Andrew
11
Madison-Boro
47.44
11
89
Berry, Kyle
9
Parsippany Hills
47.55
11
90
Rolsing, Jeff
11
Hanover Park
47.74
10
91
Cortese, Nicholas
9
Nutley
47.78
10
92
Thoguluva, Nick
12
Jefferson Townsh
53.21
10
--
Douglas, Sid
9
Westfield
DQ
1
--
Jonovich, T.J.
10
New Providence
DQ
8
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
10
West Morris Mend
53.40
1
2
McGriff, De'Von
10
Hanover Park
53.82
1
3
Nalbach, Stephen
11
Randolph
54.09
1
4
Barnes, Jamal
10
Parsippany
54.40
1
5
Yoon, Jihwan
10
Hanover Park
54.70
2
6
Barreira, Dan
12
Hanover Park
54.74
2
7
DeRosa, Alex
11
Morris Catholic
54.97
2
8
Cary, Alexander
12
Morristown
55.24
1
9
Heraghty, Dylan
10
West Morris Mend
55.31
1
10
Francis, Malik
10
Parsippany
55.40
3
11
Lewus, David
12
Morris Knolls
55.44
2
12
Conklyn, Kevin
12
Jefferson Townsh
55.44
3
13
Arabagian, Greg
11
Morristown
55.64
1
14
Brewen, Gunnar
10
Randolph
55.74
2
15
Mulligan, Karl
10
Parsippany Hills
55.87
2
16
Hendrickson, Thomas
11
Madison-Boro
55.91
1
17
Ciccaglione, Nick
11
Randolph
56.01
2
18
Young, Aaron
12
Chatham
56.03
1
19
Katz, Charles
12
Morristown
56.85
2
20
Medway, Nicholas
11
Whippany Park
56.90
3
21
Heyrich, Quinn
10
Madison-Boro
57.13
3
22
Mc Elgunn, Mark
11
Roxbury
57.30
2
23
Mutone, Matt
10
Madison-Boro
57.49
3
24
Punzo, Nicholas
11
Morris Knolls
57.77
3
25
Hambleton, Darren
12
Morris Knolls
58.54
3
26
Cabanilla, William
12
Dover
59.00
3
27
Sempier, Zachary
12
Parsippany Hills
1:03.11
3
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Eddie
11
Mt Olive
1:25.12
1
2
Torres, Rudy
11
Morristown
1:26.36
1
3
Obiajulu, Joseph
12
Westfield
1:27.37
1
4
Turck, Michael
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:27.57
1
5
Aresco, Chris
12
New Providence
1:27.72
1
6
Braun, Jonathan
12
Nutley
1:28.41
1
7
Etienne, Kerson
11
West Orange
1:29.30
1
8
Katz, Charles
12
Morristown
1:29.49
2
9
Vena, Andrew
11
Chatham
1:29.57
2
10
Mc Elgunn, Mark
11
Roxbury
1:30.83
2
11
Palumbo, Michael
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:31.27
1
12
Vallachi, John
11
Morristown
1:31.67
3
13
Kuras, Paul
11
Morris Hills
1:32.01
3
14
Michael, Persson
12
Morris Catholic
1:32.27
2
15
Mulligan, Karl
10
Parsippany Hills
1:32.29
2
16
Ali, Ibn
12
Hanover Park
1:32.58
3
17
Lizzo, Paul
12
Westfield
1:32.78
3
18
Claps, Andrew
11
Ridge
1:32.96
3
19
Boehme, Kyle
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:33.02
2
20
Draskovics, Andrew
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:33.18
2
21
Hanley, Patrick
11
Madison-Boro
1:33.56
4
22
Park, Andrew
11
Kinnelon
1:33.77
4
23
Landspurg, Steven
11
Kinnelon
1:33.93
4
24
DeRosa, Alex
11
Morris Catholic
1:33.94
4
25
Smith, Ben
Trinity Christia
1:34.03
5
26
Granade, Matthew
10
Morristown
1:34.39
3
27
Blanco, Josh
12
Morris Hills
1:34.59
2
28
O'Connor, Kyle
11
Morris Hills
1:34.87
1
29
Barnish, Justin
12
Delbarton
1:35.13
4
30
Johnson, Tommy
11
West Orange
1:35.14
2
31
Mitchell, Will
10
Chatham
1:35.64
3
32
Jones, Matt
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:35.82
2
33
Scholtz, Brandon
11
Morris Hills
1:36.51
3
34
Bloshuk, Mark
11
Morris Hills
1:36.60
3
35
Kikuchi, Daniel
11
Morristown
1:37.36
5
36
Savercool, Steven
12
West Morris Mend
1:37.95
4
37
Wallace, Kevin
11
Bernards
1:38.56
4
38
Ho, Jonathan
9
Parsippany
1:38.98
5
39
Rodriguez, Frank
12
Parsippany Hills
1:39.07
4
40
Rosica, Luke
11
Madison-Boro
1:39.66
4
41
Miu, Peter
9
West Morris Mend
1:40.00
5
42
Kamholz, Matthew
11
Morris Catholic
1:40.05
6
43
Sarno, Tyler
10
Hunterdon Centra
1:40.49
1
44
Wright, Iain
11
Bernards
1:41.44
6
45
Sempier, Zachary
12
Parsippany Hills
1:41.51
6
46
Platoff, Brian
12
Hanover Park
1:42.97
5
47
Sokol, Matt
11
Madison-Boro
1:43.69
5
48
Chang, Jonathan
10
Ridge
1:45.27
6
49
Rivera, Xavier
9
Parsippany Hills
1:45.89
7
50
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
10
Dover
1:46.12
5
51
Lattuga, Devin
10
Morris Catholic
1:46.69
7
52
Sturm, William
9
Mt Olive
1:47.03
6
53
Scharf, Andrew
11
New Providence
1:47.80
7
54
Risser, Wisanu
10
New Providence
1:47.86
6
55
Kubeck, Jamie
10
Bernards
1:48.42
6
56
Marquardt, Robert
11
Madison-Boro
1:49.52
7
57
Stevens, Karl
11
Roxbury
1:50.66
7
58
Otto, Nathan
11
Morris Catholic
1:50.68
6
59
Farricker, Kenny
10
Chatham
1:50.84
6
60
Bertollo, Matt
9
Kinnelon
1:51.02
7
61
Schafer, Roarke
10
Roxbury
1:53.83
5
62
La, Steven
10
Nutley
1:54.59
7
63
McCormick, Andrew
10
Nutley
1:55.85
7
64
Ulbrich, Matthew
9
Mt Olive
1:55.93
7
65
Cornine, Matthew
10
Roxbury
1:56.70
7
--
Adams, Barden
11
West Orange
DQ
5
Mens 1000m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Will
10
Chatham
2:55.99
1
2
Hauck, Grant
10
Chatham
2:56.70
1
3
Stanley, Daniel
11
West Morris Mend
2:59.09
1
4
Nunez, Alfonso
12
Dover
3:01.14
1
5
Azzizzo, Anthony
10
Parsippany Hills
3:02.30
1
6
Marshuetz, Gary
11
West Morris Mend
3:08.58
1
7
Gordon, Jason
11
Dover
3:14.70
1
8
Purdy, Jack
11
West Morris Mend
3:16.04
1
9
Rodriguez, Nick
11
West Morris Mend
3:16.40
1
10
Patracuolla, Steven
9
Parsippany
3:16.75
1
11
Murphy, John
12
West Morris Mend
3:17.83
1
12
Byrd, Jack
9
Chatham
3:18.36
1
13
Ramandi, Amir
9
Mt Olive
3:23.66
1
14
Stites, Jordan
9
Hanover Park
3:31.07
1
15
Morales, Omar
11
Dover
3:35.17
1
16
Schafer, Roarke
10
Roxbury
3:38.12
1
17
Krupczak, Edgar
10
Mt Olive
3:38.56
1
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanko, Josiah
Trinity Christia
2:42.34
1
2
Garcia, Eddie
11
Mt Olive
2:43.49
1
3
Iskandar, Daniel
11
Madison-Boro
2:44.28
1
4
Pavarini, Tom
12
West Morris Mend
2:44.62
1
5
Muhumure, Alexis
12
Hunterdon Centra
2:44.80
1
6
O'Reilly, John
11
Delbarton
2:45.84
1
7
Terry, Patrick
12
Westfield
2:46.78
1
8
Herzog, Dalton
11
Westfield
2:49.34
1
9
Boles, Marshall
11
Ridge
2:49.43
1
10
Biro, Robert
12
Morris Hills
2:49.80
1
11
Vanacore, Robert
10
Hunterdon Centra
2:50.64
1
12
Chandler, Will
10
Westfield
2:50.88
1
13
Mehretu, Siem
11
West Orange
2:52.26
1
14
Kornfeld, Alex
11
Ridge
2:52.42
1
15
Whiteside, Thomas
12
Chatham
2:53.23
1
16
Saponara, Matthew
10
Hunterdon Centra
2:53.83
1
17
Cattano, Matt
12
Randolph
2:54.52
1
18
Mulligan, Karl
10
Parsippany Hills
2:55.44
1
19
Colby, David
11
New Providence
2:56.95
1
20
Capuder, Doug
12
Madison-Boro
2:57.65
1
21
Smith, Ben
Trinity Christia
2:58.61
1
22
Adler, Jocob
11
Randolph
2:59.50
1
23
Sridharan, Arun
12
Ridge
2:59.79
1
24
Kelly, Sean
10
Bridgewater-Rari
2:59.82
1
25
Gasiorowski, Kyle
10
Roxbury
3:01.04
1
26
Adams, Tom
11
Randolph
3:01.10
1
27
Leventhal, Matthew
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:02.01
1
28
Spalt, Connor
10
Morris Hills
3:04.87
1
29
Wilde, Nick
11
Madison-Boro
3:05.22
1
30
Sempier, Zachary
12
Parsippany Hills
3:05.83
1
30
Marino, Matt
11
West Morris Mend
3:05.83
1
32
Manning, Connor
12
Randolph
3:06.06
1
33
Ali, Ibn
12
Hanover Park
3:06.76
1
34
LoConte, Mike
11
Hanover Park
3:07.12
1
35
Gamba, JP
10
Hanover Park
3:07.41
1
36
Cole, Orandi
11
West Orange
3:07.60
1
37
Ulbrich, Joseph
11
Mt Olive
3:08.14
1
38
SaintLouis, Shnieder
10
West Orange
3:08.64
1
39
Tarpara, Bhargav
11
Parsippany
3:12.40
1
40
Vaikunthan, Navaneethan
11
Bernards
3:13.02
1
41
Gomber, Don
11
New Providence
3:15.46
1
42
Conca, John
11
Nutley
3:15.85
1
43
Thomas, Eddie
12
West Morris Mend
3:15.88
1
44
Underhill, Evan
10
Bernards
3:20.33
1
45
Freitas, Jon
10
Randolph
3:20.92
1
46
Byrnes, Jack
9
Bernards
3:25.45
1
47
Cornine, Matthew
10
Roxbury
3:26.14
1
48
Ramsthaler, Coogan
9
Nutley
3:41.57
1
49
Miller, Georgi
9
Nutley
3:53.67
1
Mens 1600m Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Evan
9
Morristown
4:57.89
1
2
Gesell, Kevin
9
Chatham
4:59.85
1
3
McVicar, Max
9
Mt Olive
5:01.70
1
4
St Jacques, Bayley
9
West Morris Mend
5:06.22
1
5
Schweizer, Jason
9
Morris Hills
5:09.82
1
6
Bhatti, Sameer
9
Mt Olive
5:10.19
1
7
Miu, Peter
9
West Morris Mend
5:13.80
1
8
Mortensen, Pat
9
Chatham
5:14.69
1
9
Cassano, Steven
9
Randolph
5:16.35
1
10
Ho, Jonathan
9
Parsippany
5:18.34
1
11
Keating, John
9
Whippany Park
5:24.13
1
12
Brodman, Matt
9
West Morris Mend
5:24.85
1
13
Byrd, Jack
9
Chatham
5:25.36
1
14
Jones, Daniel
9
Delbarton
5:26.72
1
15
Patracuolla, Steven
9
Parsippany
5:28.72
1
16
Bertollo, Matt
9
Kinnelon
5:30.06
1
17
Coulter, Robert
9
Morris Hills
5:44.40
1
18
Keogh, Sean
9
Randolph
5:47.14
1
19
Kraemer, Will
9
Chatham
5:48.68
1
20
Falci, Derek
9
Whippany Park
5:48.98
1
21
O'Neill, Jack
9
Chatham
5:49.83
1
22
Stites, Jordan
9
Hanover Park
5:52.19
1
23
Montilus, Julian
9
West Morris Mend
5:56.29
1
24
Hart, Joey
9
Randolph
6:02.81
1
25
O'Connor, Tommy
9
Chatham
6:03.37
1
26
Sherman, Justin
9
Chatham
6:13.17
1
27
Valentine, Shane
9
West Morris Mend
6:20.07
1
28
Pasquale, Tommy
9
Randolph
6:22.70
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanko, Josiah
Trinity Christia
4:28.59
1
2
Arabagian, Greg
11
Morristown
4:30.47
1
3
Cary, Alexander
12
Morristown
4:30.93
1
4
Pavarini, Tom
12
West Morris Mend
4:32.18
1
5
Siegel, Robbie
11
Delbarton
4:34.43
1
6
Iskandar, Daniel
11
Madison-Boro
4:37.01
1
7
Little, Samuel
11
Hunterdon Centra
4:37.90
1
8
Lawson, Mitch
11
Ridge
4:38.69
1
9
Pitt, Gavin
11
Morristown
4:39.24
1
10
Hanley, Patrick
11
Madison-Boro
4:39.58
1
11
Meixsell, Brad
12
Bridgewater-Rari
4:41.01
1
12
Price, Jordan
9
New Providence
4:41.06
1
13
Vanacore, Robert
10
Hunterdon Centra
4:43.85
1
14
Flores-Morales, Joe
11
Morristown
4:44.05
1
15
Jin, Jimmy
12
Westfield
4:45.41
1
16
Skelton, Kyle
11
Bridgewater-Rari
4:47.78
1
17
Maguire, Michael
11
Delbarton
4:48.04
1
18
Yanakas, Nick
11
Mt Olive
4:48.41
1
19
Fleming, McLane
10
Dover
4:49.46
1
20
Bellitti, Joe
11
Ridge
4:49.76
1
21
Conca, Jack
12
Ridge
4:50.10
1
22
Mehretu, Siem
11
West Orange
4:51.02
1
23
Larmore, Erik
12
Hunterdon Centra
4:51.23
1
24
Pressl, Tyler
11
West Morris Mend
4:51.68
1
25
Wilde, Nick
11
Madison-Boro
4:53.43
1
26
Reilly, Michael
12
Westfield
4:54.01
1
27
Ghebre, Yonatan
11
West Orange
4:54.91
1
28
St Jacques, Philip
11
West Morris Mend
4:55.06
1
29
Capuder, Doug
12
Madison-Boro
4:55.95
1
30
Colasanti, Jason
12
Westfield
4:55.95
1
31
Moreira, Joseph
11
Roxbury
4:56.15
1
32
Bender, Eric
10
Bridgewater-Rari
4:57.15
1
33
Bedrock, Ethan
10
Randolph
4:58.36
1
34
Kinney, Ian
11
Morristown
4:58.74
1
35
Pisano, Chad
10
Bernards
4:58.76
1
36
Whiteside, Thomas
12
Chatham
4:59.36
1
37
Shah, Parth
11
Chatham
4:59.77
1
38
Rumack, Sam
11
Randolph
4:59.89
1
39
Marino, Matt
11
West Morris Mend
5:01.09
1
40
Hanus, Spencer
11
Morris Catholic
5:01.47
1
41
Perez, Christian
12
Bernards
5:01.96
1
42
Koch, Michael
11
Roxbury
5:02.04
1
43
Turner, Charlie
12
West Morris Mend
5:02.52
1
44
Gasiorowski, Kyle
10
Roxbury
5:04.05
1
45
Michels, Luke
9
Nutley
5:06.94
1
46
Karrs, Michael
11
Delbarton
5:08.44
1
47
Jorgenson, Kyle
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:08.92
1
48
Sempier, Zachary
12
Parsippany Hills
5:09.68
1
49
LoConte, Mike
11
Hanover Park
5:10.18
1
50
Kubicki, Steve
11
Mt Olive
5:10.38
1
51
Mehring, Matthew
11
Delbarton
5:11.10
1
52
Zweig, Nick
12
Bernards
5:12.10
1
53
LaVallee, Peter
12
Morris Knolls
5:12.41
1
54
Ulbrich, Joseph
11
Mt Olive
5:12.56
1
55
Freitas, Brendan
12
Randolph
5:15.02
1
56
Miele, Nicholas
12
Mt Olive
5:15.33
1
57
Kingsbery, Billy
11
Delbarton
5:15.70
1
58
Tarpara, Bhargav
11
Parsippany
5:17.99
1
59
Walsh, Devin
11
Chatham
5:20.11
1
60
Roth, Nicholas
10
Morris Hills
5:20.56
1
61
Bjellquist, Kenny
11
Morris Knolls
5:20.60
1
62
Comora, Theodore
11
Parsippany Hills
5:21.37
1
63
Grasso, Matthew
10
Whippany Park
5:21.52
1
64
Gamba, JP
10
Hanover Park
5:22.54
1
65
Norton, Andrew
10
New Providence
5:24.21
1
66
Gordon, Jason
11
Dover
5:26.73
1
67
Conca, Michael
9
Nutley
5:28.51
1
68
Stevens, Karl
11
Roxbury
5:29.00
1
69
Dewlow, Luke
10
Randolph
5:29.04
1
70
Michels, Jacob
9
Nutley
5:29.23
1
71
Usiskin, Joshua
10
Morris Hills
5:29.57
1
72
McNamara, Matthew
12
Mt Olive
5:31.42
1
73
Lattuga, Devin
10
Morris Catholic
5:32.47
1
74
Cornine, Matthew
10
Roxbury
5:32.84
1
75
Randolph, Ross
10
Morris Knolls
5:32.89
1
76
Gilroy, Billy
12
New Providence
5:33.51
1
77
Siddiqi, Shmazeem
11
Jefferson Townsh
5:45.49
1
78
Kamath, Chetan
10
Mt Olive
5:47.93
1
79
Doremus, Mike
11
Kinnelon
5:49.11
1
--
Vernazza, Dominic
11
Chatham
DNF
1
--
Sharp, Stephen
12
Randolph
DNF
1
--
Sokol, Alex
11
Madison-Boro
DQ
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 36" Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guiliano, Daniel
9
Roxbury
09.29
nwi
1
2
Montalto-Rook, Shaun
9
Morris Hills
09.49
nwi
1
3
Ruglio, Marc
9
Roxbury
09.76
nwi
1
4
Nees, Riley
9
Chatham
10.02
nwi
1
5
Dalziel, Blair
9
Chatham
10.25
nwi
1
6
Lee, Brian
9
Whippany Park
10.31
nwi
2
7
Dajee, Devesh
9
Chatham
10.47
nwi
2
8
Damiano, Ethan
9
Randolph
10.60
nwi
1
9
Ross, Kyle
9
Randolph
10.63
nwi
1
10
King, Logan
9
Hanover Park
10.67
nwi
2
11
Cohen, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
10.74
nwi
2
12
Pateiro, Matt
9
Hanover Park
11.07
nwi
3
13
Alwell, Kevin
9
Whippany Park
11.12
nwi
3
14
Mullengada, Neil
9
Roxbury
11.25
nwi
3
15
England, Brandon
9
Jefferson Townsh
11.51
nwi
2
16
La Chance, Spencer
9
Chatham
11.86
nwi
3
17
Melvin, Stephen
9
Whippany Park
12.04
nwi
3
18
Ochoa, Christian
11
Roxbury
12.42
nwi
3
19
Suitt, William
9
Roxbury
13.69
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
08.01
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Jamal
10
Parsippany
08.10
nwi
1
3
Barreira, Dan
12
Hanover Park
08.20
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kevin
12
Randolph
08.32
nwi
1
5
Wall, Kyle
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.33
nwi
1
6
Gale, Justin
12
Roxbury
08.34
nwi
1
7
Dumas, Kamau
12
Morristown
08.36
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cajuste, Karl
12
West Orange
07.91
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Jamal
10
Parsippany
08.07
nwi
1
3
Barreira, Dan
12
Hanover Park
08.09
nwi
2
4
Gale, Justin
12
Roxbury
08.29
nwi
3
5
Dumas, Kamau
12
Morristown
08.32
nwi
2
6
Wall, Kyle
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.34
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Kevin
12
Randolph
08.40
nwi
1
8
Adams, Barden
11
West Orange
08.44
nwi
4
9
Walsh, John
11
Chatham
08.44
nwi
3
10
Pressl, Cory
12
West Morris Mend
08.52
nwi
2
11
McAlmont, Collin
11
Randolph
08.52
nwi
2
12
Punzo, Nicholas
11
Morris Knolls
08.53
nwi
4
13
Gonzalez, Victor
11
Bernards
08.56
nwi
4
14
Cabanilla, William
12
Dover
08.61
nwi
5
15
Eppel, Mike
12
Mt Olive
08.61
nwi
2
16
Francis, Malik
10
Parsippany
08.63
nwi
2
17
Anderson, Dylan
11
Madison-Boro
08.65
nwi
1
18
Gansfuss, Christopher
09
Hunterdon Centra
08.65
nwi
3
19
Quintero, Juan
11
Dover
08.66
nwi
1
20
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
12
Hunterdon Centra
08.67
nwi
2
21
Fern, Austin
12
Summit
08.68
nwi
6
22
Lieb, Chris
12
West Morris Mend
08.70
nwi
4
23
Young, Aaron
12
Chatham
08.78
nwi
6
24
Kuras, Paul
11
Morris Hills
08.79
nwi
3
25
Richards, Mat
11
Madison-Boro
08.81
nwi
3
26
Jacobelli, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
08.82
nwi
3
27
Rodriguez, Frank
12
Parsippany Hills
08.83
nwi
6
28
DiLorenzo, Alessio
11
Morris Hills
08.83
nwi
5
29
Gertler, Abe
11
Madison-Boro
08.85
nwi
1
30
Medway, Nicholas
11
Whippany Park
08.88
nwi
4
31
Buchanan, Devaughn
10
Mt Olive
08.89
nwi
6
32
Ronchi, Luke
12
Randolph
09.03
nwi
1
33
Gomez, Moises
12
Mt Olive
09.13
nwi
4
34
Hines, Justin
11
Morris Knolls
09.14
nwi
7
35
Kolb, Sam
12
Morristown
09.15
nwi
7
36
Heller, Phil
10
Chatham
09.18
nwi
5
37
McClain, Conor
11
Morris Hills
09.23
nwi
5
38
Corbitt, Justin
10
Chatham
09.24
nwi
5
39
Matthews, Stephen
11
West Morris Mend
09.29
nwi
6
40
Turiansky, Mark
12
Hanover Park
09.31
nwi
6
41
Bhatia, Dhairya
12
Bridgewater-Rari
09.34
nwi
5
42
Anders, Matthew
11
Morristown
09.39
nwi
4
43
Eisenhardt, Harris
10
Chatham
09.43
nwi
7
44
Chao, Eric
12
Parsippany Hills
09.49
nwi
9
45
Hou, Calvin
11
Parsippany Hills
09.50
nwi
9
46
Tolbert, Austin
12
Madison-Boro
09.56
nwi
8
47
McLean, Brett
10
Parsippany
09.63
nwi
6
48
Platoff, Brian
12
Hanover Park
09.67
nwi
7
49
McCormick, Colin
11
Delbarton
09.70
nwi
8
50
Kevelson, Jared
10
Randolph
09.83
nwi
7
51
Adamo, Angelo
12
Roxbury
09.87
nwi
8
52
Beeck, Christopher
10
Morristown
10.13
nwi
8
53
Tomasello, Conner
10
Summit
10.22
nwi
7
54
Pallarino, Michael
10
Morristown
10.30
nwi
8
55
Zarzecki, Brandon
10
Hunterdon Centra
10.33
nwi
10
56
Rizzo, Brandon
10
Roxbury
10.34
nwi
8
57
Ding, Aujer
11
Madison-Boro
10.59
nwi
9
58
Castronova, Anthony
10
Nutley
11.05
nwi
9
59
Cortese, Nicholas
9
Nutley
11.25
nwi
9
60
Conklin, Eric
9
Nutley
11.55
nwi
10
61
Doan, Vincent
11
Bridgewater-Rari
11.72
nwi
10
62
Stinchcomb, Kevin
10
New Providence
12.42
nwi
10
63
Moy, Stanley
12
Parsippany Hills
15.85
nwi
10
--
Connolly, David
11
Summit
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carney
,
Kildal-B
,
Montilus
,
Heraghty
West Morris Mend
3:39.82
1
2
Turck
,
Little
,
Draskovi
,
Malko
Hunterdon Centra
3:44.71
1
3
Budlow
,
Vena
,
VanderHu
,
Young
Chatham
3:45.60
1
4
Gomez
,
Eppel
,
Garcia
,
Dimick
Mt Olive
3:45.67
1
5
Barnes
,
Crawford
,
Westphal
,
Francis
Parsippany
3:46.41
1
6
Pressl
,
Mszanski
,
Savercoo
,
Lieb
West Morris Mend
3:47.71
2
7
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
3:49.19
1
8
Relay Team
Bernards
3:50.68
2
9
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
3:52.27
2
10
Relay Team
Ridge
3:53.73
1
11
Relay Team
Ridge
3:55.35
2
12
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
3:57.81
1
13
Relay Team
Dover
3:57.96
2
14
Relay Team
Chatham
3:59.58
2
15
Relay Team
Roxbury
4:02.17
3
16
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:04.44
3
17
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:05.31
2
18
Relay Team
Dover
4:06.00
3
19
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:06.43
2
20
Relay Team
Bernards
4:10.36
2
21
Relay Team
Bernards
4:17.76
3
22
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:26.07
3
23
Relay Team
Dover
4:29.51
3
24
Relay Team
Roxbury
4:32.79
3
25
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:34.04
3
26
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:34.54
3
--
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
DQ
3
Mens Shot Put 4k Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeng, Matthew
9
Whippany Park
41-01.75
(12.54m)
1
2
Sette, Joseph
9
Whippany Park
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
3
Garcia, Francisco
9
Dover
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
4
Montano, Lucas
9
Chatham
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
5
Schryver, Tim
9
West Morris Mend
29-02.75
(8.91m)
1
6
Espinoza, Cristian
9
Dover
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
7
Kemp, John
9
West Morris Mend
26-01.75
(7.97m)
1
8
Maher, Christopher
9
Chatham
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
9
Ventrone, Nick
9
Whippany Park
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, patrick
10
Kinnelon
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
2
Feti, Brian
10
Jefferson Townsh
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
3
Hess, Connor
12
West Morris Mend
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
4
DeSante, Christopher
10
Chatham
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
5
Khan, Syam
11
Morris Hills
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
6
Gertler, Noah
11
Madison-Boro
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
7
Lee, Ryder
10
Chatham
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
8
Barta, Carl
11
West Morris Mend
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
9
Garcia, Jonathan
10
Chatham
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
10
McSpirit - Brush, Jarett
10
Kinnelon
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
11
Ramsay, Kevin
11
Jefferson Townsh
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
12
Jaeger, Kyle
11
Dover
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
13
Oh, Jay
11
Madison-Boro
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
14
DeBlock, Ross
10
Jefferson Townsh
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
15
Lee, Zachary
10
Chatham
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
16
Willians, Benjamin
11
Whippany Park
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
17
Twentyman, Michael
10
Chatham
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
18
Iversen, Tim
11
West Morris Mend
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
19
Goetschkes, Andrew
10
Parsippany Hills
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
20
Schmidt, Jesse
10
Chatham
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
21
Loaiza, John
10
Parsippany
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
22
Rarick, Dale
10
Morris Hills
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
23
Gil, Max
11
Jefferson Townsh
24-02.75
(7.39m)
1
24
Ortiz, Roberto
12
Morris Hills
23-08.75
(7.23m)
1
25
Garcia, Brian
11
Dover
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
26
Ruggiero, Matthew
10
Parsippany
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Grant
12
Morris Hills
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
2
Miller, Dan
12
Morristown
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
3
Boyle, Chase
12
Parsippany Hills
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
4
Andretta, Troy
12
Kinnelon
49-06.75
(15.11m)
1
5
Weiss, Ethan
11
Mt Olive
49-05.25
(15.07m)
1
6
Valentino, Victor
11
Morris Knolls
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
7
Obiedzinski, John
12
West Morris Mend
46-07.25
(14.20m)
1
8
Kaplan, Sam
12
Randolph
45-02.75
(13.79m)
1
9
Clement, Chris
12
Hanover Park
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
10
Rhodes, Tommy
11
Delbarton
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
11
Graupe, Cristian
11
Kinnelon
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
12
Kraemer, Matt
11
Mt Olive
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
13
Rewick, Michael
11
Morris Hills
42-08.25
(13.01m)
1
14
Jacome, Daniel
12
Morris Catholic
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
15
Wukitsch, Sean
11
Morristown
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
16
Cannarozzi, Vincent
11
Jefferson Townsh
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
17
Gambuti, Rick
11
Jefferson Townsh
40-01.75
(12.24m)
1
18
Gillespie, Tim
11
West Morris Mend
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
18
McClain, Conor
11
Morris Hills
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
20
Replogle, Ryan
11
West Morris Mend
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
21
Boehme, Glen
11
Bridgewater-Rari
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
22
King, Greg
12
Morris Knolls
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
23
Amadori, Adam
11
Roxbury
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
24
Willis, David
11
Morris Hills
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
25
DeLeon, Zachary
12
Bernards
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
26
Bolduc, Sean
12
Whippany Park
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
27
Quinn, Patrick
10
Hunterdon Centra
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
28
Ray, Devin
12
Bernards
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
29
Papetti, AJ
12
Delbarton
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
30
Gurikar, Shakti
12
Parsippany
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
30
Wong, Alex
11
Morris Knolls
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
32
Jones, Dayvon
12
West Morris Mend
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
33
Deltufo, John
12
West Morris Mend
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
34
Bolanos, Gerber
11
Summit
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
35
Mathur, Rohan
11
Bridgewater-Rari
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
36
Larkin, Michael
10
Hunterdon Centra
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
37
Byrne, Ryan
12
Parsippany Hills
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
38
Heys, Rich
11
Jefferson Townsh
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
39
Walker, Brandon
11
Randolph
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
40
DeCarlo, Andrea
12
Mt Olive
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
41
Harrison, Zachary
12
Parsippany Hills
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
42
Furst, Mike
12
Ridge
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
43
Shah, Jay
12
Mt Olive
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
44
Marra, Mike
11
Morris Knolls
33-08.75
(10.28m)
1
45
Smarra, Frank
12
Parsippany Hills
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
45
Merceda, Daniel
12
West Orange
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
47
Froitzheim, Stephen
11
Jefferson Townsh
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
48
Fox, Celtis
12
Morris Catholic
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
49
Ortega, Chris
11
Morris Hills
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
50
Ludwig, Michael
11
Parsippany
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
51
Dennerlein, Edward
10
Chatham
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
52
Pepaj, John
11
Madison-Boro
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
53
Stiner, Ernie
12
Morristown
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
54
Roberts, Billy
11
Dover
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
55
Klein, Carter
10
Bernards
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
56
Agnihotri, Akash
12
Morris Knolls
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
57
Mondella, Matthew
10
Hunterdon Centra
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
58
Culleton, Conor
10
New Providence
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
58
Walsh, Anthony
12
Parsippany Hills
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
60
Rooke, Davis
11
Madison-Boro
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
61
Milkewicz, Michael
11
Nutley
30-06.75
(9.32m)
1
62
Desjadon, Brian
11
Delbarton
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
62
Quintero, Alejandro
11
Dover
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
64
Terreri, Mathew
12
Morristown
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
65
Kellstrom, Mark
10
Chatham
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
66
Calleo, Joshua
10
Nutley
28-03.25
(8.62m)
1
67
Morales, Omar
11
Dover
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
68
Bordiuk, Chris
10
Ridge
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
69
Agathis, Will
11
Delbarton
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
70
Wender, Peter
10
Ridge
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
71
Ionni, Dominick
10
Roxbury
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
--
Otterman, Andrew
10
Delbarton
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Barden
11
West Orange
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Maddaluna, John
12
Bernards
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Phillips, Kyle
12
Hunterdon Centra
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Lisi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Hines, Justin
11
Morris Knolls
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Zarro, Anthony
11
Randolph
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Sabiel, Elyass
12
Nutley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Hoffler, Eshawn
11
West Orange
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Marzocca, John
12
Jefferson Townsh
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Walsh, John
11
Chatham
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Obiajulu, Joseph
12
Westfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Medway, Nicholas
11
Whippany Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Ronchi, Luke
12
Randolph
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Brown, Douglas
12
Hunterdon Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Dorlean, Jason
12
West Orange
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Barnes, Jamal
10
Parsippany
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Reynolds, Khairi
12
Delbarton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Turiansky, Mark
12
Hanover Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Burns, Alex
12
Chatham
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Oplinger, Matt
11
Delbarton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Koch, Michael
11
Roxbury
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Tomasello, Conner
10
Summit
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Mobo, Austin
10
Bridgewater-Rari
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Casadevall, Sam
12
Morristown
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Fern, Austin
12
Summit
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Sabiel, Ahmad
10
Nutley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Rosica, Luke
11
Madison-Boro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Carney, Patrick
12
West Morris Mend
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Camacho, Sebastian
10
New Providence
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Lieb, Chris
12
West Morris Mend
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Stock, Brian
10
Whippany Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
Matrisciano, Michael
10
Whippany Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
19
McGriff, De'Von
10
Hanover Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Ahmed, Haaris
10
Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Mszanski, Adam
12
West Morris Mend
NH
(--)
1
--
Nwankwo, Kene
11
Bridgewater-Rari
NH
(--)
1
--
Benko, Alec
12
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Closs, Michael
12
New Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Kraemer, Koryn
10
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Pallarino, Michael
10
Morristown
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Conor
11
Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Kolb, Sam
12
Morristown
NH
(--)
1
--
Jeng, Matthew
9
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Poliviou, Paul
11
Roxbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Genitempo, Matthew
10
Nutley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Kaitlyn
10
Parsippany Hills
08.08
nwi
1
2
Etienne, Tatiana
9
Parsippany Hills
08.16
nwi
1
3
Glomb, Jess
10
Whippany Park
08.25
nwi
1
4
Diaz, Sophie
9
Morris Hills
08.30
nwi
1
5
Quiogue, Rianna
10
Hanover Park
08.31
nwi
3
6
Katchen, Karly
11
Randolph
08.33
nwi
2
7
Hu, Rayleen
9
West Morris Mend
08.51
nwi
1
8
Fisher, Raydeena
9
Mt Olive
08.55
nwi
3
8
Saiderman, Mackenzie
10
Randolph
08.55
nwi
2
10
Williams, Olivia
9
West Morris Mend
08.57
nwi
1
11
McKay, Veronica
9
Mt Olive
08.57
nwi
3
12
Monahan, Danielle
10
Hanover Park
08.57
nwi
3
13
Weaver, Elaine
9
Chatham
08.59
nwi
4
14
Nolan, Kendra
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.62
nwi
2
15
Wuss, Nicole
9
West Morris Mend
08.64
nwi
1
16
Saluti, Isabella
10
Chatham
08.65
nwi
6
17
West, Meredith
10
Morris Hills
08.70
nwi
2
18
Rodriguez, Julia
10
Parsippany Hills
08.72
nwi
3
19
Stolarz, Alicia
11
Randolph
08.73
nwi
3
20
Goodman, Sascha
9
Mt Olive
08.74
nwi
4
21
Fuller, Theresa
9
Dover
08.74
nwi
5
22
Cope, Renna
9
Mt Olive
08.76
nwi
2
23
Dunlevy, Hannah
10
West Morris Mend
08.78
nwi
2
24
Trasente, Nina
9
Roxbury
08.78
nwi
3
25
Mellen, Gina
9
Whippany Park
08.78
nwi
2
26
Pinadella, Nicole
11
Hanover Park
08.98
nwi
6
27
Franco, Meredith
10
Hanover Park
08.99
nwi
5
28
Spillert, Daniella
9
Parsippany
09.01
nwi
4
29
Schenone, Abby
11
Chatham
09.03
nwi
4
30
Vanderkooi, Katie
11
Dover
09.04
nwi
6
31
Chin, Bethia
9
Whippany Park
09.11
nwi
5
32
Luneva, Lucy
10
Hanover Park
09.13
nwi
6
33
Szesjo, Gabrielle
9
Whippany Park
09.15
nwi
6
34
Richard, Tyshana
11
Morris Hills
09.16
nwi
4
35
Cohen, Carli
9
Morris Hills
09.17
nwi
4
36
Kobza, Jennifer
10
Roxbury
09.19
nwi
4
37
DiDonato, Jade
9
Hanover Park
09.24
nwi
5
38
Shaw, Veronica
10
Parsippany
09.35
nwi
7
39
Iossa, Kathryn
9
Chatham
09.36
nwi
8
40
Malespina, Kaitlyn
9
Jefferson Townsh
09.46
nwi
5
41
Chan, Amanda
10
Parsippany
09.68
nwi
7
42
Almananakly, Aziza
9
Hanover Park
09.70
nwi
5
43
Rosario, Yesenia
10
Dover
09.77
nwi
8
44
Moran, Anna-Marie
9
Morris Hills
09.83
nwi
6
45
Gomez, Julia
11
Dover
09.91
nwi
7
46
Rentko, Beth
11
Morristown
09.93
nwi
5
47
Campbell, Grace
9
Whippany Park
09.99
nwi
8
48
Machado, Maria
11
Roxbury
09.99
nwi
7
49
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
9
Dover
10.00
nwi
8
50
Gasiewski, Marissa
9
Parsippany Hills
10.23
nwi
7
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
10
Mt Olive
07.32
nwi
1
2
Beniulis, Danielle
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.65
nwi
1
3
Moore, Joanna
12
Hunterdon Centra
07.72
nwi
1
4
Wu, Courtney
12
Ridge
07.86
nwi
1
5
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
07.89
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
10
Mt Olive
07.39
nwi
1
2
Bush, Andrea
12
Morris Knolls
07.60
nwi
2
3
Beniulis, Danielle
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.74
nwi
1
4
Moore, Joanna
12
Hunterdon Centra
07.78
nwi
1
5
Brown, Lindsay
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.78
nwi
3
6
Wu, Courtney
12
Ridge
07.84
nwi
3
7
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
07.86
nwi
1
8
Ferrone, Lia
11
Chatham
07.86
nwi
3
9
DeBlasio, Nicole
10
Hunterdon Centra
07.88
nwi
2
10
Nimoh, Suzanne
10
Mt Olive
07.89
nwi
2
11
Ezema, Ashley
12
Hunterdon Centra
07.90
nwi
3
12
Kral, Samantha
12
Randolph
07.91
nwi
2
13
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.92
nwi
2
14
Warren, Alicia
10
Mt Olive
07.97
nwi
1
15
Sagi, Kellie
11
Mt Olive
08.00
nwi
5
16
Stewart, Ashley
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.02
nwi
6
17
Scherer, Elly
9
Randolph
08.06
nwi
4
18
Ballan, Elise
10
Westfield
08.07
nwi
4
19
Foshay, Courtney
11
West Morris Mend
08.07
nwi
3
20
Huang, Karen
10
Bridgewater-Rari
08.07
nwi
5
21
Andersen, Gillian
10
West Orange
08.07
nwi
4
22
Nelson, Casmira
11
West Orange
08.10
nwi
7
23
Joseph, Tymia
9
Morris Knolls
08.11
nwi
5
24
Aharoni, Danielle
10
Bernards
08.13
nwi
4
25
Parlavecchio, Gianna
10
Hanover Park
08.13
nwi
3
25
Schaffer, Ellie
10
Summit
08.13
nwi
6
27
Chu, Nikki
12
Bridgewater-Rari
08.14
nwi
1
28
Pluviose, Jackaina
12
New Providence
08.14
nwi
6
29
Smith, Atiana
9
West Orange
08.15
nwi
5
30
Poggi, Micaela
10
Mt Olive
08.15
nwi
2
31
Diaz, Alondra
10
Morris Hills
08.16
nwi
2
32
Coons, Danielle
12
Bernards
08.19
nwi
10
33
Clyne, Ailis
12
Morris Hills
08.19
nwi
4
34
Badenhouse, Sara
10
Summit
08.19
nwi
7
34
Cantrell, Katherine
10
Whippany Park
08.19
nwi
7
36
Jezierski, Sophia
11
Westfield
08.23
nwi
9
37
Laham, Lissy
11
Ridge
08.24
nwi
7
38
Campbell-Reaves, Myah
11
New Providence
08.27
nwi
6
39
Nikodijevic, Natasha
12
Madison-Boro
08.27
nwi
6
40
Kagan, Kimberly
11
Morris Knolls
08.27
nwi
3
41
Stilfies, Emily
9
Roxbury
08.27
nwi
4
42
Gero, Brianna
12
Madison-Boro
08.29
nwi
6
43
Villa, Lauren
12
West Morris Mend
08.33
nwi
10
44
Abdelhady, Sherein
11
Nutley
08.33
nwi
5
45
Hegan, Riley
9
Hanover Park
08.34
nwi
10
46
Hansen, Sarah
10
Hanover Park
08.34
nwi
10
47
Figur, McKenzie
10
Whippany Park
08.38
nwi
8
48
Tonini, Gina Marie
12
Morris Catholic
08.38
nwi
1
49
Szeflinski, Kaylin
10
Bridgewater-Rari
08.40
nwi
5
50
Brown, Bonnie
12
West Morris Mend
08.41
nwi
9
51
Goret, Ari
11
Madison-Boro
08.45
nwi
9
52
Bibighaus, Jania
12
Whippany Park
08.47
nwi
8
53
Kyros, Alexandra
9
Ridge
08.47
nwi
7
54
Keith-Schadney, Vialet
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.52
nwi
11
55
Schanz, Lauren
10
Whippany Park
08.52
nwi
9
56
Narciso, Simone
10
Morris Hills
08.52
nwi
5
57
Syllien, Gaelle
11
Roxbury
08.58
nwi
9
58
Everton, Lexi
9
New Providence
08.59
nwi
8
59
Tolliver, Tiarrah
9
Morris Knolls
08.61
nwi
8
60
Kantheti, Uma
10
Morristown
08.62
nwi
9
61
Goldberg, Julie
11
Morristown
08.66
nwi
10
62
Zapata, Maria
11
Morris Hills
08.67
nwi
4
63
Alexander, Lauren
10
Roxbury
08.68
nwi
7
64
Connolly, Kara
9
Kinnelon
08.69
nwi
8
65
O'Connell, Mary Kate
9
Morristown
08.71
nwi
8
66
Tricola, Michaela
11
Hanover Park
08.75
nwi
12
67
Burd, Caroline
11
Chatham
08.76
nwi
11
68
Pate, Victoria
9
Hanover Park
08.78
nwi
13
69
Spero, Talia
10
Roxbury
08.80
nwi
7
70
Burns, Katherine
10
Chatham
08.82
nwi
11
71
Andrianni, Jessica
11
Roxbury
08.86
nwi
11
72
McDonnell, Anjanee
10
Parsippany Hills
08.87
nwi
12
73
Brenn, Cara
11
Summit
08.88
nwi
11
74
Cygan, Emily
11
Roxbury
08.98
nwi
12
75
Keating, Kelly
11
West Morris Mend
09.05
nwi
9
76
Segura, Nicole
11
Morris Hills
09.06
nwi
11
77
Abasto, Kelly
10
Morris Hills
09.10
nwi
10
78
Avalos, Teresa
11
Nutley
09.15
nwi
10
79
Saggio, Carmela
11
Parsippany Hills
09.16
nwi
12
80
Mitrakos, Marina
10
Parsippany Hills
09.20
nwi
12
81
Gray, Erica
12
Kinnelon
09.22
nwi
12
82
Kang, Shaina
11
Parsippany Hills
09.32
nwi
13
83
Albuquerque, Camila
10
Parsippany Hills
09.38
nwi
12
84
Abdeljabbar, Donia
12
Whippany Park
09.66
nwi
11
85
Yerva, Varshita
10
Parsippany Hills
09.70
nwi
13
86
Flanagan, Danielle
11
Parsippany Hills
09.76
nwi
13
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyness, Casey
10
Morris Hills
43.22
1
2
Amaefuna, Chidinma
11
West Orange
43.58
1
3
Papili, Laura
12
West Morris Mend
43.90
1
4
Follet, Rhianna
10
Morris Hills
44.21
1
5
Cadeau, Christy
12
West Orange
44.76
1
6
Whitley, Amber
12
Morristown
45.04
1
7
Chu, Nikki
12
Bridgewater-Rari
45.04
1
8
Laham, Lissy
11
Ridge
45.25
2
9
Wu, Courtney
12
Ridge
45.31
1
10
Schaffer, Ellie
10
Summit
45.32
2
11
Parlavecchio, Gianna
10
Hanover Park
45.77
2
12
Abdelhady, Sherein
11
Nutley
45.86
2
13
Lepik, Erika
9
Bridgewater-Rari
46.08
2
14
Foshay, Courtney
11
West Morris Mend
46.17
3
15
Kral, Samantha
12
Randolph
46.28
3
16
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
46.40
4
17
Brewer, Tiffany
10
Bridgewater-Rari
46.69
2
18
Siverson, Meghan
10
Morristown
46.77
6
19
Rosenblatt, Samantha
11
Hunterdon Centra
46.82
2
20
Kyros, Alexandra
9
Ridge
46.86
2
21
Diaz, Alondra
10
Morris Hills
46.87
1
22
Jezierski, Sophia
11
Westfield
47.70
5
23
Beniulis, Danielle
11
Jefferson Townsh
47.71
4
24
Campbell-Reaves, Myah
11
New Providence
47.77
3
25
Nikodijevic, Natasha
12
Madison-Boro
47.86
3
26
Robertson, Kate
10
Chatham
47.95
4
27
Villa, Lauren
12
West Morris Mend
48.05
8
28
Badenhouse, Sara
10
Summit
48.12
3
29
Smith, Atiana
9
West Orange
48.45
8
30
Keith-Schadney, Vialet
9
Jefferson Townsh
48.62
7
31
Henry, Melissa
10
Mt Olive
48.72
4
32
Stepan, Hanna
10
Randolph
48.74
5
33
Goret, Ari
11
Madison-Boro
48.92
5
34
Hegan, Riley
9
Hanover Park
49.07
6
35
Dash, Taylor
11
Roxbury
49.07
3
36
Katchen, Karly
11
Randolph
49.11
4
37
Murphy, Kaitlyn
10
Parsippany Hills
49.18
10
38
Glomb, Jess
10
Whippany Park
49.20
6
39
Fallon, Abby
10
Morristown
49.25
8
40
Cavanaugh, Eva
10
Parsippany Hills
49.39
4
41
Connolly, Kara
9
Kinnelon
49.52
7
42
Bibighaus, Jania
12
Whippany Park
49.54
5
43
Hansen, Sarah
10
Hanover Park
49.68
7
44
Christesen, Nicole
10
Jefferson Townsh
49.88
8
45
Wilson, Julia
9
New Providence
49.93
7
46
Binns, Ashley
9
Morris Knolls
49.96
5
47
O'Connell, Mary Kate
9
Morristown
50.03
3
48
Zara, Nicole
12
Madison-Boro
50.17
6
49
Cope, Renna
9
Mt Olive
50.18
4
50
Goodman, Sascha
9
Mt Olive
50.42
5
51
Malara, Tara
10
Hunterdon Centra
50.46
2
52
Thorpe, Jaime
12
Kinnelon
50.48
8
53
Spillert, Daniella
9
Parsippany
50.48
6
54
Mitchell, Tia
11
Roxbury
50.64
3
55
Stolarz, Alicia
11
Randolph
51.20
5
56
Goldberg, Julie
11
Morristown
51.37
7
57
Marsh, Emily
10
Jefferson Townsh
51.47
6
58
Pate, Victoria
9
Hanover Park
51.62
10
59
Tonini, Gina Marie
12
Morris Catholic
51.68
4
60
Tricola, Michaela
11
Hanover Park
51.77
9
61
Gehrin, Jen
12
West Morris Mend
51.86
7
62
Kohout, Sarah
10
Summit
51.90
8
63
Mellen, Gina
9
Whippany Park
51.94
6
64
Saiderman, Mackenzie
10
Randolph
51.97
5
65
Sandak, Sydney
9
Mt Olive
52.16
8
66
Saluti, Isabella
10
Chatham
52.23
10
67
Mazzola, Julia
10
Chatham
52.26
8
68
Browne, Anna
9
Westfield
52.34
5
69
Lyow, Nina
10
Parsippany Hills
52.37
7
70
Vitali, Alexis
9
Bernards
52.54
10
71
Gero, Brianna
12
Madison-Boro
52.70
6
72
Vanderkooi, Katie
11
Dover
53.05
9
73
Gray, Erica
12
Kinnelon
53.06
9
74
Pinadella, Nicole
11
Hanover Park
53.42
9
75
Perez, Jacqueline
9
Bernards
53.45
9
76
Masucci, Savannah
10
Hunterdon Centra
53.65
7
77
DiDonato, Jade
9
Hanover Park
54.25
9
78
Liu, Alyson
10
Westfield
54.30
6
79
Warren, Tegan
9
Bernards
54.30
9
80
Schenone, Abby
11
Chatham
54.39
10
81
Caamano, Alley
9
Kinnelon
55.04
9
82
Mann, Maia
9
Parsippany Hills
56.68
9
83
Gomez, Julia
11
Dover
56.83
10
84
Abdeljabbar, Donia
12
Whippany Park
57.26
7
85
Fuller, Theresa
9
Dover
57.39
10
86
Rosario, Yesenia
10
Dover
58.59
10
87
Welch, Ashlyn
11
Parsippany
58.85
10
88
Chan, Amanda
10
Parsippany
59.22
10
89
Gasiewski, Marissa
9
Parsippany Hills
1:03.17
8
90
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
9
Dover
1:05.39
10
--
Zapata, Maria
11
Morris Hills
DQ
3
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Andrea
12
Morris Knolls
1:00.20
1
2
Saunders, Bria
11
Parsippany
1:01.38
1
3
Tonnesen, Sierra
10
West Morris Mend
1:02.09
1
4
Zahid, Neha
10
Parsippany Hills
1:03.31
1
5
Heffernan, Cali
11
West Morris Mend
1:03.54
2
6
Nixon, Rose
10
Whippany Park
1:03.63
2
7
Nimoh, Suzanne
10
Mt Olive
1:03.77
1
8
Brown, Lindsay
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:03.79
1
9
Prill, Rachel
12
Chatham
1:04.58
2
10
Cantrell, Katherine
10
Whippany Park
1:04.75
1
11
Larusso, Tiffany
10
Roxbury
1:04.80
1
12
Ciriello, Rose
10
Madison-Boro
1:04.88
1
13
Ferrone, Lia
11
Chatham
1:05.55
2
14
Rachmaciej, Gabriela
10
Parsippany
1:05.55
3
15
Black, Ally
11
Morris Knolls
1:05.97
2
16
Sagi, Kellie
11
Mt Olive
1:06.01
3
17
Stewart, Ashley
9
Jefferson Townsh
1:06.11
2
18
Kroll, Kayla
10
Morris Knolls
1:06.50
2
19
Schanz, Lauren
10
Whippany Park
1:07.34
2
20
Angulo, Amanda
10
Parsippany
1:07.67
3
21
O'Neill, Colleen
11
Chatham
1:07.79
3
22
Hinton, Kaleigh
11
Hanover Park
1:07.79
3
23
Cote, Alexandra
11
Chatham
1:07.93
3
24
Stilfies, Emily
9
Roxbury
1:08.37
3
25
Sarah, Rubacky
10
Morris Catholic
1:12.00
3
--
Parlavecchio, Gianna
10
Hanover Park
FS
2
Womens 600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Karsyn
11
Randolph
1:55.30
1
2
Sement, Defne
9
West Morris Mend
1:55.95
1
3
Christensen, Lauren
10
Jefferson Townsh
1:56.09
1
4
Ingling, Madison
9
Morris Hills
1:57.07
1
5
Caulfield, Nicole
10
Morris Hills
1:58.38
1
6
Wisnewski, Lauren
12
Mt Olive
1:59.96
1
7
Valdes, Catalina
12
Morris Hills
2:02.86
1
8
Ayala, Karina
11
Dover
2:03.20
1
9
Caamano, Alley
9
Kinnelon
2:03.49
1
10
Holezko, Taylor
10
Morris Hills
2:04.47
1
11
Inglis, Rebecca
10
Dover
2:06.52
1
12
Chidambaram, Shanthi
9
Randolph
2:08.11
1
13
Spies, Rachel
11
Mt Olive
2:09.07
1
14
Patel, Shradha
9
Parsippany Hills
2:10.84
1
15
Murphy, Katherine
11
Chatham
2:11.09
1
16
Peterson, Brianna
9
Chatham
2:11.52
1
17
Novak, Katherine
9
Chatham
2:11.90
1
18
Rodriguez, Rachel
12
Parsippany Hills
2:12.58
1
19
Dauber, Olivia
10
Parsippany Hills
2:13.35
1
20
Radigan, Leigh
11
Chatham
2:13.39
1
21
Dorchi, Olexandra
9
Mt Olive
2:14.03
1
22
Shaw, Veronica
10
Parsippany
2:16.63
1
23
Nallan, Shreevidya
10
Parsippany
2:17.62
1
24
Moutis, Margaret
10
Parsippany Hills
2:18.13
1
25
Aller, Amanda
10
Roxbury
2:18.25
1
26
Welch, Ashlyn
11
Parsippany
2:18.39
1
27
Goulden, Allison
10
Morris Knolls
2:23.55
1
--
Boze, Rebecca
9
Hanover Park
DQ
1
--
Wright, Gabrielle
9
Randolph
DQ
1
--
Connor, Michaela
9
Chatham
DQ
1
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruskan, Marisa
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:39.29
1
2
Karl, Marissa
11
Mt Olive
1:39.64
1
3
Kolakowski, Reagan
12
West Morris Mend
1:40.65
1
4
Seel, Abby
12
West Morris Mend
1:40.91
1
5
Whitley, Amber
12
Morristown
1:41.36
1
6
Cadeau, Christy
12
West Orange
1:42.61
1
7
Miller, Ellen
12
Parsippany Hills
1:42.83
1
8
Clarke, Kaitlyn
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:44.75
1
9
Jaeger, Kathleen
10
Hunterdon Centra
1:45.82
1
10
McCoy, Shaye
11
Ridge
1:46.59
2
11
Black, Ally
11
Morris Knolls
1:47.07
2
12
Dostanko, Jasmine
10
Morris Knolls
1:47.40
2
13
Barry, Mackenzie
11
West Morris Mend
1:47.53
2
14
Mlynar, Jennifer
11
Parsippany
1:47.55
3
15
Tonnesen, Skye
12
West Morris Mend
1:47.96
2
16
Conca, Ann-Margaret
12
Nutley
1:49.55
3
17
Natali, Nicole
11
Roxbury
1:50.14
3
18
Auerbacher, Maddy
11
Bernards
1:50.40
2
19
Morrison, Kelly
10
Westfield
1:50.66
3
20
Graziani, Deanna
9
Roxbury
1:50.71
2
21
Hutzler, Bryanna
11
Bridgewater-Rari
1:50.98
2
22
Anderson, Stefanie
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:51.60
2
23
Iyizoba, Faith
11
West Orange
1:52.30
3
24
Okafor, Nonye
10
Hanover Park
1:52.98
4
25
Rehberger, Marissa
11
Kinnelon
1:53.36
4
26
Cote, Melissa
9
Morristown
1:54.57
3
27
Clayton, Adeline
12
Bernards
1:54.82
3
28
Thorpe, Jaime
12
Kinnelon
1:55.26
5
29
Kowalskie, Marissa
11
Whippany Park
1:55.93
5
30
Levine, Julia
11
Westfield
1:56.04
4
31
Ortiz, Priscilla
12
Morris Knolls
1:56.23
4
32
Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle
11
Randolph
1:56.42
4
33
Cook, Jenny
11
Ridge
1:56.63
3
34
O'Connell, Katherine
11
Nutley
1:56.64
5
35
Marsh, Nicole
11
Chatham
1:57.05
4
36
Brach, Jenna
10
Bernards
1:57.87
4
37
Sarah, Rubacky
10
Morris Catholic
1:58.07
5
38
Simon, Lilla
11
Morris Hills
1:58.22
4
39
Kantheti, Uma
10
Morristown
1:59.25
4
40
Malanga, Grace
9
Chatham
2:01.31
5
41
Anderson, Alyssa
10
Roxbury
2:01.79
5
42
Blanchard, Sarah
11
Chatham
2:02.24
5
43
Mannino, Danielle
9
Nutley
2:03.45
5
44
Solis, Ayleen
10
New Providence
2:05.82
4
45
Boyadjis, Christina
12
Whippany Park
2:06.29
5
46
Stuzynski, Kristen
11
Chatham
2:07.61
5
--
Schaeffer, Brooke
9
Westfield
DQ
3
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Ulana
12
Morris Hills
3:06.77
1
2
Clyne, Ailis
12
Morris Hills
3:08.62
1
3
Pignatelli, Samantha
11
Parsippany
3:10.23
1
4
Petracco, Francesca
10
Hanover Park
3:14.57
1
5
Wellman, Esther
9
Randolph
3:14.64
1
6
Christian, Mariah
10
Mt Olive
3:17.56
1
7
Tavalare, Jamie
9
Mt Olive
3:18.65
1
8
LaRitz, Chriastina
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:18.67
1
9
Miller, Ellen
12
Parsippany Hills
3:20.84
1
10
Schlosser, Allyson
9
Parsippany
3:21.18
1
11
DeHorta, Melissa
12
Dover
3:22.17
1
12
Diaz, Jacqueline
10
Bridgewater-Rari
3:23.57
1
13
Polimeni, Krissa
12
Morris Hills
3:24.93
1
14
Madorma, Gina
11
Hunterdon Centra
3:24.97
1
15
Byrne, Meg
12
West Morris Mend
3:25.38
1
16
Stein, Olivia
12
Madison-Boro
3:25.82
1
17
Fraebel, Heather
11
Hunterdon Centra
3:26.02
1
18
Hanson, Danielle
11
Morris Hills
3:30.16
1
19
Loeken, Marianne
11
Randolph
3:30.22
1
20
Padilla, Yesenia
11
Parsippany Hills
3:33.17
1
21
Garcia, Maria
10
Hanover Park
3:34.35
1
22
Anuamadi, Chineiza
11
West Orange
3:34.84
1
23
Okafor, Nonye
10
Hanover Park
3:36.66
1
24
Grennan, Krista
10
Roxbury
3:40.76
1
25
Peterson, Kirsten
11
New Providence
3:42.18
1
26
Wisnewski, Lauren
12
Mt Olive
3:42.35
1
27
Doidge, Bridget
11
Randolph
3:43.10
1
28
Gibbons, Emily
12
Hanover Park
3:43.74
1
29
Koenigsberg, Lauren
12
Westfield
3:45.45
1
30
Ayala, Karina
11
Dover
3:46.22
1
31
Solis, Ayleen
10
New Providence
3:47.78
1
32
Blackford, Noelle
9
Westfield
3:52.53
1
33
Parkinson, Brianna
11
Westfield
3:53.47
1
34
Blanchard, Sarah
11
Chatham
3:55.29
1
35
Spies, Rachel
11
Mt Olive
3:55.53
1
36
Incledon, Emily
9
Randolph
3:56.39
1
37
Wagner, Lucy
11
West Morris Mend
3:58.43
1
38
St. Amant, Chiara
9
Nutley
3:59.47
1
39
Ashnault, Kelly
12
West Morris Mend
4:02.93
1
40
Dorchi, Olexandra
9
Mt Olive
4:06.77
1
41
Incledon, Cassie
9
Randolph
4:07.10
1
42
Nallan, Shreevidya
10
Parsippany
4:25.13
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Kaitlyn
12
Hunterdon Centra
5:15.04
1
2
Pignatelli, Samantha
11
Parsippany
5:17.87
1
3
Masukewicz, Sarah
9
Mt Olive
5:18.89
1
4
O'Kane, Christine
10
Morristown
5:20.85
1
5
Black, Ally
11
Morris Knolls
5:26.32
1
6
Scherlacher, Hannah
12
Jefferson Townsh
5:26.54
1
7
Reggiani, Brianna
12
Morris Knolls
5:27.03
1
8
O'Malley, Chloe
12
Ridge
5:28.62
1
9
Thomson, Margaret
10
Randolph
5:30.94
1
10
Spring, Sarah
11
Ridge
5:31.47
1
11
DeHorta, Melissa
12
Dover
5:32.71
1
12
Schafer, Lindsay
10
Mt Olive
5:32.88
1
13
Cary, Emma
10
Morristown
5:32.92
1
14
Frenzel, Teresa
12
Chatham
5:34.00
1
15
Barone, Lauren
11
Morristown
5:34.24
1
16
Schlosser, Allyson
9
Parsippany
5:36.10
1
17
Auriemma, Christine
12
Hunterdon Centra
5:37.12
1
18
Asay, Regan
10
Ridge
5:37.87
1
19
Christian, Sara
10
Mt Olive
5:38.26
1
20
Friscia, Megan
9
New Providence
5:40.22
1
21
Sement, Defne
9
West Morris Mend
5:42.05
1
22
Jelley, Chloe
9
Nutley
5:42.89
1
23
Ortiz, Priscilla
12
Morris Knolls
5:42.97
1
24
Byrne, Meg
12
West Morris Mend
5:46.08
1
25
Bohdan, Erica
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:46.65
1
26
Stein, Olivia
12
Madison-Boro
5:47.52
1
27
Sorrentino, Kristin
12
Hunterdon Centra
5:52.53
1
28
McCutcheon, Kathleen
11
Westfield
5:52.77
1
29
Garcia, Maria
10
Hanover Park
5:53.70
1
30
Ryan, Melissa
11
Randolph
5:53.88
1
31
Padilla, Yesenia
11
Parsippany Hills
5:54.44
1
32
Gibbons, Emily
12
Hanover Park
5:55.95
1
33
Azzolini, Rachel
11
Madison-Boro
5:57.17
1
34
Wilson, Isabella
12
New Providence
5:57.96
1
35
Kashack, Amy
12
Jefferson Townsh
5:58.51
1
36
Grennan, Krista
10
Roxbury
5:59.61
1
37
Giordano, Beatrice
10
Bernards
5:59.93
1
38
Meehan, Marissa
12
Morris Hills
6:01.38
1
39
Stocking, Caroline
10
Westfield
6:05.36
1
40
Schuman, Joannie
10
Whippany Park
6:07.96
1
41
Fennel, Rachel
9
Randolph
6:09.69
1
42
Heinbokel, Leigh
12
Westfield
6:11.67
1
43
Abdeljabbar, Dina
12
Whippany Park
6:12.74
1
44
Jacobsen, Cara
10
Mt Olive
6:12.78
1
45
Tepke, Paige
11
Bridgewater-Rari
6:14.37
1
46
Giambrone, Michelle
11
Parsippany
6:16.17
1
47
Rentko, Beth
11
Morristown
6:17.65
1
48
DePiro, Alissa
10
Whippany Park
6:23.44
1
49
Meixsell, Paige
10
Bridgewater-Rari
6:26.53
1
50
Zwartkruis, Ellen
9
New Providence
6:33.61
1
51
Polillio, Sadie
12
Morris Knolls
6:35.71
1
52
O'Connell, Carleen
10
Madison-Boro
6:36.31
1
53
Schuele, Lianna
9
Whippany Park
6:36.53
1
54
Boze, Rebecca
9
Hanover Park
6:42.26
1
55
Bierman, Melissa
9
Randolph
6:43.56
1
56
Fernandez, Angeli
9
Nutley
7:03.52
1
57
Wu, Erica
11
Hanover Park
7:10.37
1
58
Levine, Peri
10
Bernards
7:13.25
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Catherine
10
Parsippany Hills
10.04
nwi
1
2
Cavanaugh, Eva
10
Parsippany Hills
10.25
nwi
1
3
Graziano, Christine
10
West Morris Mend
10.31
nwi
1
4
Monahan, Danielle
10
Hanover Park
10.35
nwi
1
5
Wedemeier, Melanie
9
Morris Hills
10.44
nwi
1
6
Stilfies, Emily
9
Roxbury
10.48
nwi
1
7
Robertson, Kate
10
Chatham
10.71
nwi
2
8
Hansen, Sarah
10
Hanover Park
10.75
nwi
2
9
Cope, Renna
9
Mt Olive
11.09
nwi
5
10
Nichols, Phoebe
9
Chatham
11.10
nwi
2
11
Siverson, Meghan
10
Morristown
11.26
nwi
3
12
Cote, Nicole
12
Morristown
11.27
nwi
3
13
Dubos, Shayna
11
Roxbury
11.28
nwi
4
14
Trasente, Nina
9
Roxbury
11.29
nwi
3
15
Lyow, Nina
10
Parsippany Hills
11.33
nwi
1
16
Pinadella, Nicole
11
Hanover Park
11.37
nwi
3
17
Chin, Bethia
9
Whippany Park
11.42
nwi
3
18
Kling, Brittany
9
Morris Hills
11.57
nwi
2
19
Fisher, Raydeena
9
Mt Olive
11.65
nwi
5
20
Rodriguez, Rebecca
9
Parsippany Hills
11.71
nwi
5
21
Molan, Alex
9
Morris Hills
11.73
nwi
2
22
Luneva, Lucy
10
Hanover Park
11.75
nwi
4
23
Fallon, Abby
10
Morristown
11.89
nwi
5
24
Szesjo, Gabrielle
9
Whippany Park
11.96
nwi
3
25
Weaver, Elaine
9
Chatham
11.97
nwi
4
26
Nachtigal, Anna
10
Chatham
12.03
nwi
4
27
Diaz, Sophie
9
Morris Hills
12.07
nwi
2
28
Schuele, Lianna
9
Whippany Park
12.15
nwi
5
29
Maugeri, Amanda
10
Roxbury
12.18
nwi
3
30
Prevete, Jessica
10
Mt Olive
12.18
nwi
2
31
Shaw, Veronica
10
Parsippany
12.39
nwi
4
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aliya
11
West Orange
08.64
nwi
1
2
Kral, Samantha
12
Randolph
08.73
nwi
1
3
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.87
nwi
1
4
Moore, Joanna
12
Hunterdon Centra
09.05
nwi
1
5
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
09.16
nwi
1
6
Wu, Courtney
12
Ridge
09.25
nwi
1
7
Scherer, Elly
9
Randolph
09.52
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aliya
11
West Orange
08.70
nwi
2
2
Kral, Samantha
12
Randolph
08.75
nwi
1
3
Hatler, Katie
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.77
nwi
1
4
Moore, Joanna
12
Hunterdon Centra
09.24
nwi
3
5
Murphy, Taylor
10
Bernards
09.34
nwi
1
6
Scherer, Elly
9
Randolph
09.47
nwi
2
7
Wu, Courtney
12
Ridge
09.49
nwi
3
8
Lyness, Casey
10
Morris Hills
09.59
nwi
2
9
Thompson, Ulana
12
Morris Hills
09.64
nwi
1
10
Papili, Laura
12
West Morris Mend
09.69
nwi
3
11
Cox, Michaela
12
Whippany Park
09.71
nwi
1
12
Bujnowski, Brianna
10
Hunterdon Centra
09.74
nwi
4
13
Stepan, Hanna
10
Randolph
09.79
nwi
3
14
Follet, Rhianna
10
Morris Hills
09.85
nwi
2
15
Clayton, Adeline
12
Bernards
09.85
nwi
2
16
O'Connor, Erin
11
Chatham
09.87
nwi
1
17
Smith, Maura
12
Roxbury
09.90
nwi
2
18
Heffernan, Cali
11
West Morris Mend
09.92
nwi
4
19
Cozzarelli, Danielle
10
Whippany Park
09.93
nwi
1
20
Coons, Danielle
12
Bernards
09.97
nwi
4
21
Kowalskie, Marissa
11
Whippany Park
09.99
nwi
4
22
Quiogue, Rianna
10
Hanover Park
10.09
nwi
4
23
Cleary, Niki
10
Hunterdon Centra
10.11
nwi
3
24
Cote, Alexandra
11
Chatham
10.16
nwi
6
25
Prill, Rachel
12
Chatham
10.17
nwi
3
26
Carroll, Jessica
12
Roxbury
10.22
nwi
2
27
Rivas, Jessica
10
Morris Hills
10.22
nwi
8
28
Higinbotham, Kelly
11
Parsippany
10.28
nwi
4
29
Tolliver, Tiarrah
9
Morris Knolls
10.43
nwi
5
30
Catipon, Anne
12
Summit
10.44
nwi
3
31
Nikodijevic, Natasha
12
Madison-Boro
10.48
nwi
5
32
Murphy, Christina
12
Morris Knolls
10.56
nwi
6
33
Kalucki, Nicole
12
Morris Knolls
10.58
nwi
4
34
Tonini, Gina Marie
12
Morris Catholic
10.67
nwi
6
35
Sawka, Ashley
12
Roxbury
10.69
nwi
5
36
Goldberg, Julie
11
Morristown
10.71
nwi
5
37
McCoy, Shaye
11
Ridge
10.74
nwi
6
38
Huang, Karen
10
Bridgewater-Rari
10.81
nwi
5
39
Goscicki, Miranda
12
Morris Knolls
10.82
nwi
5
40
Gasmen, Caitlyn
10
Bridgewater-Rari
10.98
nwi
6
41
Stasiukevicius, Audra
12
Chatham
11.00
nwi
7
42
Kyros, Alexandra
9
Ridge
11.05
nwi
7
43
Skajaa, Nicola
10
Chatham
11.19
nwi
6
44
Athlete, Unknown
Columbia
11.46
nwi
7
45
Doriety, Nikki
10
Morris Hills
11.67
nwi
6
46
Chen, Kathleen
10
Whippany Park
11.69
nwi
7
47
Kohout, Sarah
10
Summit
11.85
nwi
8
48
Kypers, Hailey
11
Roxbury
16.16
nwi
7
49
Glomb, Jess
10
Whippany Park
16.41
nwi
8
--
Dash, Taylor
11
Roxbury
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren
,
Karl
,
Poggi
,
Orji
Mt Olive
4:13.37
1
2
Rosenbla
,
Jaeger
,
Anderson
,
Bedard
Hunterdon Centra
4:17.81
1
3
Seel
,
Barry
,
Tonnesen
,
Kolakows
West Morris Mend
4:22.60
1
4
Angulo
,
Saunders
,
Mlynar
,
Rachmaci
Parsippany
4:23.69
1
5
Chu
,
Ruskan
,
Hutzler
,
Diaz
Bridgewater-Rari
4:25.81
1
6
Aharoni
,
Brach
,
Auerbach
,
Raftery
Bernards
4:36.85
1
7
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:44.05
2
8
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:45.92
2
9
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
4:46.10
1
10
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:48.46
2
11
Relay Team
Bernards
4:56.20
2
12
Relay Team
Roxbury
4:58.86
1
13
Relay Team
Parsippany
5:04.17
1
14
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
5:10.85
2
15
Relay Team
Parsippany
5:19.69
2
16
Relay Team
Bernards
5:20.28
2
17
Relay Team
Roxbury
5:23.00
2
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wildermuth, Jordan
9
Jefferson Townsh
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
2
Gomez, Julia
11
Dover
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
3
Shannon, Emily
12
Parsippany Hills
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
4
Anderson, Eileen
11
Dover
24-07.75
(7.51m)
1
5
Ferraro, Olivia
10
Kinnelon
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
6
Lee, Jennifer
11
Hanover Park
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
7
Scott, Taylor
11
Parsippany
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
8
Hanley, Shannon
10
Kinnelon
21-05.25
(6.53m)
1
9
Martinez, Emily
10
Roxbury
20-07.25
(6.28m)
1
10
Pizzi, Alyssa
11
Hanover Park
20-00.75
(6.12m)
1
11
Fuller, Theresa
9
Dover
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
12
Cook, Marissa
9
Jefferson Townsh
20-00.25
(6.10m)
1
13
Costagliola, Amanda
12
Parsippany Hills
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
14
Carter, Daniella
9
Roxbury
19-08.50
(6.01m)
1
15
Bley, Bryann
11
Jefferson Townsh
19-07.50
(5.98m)
1
16
Mitchell, Tia
11
Roxbury
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
17
Stallone, Melanie
10
Whippany Park
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
18
Linfante, Danielle
9
Whippany Park
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
19
Quinn, Maura
10
Chatham
18-01.25
(5.52m)
1
20
Rios, Brianna
9
Whippany Park
18-00.50
(5.50m)
1
21
Morstatt, Carly
9
Jefferson Townsh
17-04.50
(5.30m)
1
22
Blanchard, Sarah
11
Chatham
17-03.50
(5.27m)
1
23
Ishtiaq, Wajiha
9
Dover
17-01.50
(5.22m)
1
24
Piccitto, Casey
9
Roxbury
16-10.50
(5.14m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasdyke, Carrie
12
Jefferson Townsh
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
2
Igwe, Chinwe
12
West Orange
37-01.75
(11.32m)
1
3
Marcelin, Amanda
12
West Orange
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
4
Grabowski, Nikki
11
Ridge
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
5
Campbell-Reaves, Myah
11
New Providence
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
6
Ramage, Kat
10
Roxbury
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
7
Noonan, Caitlin
11
Jefferson Townsh
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
8
Duncan, Gianna
12
Nutley
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
9
Elstien, Sarah
12
Kinnelon
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
10
Goodfellow, Sophia
12
Hunterdon Centra
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
11
Steiger, Jessica
11
Morris Knolls
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
12
Solomon, Sabrina
11
West Orange
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
13
Samite, Sasha
12
Jefferson Townsh
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
14
Pluviose, Jackaina
12
New Providence
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
15
Christensen, Erika
12
Parsippany Hills
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
16
Bucholz, Kelli
11
Jefferson Townsh
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
17
Wardrop, Alyssa
12
Morris Knolls
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
18
Hernandez, Jocelyn
11
Morris Hills
25-08.75
(7.84m)
1
19
Meigh, Hayley
10
West Morris Mend
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
20
Sharkey, Shelby
11
Bridgewater-Rari
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
21
Grajales, Alicia
11
Jefferson Townsh
25-00.75
(7.64m)
1
22
Deroba, Marissa
10
Bridgewater-Rari
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
22
Sharkey, Megan
12
Bernards
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
24
Miller, Michelle
12
West Morris Mend
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
25
Sanyour, Julia
9
Summit
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
26
Pitts, Kayle
10
Kinnelon
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
27
Brogan, Eryn
12
Nutley
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
28
Ellison, Amatullah
11
Bernards
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
29
Gletow, Chloe
Hunterdon Centra
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
30
Fales, Emily
10
Parsippany
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
31
Och, Sarah
12
Bernards
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
32
Greuter, Emily
9
Morris Hills
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
33
Orr, Logan
11
Morris Hills
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
34
Rath, Bridget
11
Summit
23-00.25
(7.02m)
1
35
Shelsky, Amanda
12
Parsippany Hills
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
36
Lieback, Sarah
11
Mt Olive
22-11.75
(7.00m)
1
37
Castro, Marcela
11
Summit
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
38
Mackenzie, Erin
9
Westfield
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
39
LeWarn, Olivia
11
Westfield
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
40
Cicchine, Dina
10
Morris Hills
21-08.75
(6.62m)
1
41
Babus, Haley
10
Roxbury
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
42
Syllien, Gaelle
11
Roxbury
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
43
Saint Jacques, Catherine
10
Morris Catholic
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
44
Hahl, Jean Marie
12
Morris Catholic
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
45
Hays, Charley
10
Westfield
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
46
Kawakami, Lauren
11
Ridge
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
47
Santner, Julie
9
Ridge
18-06.75
(5.66m)
1
48
Saranita, Nicole
11
Morris Hills
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
49
Palestina, Alysse
11
Nutley
15-06.25
(4.73m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macchiaverna, Melanie
12
Bernards
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Perkins, Alexa
12
Hanover Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Higinbotham, Kelly
11
Parsippany
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Dello Russo, Gina
9
Whippany Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Neville, Clemency
12
Chatham
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Cozzarelli, Danielle
10
Whippany Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Stavropoulos, Alex
11
Hanover Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Raftery, Emma
12
Bernards
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Zemlachenko, Irene
11
Hunterdon Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Cox, Michaela
12
Whippany Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Kalucki, Nicole
12
Morris Knolls
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Woods, Taylor
12
Hunterdon Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Maugeri, Amanda
10
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Laham, Lissy
11
Ridge
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Zahid, Neha
10
Parsippany Hills
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Murphy, Veronica
12
Westfield
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Murphy, Rita
10
Westfield
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Sooksatan, Natalie
12
Nutley
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Prevete, Jessica
10
Mt Olive
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Dugan, Michelle
11
Hunterdon Centra
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
larsen, Rachael
10
Kinnelon
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Alexander, Lauren
10
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Joseph, Tymia
9
Morris Knolls
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Catipon, Anne
12
Summit
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Skajaa, Nicola
10
Chatham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Jacobsen, Cara
10
Mt Olive
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Dubos, Shayna
11
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Andreae, Jocelyn
12
New Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Siverson, Meghan
10
Morristown
NH
(--)
1
--
Henry, Melissa
10
Mt Olive
NH
(--)
1
--
Brenn, Cara
11
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Szesjo, Gabrielle
9
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Kypers, Hailey
11
Roxbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyow, Nina
10
Parsippany Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Cavanaugh, Eva
10
Parsippany Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Goulden, Amanda
9
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackshear, Illissa
12
West Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Almananakly, Aziza
9
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Richard, Tyshana
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Pressl, Ruby
12
Jefferson Townsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Kotwick, Abby
9
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballan, Elise
10
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Brianna
9
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mszanski, Julia
9
West Morris Mend
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
O'Neill, Colleen
11
Chatham
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Rusinak, Victoria
11
Hanover Park
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Murphy, Christina
12
Morris Knolls
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Cozzarelli, Danielle
10
Whippany Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Granato, Ashley
12
Whippany Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Neville, Clemency
12
Chatham
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Johnson, Cariann
10
Kinnelon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Polimeni, Krissa
12
Morris Hills
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
O'Connor, Erin
11
Chatham
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Harissiadis, Nicole
10
Mt Olive
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Marsh, Nicole
11
Chatham
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Goscicki, Miranda
12
Morris Knolls
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Johnson, Libby
10
Madison-Boro
NH
(--)
1
--
Rynearson, Kelsey
12
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Narciso, Simone
10
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Rehberger, Marissa
11
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramage, Kat
10
Roxbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Figur, McKenzie
10
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
2013 Results - NJSIAA State Relay Championships
36 shares:
Wayne Valentine Invitational
,
Bernards High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernardsville, New Jersey
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Morristown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
8
2014
2
9
2013
6
15
2012
9
8
2011
4
2
2010
7
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!